Raymore-Peculiar High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                  
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Merge
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Findley, Victoria         12 Blue Springs South    18:12.90    1             
  2 Stucker, Makenzie         11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:48.30    2             
  3 Nock, Bailey              12 Iowa City West        18:49.30    3             
  4 Dick, Miranda             11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:51.70    4             
  5 Hill, Madelynn            11 Liberty               18:55.10    5             
  6 Call, Sophie              10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:59.90    6             
  7 Mayfield, Clara           11 Manhattan             19:07.80    7             
  8 Sovereign, Olivia         11 St Thom. Aquinas      19:08.50    8             
  9 McGinn, Gabby             12 Millard West          19:10.50    9             
 10 Roth, Emma                12 Park Hill South       19:14.40   10             
 11 Hotalling, Danielle       12 Blue Springs South    19:16.90   11             
 12 Murrow, Sarah             10 St. James Acad.       19:17.00   12             
 13 Valdivia, Tessa           11 Blue Springs          19:21.60   13             
 14 Heffner, Abby             11 Millard West          19:22.40   14             
 15 Hubner, Elaina            12 Blue Springs          19:22.50   15             
 16 Strauss, Lily             11 Blue Valley N.        19:23.40   16             
 17 O'Connor, Mary             9 St. James Acad.       19:26.30   17             
 18 Bennett, Carley           11 Lakewood              19:27.10   18             
 19 Stinson, Elizabeth        10 Liberty North         19:28.70   19             
 20 Chu, Kalea                11 Op-Blue Valley West   19:30.30   20             
 21 Johnson, Halle            12 Bennington            19:34.40   21             
 22 Bloeser, Colleen          12 Iowa City West        19:36.20   22             
 23 Dick, Marissa             10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:37.30   23             
 24 Nelson, Britton           12 Mill Valley           19:38.50   24             
 25 Wilwerding, Lauren        11 Millard West          19:39.10   25             
 26 Hart, Lucy                 9 Pine Creek            19:41.50   26             
 27 Scott, Sophie             12 Blue Valley N.        19:45.70   27             
 28 Day, Hailey                9 Heritage              19:46.30                  
 29 Hibbard, Katy              9 Pine Creek            19:48.20   28             
 30 Moore, Katie              10 St. James Acad.       19:49.30   29             
 31 Eskridge, Destini         12 Maize South           19:50.50   30             
 32 Trout, Renee              10 Independence          19:52.00   31             
 33 Sanchez, Michelle         12 Junction City         19:53.20   32             
 34 Briggs, Stacy             11 Truman                19:53.80                  
 35 Kemp, Delaney             11 Mill Valley           19:54.40   33             
 36 Beach, Riley               9 Blue Valley N.W.      20:02.80   34             
 37 Robran, Alex              12 Ankeny                20:04.00   35             
 38 Henderson, Elizabeth       9 Hickman               20:04.60   36             
 39 Winter, Claire            11 Bishop Carroll        20:05.20   37             
 40 Koca, Morgan              10 Mill Valley           20:08.40   38             
 41 Malloy-Salgado, Kiara      9 Iowa City West        20:08.90   39             
 42 Stewart, Abby             12 Emporia               20:12.10   40             
 43 Shufelberger, Jaybe       11 Washburn Rural        20:14.20   41             
 44 Endsley, Emilee           12 Wichita-East          20:15.80   42             
 45 Kettler, Elizabeth        11 Hiawatha              20:15.90   43             
 46 Ganter, Charlotte          9 Blue Valley N.        20:16.50   44             
 47 Robinson, Hannah          10 St. James Acad.       20:18.00   45             
 48 Geisler, Grace            10 Owasso                20:19.70   46             
 49 Sola, Breana              10 Liberty North         20:21.10   47             
