Raymore-Peculiar High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                  
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Merge
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mugeche, Victor           12 Blue Springs          15:27.70    1             
  2 Scudamore, Harrison       12 Denver East           15:32.10    2             
  3 Eastman, Ryan             12 Omaha Creighton       15:34.80    3             
  4 Sindt, Tim                11 Ankeny                15:47.70    4             
  5 Hauschild, Oaklee         12 Blue Springs          15:48.80    5             
  6 Riddle, Ryan              12 Webb City             15:56.40    6             
  7 Miller, Dylan             12 Blue Valley S.W.      15:58.00    7             
  8 Seitzer, Tom              11 Rockhurst             16:03.30    8             
  9 Jones, Nate               12 Maize                 16:04.90    9             
 10 Slagle, Jack              12 Omaha Creighton       16:09.10   10             
 11 Marshall, Ethan           11 St Thom. Aquinas      16:10.80   11             
 12 Campbell, Peter           12 Rockhurst             16:11.00   12             
 13 Pearce, Owen              11 Kingman               16:11.40   13             
 14 Schroeder, Cooper         12 Manhattan             16:13.60   14             
 15 Brown, Harrison           11 Lafayette (Wildw      16:14.60   15             
 16 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas       12 Parkway West          16:15.30   16             
 17 Rast, Landon              12 Legend                16:17.00   17             
 18 Oufattole, Nassim         12 Lafayette (Wildw      16:17.40   18             
 19 Conrad, Lakelin           12 Wichita-Collegiate    16:19.60   19             
 20 Splechter, Hadley         11 Yates Center          16:21.90   20             
 21 Depenbusch, Kerby         12 Great Bend            16:24.50   21             
 22 Selm, Blake               12 Parkway West          16:25.10   22             
 23 Lutgen, David             12 Beloit-Saint John's   16:27.00                  
 24 Cochran, Trent            11 Gardner-Edgerton      16:27.20   23             
 25 Warmann, Nick             12 Marquette             16:29.10   24             
 26 Griffith, Connor          10 Great Bend            16:29.60   25             
 27 Quigley, John             12 Millard West          16:30.70   26             
 28 Flanagan, Teagan          11 Kingman               16:31.20   27             
 29 Moore, Jack               11 St. James Acad.       16:31.30   28             
 30 Burnett, Ben              12 Lee's Summit West     16:32.10   29             
 31 Lofgren, Andrew           12 Parkway West          16:32.30   30             
 32 Merriman, Bryce           12 Maize South           16:32.30   31             
 33 McClain, Gabe             11 Blue Springs          16:32.70   32             
 34 Cofer, Jacob              12 St Thom. Aquinas      16:33.40   33             
 35 Dornbusch, Chase          12 Lakewood              16:34.40   34             
 36 Gemeda, Merga             12 Sioux City North      16:35.60   35             
 37 Wilson, Coleman           11 Bentonville           16:35.70   36             
 38 Porter, Wes               10 Rockhurst             16:37.10   37             
 39 Ream, Caleb               11 Chaparral             16:37.20   38             
 40 Terry, Jack               10 Mill Valley           16:38.40   39             
 41 Harding, Matt             11 Bishop Carroll        16:39.60   40             
 42 Whitehead, Clayton        11 Carthage              16:40.20   41             
 43 Stinson, Nathan           12 Liberty North         16:41.10   42             
 44 Connor, Andrew            12 Rockhurst             16:42.10   43             
 45 Wallace, Charlie          12 St. James Acad.       16:42.20   44             
 46 Gibbens, Chandler         11 Hickman               16:43.70   45             
 47 Grover, Zach              12 Blue Springs South    16:44.00   46             
 48 Pabst, Luke               10 Bentonville           16:44.40   47             
 49 Yates, Zane               11 Parkway West          16:44.90   48             
 50 Podhajsky, Austin         12 Legend                16:45.10   49             
 51 Cauveren, Morgan          12 Blue Springs          16:46.20   50             
 52 Guzman, Eli               12 Park Hill South       16:47.60   51             
 53 Arstingstal, Grayson      12 Chaparral             16:48.00   52             
 54 Jones, Jonathan           12 Derby                 16:48.00   53             
 55 Shryock, Lucas            12 Olathe-South          16:48.90   54             
 56 Hubert, Sam               11 DeSoto (Kansas)       16:49.10   55             
 57 Owen, Jace                11 Legend                16:49.40   56             
 58 Jones, Reece              11 St Thom. Aquinas      16:49.70   57             
 59 Rouse, Trey               12 Park Hill South       16:51.60   58             
 60 Geoghegan, Alex           12 Lee's Summit West     16:51.70   59             
 61 Dietrich, Jimmy           11 Lee's Summit West     16:51.80   60             
 62 Golder, David             12 Lafayette (Wildw      16:53.80   61             
 63 Feuerbacher, Caleb        12 Maryville             16:54.40   62             
 64 Cervantes, Javier         12 Garden City           16:54.80   63             
 65 Getchell, Nolan           11 Legend                16:55.70   64             
 66 Carroll, Will             10 Lee's Summit West     16:55.90   65             
 67 Bohnemann, Daniel         11 Leavenworth           16:55.90   66             
 68 Shirley, Brodric          12 Frankfort             16:56.70                  
 69 Mattern, Daniel           12 Omaha Creighton       16:57.90   67             
 70 McDonald, Mason           11 Millard West          16:58.30   68             
 71 Keeter, Griffin           11 S.M. East             16:59.70   69             
 72 Matulis, John             11 St. James Acad.       17:00.60   70             
 73 Marshall, Mason           11 Kearney               17:00.90   71             
 74 Mata, Ryan                10 Liberty               17:01.10   72             
 75 Evans, Weston             12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:01.40   73             
 76 Bailey, Dallin            12 West Franklin         17:01.90   74             
 77 Davis, Brett              12 Parkway South         17:02.10   75             
 78 Palmer, Jonah             10 Smithville            17:02.60   76             
 79 Fisher, Royce             10 Grain Valley          17:02.90   77             
 80 Pickering, Matthew        10 Manhattan             17:03.30   78             
 81 Procell, Christian        11 Nixa                  17:04.20   79             
 82 Small, Boston             12 Central (St Joe)      17:04.90   80             
 83 Moen, Asher               11 Andover               17:05.00   81             
 84 Hoyt, Asher               10 Denver East           17:06.30   82             
 85 Aligab, Cerow             12 Parkway West          17:06.40   83             
 86 Struhs, Carter            11 Chaparral             17:06.70   84             
 87 Hernandez, Alexis         10 Lexington             17:07.10   85             
 88 Goeke, Max                11 Rockhurst             17:07.60   86             
 89 Chinya, Gabriel           10 Wichita-North         17:08.10   87             
 90 Flood, Ryan               12 Liberty               17:08.90   88             
 91 Munsell, Keetan           11 Salina South          17:09.00                  
 92 Derath, Lalo               9 Wichita-Northwest     17:09.10   89             
 93 Ecord, Kael               11 Maize                 17:09.40   90             
 94 Gawlick, Eric             12 Blue Valley N.W.      17:09.70   91             
 95 Bradley, Max              12 Washburn Rural        17:10.60   92             
 96 Cooper, Cole              11 Webb City             17:11.60   93             
 97 Bly, Logan                11 Liberty               17:11.70   94             
 98 Hull, Jace                12 Parkview              17:12.20   95             
 99 Spikereit, Haddon         10 Webb City             17:12.70   96             
100 Redes, Armani             11 Blue Springs          17:12.70   97             
101 Magnuson, Britt           11 Maize South           17:13.20   98             
102 Clayton, Will             11 Wichita-East          17:14.00   99             
103 Kulp, Brett               11 Riley County          17:14.40  100             
104 Townley, James            11 Omaha Creighton       17:14.50  101             
105 LaChance, Nick            12 West Bentonville      17:14.80  102             
106 Gichui, Daryl             12 Liberty               17:14.90  103             
107 Letcher, Jackson          11 Platte County         17:15.10  104             
108 Pendegraft, Trevor        11 Owasso                17:15.30  105             
109 Mick, Garrett             12 Newton                17:15.60  106             
110 Grover, Dillon            10 Blue Springs South    17:15.70  107             
111 Hodge, Justin              9 Hiawatha              17:16.40  108             
112 Dawson, Joseph             9 Webb City             17:16.50  109             
113 Mallot, Jackson           11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:16.90  110             
114 Sell, Braden              11 Rogers                17:17.10  111             
115 Graham, Daniel            10 Bentonville           17:17.20  112             
116 Hayes, Connor             11 Millard West          17:17.30  113             
117 Wooderson, Brock           9 Blue Springs          17:18.50  114             
118 Slagle, Henry              9 Omaha Creighton       17:19.10  115             
119 Iyali, Michael            10 Wichita-North         17:19.30  116             
120 Loewe, Jonah              12 Blue Springs          17:20.20  117             
121 Maldonado, George          9 Chaparral             17:20.20  118             
122 Hupke, Luke               11 Rockhurst             17:20.30  119             
123 Zaner, Braden             10 Raymore-Peculiar      17:20.60  120             
124 Sustaita, Eros            10 Nixa                  17:21.20  121             
125 Enriquez, Erik             9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      17:21.40  122             
126 Welo, Josh                11 Chaparral             17:21.50  123             
127 Overbeck, Gavin           12 Mill Valley           17:21.70  124             
128 Murphy, Adam              10 Millard West          17:21.70  125             
129 Marquez, Javier           11 Dodge City            17:21.90  126             
130 Hilton, Jack              11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:22.50  127             
131 Ramirez, Damian           12 Lexington             17:23.30  128             
132 Johnson, Charlie          10 Lawrence-Free State   17:23.40  129             
133 Maki, Matthew             12 Andover Central       17:23.60  130             
134 Maxwell, Corey            11 West Bentonville      17:23.80  131             
135 Chapman, James            10 Omaha Creighton       17:24.00  132             
136 Tesfaye, Jeremiah         12 Olathe-South          17:24.30  133             
137 Grega, Justin             12 Mill Valley           17:24.50  134             
138 Buckley, Michael          11 Omaha Creighton       17:25.30  135             
139 Hibbard, JJ               11 Pine Creek            17:25.30  136             
140 Johnson, Ryan             11 Legend                17:25.40  137             
141 Buser, Dan                12 Omaha Creighton       17:25.60                  
142 Godard, Luke              11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:25.70  138             
143 Higgerson, Aiden          10 St Thom. Aquinas      17:25.80  139             
144 Sovereign, Owen            9 St Thom. Aquinas      17:26.20                  
145 Rebello, Michael          10 Excelsior Springs     17:26.40  140             
146 Lemon, Reno               11 Chanute               17:26.40  141             
147 Irwin, Jason              12 Bishop Carroll        17:27.50  142             
148 Brown, Erik               12 Newton                17:27.90  143             
149 Roberts, Connor           12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:28.50  144             
150 Hightower, Darius         10 Mill Valley           17:28.50  145             
151 Coad, Tyler               12 Mill Valley           17:28.70  146             
152 Christo, Monty            11 Andover Central       17:28.70  147             
153 Galloway, Ben             10 Central (St Joe)      17:29.20  148             
154 Dietsch, Weston           11 Millard West          17:29.20  149             
155 Wedge, Dane               12 Maize South           17:29.50  150             
156 Schlicht, Jake             9 Lee's Summit West     17:29.50  151             
157 Overbey, Sam              11 Leavenworth           17:29.50  152             
158 Harkin, Daniel             9 Manhattan             17:30.10  153             
159 Burns, Leo                11 Omaha Creighton       17:30.20                  
160 Modrow, Aaron             11 Chapman               17:30.20                  
161 Herman, Luke              12 Nixa                  17:30.50  154             
162 Schermerhorn, Mark        11 St. James Acad.       17:30.60  155             
163 Reichenbacker, Joey       11 Ankeny                17:31.20  156             
164 Cauley, Sage              10 Great Bend            17:31.50  157             
165 Dodson, Ashten            12 Douglass              17:32.00  158             
166 Bailey, Jacob             11 Baldwin               17:32.10  159             
167 McCanna, David            12 St Thom. Aquinas      17:32.80                  
168 Moore, Derek              12 Millard West          17:33.30  160             
169 Bender, Tyler             12 Rogers                17:33.40  161             
170 Northcutt, Evan           10 Joplin                17:33.40  162             
171 Bates, Adam               12 Beloit-Saint John's   17:33.80                  
172 Fellingham, Kaeden        10 Olathe-South          17:34.00  163             
173 Henderson, Hunter         12 Shawnee Heights       17:34.30  164             
174 Tomlin, Josh              10 Great Bend            17:34.60  165             
175 Gary, Ryan                12 Metro Christian       17:34.70  166             
176 Vasquez, Yanni            10 Lexington             17:34.90  167             
177 Strausbaugh, Jay          10 Logan-Rogersville     17:34.90  168             
178 Andersen, Kyle            12 Parkway West          17:35.20  169             
179 Minor, Bean               10 Salida                17:35.30  170             
180 Gray, Tyler               12 Joplin                17:35.50  171             
181 Nelson, Jaden             12 Kearney               17:35.60  172             
182 Zaugg, Jenson             10 Chaparral             17:35.70  173             
183 Larsen, Jerald (Jp)       11 Blue Valley N.W.      17:36.00  174             
184 Henton, Alex              12 Manhattan             17:36.30  175             
185 McCombs, Aiden            11 Ankeny                17:36.60  176             
186 Rist, Jacob               11 Owasso                17:37.40  177             
187 Hesse, Wayne              12 Bishop Carroll        17:37.90  178             
188 Reed, Nathan              12 Lafayette (Wildw      17:38.00  179             
189 McSpadden, Nathan         12 West Bentonville      17:38.40  180             
190 Groos, Jack               11 Lafayette (Wildw      17:39.10  181             
191 Iseman, Auggie            11 Bishop Carroll        17:39.20  182             
192 Rios, Trey                10 Maize South           17:39.50  183             
193 Wildeman, Kameron         12 Garden City           17:39.50  184             
194 Ratliff, Chase            11 Weaubleau             17:40.30  185             
195 McKnight, Sam             12 S.M. East             17:40.50  186             