 50 Nachtigal, Ali             9 Rogers                20:21.50   48             
 51 Rios, Alexa                9 Maize South           20:22.00   49             
 52 Wilks, McKenzie           12 Pittsburg             20:22.90                  
 53 Coleman, Brooke           10 Pine Creek            20:23.10   50             
 54 Thigpen, Julia            11 Metro Christian       20:23.50   51             
 55 Warren, Anna              10 Marquette             20:23.50   52             
 56 Dierks, Morgan            11 Sumner Academy        20:24.20   53             
 57 Strathman, Allison        10 St Thom. Aquinas      20:24.90   54             
 58 Rogan, Mollie             12 Lafayette (Wildw      20:25.30   55             
 59 Honeyman, Hannah          12 Santa Fe Trail        20:25.30                  
 60 McNulty, Katie            10 Millard West          20:25.70   56             
 61 Keeley, Emily             11 Manhattan             20:28.00   57             
 62 Efurd, Emily              12 Rogers                20:28.40   58             
 63 Coppinger, Addie          11 St. Teresa's          20:28.60   59             
 64 Ince, Deniz               11 Iowa City West        20:29.60   60             
 65 Wagner, Katie             10 Maize South           20:29.90   61             
 66 Kraus, Marissa            10 Hickman               20:31.20   62             
 67 Goetz, Mary               12 St. James Acad.       20:31.40   63             
 68 Haymaker, Molly           10 Mill Valley           20:32.00   64             
 69 Russell, Fallon           11 Bishop Miege          20:32.70   65             
 70 Barros, AlanaMarie         9 Denver East           20:33.40   66             
 71 Jeffers, Aspen             9 Chaparral             20:33.40   67             
 72 Burkett, Hannah           12 Pine Creek            20:33.50   68             
 73 Buettner, Erica            9 Iowa City West        20:33.80   69             
 74 Horyna, Katie             10 Liberal               20:34.50   70             
 75 Ricker, Molly              9 Mill Valley           20:35.70   71             
 76 Kopala, Gracie            11 Liberty North         20:36.20   72             
 77 Martin, Anna              11 Blue Valley N.        20:37.70   73             
 78 Gilbreath, Eva             9 Millard West          20:37.80   74             
 79 Bachman, Gwen             12 Central (St Joe)      20:38.80   75             
 80 Booth, Katie              11 Owasso                20:39.20   76             
 81 Holcomb, Valerie           9 Grain Valley          20:40.40   77             
 82 Rowatt, Lindsey           12 S.M. West             20:40.50   78             
 83 Larkin, Julia             11 Lawrence-Free State   20:41.00   79             
 84 Behring, Camille           9 Bishop Carroll        20:42.50   80             
 85 Danielsen, Keely          12 Park Hill South       20:42.80   81             
 86 Heit, Marti               12 Park Hill South       20:43.10   82             
 87 DuVall, Kacey             10 Central (St Joe)      20:45.10   83             
 88 Beiter, Natalie           11 Baldwin               20:45.30   84             
 89 Reimer, Anna              10 Maize                 20:45.90   85             
 90 Aspelin, Klara            12 Pine Creek            20:46.50   86             
 91 Hertig, Emma              11 Lawrence-Free State   20:47.20   87             
 92 Fagan, Erin               10 Lawrence-Free State   20:48.20   88             
 93 Jeffcoat, Anna            11 Rogers                20:50.10   89             
 94 Salzman, Nell             12 Denver East           20:51.80   90             
 95 Niederee, Elizabeth        9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      20:52.50   91             
 96 Nelson, Hannah            11 Legend                20:53.00   92             
 97 Hlobik, Eleanor           10 S.M. East             20:53.90   93             
 98 Barber, Alexis            11 Ozark                 20:54.00   94             
 99 Penney, Vicky             10 Marquette             20:54.00   95             
100 Stewart, Ambrynn           9 Baldwin               20:55.40   96             
101 Dergan, Bailey            12 Millard West          20:56.20   97             
102 Kruger, Laurel            12 Denver East           20:56.50   98             
103 Wasson, Sydney            10 Pine Creek            20:56.70   99             
104 Krueger, Reagan           12 Liberty               20:57.40  100             
105 Gunderman, Emily          11 St Thom. Aquinas      20:57.60  101             
106 Bassford, Emma            12 Blue Springs South    20:58.20  102             
107 Kloth, Gracyn             10 Raymore-Peculiar      20:58.90  103             
108 Miller, Amanda            12 Washburn Rural        20:59.00  104             
109 Rosenkranz, Ella          10 Manhattan             20:59.70  105             
110 Meisch, Claire            10 Northwest (Cedar      21:00.60  106             
111 Skibell, Sami             12 Blue Valley N.        21:01.20  107             
112 Nelson, Alyssa            11 Goddard Eisenhower    21:03.90                  
113 Rosher, Julia             12 Pembroke Hill         21:04.30  108             
114 Williams, Dara            12 S.M. West             21:05.10  109             
115 Taylor, Josie              9 Mill Valley           21:05.80  110             
116 Wagemaker, Abby           11 Topeka                21:06.00                  
117 Crosley, Tess             11 Bishop Kelley         21:06.10  111             
118 Mullen, Jenna              9 Olathe-West           21:06.20  112             
119 Buddenhagen, Anna Lucy    10 Denver East           21:06.70  113             
120 Barber, Brocklyn          11 Ozark                 21:07.00  114             
121 Snapp, Aubrey              9 Great Bend            21:07.30  115             
122 Roy, Camilla              12 Webb City             21:07.60  116             
123 Howard, Abigael            9 Denver East           21:08.30  117             
124 Call, Bella               10 Op-Blue Valley West   21:08.40  118             
125 Stier, Emily              12 Blue Valley N.        21:09.00  119             
126 Low, Lauren               10 Blue Springs South    21:09.60  120             
127 Kistler, Natalie          12 St. Teresa's          21:09.70  121             
128 Hennessy, Abbi             9 St. Teresa's          21:10.70  122             
129 Hupke, Delaney            10 St. Teresa's          21:10.90  123             
130 Woodhead, Jessica         12 Lakewood              21:11.50  124             
131 Kats, Lexi                10 Norton Community      21:12.30  125             
132 Muckerman, Katie          10 St Thom. Aquinas      21:12.80  126             
133 Navarro, Brooke           12 Garden City           21:13.00  127             
134 Dare, Kaitlin             11 St Thom. Aquinas      21:13.10  128             
135 Marquette, Anna-Katherin   9 Op-Blue Valley West   21:13.50  129             
136 Kitts, Andi               10 Op-Blue Valley West   21:13.60  130             
137 Snider, Paige             10 Park Hill South       21:14.20  131             
138 Thibault, Alyna           10 Blue Springs          21:14.40  132             
139 McDonald, Devyn           11 Millard West          21:15.60  133             
140 Allenbach, Annie          10 Maize                 21:16.20  134             
141 Trimble, Meghan           12 Ankeny                21:16.30  135             
142 Lopez, Janari             10 Carthage              21:16.50  136             
143 Stucky, Alaina            11 Newton                21:16.90  137             
144 Gruenbacher, Joy          12 Manhattan             21:18.60  138             
145 Johnson, Shelby           10 Liberty North         21:18.80  139             
146 Grahm, Madison            11 Liberty North         21:18.90  140             
147 DeWolf, Avery             12 Manhattan             21:19.00  141             
148 Purdom, Madeline          11 Manhattan             21:19.00  142             
149 Clark, Lauren             10 Ankeny                21:19.10  143             
150 Palmer, Brittany          12 Webb City             21:20.60  144             
151 Swords, Jenna             11 Bishop Kelley         21:21.30  145             
152 Wade, Kayla               12 Grain Valley          21:21.30  146             
153 Crowe, Rose               11 St. Teresa's          21:22.60  147             
154 Sheffel, Aiden            11 Battle                21:22.60                  