196 Contreras, Jayvn          11 Garden City           17:41.00  187             
197 Krueger, Mark             12 Smithville            17:41.00  188             
198 Salazar, Sotero           12 Garden City           17:41.20  189             
199 Nicholson, Michael        11 Lafayette (Wildw      17:41.80  190             
200 Fasenmyer, Cameron        12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:42.10  191             
201 McMillen, Alex            10 Lafayette (Wildw      17:42.20  192             
202 Granquist, Alex           11 Lakewood              17:42.20  193             
203 Kinnane, Ryan             10 Andover               17:42.60  194             
204 Hendrickson, Landon        9 Logan-Rogersville     17:42.60  195             
205 Higgins, Matthew          10 Blue Springs          17:42.80                  
206 Alley, Thomas              9 Chaparral             17:42.90  196             
207 Gray, Mason               10 Lee's Summit West     17:43.10  197             
208 Burke, Stone               9 Marquette             17:43.30  198             
209 Jantz, Erik               10 Newton                17:43.30  199             
210 Brown, Rylan              10 Washburn Rural        17:43.50  200             
211 Haynes, Greg              11 Mill Valley           17:44.00  201             
212 Raburn, Sean              11 Owasso                17:44.20  202             
213 Staats, Keegan            11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:44.80                  
214 Murphy, Aiden             10 Lafayette (Wildw      17:45.00                  
215 Bender, Andrew            12 Rogers                17:45.20  203             
216 Escritt, Christian        12 Putnam City West      17:45.60  204             
217 Buehler, Christian        10 Blue Valley S.W.      17:45.70  205             
218 Pateidl, Hayes            12 Op-Blue Valley West   17:45.70  206             
219 Pope, Maliki              11 Topeka-Seaman         17:45.90  207             
220 Fisher, Jack              10 S.M. East             17:46.40  208             
221 Gantt, Garrett            12 Baxter Springs        17:46.50                  
222 Simmons, Colton           12 Bentonville           17:46.60  209             
223 Fisher, Ethan             10 Garden City           17:46.70  210             
224 Boutelle, Caleb            9 Pine Creek            17:46.90  211             
225 Dickas, Luke              11 Omaha Creighton       17:47.20                  
226 Thomas, Jared             12 Washburn Rural        17:47.20  212             
227 Kimerer, Grant            11 S.M. West             17:47.40  213             
228 Brookins, Riley           11 Liberty               17:47.50  214             
229 Gough, Tyler              10 Liberty               17:47.60  215             
230 Mumford, Cooper           12 KC Christian          17:47.60  216             
231 Garrison, Daniel          11 Liberty               17:47.90  217             
232 Wagener, Daylan           12 Ankeny                17:47.90  218             
233 Willoughby, Ben           11 Central (St Joe)      17:48.40  219             
234 Bahr, Henry               12 Blue Springs South    17:48.60  220             
235 Walsh, Jack               10 Wichita-East          17:48.80  221             
236 Wilcox, Hunter            11 Blue Valley           17:48.80  222             
237 Hoefferle, Ryan           12 Marquette             17:49.10  223             
238 Koop, Ethan                9 Marquette             17:49.90  224             
239 Carnes, Logan              9 Carl Junction         17:49.90  225             
240 Carter, Christian         10 Junction City         17:50.00  226             
241 Gary, Robert              12 Marquette             17:50.20  227             
242 Perez, Xavier             11 Liberal               17:50.60  228             
243 Pace, Deven               11 Sioux City North      17:50.70  229             
244 Carter, Javier            11 Liberal               17:50.90  230             
245 Hill, Jonathan            11 Oak Park              17:51.00  231             
246 Johnson, Cole             11 Lafayette (Wildw      17:51.10                  
247 Keener, Myles             12 Central (St Joe)      17:51.30  232             
248 Lewis, Jake               10 Liberty North         17:51.50  233             
249 VanMeerhaeghe, Andre      12 DeSoto (Kansas)       17:51.60  234             
250 Allen, Jake               12 Olathe-South          17:51.80  235             
251 Neidig, Liam              10 Lansing               17:51.80  236             
252 Poe, Colten               12 Owasso                17:52.00  237             
253 Cordova, Keegan           11 Platte County         17:52.10  238             
254 Brophy, Nicholas          12 Bentonville           17:53.00  239             
255 Lee, Isaiah               11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:53.50                  
256 Caballero, Nathaniel      11 Haysville-Campus      17:53.50  240             
257 Vannucchi, Gabe           11 Wichita-East          17:53.80  241             
258 Quandt, Carter            11 Bentonville           17:53.80  242             
259 Clark, Collin             10 Ladue                 17:53.80  243             
260 McPhatter, Evan           10 Platte County         17:54.00  244             
261 Gliddon, Coleman          11 Pembroke Hill         17:54.20  245             
262 Roberts, Ben              11 Goddard Eisenhower    17:54.50  246             
263 Bjustrom, Nick            12 Platte County         17:54.60  247             
264 Knopf, Sam                12 Parkview              17:54.80  248             
265 Setser, Andrew            11 Wichita-North         17:54.80  249             
266 Houchen, Barrett          12 Maize                 17:55.10  250             
267 Travis, Sam                9 Liberty North         17:55.30  251             
268 Lara, Marlon              11 Carthage              17:55.70  252             
269 Pedee, Tyler              10 Kearney               17:55.70  253             
270 Orscheln, Mason            9 Central (St Joe)      17:55.80  254             
271 Ponce de Leone, Jackson   10 Pine Creek            17:55.80  255             
272 Daley, William            10 Denver East           17:55.90  256             
273 Ramirez, Eliu             11 Wichita-East          17:56.10  257             
274 Crouch, Nick              11 Lafayette (Wildw      17:56.40                  
275 Jones, Jaren              11 Raymore-Peculiar      17:56.40  258             
276 Ewer, Jacob               11 Kearney               17:56.50  259             
277 Bustillos, Mario          11 Garden City           17:56.60  260             
278 Poskin, Cody              10 Northwest (Cedar      17:56.60  261             
279 Van Becelaere, Josh       12 Manhattan             17:56.80  262             
280 Bakos, Braeden            10 Carl Junction         17:56.80  263             
281 Hathaway, Joseph          12 Kapaun Mt Carmel      17:57.20  264             
282 Stubbs, Jace               9 Chaparral             17:57.30                  
283 DeKoekkoek, Andrew        12 Washburn Rural        17:57.30  265             
284 Barry, Nathan              9 Central (St Joe)      17:57.40  266             
285 Elwell, Jalen             11 Ankeny                17:57.50  267             
286 Jensen, Luke              12 Op-Blue Valley West   17:57.70  268             
287 Cordes, Caelen            10 Lawrence-Free State   17:58.00  269             
288 Leonard, Gavin            11 Grain Valley          17:58.50  270             
289 Hoffman, Parker           12 Owasso                17:59.30  271             
290 Werth, Charlie            11 Hickman               17:59.70  272             
291 Meadows, Ryan             12 Nixa                  18:00.10  273             
292 McDavitt, Sam              9 Andover               18:00.40  274             
293 Fullerton, Austin         10 Goddard Eisenhower    18:00.40  275             
294 Acgaoili, Jessie          12 Bentonville           18:00.70  276             
295 House, Jonathen            9 Liberty North         18:00.90  277             
296 Gibson, Matthew           12 Bishop Kelley         18:01.30  278             
297 Setser, Jack              11 Wichita-North         18:01.50  279             
298 Cleary, Phillip           10 Liberty               18:01.80                  
299 Robinson, Terry           10 Lansing               18:01.90  280             
300 Brown, Emlen              12 Pembroke Hill         18:02.30  281             
301 Jarvis, Seth               9 Burlington            18:02.80  282             
302 Burroughs, Nolan          12 Liberty               18:02.90                  
303 May, Kevin                11 Lakewood              18:03.20  283             
304 Wright, Caleb             10 Washburn Rural        18:03.30  284             
305 Carver, Jack              12 Maize                 18:03.70  285             
306 Balquist, Brian           10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:04.00  286             
307 Smith, Matt               12 Rogers                18:04.10  287             
308 Heppler, Ruben            10 West Bentonville      18:04.10  288             
309 Jumping Eagle, Carson     12 Lawrence              18:04.60  289             
310 Timmerman, Patrick        12 Omaha Creighton       18:04.70                  
311 Kuechler, Brady           12 Webb City             18:04.70  290             
312 Willenbring, Cole         12 Blue Valley N.W.      18:04.70  291             
313 Wardell, Peyton           12 Maize                 18:05.10  292             
314 Solis, Jesus              11 Dodge City            18:05.10  293             
315 Stark, Caleb              12 Kearney               18:05.50  294             
316 Watson, Reece             11 Pittsburg             18:05.60                  
317 Lazalde, David            10 McDonald County       18:05.90  295             
318 Oatney, Luke              12 Pleasant Ridge        18:05.90  296             
319 Tremblay, Jordan          10 Washburn Rural        18:06.10  297             
320 Vlahakis, Steven          12 Ankeny                18:06.10  298             
321 Falcon, Brandon           10 Salina Central        18:06.50  299             
322 Strout, Will              11 St Thom. Aquinas      18:06.80                  
323 Heinen, Nathan            12 Topeka-Seaman         18:06.90  300             
324 Hole, Zach                12 Wichita-Independent   18:06.90                  
325 Schneider, Matthew        11 St. James Acad.       18:07.50  301             
326 Logback, Logan            12 Manhattan             18:07.70  302             
327 Fusco, Brendan            12 Nixa                  18:07.70  303             
328 Crawford, Karch            9 Mill Valley           18:08.00  304             
329 Isaac, Saathoff           11 Hickman               18:08.40  305             
330 Bixler-Large, Cole        10 Clearwater            18:08.60  306             
331 Henry, Grant              12 Wichita-Collegiate    18:08.60  307             
332 Goeckel, Matt             12 Council Grove         18:08.80  308             
333 Tovar, Juan               11 Junction City         18:08.90  309             
334 Line, Ethan               12 Battle                18:09.10  310             
335 Kornfeld, Max             11 Ladue                 18:09.20  311             
336 Sullivan, Matt            10 Platte County         18:09.60  312             
337 Ward, Brett               10 St. James Acad.       18:10.50  313             
338 Cooley, Kaden             10 Olathe-West           18:10.60  314             
339 Flores, Kale              10 Andover Central       18:10.70  315             
340 Cropp, Ian                12 Washburn Rural        18:10.90  316             
341 Wilson, Jacob             11 Andover Central       18:11.20  317             
342 TenEyck, Gabe             10 Silver Lake           18:11.20                  
343 Worley, Quentin           10 Park Hill South       18:11.40  318             
344 Sieren, John               9 Liberty North         18:11.80  319             
345 Hicks, Jared              11 Lawrence-Free State   18:11.90  320             
346 Roberts, Zane             12 Rock Creek            18:12.10  321             
347 Thompson, Clifton          9 Lakewood              18:12.60  322             
348 Schoenhoffer, Brett        9 Andover Central       18:12.70  323             
349 Cordova, Brock             9 Lawrence-Free State   18:12.90  324             
350 Harding, Dakota           10 Maize South           18:13.10  325             
351 Meissner, Chris           12 Blue Valley           18:13.10  326             
352 Burns, Murray             12 West Bentonville      18:13.10  327             
353 Termorshuizen, Luke       11 Smithville            18:13.10  328             
354 Eve, Carson               10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:13.50  329             
355 Birch, Adam               11 Bishop Carroll        18:13.70  330             
356 Ambrocio, Elvis           12 Northwest (Cedar      18:14.00  331             
357 Valverde, Giovanni        10 Dodge City            18:14.10  332             
358 Finnigan, John            11 Leavenworth           18:14.20  333             
359 Dunlay, Josh              10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:15.10  334             
360 Freidrichsen, Shane       11 Blue Valley N.W.      18:15.10  335             
361 Seible, Connor             9 Andover Central       18:15.30  336             
362 Morgan, Calvin            11 Tonganoxie            18:15.50  337             
363 Hamman, Coltin            10 Lansing               18:15.60  338             
364 Mansfield, Josh           10 Mill Valley           18:16.10                  
365 Gross, Elijah             10 Lee's Summit West     18:16.20  339             
366 Tjaden, Harry             10 St. James Acad.       18:16.30  340             
367 Crocker, Ben              10 S.M. West             18:16.30  341             
368 Davis, Ethan              12 Liberty North         18:17.00  342             
369 Rojas, Israel              9 Dodge City            18:17.00  343             
370 Rolwling, Luke            11 Legend                18:17.10  344             
371 Joy, Cole                 12 Shawnee Heights       18:17.30  345             
372 Bolz, Tyler               10 Liberty               18:17.40                  
373 Hughes, Ryan              12 Girard                18:17.40  346             
374 Corea, Nick               12 Emporia               18:17.50  347             
375 Stegman, Cody             12 Wamego                18:17.50  348             
376 Stepp, Evan               11 Webb City             18:17.90  349             
377 Klingele, Logan           11 S.M. West             18:17.90  350             
378 Bleidissel, Luke          11 Washburn Rural        18:18.20                  
379 Clark, Elijah              9 Maize South           18:18.40  351             
380 Peterson, Joshua          11 Smoky Valley          18:18.60  352             
381 Maloley, Sam              10 Omaha Creighton       18:18.70                  
382 Duenez, Angel             11 Haysville-Campus      18:19.20  353             
383 Obando, Joel              11 Liberal               18:19.20  354             
384 Stack, Reilly             10 Salida                18:19.30  355             
385 Mitchell, Jace            11 Topeka-Seaman         18:19.40  356             
386 Schmidt, Hayden           12 Maize South           18:19.50  357             
387 Littrell, Cale             9 Hickman               18:19.50  358             
388 Logue, Cormick             9 Girard                18:19.80  359             
389 Baker, Nathanial          11 Lansing               18:19.90  360             
390 Shott, Frankie            12 Nixa                  18:20.70  361             
391 Butcher, Mark              9 Goddard Eisenhower    18:21.10  362             
392 Heline, Ryan               9 Smoky Valley          18:21.10  363             
393 Goertz, Aiden             11 Lawrence-Free State   18:21.50  364             