155 Vielhauer, Emma            9 S.M. West             21:24.00  148             
156 Smith, Natalie            11 Kearney               21:24.00  149             
157 Struble, Ashlyn            9 Derby                 21:26.50  150             
158 Clarke, Alanah            12 Lansing               21:27.40  151             
159 Molitor, Kate             10 Maize South           21:27.90  152             
160 Stephans, Rachel          11 Girard                21:27.90  153             
161 Coombes, Kendall           9 Douglass              21:28.20  154             
162 Straubel, Erin            12 Platte County         21:29.40  155             
163 Kreeger, Grace             9 Blue Valley N.W.      21:29.50  156             
164 Douglass, Maddie          11 St. Teresa's          21:30.00  157             
165 Allen, Lannea             12 Bishop Miege          21:30.40  158             
166 deZutter, Barbara          9 S.M. East             21:30.50  159             
167 Ziegler, Mary             12 Bishop Kelley         21:30.50  160             
168 Bannwarth, Mira           12 Smithville            21:31.30  161             
169 Smith, Morrie             12 Wichita-North         21:32.20  162             
170 Wilson, Kelby             11 Gardner-Edgerton      21:32.30  163             
171 Scudamore, Lilia           9 Denver East           21:32.60  164             
172 Cox, Kate                 11 St Thom. Aquinas      21:32.80  165             
173 Haney, Jade               11 Gardner-Edgerton      21:33.40  166             
174 Turner, Hannah            11 Blue Valley S.W.      21:33.50  167             
175 McDaniel, Paige           11 Wellsville            21:33.80  168             
176 Purvis, Maddie            12 Blue Springs          21:34.50  169             
177 VanEssendfelt, Samantha   10 Parkway South         21:34.50  170             
178 Karjala, Kaitlyn          12 Emporia               21:34.90  171             
179 Smith, Melanie             9 Kearney               21:35.40  172             
180 May, Audrey               10 Northwest (Cedar      21:35.90  173             
181 Pierce, Carson            12 Maize                 21:36.20  174             
182 Thoman, Elena             10 Denver East           21:36.20  175             
183 Heck, Aubrie              11 KC East Christian     21:36.20                  
184 Wiebe, Hannah             11 Andover Central       21:36.70  176             
185 Stone, Emily              10 Lawrence-Free State   21:37.00  177             
186 Morrison, Eva             11 Marquette             21:37.00  178             
187 Murphy, Madeleine          9 Ankeny                21:37.20  179             
188 Walker, Jenna             10 Mill Valley           21:37.30  180             
189 Peterson, Ellissa         12 Ankeny                21:38.10  181             
190 Klepper, Ashtin            9 Ellinwood             21:38.80                  
191 Miller, Katerina          12 St Thom. Aquinas      21:39.00  182             
192 Hlobik, Madeline          11 S.M. East             21:40.30  183             
193 Rossman, Molly            11 West Franklin         21:40.40                  
194 Preuss, Anna              11 Blue Valley N.        21:40.60  184             
195 Crosley, Sara             10 Bishop Kelley         21:40.80  185             
196 Sheldon, Aria             10 Maize                 21:41.00  186             
197 Hernandez, Amaya          12 Blue Springs South    21:41.40  187             
198 Pogue, Kate               10 Marquette             21:41.50  188             
199 Seratte, Evann            11 Lawrence              21:41.80  189             
200 McKee, Caroline           11 Metro Christian       21:41.80  190             
201 Kaempfe, Lillie           10 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:41.90  191             
202 Hebert, Erin              11 Topeka-Seaman         21:42.00  192             
203 Wilhoit, Mia              12 S.M. West             21:42.40  193             
204 Hoffpauir, Avery          12 Blue Valley N.        21:42.50                  
205 Marquez, Brianna          11 Carthage              21:42.80  194             
206 Howard, Reese             11 Blue Springs          21:42.90  195             
207 Barnes, Ashley            12 Metro Christian       21:43.30  196             
208 Southard, Kelsey          12 Op-Blue Valley West   21:43.50  197             
209 Nippert, Kalea            10 Rock Creek            21:44.40  198             
210 Vedder, Amy               12 Logan-Rogersville     21:44.70  199             
211 Looney, Monica            12 St. Teresa's          21:46.00  200             
212 Lind, Lotte               10 St. Teresa's          21:46.10                  
213 Jiminez, Alexia           10 Webb City             21:46.30  201             
214 Albrecht, Jennifer        11 Shawnee Heights       21:46.30  202             
215 Metcalf, Meliah            9 Webb City             21:47.10  203             
216 Johnson, Kelsey            9 Lafayette (Wildw      21:47.60  204             
217 Funk, Christina           10 Washburn Rural        21:47.70  205             
218 Johnson, Lauren           12 Platte County         21:47.70  206             
219 Holmes, Molly             11 Blue Valley           21:48.50  207             
220 O'Donnell, Meridith        9 St. Teresa's          21:48.90                  
221 Austin, Maddie             9 Blue Valley N.        21:49.70                  
222 Vaughn, Jillian            9 Kearney               21:50.20  208             
223 Glenn, Annslee            11 Nixa                  21:50.70  209             
224 Orton, Makenna            10 Shawnee Heights       21:50.90  210             
225 Johnson, Kirsten           9 Liberty North         21:51.00  211             
226 Counts, Zoie              12 Salina Central        21:51.10                  
227 Jennings, Zoe             12 Owasso                21:51.20  212             
228 Klundt, Emily             12 Central (St Joe)      21:51.30  213             
229 McGovern, Madi            11 Chaparral             21:51.70  214             
230 Drew, Brie                 9 Liberty North         21:52.30  215             
231 Michaelis, Emily          11 Kapaun Mt Carmel      21:52.30  216             
232 Pendergraft, Abby         10 Webb City             21:52.60  217             
233 Clark, Fern                9 Salida                21:53.20                  
234 Fisher, Ally              10 Liberty North         21:53.30                  
235 Leach, Emma               11 Carl Junction         21:53.60  218             
236 May, Riley                10 Liberty               21:54.00  219             
237 Cox, Claire               10 St Thom. Aquinas      21:54.30                  
238 Doolan, Christina          9 Denver East           21:54.50                  
239 Shriner, Zoe              10 Raymore-Peculiar      21:54.80  220             
240 Strausbaugh, Hope         12 Logan-Rogersville     21:55.90  221             
241 Martinez, Maiki           10 Baldwin               21:56.10  222             
242 Rodriguez-Chaves, Daniel  11 Pembroke Hill         21:56.20  223             
243 Russell, Lauren            9 Baldwin               21:56.30  224             
244 Patterson, Keyanna        12 Wichita-Northwest     21:56.60  225             
245 Ward, Ellie                9 St Thom. Aquinas      21:57.00                  
246 Franks, Kaitlynn          10 Carl Junction         21:57.50  226             
247 LeBourveau, Sarah         10 St Thom. Aquinas      21:57.60                  
248 Winbigler, Kylie          10 Liberty North         21:57.70                  
249 Dolan, Kendall            12 St. James Acad.       21:58.40  227             
250 Longoria, Makaylee        10 Garden City           21:58.50  228             
251 May, Quincy               10 Basehor-Linwood       21:59.40  229             
252 Ware, Brooke               9 Liberty North         21:59.80                  
253 Bailey, Hannah             9 Norton Community      22:00.20  230             
254 Loffredo, Gigi             9 Blue Valley S.W.      22:00.60  231             
255 Weller, Libby             12 Lawson                22:01.00  232             
256 DeWitt, Lauren            11 Op-Blue Valley West   22:01.20  233             
257 Cox, Chloe                11 St Thom. Aquinas      22:01.20                  
258 Bosch, Sarah              11 Ankeny                22:01.50  234             
259 Wilson, Brinn              9 Blue Valley S.W.      22:02.40  235             