394 Farmer, Jason             11 Lee's Summit West     18:21.50                  
395 Hibbard, Kenny            11 Pine Creek            18:21.50  365             
396 Huebert, Robert           12 Op-Blue Valley West   18:21.90  366             
397 Gifford, Ty               10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:22.10  367             
398 Decker, Miles              9 Lexington             18:22.10  368             
399 Johnson, Blake            12 Owasso                18:22.60  369             
400 Hudelson, Graham          11 DeSoto (Kansas)       18:22.70  370             
401 West, Grant               11 Omaha Creighton       18:22.90                  
402 Galicia, Isaiah           10 Junction City         18:22.90  371             
403 Bennick, Jadon            11 Legend                18:23.10  372             
404 Crawford, Markeith        11 Ladue                 18:23.10  373             
405 Ollendick, Craig          11 St. James Acad.       18:23.20                  
406 Fehn, Alex                10 Legend                18:23.40                  
407 Austin, Connor            11 S.M. West             18:24.10  374             
408 Ulbrich, Hunter           10 Girard                18:24.60  375             
409 Thimesch, Marcus          11 Truman                18:24.70  376             
410 Hardy, Braxton            11 Central (St Joe)      18:24.80  377             
411 Savastino, Anthony        10 Liberty               18:24.90                  
412 Stucki, Nathan            12 Parkway West          18:25.40  378             
413 Kershaw, William          10 Nixa                  18:25.80  379             
414 Anderson, Brendan         12 Legend                18:26.30                  
415 Bettis, Tom               12 Raytown               18:26.30                  
416 Day, Cooper               12 Grain Valley          18:26.60  380             
417 Gaddie, Joel              11 Maize                 18:26.70  381             
418 Dawson, Jaden             12 Bennington            18:26.70  382             
419 Hill, Zachary             12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:27.10  383             
420 Frado, Jack               10 Legend                18:27.20                  
421 Hammond, Collin           10 Great Bend            18:27.20  384             
422 Loy, Taegan               10 Topeka-Seaman         18:27.30  385             
423 Durer, Quinton            10 Marquette             18:27.40  386             
424 Pelkey, Jax               12 Haysville-Campus      18:27.50  387             
425 Carpenter, Cameron        12 Lafayette (Wildw      18:27.60                  
426 Ayers, Brian              11 Wichita-North         18:28.20  388             
427 Heidrick, Sam             12 Olathe-South          18:29.00  389             
428 Gordon, Charlie           10 Lakewood              18:29.10  390             
429 Ball, Jacob               10 Central (St Joe)      18:29.20                  
430 Mobley, Aidan             10 Lakewood              18:29.20  391             
431 Strauss, Gavin            10 Lexington             18:29.50  392             
432 Holland, Reed             12 Blue Valley S.W.      18:29.60  393             
433 Kennedy, Donnie           11 Blue Springs          18:29.80                  
434 Updike, Banner            11 Kearney               18:29.80  394             
435 Schroeder, Jadon          11 Marquette             18:30.10  395             
436 Mertes, Zach              12 North Kansas City     18:30.20                  
437 Irwin, Nathaniel          11 Hickman               18:30.40  396             
438 Chelugat, Ryan            10 Blue Springs          18:30.50                  
439 Bandre, Trent             12 Op-Blue Valley West   18:30.60  397             
440 Atteberry, Michael        11 Lafayette (Wildw      18:30.80                  
441 Hall, Connor              10 Norton Community      18:30.80  398             
442 McCarthy, Matthew         10 Chaparral             18:30.90                  
443 Finch, Dylan              12 Raytown               18:30.90                  
444 Helm, TJ                  12 Owasso                18:31.60  399             
445 Rives, Bridger            12 Bishop Kelley         18:31.60  400             
446 Nelson, Isaac             12 Wichita-North         18:31.80  401             
447 Patterson, Cale           12 Norton Community      18:31.80  402             
448 Wilson, Parker            12 Baldwin               18:32.00  403             
449 Quintero, Jesus           12 Garden City           18:32.50  404             
450 Flister, Andrew           10 Rogers                18:32.60  405             
451 Lounsbury, Bobby          11 Eudora                18:32.60  406             
452 Lestina, Daniel           11 West Bentonville      18:33.10  407             
453 Berrum, Rodolfo           11 Gardner-Edgerton      18:33.20  408             
454 McClain, Kevin             9 Blue Springs          18:33.40                  
455 Vandaveer, Riley           9 Olathe-South          18:33.40  409             
456 Morrissey, Connor         10 St Thom. Aquinas      18:33.70                  
457 Garrett, Keaton           12 Logan-Rogersville     18:33.70  410             
458 Hicks, Kaden              10 Owasso                18:34.00                  
459 Hansard, Dakota           11 Kingman               18:34.00  411             
460 Edwards, Evan             12 Platte County         18:34.00  412             
461 Hammond, Evan             10 Great Bend            18:34.00  413             
462 Gentry, Corwyn            10 Park Hill South       18:34.20  414             
463 Turner, Matt              11 Mill Valley           18:34.40                  
464 Hughes, Carson            12 Gardner-Edgerton      18:34.70  415             
465 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim       12 Oak Park              18:34.90  416             
466 Baker, Jackson            12 Sioux City North      18:35.00  417             
467 Becerra, Cruz             10 Central (St Joe)      18:35.30                  
468 Gates, Harrison           11 Liberty North         18:35.90  418             
469 Venkatesan, David         11 Parkway South         18:36.00  419             
470 Woodson, Tucker           11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:36.20  420             
471 Crisler, Tyler            10 Bishop Carroll        18:36.30  421             
472 Miller, Graham             9 Op-Blue Valley West   18:36.30                  
473 Lawrence, Isaac           10 Plattsburg            18:36.30                  
474 Gordon, John              12 Parkway South         18:36.60  422             
475 Brozek, Andrew            12 Joplin                18:36.60  423             
476 Clemens, Collin            9 Grain Valley          18:37.00  424             
477 Murphy, Drake              9 Lee's Summit West     18:37.30                  
478 Price, Evan               11 Op-Blue Valley West   18:37.60                  
479 Ramirez, Edvin            11 Lexington             18:38.10  425             
480 Ohlson, Cody              11 Pomona                18:38.20  426             
481 Price, John               10 Blue Valley S.W.      18:38.30  427             
482 Tabaka, Daniel             9 Parkway South         18:38.70  428             
483 Foley, Jakob              11 Tonganoxie            18:38.80  429             
484 Wedge, Jackson            10 Maize South           18:39.30                  
485 Steichen, John Mark        9 Bishop Kelley         18:39.40  430             
486 Bradley, Jerratt          10 Eudora                18:39.50  431             
487 Adams, Jackson            12 Denver East           18:39.70  432             
488 Hiller, Kyle              11 Battle                18:40.00  433             
489 Sullivan, Connor          11 Op-Blue Valley West   18:40.10                  
490 Pereira, Ernest           12 Blue Valley N.        18:40.30  434             
491 Lopez, Dustin             11 Leavenworth           18:40.40  435             
492 Loos, John                10 Lawrence-Free State   18:40.50  436             
493 Flickinger, Max           11 Wichita Home School   18:40.50                  
494 France, Justyn            10 Olathe-South          18:40.60  437             
495 Lewis, Nathan             10 Truman                18:40.90  438             
496 Martin, Brandon           11 Goddard Eisenhower    18:41.00  439             
497 Barbee, Jacob             12 Cameron               18:41.00  440             
498 Streit, Levi              10 Bishop Carroll        18:41.10  441             
499 Allen, Jackson            11 Blue Valley           18:41.10  442             
500 Wiebel, Kaleb             10 Carl Junction         18:41.30  443             
501 Edwards, Jake             11 Heritage              18:41.30  444             
502 Gros, Carson              11 Manhattan             18:41.40  445             
503 Mujica, Damion             9 Central (St Joe)      18:41.80                  
504 Shupert, Cole             11 Lawrence              18:41.80  446             
505 Wilson, Kaleb             11 Bonner Springs        18:41.80  447             
506 Nyugen, Dawson            12 Putnam City West      18:41.90  448             
507 Lott, Zach                12 Smoky Valley          18:42.50  449             
508 Price, Nick               11 Wamego                18:42.70  450             
509 White, Arrik               9 Washburn Rural        18:43.00                  
510 Strnad, Drake             11 Ankeny                18:43.50  451             
511 Kratt, Caleb              11 Lee's Summit West     18:43.60                  
512 Loomer, Michael           11 Chaparral             18:43.60                  
513 Carter, Braden            11 Olathe-West           18:43.60  452             
514 Evers, Zane               11 West Bentonville      18:43.90  453             
515 Lawson, Jonathan          12 Liberty               18:44.00                  
516 Talamentez, Noah          10 Carthage              18:44.30  454             
517 Sadi, Efrem               11 Sioux City North      18:44.80  455             
518 Snell, Harrison           11 Blue Valley N.W.      18:44.90  456             
519 Schermerhorn, Danny       10 St. James Acad.       18:45.10                  
520 Carlo, Jacob              12 Bishop Carroll        18:45.10                  
521 Kearley, Sam              11 Salida                18:45.20  457             
522 McCauley, Sean            12 Pine Creek            18:45.50  458             
523 Waldman, Matt             10 Northwest (Cedar      18:45.70  459             
524 Klopfer, Justin           12 Parkway South         18:45.80  460             
525 Borunda, Antonio          11 Liberal               18:46.10  461             
526 Decew, Frank              10 Salida                18:46.60  462             
527 Ogren, Austin             12 Blue Valley S.W.      18:46.70                  
528 Buffington, Cole          10 Ankeny                18:46.80                  
529 Hermesch, Ben             12 Wamego                18:46.80  463             
530 Smith, Carter             12 Liberty North         18:46.90                  
531 Bartel, Isaiah            10 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:47.20  464             
532 Kallaos, Nick             12 Parkway North         18:47.40                  
533 Watkins, Jace             11 Burlington            18:47.40  465             
534 Farrell, Connor           12 Ankeny                18:47.50                  
535 Jackson, Brody             9 Central (St Joe)      18:47.60                  
536 Potthoff, Dylan           11 Marquette             18:47.60                  
537 Dean, Nic                 11 Grain Valley          18:47.70  466             
538 Stevens, Micah            10 Battle                18:47.70  467             
539 Santiago, Simon           11 Washburn Rural        18:48.00                  
540 Jones, James              10 St. Marys             18:48.00  468             
541 Bruggeman, Elijah         10 Denver East           18:48.10  469             
542 Weller, Quest             11 Dodge City            18:48.30  470             
543 Parrall, Fausto           11 Liberal               18:48.30  471             
544 Guss, Aaron                9 Northwest (Cedar      18:48.70  472             
545 Wichmann, Luke            10 Manhattan             18:49.00                  
546 Beller, Drake             12 Sioux City North      18:49.10  473             
547 Dohlman, Kadyn             9 Maize                 18:49.40  474             
548 Warmann, Jack             12 Marquette             18:49.50                  
549 Hollenbeck, Caleb         10 Emporia               18:49.50  475             
550 Peak, Joe                 12 Park Hill South       18:49.50  476             
551 Turpin, Carsyn             9 Mill Valley           18:49.60                  
552 Ramirez, Parker           12 Topeka-Hayden         18:49.60  477             
553 Kitts, Behr               12 Op-Blue Valley West   18:49.70                  
554 Shultz, Alex              10 Hickman               18:49.80  478             
555 Hamman, Chandler          12 Tonganoxie            18:50.00  479             
556 Davis, Regan              12 Wichita-East          18:50.10  480             
557 Dick, Nolan               12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:50.10  481             
558 Hoff, Brode                9 Garden City           18:50.20                  
559 Austin, Connor            10 Rogers                18:50.40  482             
560 Hediger, Andrew           11 Parkway South         18:50.70  483             
561 Butler, Ezekiel           10 Blue Springs South    18:51.10  484             
562 Masoner, James            11 Bishop Miege          18:51.20  485             
563 Dervin, Mitch             12 Mill Valley           18:51.30                  
564 Wright, Eric               9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:51.40  486             
565 True, Treyson              9 Emporia               18:51.60  487             
566 Artzer, Eli                9 Wamego                18:52.00  488             
567 Lopez, Alex                9 Liberal               18:52.10  489             
568 Dunn, Gavin               12 Smithville            18:52.40  490             
569 Brown, Ishmael            10 Lee's Summit West     18:52.50                  
570 Nelson, Diego             11 Carl Junction         18:52.70  491             
571 McCarthy, Will            11 Central (St Joe)      18:52.90                  
572 Clark, Garrett            11 Olathe-West           18:53.00  492             
573 Birkeness, Noah           12 Excelsior Springs     18:53.10  493             
574 Peak, Connor              12 Blue Valley S.W.      18:53.30                  
575 Sisson, Logan             12 DeSoto (Missouri)     18:53.40  494             
576 Moore, Andew              12 S.M. East             18:53.50  495             
577 Erickson, Will            12 Manhattan             18:53.60                  
578 Besch, Jake               11 Marquette             18:53.80                  
579 Schultz, Austin            9 Maize                 18:53.80                  
580 Olmsted, Tyler            12 Salina Central        18:53.80  496             
581 Tischauser, Branton       12 Council Grove         18:53.90  497             
582 Kelly, Hamilton           12 Wichita-North         18:54.10  498             
583 Allen, John               11 Rock Creek            18:54.20  499             
584 Huslig, Matthew            9 Great Bend            18:54.40  500             
585 Maloney, Keaton           11 Marquette             18:54.60                  
586 Unkel, Bradon             10 Derby                 18:54.80  501             
587 Laupan, Jacob             10 Marquette             18:55.00                  
588 Weaverling, Tristan       12 Ankeny                18:55.20                  
589 England, Brandon          12 Hickman               18:55.30  502             
590 Arstingstal, Rhys         11 Chaparral             18:55.50                  