260 Schepis, Madison          11 Maize South           22:03.20  236             
261 Waidmann, Vanessa         10 Parkway South         22:03.90  237             
262 Jetmore, Hadley            9 Pembroke Hill         22:04.30  238             
263 Toot, Lindsey             10 Baldwin               22:04.40  239             
264 Jones, Sophie             10 Blue Valley N.        22:04.70                  
265 Oliver, Rylea             12 Basehor-Linwood       22:04.70  240             
266 Huckabee, Jaci            12 Lansing               22:04.90  241             
267 Burnett, Grace             9 Denver East           22:05.90                  
268 Leppert, Emma             12 Blue Springs South    22:06.20  242             
269 Gorges, Grace             10 Bishop Carroll        22:06.20  243             
270 Smith, Kaylee              9 Liberty North         22:06.50                  
271 Caudillo, Carmen          10 Liberty               22:06.80  244             
272 Beecher, Madison          12 Carl Junction         22:07.10  245             
273 Durden, Megan             10 Legend                22:07.50  246             
274 Lamfers, Katie            10 St. James Acad.       22:09.10  247             
275 Wicklund, Amanda           9 Rogers                22:09.40  248             
276 Walter-Sherrits, Maddy    10 Leavenworth           22:09.40  249             
277 Schumann, Alexandra       11 Andover Central       22:10.00  250             
278 Piepho, Peyton             9 Bennington            22:10.50  251             
279 Lim, Kaitlyn              11 Op-Blue Valley West   22:11.00                  
280 Lanfersieck, Julia        11 Lafayette (Wildw      22:11.10  252             
281 Hills, Abigail             9 Bishop Kelley         22:11.40  253             
282 Kelley, Emma               9 Sioux City North      22:12.10  254             
283 Olinger, Tara             10 St. James Acad.       22:12.30                  
284 Goring, Riley              9 Marquette             22:12.60  255             
285 Showalter, Hannah         12 Andover               22:13.00  256             
286 Barth, Ella                9 S.M. West             22:13.10  257             
287 Ware, Sydney              11 Liberty North         22:13.90                  
288 Cummings, Taylor          10 Liberty               22:13.90  258             
289 Esfeld, McKenna           10 Great Bend            22:14.00  259             
290 LaPlante, Sarah           11 St. James Acad.       22:14.50                  
291 Boggess, Julah            10 Ankeny                22:14.60  260             
292 Chappa, Julea             11 Chaparral             22:14.80  261             
293 Jackson, Nicole           11 Cameron               22:14.90  262             
294 Sandoval, Paloma          12 Great Bend            22:14.90  263             
295 Torrey, Elizabeth          9 St. Teresa's          22:15.70                  
296 Fry, Baleigh              12 Great Bend            22:15.70  264             
297 Dingler, Claire            9 Maize South           22:15.80  265             
298 Locke, Lindsey             9 Op-Blue Valley West   22:16.50                  
299 Christensen, Molli         9 Washburn Rural        22:16.70  266             
300 Rosa, Mary                11 Hiawatha              22:16.70  267             
301 Trout, Leann              10 Independence          22:17.00  268             
302 Martinez, Kadee            9 Maize South           22:17.30  269             
303 Allen, Tania              12 Maize                 22:17.40  270             
304 Ronnebaum, Claire         12 Iowa City West        22:17.50  271             
305 Hubbert, Jada             10 Parkview              22:18.10                  
306 Carroll, Raimi             9 Bishop Carroll        22:18.20  272             
307 Vanlandingham, Izze       10 Wichita-East          22:18.30  273             
308 Saenz, Sierra             10 Rock Creek            22:19.10  274             
309 Fallis, Paige             10 Blue Springs South    22:19.30  275             
310 Rees, Bailey              11 Lansing               22:19.60  276             
311 Feuerbacher, Laura        10 Maryville             22:19.80                  
312 Grier, Lydia               9 Central (St Joe)      22:20.60  277             