591 Smith, Jordan             12 Yates Center          18:55.70  503             
592 Johnson, Cole             11 Ankeny                18:55.80                  
593 Welhoelter, Wyatt         10 Blue Valley N.        18:56.00  504             
594 Gilmore, Adin             10 Derby                 18:56.10  505             
595 Steffensmeier, Justin     10 Liberty               18:56.70                  
596 Talcott, Luke             12 Blue Springs South    18:56.80  506             
597 Wasserstrom, Max          10 Ladue                 18:56.80  507             
598 Bradley, Ben              12 Blue Springs          18:57.10                  
599 Vetter, Will              10 Andover               18:57.10  508             
600 Nickols, Riley            10 Denver East           18:57.30  509             
601 Windsor, Geoffrey         12 Metro Christian       18:57.30  510             
602 dePaz, Danny              12 Chaparral             18:57.40                  
603 Brickmeyer, Spencer       10 Blue Springs          18:58.30                  
604 May, Jack                  9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:58.30  511             
605 Turner, Hunter            11 Washburn Rural        18:58.50                  
606 Bolen, Zack               12 Leavenworth           18:58.60  512             
607 Stone, James               9 Parkway South         18:59.00  513             
608 Robran, David             10 Ankeny                18:59.70                  
609 Braun, Joey               11 Joplin                19:00.10  514             
610 Hodge, Jonah              11 Newton                19:00.20  515             
611 Khan, Shamir              12 Wichita-East          19:00.50  516             
612 Mariott, Zach             10 Hickman               19:00.50                  
613 Coad, Cameron              9 Mill Valley           19:00.60                  
614 Cain, Caleb                9 Metro Christian       19:00.70  517             
615 Kurtz, Tyler              12 Joplin                19:00.70  518             
616 Knittig, Ben              10 Park Hill South       19:01.00  519             
617 Martin, Nolan             12 Bishop Carroll        19:01.30                  
618 Spears, Garrett           10 McDonald County       19:01.90  520             
619 Charlton, Braden          12 Bishop Carroll        19:02.00                  
620 Myers, Nathan              9 Bishop Kelley         19:02.00  521             
621 Schlote, Alec             11 S.M. East             19:02.20  522             
622 Laures, Jacob             11 Platte County         19:02.40  523             
623 Sigg, Addison              9 Topeka                19:02.40  524             
624 Haner, Ryan               12 West Franklin         19:02.80  525             
625 Greenwell, Colin           9 Sioux City North      19:02.90  526             
626 Bouwers, Jaysen            9 Sioux City North      19:02.90  527             
627 Bostick, Matthew          10 Blue Valley           19:02.90  528             
628 Cox, Patrick              12 Denver East           19:03.30  529             
629 Jackson, Jake              9 Lansing               19:03.70  530             
630 Williams, Marlon          10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:03.70  531             
631 Sully, Eamon              12 Omaha Creighton       19:04.10                  
632 Moreno, Andrew            10 Maize South           19:04.10                  
633 Dema, Luke                 9 Pembroke Hill         19:04.20  532             
634 Karst, Alan               12 Blue Valley           19:04.60  533             
635 Flack, Dayton             12 Pleasant Ridge        19:04.60  534             
636 Torrey, Tristan            9 Chaparral             19:04.80                  
637 Erickson, Gavin           10 Manhattan             19:05.10                  
638 Schuster, Jaden           11 Ankeny                19:05.20                  
639 Way, Thomas               11 Pembroke Hill         19:05.20  535             
640 Katzenmeier, Noah         12 Eudora                19:05.20  536             
641 Raux, Myeles              11 Wichita-East          19:06.00  537             
642 Koehn, Caleb              12 Bennington            19:06.10  538             
643 Klassen, Jack             10 Blue Springs South    19:06.20  539             
644 Thornbrugh, Jared         12 Smithville            19:06.20  540             
645 Niederee, Jack            11 Kapaun Mt Carmel      19:06.30  541             
646 Behner, Beck              12 Blue Valley N.        19:06.60  542             
647 Dighans, Jayce            12 Baldwin               19:07.00  543             
648 Vanskike, Brian           10 Battle                19:07.00  544             
649 Walker, Devon             11 Chanute               19:07.20  545             
650 Hardin, Isaac             11 Blue Springs South    19:07.80  546             
651 Johnson, Jake             11 Smithville            19:08.00  547             
652 Reno, Mason               11 Park Hill South       19:08.10  548             
653 McPeek, Wes               10 Chaparral             19:08.20                  
654 Williams, Mark            10 Raytown               19:08.70                  
655 Newbury, Tyler            12 Derby                 19:09.00  549             
656 Foust, Will               11 Liberty               19:09.10                  
657 Eich, Devon               11 Topeka-Seaman         19:09.20  550             
658 Wheeler, Ryan             12 Bishop Kelley         19:09.60  551             
659 Ross, Clayton             11 Carl Junction         19:09.60  552             
660 Jaramillo, Luke           12 Washburn Rural        19:09.90                  
661 O'Connell, Connor         12 Andover               19:10.00  553             
662 Adams, Dawson              9 Topeka-Hayden         19:10.00  554             
663 VanLieshout, Cark         12 Blue Valley N.        19:10.20  555             
664 Bode, Jake                11 Parkway South         19:10.20                  
665 Dale, Ryan                11 Central (St Joe)      19:10.40                  
666 Kittner, Clark            11 Ladue                 19:10.50  556             
667 Roberts, Gabe             10 Rock Creek            19:10.60  557             
668 Letner, Henry             12 Baldwin               19:11.00  558             
669 Greenfield, Nathan        10 Mill Valley           19:11.30                  
670 Konecnik, Aaron           11 Northwest (Cedar      19:11.80  559             
671 Andrews, Chase            10 Carthage              19:12.20  560             
672 Riojas, Aaron             12 Garden City           19:12.30                  
673 Lewis, Ty                  9 Carthage              19:12.30  561             
674 Boucher, Jacob            10 Eudora                19:12.30  562             
675 Amos, Ryder               10 Olathe-West           19:12.60  563             
676 Lile, Jackson              9 Blue Springs South    19:12.90                  
677 Bosley, Josh              11 Tonganoxie            19:12.90  564             
678 Adams, Devin              11 Goddard Eisenhower    19:12.90  565             
679 Allen, Wyatt              10 Washburn Rural        19:13.00                  
680 Terrill, Titus            12 Haysville-Campus      19:13.00  566             
681 Anglemyer, Logan          11 Wichita-Northwest     19:13.10  567             
682 Holtman, Jonathan         12 Maryville             19:13.40  568             
683 Mascote, Armando          12 Council Grove         19:13.50  569             
684 Goertzen, Tanner          12 Andover Central       19:14.00  570             
685 Loveland, Fenton          12 Blue Valley N.        19:14.20  571             
686 Sharp, Ethan               9 Lawrence-Free State   19:14.60  572             
687 Dice, Taylor              11 Haysville-Campus      19:14.60  573             
688 Yarkosky, Eryk            11 Blue Valley N.        19:15.40  574             
689 Mount, Adam               12 Liberty North         19:15.80                  
690 Spears, Dash              11 Lawrence-Free State   19:15.80                  
691 Tireman, Dakota           10 Douglass              19:16.00  575             
692 Yackovich, Michael        12 Emporia               19:16.30  576             
693 Auer, Shawne              12 Parkway South         19:16.40                  
694 Himstedt, Josh            10 Blue Valley N.        19:16.80  577             
695 Schwalick, Nevin          10 Legend                19:17.40                  
696 Martinez, Jair            10 Dodge City            19:17.40  578             
697 Pickering, Adam            9 Manhattan             19:17.70                  
698 Warren, Gabe              12 Wamego                19:17.70  579             
699 Edholm, Jake              10 Tonganoxie            19:18.00  580             
700 Kitchen, Joseph           11 Wichita-Northwest     19:18.10  581             
701 King, Ricky               10 Norton Community      19:18.40  582             
702 Sorenson, Ethan           11 Sioux City North      19:18.50                  
703 Chadd, Zac                11 Wichita-Northwest     19:18.50  583             
704 Troike, Evan              11 Girard                19:18.50  584             
705 Butler, Jerrett           11 Webb City             19:19.70  585             
706 Pyles, Mitch              12 Park Hill South       19:19.80                  
707 Walion, Quenton            9 Gardner-Edgerton      19:20.30  586             
708 Nicholls, Daniel          11 Northwest (Cedar      19:20.30  587             
709 Seelye, Alex               9 Junction City         19:20.90  588             
710 Babcock, Peyton           11 Chanute               19:21.00  589             
711 Silmon, Kyle              10 Wichita-South         19:21.20                  
712 Chu, Jackson               9 Pembroke Hill         19:21.60  590             
713 Duncan, Dylan              9 Liberty North         19:21.70                  
714 Love, Jacob               11 KC East Christian     19:21.70  591             
715 Behr, Tedd                10 Ankeny                19:21.80                  
716 Czarniecki, Skylar        11 Maize South           19:22.00                  
717 Klemz, Ryan               12 Topeka-Hayden         19:22.40  592             
718 Allen, Hudson              9 Baldwin               19:22.60  593             
719 Diaz, Jeremiah             9 Legend                19:23.20                  
720 Anderson, Sean             9 Manhattan             19:23.70                  
721 Levy, Jonah               12 Ladue                 19:23.70  594             
722 Brown, Adrian             12 Derby                 19:23.90  595             
723 Krym, Blake               12 Leavenworth           19:24.30  596             
724 Holloway, Michael         10 Carl Junction         19:24.40  597             
725 Ventura, Elijah           12 Joplin                19:24.70  598             
726 Oursler, Jeffery          11 Hickman               19:25.00                  
727 Lierz, Andrew             10 Hiawatha              19:25.20  599             
728 Allenbach, Aiden          12 Maize                 19:25.30                  
729 Cornely, Robert           12 Topeka-West           19:25.40  600             
730 Ross, Cooper              11 Derby                 19:25.80  601             
731 Hill, Michael             12 Blue Springs          19:25.90                  
732 Soza, Jackson             10 Topeka-Hayden         19:26.20  602             
733 Van Genderen, Bryan       11 Parkway South         19:26.40                  
734 Keane, Bridger            11 Wichita-East          19:26.40                  
735 Gaggero, Griffin          11 Shawnee Heights       19:26.50  603             
736 Hoeferkamp, Luke          12 Parkway South         19:27.10                  
737 Willis, Matt              12 Blue Springs South    19:27.30                  
738 Kistner, Dalton           12 Lebo                  19:27.50  604             
739 Basinger, Branson         12 Salina Central        19:27.80  605             
740 Myers, Brady              11 Basehor-Linwood       19:27.90  606             
741 Kuckelman, Alex           10 St. James Acad.       19:28.20                  
742 Gawlick, Luke             12 Blue Valley N.W.      19:28.30  607             
743 Danaher, Evan             10 Lee's Summit West     19:28.40                  
744 Scott, Shea               10 Lee's Summit West     19:28.50                  
745 Crockett, Cade            12 Owasso                19:28.50                  
746 Robertson, Braden         11 Olathe-West           19:28.60  608             
747 Stephen, Matthew          10 Lansing               19:28.80  609             
748 White, Jacob               9 Wamego                19:29.00  610             
749 Hollond, Sterling         11 Basehor-Linwood       19:29.20  611             
750 Kizer, Zachary            10 Maryville             19:29.40  612             
751 Gresty, Robbie            10 Oak Park              19:29.60  613             
752 Johnson, Caden             9 Maize South           19:29.70                  
753 Bennett, Chase            12 Junction City         19:30.20  614             
754 Crockett, Cole            10 Metro Christian       19:30.30  615             
755 Perea-Gowdy, Mateo        12 Clearwater            19:30.60  616             
756 Self, Andrew              12 Blue Springs South    19:30.90                  
757 Williams, Hunter          12 Emporia               19:30.90  617             
758 Graham, Dylan             10 Tonganoxie            19:31.00  618             
759 Reed, Eric                 9 Lafayette (Wildw      19:31.20                  
760 Melcher, Tommy             9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      19:31.20  619             
761 Dixon, Braxton            10 Spring Hill           19:31.20  620             
762 Proehl, Zac               10 Emporia               19:31.40  621             
763 Smith, Cameron            10 Kearney               19:31.50  622             
764 Essary, Dawson            11 Topeka-West           19:31.90  623             
765 Matteson, Caleb           12 Lakewood              19:32.20  624             
766 Hoffman, Seth             12 Pittsburg             19:32.30                  
767 Diehl, Luke                9 Parkway South         19:32.40                  
768 Smith, Keifer             12 Lawrence              19:32.50  625             
769 McKinney, Dakota          12 DeSoto (Missouri)     19:32.80  626             
770 Maxey, Nelson             12 Central (St Joe)      19:33.20                  
771 Loomis, Jack              10 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:33.20  627             
772 Blair, Grady              10 Lawson                19:33.50  628             
773 Ostberg, Nathan           10 Owasso                19:33.60                  
774 Books, Sam                12 Parkview              19:34.30  629             
775 Negrete, Antonio          11 Newton                19:34.50  630             
776 Stubbers, Jimmy           10 Blue Valley N.        19:34.60                  
777 Boles, Eric                9 Parkway South         19:35.00                  
778 Keller, Joey              11 Northwest (Cedar      19:35.10  631             
779 Waterman, Sawyer          10 S.M. East             19:35.20  632             
780 Horning, Zach             11 Op-Blue Valley West   19:35.30                  
781 Ticgelaor, Jon            11 Battle                19:35.40  633             
782 Higgins, Dylan            10 Carl Junction         19:35.70  634             
783 Massaro, Owen              9 Gardner-Edgerton      19:36.50  635             
784 Ramirez, Luis             12 Parkview              19:36.70  636             
785 Davidson, Daniel          10 Lawrence              19:36.70  637             
786 Uphoff, Cole              12 Riley County          19:36.80  638             
787 Anderson, Sage             9 Owasso                19:37.20                  
788 Chase, Ryan               10 Park Hill South       19:37.90                  
789 Vick, Scott               10 Tonganoxie            19:37.90  639             
790 Dec, Jacob                12 Blue Springs South    19:38.00                  
791 Berryhill, Bryce          11 McDonald County       19:38.00  640             
792 Larson, Davion            12 Maize                 19:38.20                  
793 Morch, Dylan              12 Bishop Carroll        19:38.30                  
794 Boyer, Noah               10 Logan-Rogersville     19:38.30  641             
795 Silvers, Garrett          12 Pleasant Ridge        19:38.40  642             
796 Hadl, Bryce               12 Lawrence              19:38.70  643             
797 Schmidt, Luke              9 Newton                19:39.00  644             
798 Brooks, Jared             12 Hickman               19:39.20                  
799 Hill, Charlie              9 Bishop Miege          19:39.50  645             
800 Murrell, Calvin            9 Maize                 19:39.60                  
801 Mitts, Josh               11 Perry-Lecompton       19:39.90  646             
802 Rohr, Brayden              9 Wichita-Northwest     19:40.60  647             
803 Jacobson, Joe             11 Topeka-West           19:40.70  648             
804 Kahn, Zain                11 S.M. West             19:40.70  649             
805 South, Dakota             11 Sioux City North      19:40.80                  
806 DeWitt, Calvin            12 Lawrence              19:41.00  650             
807 Sims, Ethan               11 Topeka-West           19:41.70  651             
808 Jarman, Jaxson            10 Grain Valley          19:41.80  652             
809 Martin, Jack              10 Hickman               19:41.90                  
810 Jones, Ryan               10 Maize South           19:42.10                  
811 Schroeder, Jason          11 Silver Lake           19:42.10                  
812 Heath, Jeric              10 Council Grove         19:42.60  653             
813 Couchman, Carter          12 Smoky Valley          19:42.70  654             
814 Miller, Mathew             9 Lebo                  19:42.70  655             
815 Holmes, Grant             11 Lawrence-Free State   19:42.80                  
816 Westphal, Quinton         11 Lawrence-Free State   19:42.90                  
817 Reddy, Ian                12 Wichita-Collegiate    19:43.10  656             
818 Murphy, Tanner            12 Topeka-Seaman         19:43.50  657             
819 Miller, Ty                 9 Smoky Valley          19:43.70  658             
820 Herman, Michael           12 Spring Hill           19:43.80  659             
821 Winegarner, Gabe          10 Wichita-Northwest     19:44.00  660             
822 Henks, Nathaniel          11 Blue Springs South    19:44.20                  
823 Eastlack, Quincy          11 S.M. East             19:44.50  661             
824 Farmer, Alex              11 Haysville-Campus      19:44.60  662             
825 Browning, Wyatt           12 KC Christian          19:44.60  663             
826 Ortiz, Edvin              11 Lexington             19:45.80  664             
827 Hillman, Harrison         11 Washburn Rural        19:46.10                  
828 Foster, Ian               11 Smithville            19:46.20  665             
829 Moses, Matt                9 Maize South           19:46.30                  
830 Gosselin, Tucker          11 Norton Community      19:46.60  666             
831 Hallacy, Ronan             9 Wichita-East          19:46.70                  
832 Kendall, Christian        10 Carthage              19:46.70  667             
833 Deatherage, Cameron       10 KC East Christian     19:47.00  668             
834 Brown, Jonah              12 Owasso                19:47.80                  
835 Culver, Chase             10 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:47.90  669             
836 Profitt, Ben              10 Blue Valley N.        19:48.20                  
837 Calderon, Elias           10 Maryville             19:48.20  670             
838 Garcia, Anthony           11 Liberty North         19:48.40                  
839 Wintholtz, Staughton      10 Salina Central        19:48.50  671             
840 Chrans, Jacob             12 Wichita-South         19:48.60                  
841 Billingsley, Graham        9 S.M. East             19:48.80                  
842 Behm, Jackson             10 McDonald County       19:49.00  672             
843 Rote, Andrew              10 Plattsburg            19:49.20                  
844 Hunter, Zach              12 Owasso                19:49.90                  
845 Dillon, Alex              11 KC East Christian     19:50.00  673             
846 Cantele, Aidan            11 Heritage              19:50.50  674             
847 Durden, Luke              12 Legend                19:50.80                  
848 Mattivi, Matthew          12 Topeka-Hayden         19:51.20  675             
849 Hughes, Taylor            10 Hiawatha              19:51.30  676             
850 Bacon, Colton             10 Council Grove         19:51.50  677             
851 Betz, Cameron             11 Bennington            19:51.50  678             
852 Stanley, Ryan             12 Bennington            19:52.30  679             
853 Peterson, Stephen          9 Smoky Valley          19:52.50  680             
854 Merlos, Luis              12 Heritage              19:52.60  681             
855 Petit, Fin                10 Salida                19:52.80  682             
856 Joslin, Jason             10 Salida                19:52.90  683             
857 Brooks, Tim               12 Battle                19:53.60  684             
858 Meyer, Sam                12 Blue Valley N.        19:53.70                  
859 Lozenski, Joseph          11 Lansing               19:53.80  685             
860 DeBolt, William           10 Gardner-Edgerton      19:54.30  686             
861 Gardner, Cade              9 Liberty North         19:54.50                  
862 Hazen, Tommy               9 St Thom. Aquinas      19:55.10                  
863 Rogers, Quin              11 Putnam City West      19:55.10  687             
864 Toole, Sean               10 Oak Park              19:55.70  688             
865 Drew, Dylan               11 Liberty North         19:55.90                  
866 Nieves, Joshua            12 Junction City         19:56.10  689             
867 Dudley, Brian             10 Manhattan             19:56.20                  
868 Williams, Ryan            11 Mill Valley           19:56.60                  
869 Zondlak, Nick             11 Heritage              19:56.70  690             
870 McNett, Jonathan          12 Blue Valley S.W.      19:56.80                  
871 Gibson, Connor             9 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:56.90  691             
872 Hall, Thatcher            10 Metro Christian       19:57.10  692             
873 Huey, Josh                10 Legend                19:57.90                  
874 Slusser, Nolan             9 Shawnee Heights       19:58.10  693             
875 Booth, Casey              10 St. James Acad.       19:58.20                  
876 Degnan, Jamison           11 Derby                 19:58.60  694             
877 Saathoff, Eli              9 Hickman               19:59.10                  
878 Harmison, Kyson           10 Salina Central        19:59.80  695             
879 Alexander, Cody           11 Goddard Eisenhower    20:00.20  696             
880 Ortiz, Alejandro          10 Manhattan             20:00.60                  
881 Lathrop-Allen, Charlie    12 Topeka                20:00.90  697             
882 Newton, Garrett           12 Salina Central        20:01.00  698             
883 O'Leary, Wyatt            11 Spring Hill           20:01.40  699             
884 Thomas, Aidan              9 KC East Christian     20:01.40  700             
885 Lumley, Mitch             10 Gardner-Edgerton      20:01.60  701             
886 Brown, Joe                11 S.M. East             20:01.90                  
887 Winters, Parker           10 Hiawatha              20:01.90  702             
888 Locke, Ryan               11 Op-Blue Valley West   20:02.40                  
889 Krouch, Owen              10 Gardner-Edgerton      20:03.50                  
890 Orender, Shane             9 Osage City            20:04.30  703             
891 Gessler, Peter            11 Blue Valley           20:04.40  704             
892 Phelps, Seth              10 Topeka-West           20:04.50  705             
893 Miller, Brandon           11 Weaubleau             20:04.70  706             
894 Lenger, Kage               9 Liberty               20:05.30                  
895 White, Derek              11 Lawrence              20:05.40  707             
896 Allen, JR                 11 S.M. East             20:06.10                  
897 Owen, Koby                 9 Lawrence-Free State   20:06.30                  
898 Eybers, Aaron             12 Sioux City North      20:06.70                  
899 Rokusok, Henry             9 DeSoto (Kansas)       20:06.90  708             
900 Jones, Liam               11 Hiawatha              20:07.00  709             
901 Harvey, Will              10 Baldwin               20:08.30  710             
902 Barone, Nich              12 Bishop Kelley         20:08.70  711             
903 Forsyth, Kobe             12 Yates Center          20:09.30  712             
904 Gannaway, Kaiden           9 Weaubleau             20:10.50  713             
905 Bohon, AJ                 11 Gardner-Edgerton      20:10.60                  
906 Baker, Drew               12 Marquette             20:11.10                  
907 Retchloff, Dexten         10 Logan-Rogersville     20:11.20  714             
908 Shory, Evan                9 Hickman               20:11.30                  
909 Crabb, David               9 S.M. East             20:11.40                  
910 Graham, Jude               9 Gardner-Edgerton      20:11.70                  
911 Strathman, Hayden          9 Basehor-Linwood       20:12.00  715             
912 Phillips, Benaiah         11 KC East Christian     20:12.20  716             
913 Burnette, Fielding        12 Pembroke Hill         20:12.50  717             
914 Laube, Trevor             11 Op-Blue Valley West   20:12.60                  
915 Jackson, Josh             11 Andover               20:12.90  718             
916 Idoni, Bryce              12 Truman                20:13.60  719             
917 Kindler, Masen             9 Gardner-Edgerton      20:13.70                  
918 Whisnant, Jonathon        11 Ellinwood             20:13.70                  
919 Martin, Zan               11 Eudora                20:13.80  720             
920 Schwarzenberger, Tyler    11 S.M. East             20:14.60                  
921 Hollingsworth, Blake      11 Shawnee Heights       20:14.60  721             
922 Apgar, Andrew             11 Kansas City-Turner    20:14.80                  
923 Journey, Derek            12 Haysville-Campus      20:15.40  722             
924 Warner, Ethan              9 Girard                20:15.40  723             
925 Wilson, Jake              11 Basehor-Linwood       20:15.60  724             
926 White, Mykael             10 Bonner Springs        20:16.10  725             
927 Mitchel, Stephen          11 Spring Hill           20:16.20  726             
928 Achen, Kai                 9 S.M. East             20:16.40                  
929 Budde, John                9 Wichita-East          20:16.90                  
930 Southard, Cade            12 Pittsburg             20:16.90                  
931 Meinhardt, Joshua         11 Topeka-Hayden         20:17.10  727             
932 Gardner, Jared            11 DeSoto (Missouri)     20:17.10  728             
933 Malleck, Tony             11 Basehor-Linwood       20:17.10  729             
934 Brungardt, Tate           10 St. James Acad.       20:17.20                  
935 Nguyen, Jason             11 Bishop Kelley         20:17.50  730             
936 Avila, Andy               10 Heritage              20:17.80  731             
937 Miranda, Justin           12 Wichita-South         20:17.90                  
938 Bodenhamer, Logan         10 Smoky Valley          20:18.20  732             
939 Wheeler, Bryce            10 Perry-Lecompton       20:18.40  733             
940 Helllman, Collin          12 Wamego                20:19.30  734             
941 Best, Blake               11 Bonner Springs        20:19.50  735             
942 Pallotto, Jonathan         9 Pembroke Hill         20:20.00  736             
943 Stromgren, Walker         10 Osage City            20:20.80  737             
944 Leonard, Joe              12 Logan-Rogersville     20:21.20  738             
945 Bourisaw, Reece           11 Douglass              20:21.70  739             
946 Carlos, Gabriel            9 Wichita-East          20:21.90                  
947 Horalek, Tait              9 Liberty North         20:22.50                  
948 Blaufuss, Eli             10 Newton                20:23.30  740             
949 Villareal, Ryan           12 Bonner Springs        20:24.40  741             
950 Clements, Hayden           9 Bishop Miege          20:25.00  742             
951 Rodriguez, Zephan          9 Bishop Miege          20:25.10  743             
952 Stauffer, Evan            12 Blue Springs South    20:26.50                  
953 McCann, Tristan           10 St. Marys             20:28.10  744             
954 Hedrick, Brandon          11 Wichita-Northwest     20:29.20  745             
955 Bennett, Kaiden            9 Logan-Rogersville     20:29.30  746             
956 Shaffer, Christian         9 Hiawatha              20:30.10  747             
957 Rose, Carson              10 Metro Christian       20:30.90  748             
958 Wise, Hunter              10 Riley County          20:32.20  749             
959 Seivers, Asher            10 Yates Center          20:32.40  750             
960 Lott, Jack                 9 Gardner-Edgerton      20:33.00                  
961 Karns, Skyler             10 Osage City            20:33.20  751             
962 Bae, Daul                 12 Blue Valley N.        20:34.10                  
963 Robinson, Josh            10 Olathe-West           20:35.40  752             
964 Obenieta, Gabriel          9 Topeka                20:35.60  753             
965 McDonald, Derek           10 Truman                20:36.00  754             
966 Oursler, Josh             12 Spring Hill           20:36.00  755             
967 Caldwell, Elijah          10 Burlington            20:36.50  756             
968 Lovendahl, Jaokob         11 Bennington            20:36.90  757             
969 Brummett, Garrett         11 Bennington            20:37.60  758             
970 Hughes, Kody               9 Gardner-Edgerton      20:37.80                  
971 Shufflebager, Justin      11 McLouth               20:38.00                  
972 Driskill, Kody            10 McLouth               20:39.00                  
973 Lopez, Milton             11 Carthage              20:39.30  759             
974 Koerperich, Austin        11 Norton Community      20:39.50  760             
975 Patterson, Mark           11 Bishop Miege          20:39.60  761             
976 Hale, Derek               11 Lawrence-Free State   20:39.90                  
977 Neutgens, Trent           12 Park Hill South       20:40.30                  
978 Wells, Nathan             10 Clearwater            20:40.30  762             
979 Hufferd, Carson           11 Independence          20:42.80                  
980 Yale, Dain                10 Junction City         20:42.90  763             
981 McCarthy, David           11 St. Marys             20:43.40  764             
982 Scott, Davion             12 Kansas City-Turner    20:43.40                  
983 Johnson, Chase            10 Shawnee Heights       20:43.60  765             
984 Downey, Justin            11 West Franklin         20:44.00  766             
985 Miller, Hayden            10 Eudora                20:44.80  767             
986 Moritz, Tyler             10 McDonald County       20:46.00  768             
987 Randolph, Zac             10 Clearwater            20:46.40  769             
988 Hockett, Jacody           12 Chanute               20:47.00  770             
989 Gant, Jim                 11 Council Grove         20:47.50  771             
990 Downie, Tristin            9 Olathe-West           20:47.80  772             
991 Zars, Jonathon            10 Hickman               20:48.10                  
992 Peterson, Luke             9 Baxter Springs        20:48.90                  
993 Wait, Thomas              12 Cameron               20:48.90  773             
994 Heddings, Paul            12 Maranatha Academy     20:49.00                  
995 Winget, Seth              10 Ellinwood             20:49.20                  
996 Smith, Ethan               9 Oak Park              20:49.40  774             
997 Fruend, Robert            11 Ladue                 20:49.60  775             
998 Bartlett, James            9 Perry-Lecompton       20:50.00  776             
999 Ferguson, Bret            12 Girard                20:50.00  777             
1000 Payer, Brian               9 Burlington            20:51.40  778            
1001 Robinson-Douglas, Tinek   12 Battle                20:51.80  779            
1002 Roach, Jacob              11 Cameron               20:52.80  780            
1003 Dean, Caden                9 Perry-Lecompton       20:52.80  781            
1004 Cervantes, Anthony         9 Riley County          20:53.30  782            
1005 Reader, Benjamin          11 Flint Hills           20:54.20                 
1006 Urban, Mason               9 Norton Community      20:54.50  783            
1007 Glasgow, Josh             11 Chanute               20:54.50  784            
1008 Dickinson, Ethan          11 Parkview              20:54.60  785            
1009 Falk, Garret              12 Mission Valley        20:54.80  786            
1010 Diazdeleon, Josh          11 Liberal               20:54.90  787            
1011 Vaught, Nigel              9 KC Christian          20:55.80  788            
1012 Greim, Liam               10 Excelsior Springs     20:56.00  789            
1013 Wahnee, Logan              9 Owasso                20:56.20                 
1014 Radford, Wyatt             9 DeSoto (Missouri)     20:56.20  790            
1015 Auten, Ryan                9 Basehor-Linwood       20:56.50  791            
1016 Sullivan, Chad            12 Maryville             20:57.00  792            
1017 Many, Sam                 10 Heritage              20:57.20  793            
1018 Garrett, Harmon           12 Lawson                20:57.30  794            
1019 Mata, Eric                11 KC East Christian     20:57.50  795            
1020 Love, Graham               9 KC East Christian     20:57.60  796            
1021 Cassell, Jacob             9 Topeka                20:58.20  797            
1022 Sebol, Dylan              10 Wellsville            20:58.80  798            
1023 White, Thomas             10 Pomona                20:59.00  799            
1024 Bryan, Mitch               9 Hiawatha              20:59.10  800            
1025 Porter, Gabe              12 Maranatha Academy     21:00.40                 
1026 Ortiz, Ivan               10 Dodge City            21:01.00  801            
1027 Mehaffey, Eli              9 Bishop Miege          21:01.70  802            
1028 Haines, Ethan             12 Blue Valley N.        21:02.10                 
1029 Harris, Zeb                9 Wellsville            21:04.20  803            
1030 Erhart, Conner            10 Wellsville            21:04.20  804            
1031 Whitmore, Adam            11 Goddard Eisenhower    21:05.60  805            
1032 Hadley, Mason             11 Bonner Springs        21:05.60  806            
1033 Bowles, Palmer            10 S.M. East             21:06.90                 
1034 Ames, Corey                9 Weaubleau             21:07.00  807            
1035 Garland, Stephen          12 St. Marys             21:07.10  808            
1036 Leach, Jared              12 Parkview              21:07.30  809            
1037 Strain, Hunter            11 Parkview              21:08.00  810            
1038 Munz, Mason                9 Kingman               21:09.80  811            
1039 North, Trevor             12 Spring Hill           21:10.40  812            
1040 White, Brooks             10 Wichita-Collegiate    21:10.70  813            
1041 Bahr, Taylor              12 Burlington            21:11.10  814            
1042 Collins, Hutton           10 Riley County          21:12.50  815            
1043 LeClair, Josh             12 Perry-Lecompton       21:15.40  816            
1044 Powell, Ethan Thomas      11 Cornerstone           21:15.40                 
1045 Oberkrom, Joel            12 Spring Hill           21:15.70  817            
1046 Jiminez, Juan                Putnam City West      21:15.90  818            
1047 Mount, Gavin              10 Clearwater            21:17.90  819            
1048 Cleveland, Max             9 S.M. East             21:18.50                 
1049 Churchman, Nolan          10 Rock Creek            21:19.20  820            
1050 Hogue, Zach               10 Pomona                21:19.50  821            
1051 Lobb, Brandon             12 St. James Acad.       21:19.80                 
1052 Forsberg, August           9 McLouth               21:20.40                 
1053 Walser, Alec              12 Cameron               21:20.70  822            
1054 Johnson, Andrew            9 Topeka                21:21.00  823            
1055 Greene, Walker             9 Wichita-East          21:21.10                 
1056 Goff, Ethan               12 Girard                21:21.90  824            
1057 Robinson, Cameron         10 KC Christian          21:22.20  825            
1058 Freed, Jordan             12 Topeka-West           21:22.60  826            
1059 Henderson, Hayden          9 Shawnee Heights       21:23.20  827            
1060 Kipp, Hayden              10 Baxter Springs        21:23.20                 
1061 Donoho, Avery             12 Oak Park              21:23.60  828            
1062 Gantenbein, Sam           12 Bennington            21:23.70  829            
1063 Sollars, Reece             9 Perry-Lecompton       21:23.80  830            
1064 Jackson, Parker           10 Topeka                21:24.20  831            
1065 Torpey, Hayden            10 Truman                21:24.20  832            
1066 Husch, Tyler               9 Cameron               21:24.60  833            
1067 Cunningham, Scott         11 Gardner-Edgerton      21:25.30                 
1068 Brooks, Chris             10 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:25.40  834            
1069 Holmes, Jack              11 Bishop Miege          21:25.50  835            
1070 Whiteley, Jacob           12 Wellsville            21:26.10  836            
1071 Kirk, Sam                 12 Council Grove         21:26.50  837            
1072 Erwin, Bryce              10 Logan-Rogersville     21:26.50                 
1073 Habert, Elijah            10 McDonald County       21:26.80  838            
1074 Williams, Tristan         11 Logan-Rogersville     21:26.90                 
1075 Smith, Taylor              9 Fredonia              21:27.50                 
1076 Argotsinger, Michail       9 Wichita-Independent   21:27.90                 
1077 Bell, Kelvin              10 Sumner Academy        21:29.10  839            
1078 Eddy, Caleb               11 Topeka-West           21:30.20  840            
1079 Shelton, Dylan             9 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:32.60  841            
1080 Weiss, Wyatt              10 Lebo                  21:33.40  842            
1081 Bohannon, Nathan           9 Ozark                 21:34.20                 
1082 Chan, Coulton              9 KC Christian          21:35.80  843            
1083 Daniels, Canaan           12 Perry-Lecompton       21:36.60  844            
1084 Thomeczek, Devin          11 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:36.70  845            
1085 Hart, Shane               12 West Franklin         21:37.10  846            
1086 Haverkamp, Jeremy         11 West Franklin         21:37.60  847            
1087 Sheffer, Max              12 Baxter Springs        21:38.00                 
1088 Hill, Nash                 9 KC Christian          21:39.10  848            
1089 Drew, Birnbaum            11 KC Christian          21:39.20  849            
1090 McHenry, Jack             12 Wichita-East          21:39.80                 
1091 Oscar, Sean               10 Pomona                21:40.60  850            
1092 Delekta, Adam             10 Osage City            21:41.30  851            
1093 Mount, Logan              11 Clearwater            21:41.60  852            
1094 Orender, Wyatt             9 Osage City            21:43.40  853            
1095 Naves, David              11 Topeka                21:43.70  854            
1096 Grame, Cailin             11 Mission Valley        21:44.30  855            
1097 Gillin, James             10 Topeka-Hayden         21:45.20  856            
1098 LeFort, Cooper            11 Perry-Lecompton       21:46.40                 
1099 Hadley, Jase               9 Bonner Springs        21:47.40  857            
1100 McClanahan, Micah         10 Pomona                21:48.00  858            
1101 Shawn, Henry               9 Ozark                 21:48.10                 
1102 Pickens, Cody             12 McLouth               21:49.70                 
1103 Hatch, Christopher        12 Chanute               21:50.30  859            
1104 Mathis, Jamie             10 Lawson                21:50.70  860            
1105 Ellis, Collin             12 Jefferson West        21:52.10  861            
1106 Robin, Nimmesgern         11 Oswego                21:52.20                 
1107 Fritz, Dylan               9 Ozark                 21:52.40                 
1108 Young, TJ                 11 Pleasant Ridge        21:53.30  862            
1109 Vanatta, Josh             12 Humboldt              21:53.60  863            
1110 Garcia, Brian             10 Sumner Academy        21:54.00  864            
1111 Moffett, Austin            9 Yates Center          21:54.30  865            
1112 Solis, Diego              10 Sumner Academy        21:54.40  866            
1113 Willsey, Ethan            11 Mission Valley        21:54.60  867            
1114 Girkin, Matt              11 Blue Springs South    21:54.80                 
1115 Trader, Noah              12 Pleasant Ridge        21:57.40  868            
1116 Siwiec, Adam              11 Heritage              21:58.50  869            
1117 Perry, Caleb              12 St. Marys             21:58.60  870            
1118 Harris, Addison           12 Wichita-Collegiate    22:00.40  871            
1119 Ewert, Colt               11 Pleasant Ridge        22:01.20  872            
1120 Dake, Kameron              9 Plattsburg            22:01.20                 
1121 Standlee, Wyatt            9 Ellinwood             22:01.90                 
1122 Tucker, Briar             10 Weaubleau             22:02.20  873            
1123 Becannon, Adrian          11 Chanute               22:02.30  874            
1124 Allen, Evan                9 Rock Creek            22:02.50  875            
1125 Cole, Jacob               11 Ellinwood             22:04.10                 
1126 Gleason, Chris            12 Mission Valley        22:04.60  876            
1127 Lohman, Zane              10 Excelsior Springs     22:05.40  877            
1128 Miller, Max               10 Lawson                22:08.10  878            
1129 Reno, JR                  11 Bonner Springs        22:09.70  879            
1130 Coronado, Caleb           11 Humboldt              22:10.10  880            
1131 Smith, Ian                 9 Wellsville            22:11.00  881            
1132 Brewster, Josh            10 Wellsville            22:11.90  882            
1133 Gifford, Daniel           11 Burlington            22:12.00  883            
1134 Sexton, Kyle              11 Weaubleau             22:18.40  884            
1135 Buffington, Tatum         11 Metro Christian       22:19.00  885            
1136 Montoya, Edgar            12 Putnam City West      22:20.60  886            
1137 Qaki, Gehad               11 Wichita-Collegiate    22:24.80  887            
1138 Constable, Jairub         10 Baldwin               22:25.10  888            
1139 Gilbreath, Braden         11 Lawson                22:27.30  889            
1140 Rojas, Andy               12 Lexington             22:30.00                 
1141 Zoeller, Zach             12 Rock Creek            22:30.00  890            
1142 Totty, Evan               11 Burlington            22:34.00  891            
1143 Srch, Andrew               9 Weaubleau             22:34.10  892            
1144 Le, Joey                  12 Wichita-Collegiate    22:36.50  893            
1145 Gatliff, Fallon           11 Douglass              22:37.00  894            
1146 Harrington, Drake          9 Humboldt              22:38.00  895            
1147 Sundara, Rocky            12 Parkway South         22:40.30                 
1148 Yokum, Luke               10 Humboldt              22:44.20  896            
1149 Lopez, Jaren              10 Pomona                22:45.80  897            
1150 Aytes, Bryn               12 Basehor-Linwood       22:47.40  898            
1151 Goss, Riley                9 Norton Community      22:49.50  899            
1152 Barlow, Seth              11 Humboldt              22:51.70  900            
1153 Porter, Owen              11 Douglass              22:53.00  901            
1154 Stevenson, Josh           12 Cameron               22:53.50  902            
1155 Reichert, Logan            9 Ozark                 22:53.80                 
1156 Reynard, Nick             12 Lebo                  22:54.10  903            
1157 Durr, Garrett             11 Eudora                23:00.10  904            
1158 McClaine, De'Auan         12 Sumner Academy        23:00.40  905            
1159 Waltner, Mason            10 Kingman               23:02.50  906            
1160 Shelor, Patrick           11 Excelsior Springs     23:07.70  907            
1161 Parks, Chase              11 Mission Valley        23:07.70  908            
1162 Daily, Zach               10 Salina Central        23:11.10  909            
1163 Huerta, Jeramiah          11 Pomona                23:12.70  910            
1164 Fry, Hunter               12 Mission Valley        23:12.80  911            
1165 Shafer, Scott             10 Lawson                23:14.50  912            
1166 Fike, Marshall            12 Rock Creek            23:17.70  913            
1167 Schumann, Jessye          11 Perry-Lecompton       23:24.40                 
1168 Beem, Kenneth              9 Plattsburg            23:32.70                 
1169 Kim, Jaimin                9 Maranatha Academy     23:36.20                 
1170 Murray, Josiah            12 Wichita Home School   23:46.10                 
1171 McCue, Brock               9 Osage City            23:47.00  914            
1172 Headrick, Sam             10 Douglass              23:50.50  915            
1173 Miles, Sam                12 Raytown               23:57.80                 
1174 Featherstone, Nathan      12 Flint Hills           23:57.80                 
1175 Mickens, Cooper           12 Jefferson West        24:06.10  916            
1176 Baker, Colton             10 Riley County          24:11.10  917            
1177 Churchill, Matt           11 Pleasant Ridge        24:12.20  918            
1178 Botkin, Tanner            10 Lebo                  24:28.90  919            
1179 Borsdorf, TJ              12 Mission Valley        24:33.40  920            
1180 Gaulding, Braydon         12 Yates Center          24:37.10  921            
1181 Hanrahan, Caden            9 Cameron               24:37.20  922            
1182 Small, Gauge              11 Douglass              24:55.20  923            
1183 Meadows, Thane             9 Humboldt              24:56.10  924            
1184 Mulligan, Trent           11 St. Marys             25:11.70  925            
1185 Schwensen, Nicolas        10 Cornerstone           25:12.90                 
1186 Her, Richard              11 Sumner Academy        25:15.50  926            
1187 Newell, Brandon           11 Baldwin               25:23.80                 
1188 DeMeules, Ethan           10 Salida                25:34.10  927            
1189 Ohlmeier, Blake           11 Wellsville            25:37.30  928            
1190 Debus, Michael            11 Jefferson West        25:55.00  929            
1191 Miller, Michael           12 Jefferson West        26:03.00  930            
1192 Powell, Gabriel           10 Cornerstone           26:03.20                 
1193 Metcalf, Jordan           12 Cornerstone           26:12.70                 
1194 Dunn, Anthony             10 Baldwin               26:19.00                 
1195 Casto, Tyler              12 Jefferson West        26:41.50  931            
1196 Chase, Josh               10 Jefferson West        26:42.50  932            
1197 Gooch, Gage               10 Baldwin               26:46.50                 
1198 Bagby, Gage                9 Excelsior Springs     26:58.20  933            
1199 Villanueva, Angel         11 Sumner Academy        26:59.20  934            
1200 Hersch, Zeke              10 Salida                27:13.30                 
1201 Heddings, James           10 Maranatha Academy     27:51.90                 
1202 Nolte, Seth                9 Maryville             28:05.70  935            
1203 Kincaid, Justin            9 Excelsior Springs     29:05.20  936            
1204 Dunaway, Michael           9 Flint Hills           29:17.20                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Blue Springs                185    1    5   32   50   97  114  117          
      Total Time:  1:21:48.10                                                    
         Average:    16:21.62                                                    
   2 Rockhurst                   186    8   12   37   43   86  119               
      Total Time:  1:22:41.10                                                    
         Average:    16:32.22                                                    
   3 Parkway West                199   16   22   30   48   83  169  378          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.80                                                    
   4 Omaha Creighton Prep        296    3   10   67  101  115  132  135          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.40                                                    
         Average:    16:39.08                                                    
   5 Legend                      323   17   49   56   64  137  344  372          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.52                                                    
   6 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       338   11   33   57  110  127  138  139          
      Total Time:  1:24:13.30                                                    
         Average:    16:50.66                                                    
   7 Lee's Summit West           364   29   59   60   65  151  197  339          
      Total Time:  1:24:41.00                                                    
         Average:    16:56.20                                                    
   8 Chaparral                   415   38   52   84  118  123  173  196          
      Total Time:  1:25:13.60                                                    
         Average:    17:02.72                                                    
   9 Lafayette (Wildwood)        454   15   18   61  179  181  190  192          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.90                                                    
         Average:    16:56.58                                                    
  10 Millard West                481   26   68  113  125  149  160               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.20                                                    
         Average:    17:07.44                                                    
  11 Liberty                     571   72   88   94  103  214  215  217          
      Total Time:  1:26:24.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.82                                                    
  12 Mill Valley                 588   39  124  134  145  146  201  304          
      Total Time:  1:26:21.80                                                    
         Average:    17:16.36                                                    
  13 Webb City                   594    6   93   96  109  290  349  585          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.38                                                    
  14 Lenexa-St. James Academy    598   28   44   70  155  301  313  340          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:10.44                                                    
  15 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    620    7   73  144  191  205  393  427          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.14                                                    
  16 Bentonville                 643   36   47  112  209  239  242  276          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.90                                                    
         Average:    17:15.38                                                    
  17 Manhattan                   682   14   78  153  175  262  302  445          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.02                                                    
  18 Great Bend                  752   21   25  157  165  384  413  500          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.40                                                    
         Average:    17:17.48                                                    
  19 Maize South                 787   31   98  150  183  325  351  357          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.60                                                    
         Average:    17:25.52                                                    
  20 Ankeny                      821    4  156  176  218  267  298  451          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.90                                                    
         Average:    17:20.18                                                    
  21 Garden City                 833   63  184  187  189  210  260  404          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.20                                                    
         Average:    17:32.64                                                    
  22 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      872   40  142  178  182  330  421  441          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.90                                                    
         Average:    17:31.58                                                    
  23 Marquette                   896   24  198  223  224  227  386  395          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.32                                                    
  24 Maize                       926    9   90  250  285  292  381  474          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.20                                                    
         Average:    17:27.64                                                    
  25 Nixa                        930   79  121  154  273  303  361  379          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.70                                                    
         Average:    17:36.74                                                    
  26 Central (St. Joseph)        933   80  148  219  232  254  266  377          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.60                                                    
         Average:    17:37.92                                                    
  27 Olathe-South                974   54  133  163  235  389  409  437          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.60                                                    
  28 Owasso                      992  105  177  202  237  271  369  399          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  29 West Bentonville           1028  102  131  180  288  327  407  453          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
  30 Kearney                    1049   71  172  253  259  294  394  622          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
  31 Topeka-Washburn Rural      1053   92  200  212  265  284  297  316          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:44.38                                                    
  32 Wichita-North              1119   87  116  249  279  388  401  498          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.90                                                    
         Average:    17:46.38                                                    
  33 Liberty North              1122   42  233  251  277  319  342  418          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.61                                                    
         Average:    17:44.12                                                    
  34 Lexington                  1140   85  128  167  368  392  425  664          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.38                                                    
  35 Platte County              1145  104  238  244  247  312  412  523          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.40                                                    
         Average:    17:49.08                                                    
  36 Rogers                     1167  111  161  203  287  405  482               
      Total Time:  1:29:12.40                                                    
         Average:    17:50.48                                                    
  37 Lakewood                   1222   34  193  283  322  390  391  624          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.50                                                    
         Average:    17:48.30                                                    
  38 Andover Central            1232  130  147  315  317  323  336  570          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.90                                                    
         Average:    17:53.38                                                    
  39 Denver East                1241    2   82  256  432  469  509  529          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.10                                                    
         Average:    17:36.42                                                    
  40 Wichita-East               1298   99  221  241  257  480  516  537          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.80                                                    
         Average:    17:56.56                                                    
  41 Park Hill South            1317   51   58  318  414  476  519  548          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.30                                                    
         Average:    17:50.86                                                    
  42 Op-Blue Valley Northwest   1347   91  174  291  335  456  607               
      Total Time:  1:29:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.08                                                    
  43 Blue Springs South         1363   46  107  220  484  506  539  546          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.20                                                    
         Average:    17:55.24                                                    
  44 Hickman                    1376   45  272  305  358  396  478  502          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.34                                                    
  45 Lawrence-Free State        1406  129  269  320  324  364  436  572          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.70                                                    
         Average:    18:01.54                                                    
  46 Pine Creek                 1425  136  211  255  365  458                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.00                                                    
  47 Op-Blue Valley West        1460  206  268  286  334  366  367  397          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.40                                                    
         Average:    18:04.88                                                    
  48 Shawnee Mission East       1480   69  186  208  495  522  632  661          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.30                                                    
         Average:    18:04.46                                                    
  49 Leavenworth                1498   66  152  333  435  512  596               
      Total Time:  1:30:18.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.72                                                    
  50 Raymore-Peculiar           1510  120  258  329  383  420  481  531          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.80                                                    
         Average:    18:06.76                                                    
  51 Dodge City                 1564  126  293  332  343  470  578  801          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.40                                                    
         Average:    18:09.28                                                    
  52 Newton                     1593  106  143  199  515  630  644  740          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.30                                                    
  53 Sioux City North           1609   35  229  417  455  473  526  527          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.20                                                    
         Average:    18:07.04                                                    
  54 Andover                    1610   81  194  274  508  553  718               
      Total Time:  1:30:55.10                                                    
         Average:    18:11.02                                                    
  55 Grain Valley               1617   77  270  380  424  466  652               
      Total Time:  1:30:52.70                                                    
         Average:    18:10.54                                                    
  56 Smithville                 1622   76  188  328  490  540  547  665          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.30                                                    
         Average:    18:11.06                                                    
  57 Liberal                    1744  228  230  354  461  471  489  787          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.10                                                    
         Average:    18:19.02                                                    
  58 Lansing                    1744  236  280  338  360  530  609  685          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.90                                                    
         Average:    18:18.58                                                    
  59 Joplin                     1788  162  171  423  514  518  598               
      Total Time:  1:31:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.26                                                    
  60 Topeka-Seaman              1798  207  300  356  385  550  657               
      Total Time:  1:31:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.74                                                    
  61 Parkway South              1804   75  419  422  428  460  483  513          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.20                                                    
         Average:    18:19.84                                                    
  62 Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel  1847  122  264  464  486  511  541  619          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.50                                                    
         Average:    18:23.10                                                    
  63 Carthage                   1868   41  252  454  560  561  667  759          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:20.94                                                    
  64 Goddard Eisenhower         1887  246  275  362  439  565  696  805          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.90                                                    
         Average:    18:25.98                                                    
  65 Shawnee Mission West       1927  213  341  350  374  649                    
      Total Time:  1:32:26.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.28                                                    
  66 DeSoto (Kansas)            1955   55  234  370  627  669  691  708          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.90                                                    
  67 Carl Junction              1974  225  263  443  491  552  597  634          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:30.06                                                    
  68 Ladue Horton Watkins       1990  243  311  373  507  556  594  775          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.40                                                    
         Average:    18:30.68                                                    
  69 Stilwell-Blue Valley       2051  222  326  442  528  533  704               
      Total Time:  1:32:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:34.10                                                    
  70 Gardner-Edgerton           2067   23  408  415  586  635  686  701          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.90                                                    
         Average:    18:30.38                                                    
  71 Northwest (Cedar Hill)     2082  261  331  459  472  559  587  631          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:35.36                                                    
  72 Junction City              2108  226  309  371  588  614  689  763          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.58                                                    
  73 Wichita-Haysville-Campus   2119  240  353  387  566  573  662  722          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.80                                                    
         Average:    18:37.56                                                    
  74 Salida                     2126  170  355  457  462  682  683  927          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:39.84                                                    
  75 Logan-Rogersville          2128  168  195  410  641  714  738  746          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.14                                                    
  76 Kingman                    2168   13   27  411  811  906                    
      Total Time:  1:35:28.90                                                    
         Average:    19:05.78                                                    
  77 Bishop Kelley              2180  278  400  430  521  551  711  730          
      Total Time:  1:33:23.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.78                                                    
  78 Pembroke Hill              2183  245  281  532  535  590  717  736          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
  79 Derby                      2203   53  501  505  549  595  601  694          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:38.36                                                    
  80 Baldwin                    2256  159  403  543  558  593  710  888          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.94                                                    
  81 Wamego                     2328  348  450  463  488  579  610  734          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.34                                                    
  82 Battle                     2387  310  433  467  544  633  684  779          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.84                                                    
  83 Girard                     2387  346  359  375  584  723  777  824          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.70                                                    
         Average:    18:55.14                                                    
  84 Tonganoxie                 2389  337  429  479  564  580  618  639          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.04                                                    
  85 Parkview                   2393   95  248  629  636  785  809  810          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.52                                                    
  86 Olathe-West                2429  314  452  492  563  608  752  772          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
  87 Wichita-Northwest          2467   89  567  581  583  647  660  745          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.40                                                    
         Average:    18:55.88                                                    
  88 Smoky Valley               2476  352  363  449  654  658  680  732          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.60                                                    
         Average:    18:57.72                                                    
  89 Metro Christian            2500  166  510  517  615  692  748  885          
      Total Time:  1:35:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:00.02                                                    
  90 Emporia                    2502  347  475  487  576  617  621               
      Total Time:  1:34:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.16                                                    
  91 Shawnee Heights            2526  164  345  603  693  721  765  827          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.80                                                    
         Average:    19:06.16                                                    
  92 Op-Blue Valley North       2606  434  504  542  555  571  574  577          
      Total Time:  1:35:07.30                                                    
         Average:    19:01.46                                                    
  93 Lawrence                   2640  289  446  625  637  643  650  707          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:06.86                                                    
  94 Eudora                     2655  406  431  536  562  720  767  904          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.68                                                    
  95 Wichita-Collegiate         2666   19  307  656  813  871  887  893          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:28.48                                                    
  96 Council Grove              2704  308  497  569  653  677  771  837          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:10.06                                                    
  97 Maryville                  2704   62  568  612  670  792  935               
      Total Time:  1:36:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:16.48                                                    
  98 Oak Park                   2722  231  416  613  688  774  828               
      Total Time:  1:36:40.60                                                    
         Average:    19:20.12                                                    
  99 Salina Central             2766  299  496  605  671  695  698  909          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.40                                                    
         Average:    19:15.28                                                    
 100 Hiawatha                   2794  108  599  676  702  709  747  800          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:20.36                                                    
 101 Norton Community           2808  398  402  582  666  760  783  899          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.10                                                    
         Average:    19:21.42                                                    
 102 Chanute                    2829  141  545  589  770  784  859  874          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.22                                                    
 103 Yates Center               2850   20  503  712  750  865  921               
      Total Time:  1:37:53.61                                                    
         Average:    19:34.72                                                    
 104 McDonald County            2895  295  520  640  672  768  838               
      Total Time:  1:37:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
 105 Topeka-Hayden              2900  477  554  592  602  675  727  856          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.88                                                    
 106 Bennington                 3034  382  538  678  679  757  758  829          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.70                                                    
 107 Putnam City West           3043  204  448  687  818  886                    
      Total Time:  1:39:59.10                                                    
         Average:    19:59.82                                                    
 108 West Franklin              3058   74  525  766  846  847                    
      Total Time:  1:40:03.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.68                                                    
 109 St. George-Rock Creek      3072  321  499  557  820  875  890  913          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.72                                                    
 110 Riley County               3084  100  638  749  782  815  917               
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
 111 Burlington                 3095  282  465  756  778  814  883  891          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
 112 Truman                     3119  376  438  719  754  832                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:51.88                                                    
 113 Easton-Pleasant Ridge      3202  296  534  642  862  868  872  918          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.92                                                    
 114 Excelsior Springs          3206  140  493  789  877  907  933  936          
      Total Time:  1:42:28.60                                                    
         Average:    20:29.72                                                    
 115 Heritage                   3220  444  674  681  690  731  793  869          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.78                                                    
 116 Topeka-West                3227  600  623  648  651  705  826  840          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.20                                                    
         Average:    19:40.84                                                    
 117 Douglass                   3267  158  575  739  894  901  915  923          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.70                                                    
         Average:    20:31.94                                                    
 118 Clearwater                 3272  306  616  762  769  819  852               
      Total Time:  1:40:23.80                                                    
         Average:    20:04.76                                                    
 119 Weaubleau                  3284  185  706  713  807  873  884  892          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.70                                                    
         Average:    20:12.94                                                    
 120 KC Christian               3335  216  663  788  825  843  848  849          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.20                                                    
 121 KC East Christian          3348  591  668  673  700  716  795  796          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.30                                                    
         Average:    19:50.46                                                    
 122 Bishop Miege               3376  485  645  742  743  761  802  835          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.08                                                    
 123 Basehor-Linwood            3385  606  611  715  724  729  791  898          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.36                                                    
 124 Bonner Springs             3454  447  725  735  741  806  857  879          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.48                                                    
 125 Spring Hill                3459  620  659  699  726  755  812  817          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
 126 DeSoto (Missouri)          3472  494  626  728  790  834  841  845          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.98                                                    
 127 Topeka                     3594  524  697  753  797  823  831  854          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.10                                                    
         Average:    20:23.62                                                    
 128 Cameron                    3648  440  773  780  822  833  902  922          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
 129 St. Marys                  3654  468  744  764  808  870  925               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:37.04                                                    
 130 Perry-Lecompton            3752  646  733  776  781  816  830  844          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
 131 Pomona                     3754  426  799  821  850  858  897  910          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.30                                                    
         Average:    20:53.06                                                    
 132 Osage City                 3895  703  737  751  851  853  914               
      Total Time:  1:44:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.60                                                    
 133 Lebo                       3923  604  655  842  903  919                    
      Total Time:  1:48:06.60                                                    
         Average:    21:37.32                                                    
 134 Lawson                     4049  628  794  860  878  889  912               
      Total Time:  1:46:56.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
 135 Wellsville                 4122  798  803  804  836  881  882  928          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.30                                                    
         Average:    21:20.86                                                    
 136 Eskridge-Mission Valley    4292  786  855  867  876  908  911  920          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.20                                                    
 137 Sumner Academy             4400  839  864  866  905  926  934               
      Total Time:  1:53:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.68                                                    
 138 Humboldt                   4434  863  880  895  896  900  924               
      Total Time:  1:52:17.60                                                    
         Average:    22:27.52                                                    
 139 Meriden-Jefferson West     4567  861  916  929  930  931  932               
      Total Time:  2:04:37.70                                                    
         Average:    24:55.54