313 Pavlik, Jadyn              9 Goddard Eisenhower    22:20.80                  
314 Wurtenberger, Ashley      12 St. James Acad.       22:21.00                  
315 Giger, Taylor              9 Platte County         22:21.30  278             
316 Savolt, Taylor            11 Garden City           22:21.70  279             
317 Foreman, Zoe              10 Cameron               22:21.80  280             
318 Hadden, Bella             12 Mill Valley           22:21.90                  
319 Ohl, Cadence              11 Maize                 22:22.10  281             
320 Ihasz, MacKenzie          11 Nixa                  22:22.30  282             
321 Collins, Gabby            12 DeSoto (Kansas)       22:22.70  283             
322 Turner, Emily             11 Denver East           22:22.80                  
323 Groh, Ellie               10 Haysville-Campus      22:23.70  284             
324 Ahrens, Cara              11 Blue Valley S.W.      22:23.90  285             
325 Filip, Julia              12 Owasso                22:24.00  286             
326 Page, Madison              9 Mill Valley           22:24.10                  
327 Gilmore, Audrey           11 Liberal               22:24.20  287             
328 Haddrill, Jordyn          10 Parkway South         22:24.30  288             
329 Peoples, Sarah            12 DeSoto (Missouri)     22:25.20  289             
330 Hill, Lydia               10 Ankeny                22:25.50                  
331 Morey, Jasmine            11 Hiawatha              22:25.80  290             
332 Ricks, LaMayh             10 DeSoto (Kansas)       22:26.20  291             
333 Peiffer, Julia            12 Parkway South         22:26.70  292             
334 Gallet, Mallory           11 Basehor-Linwood       22:27.00  293             
335 Johnson, Julianna         12 St. James Acad.       22:27.30                  
336 Schottler, Nicole          9 DeSoto (Kansas)       22:27.80  294             
337 Manner, Chloe             10 Leavenworth           22:27.90  295             
338 Hoefer, Katie              9 Iowa City West        22:28.30  296             
339 Wagner, Sarah             11 Leavenworth           22:28.30  297             
340 Lyon, CJ                   9 Blue Valley N.W.      22:28.40  298             
341 Wilson, Tennyson           9 Baldwin               22:28.50  299             
342 Wood, Peyton              10 Fredonia              22:29.10                  
343 Franke, Marah             11 Derby                 22:29.20  300             
344 Dalecky, Alex             11 St. Teresa's          22:29.50                  
345 Waters, Emma              10 Washburn Rural        22:29.80  301             
346 Lawrence, Ella            12 Pembroke Hill         22:30.30  302             
347 Nielson, Abbi             10 Op-Blue Valley West   22:30.40                  
348 Morton, Allie             12 Owasso                22:31.10  303             
349 Stucky, Maya              12 Maize                 22:32.10  304             
350 Madsen, Kate               9 Hiawatha              22:32.30  305             
351 Koomen, Kailey            12 Junction City         22:32.50  306             
352 Steward, Cailan           11 Andover Central       22:32.50  307             
353 Silk, Selena              10 Baldwin               22:32.60  308             
354 Siebolt, Maddie           12 St Thom. Aquinas      22:33.50                  
355 Koop, Elyse               11 Marquette             22:33.70  309             
356 Jensen, Briona            12 Junction City         22:33.90  310             
357 McDavitt, Sarah           11 Andover               22:34.00  311             
358 Elias, Keysli              9 Carthage              22:34.40  312             
359 Henry, Katie              11 Blue Valley N.W.      22:34.40  313             
360 Meyer, Graycee            12 Maize South           22:34.90                  
361 Boden, Mallory             9 Gardner-Edgerton      22:35.00  314             
362 Peak, Lauren              10 Blue Valley S.W.      22:35.20  315             
363 Fillinger, Cierra         10 Ankeny                22:35.50                  
364 Tucker, Macy              10 Jefferson West        22:35.70  316             
365 Mosher, Mia                9 Lansing               22:36.40  317             
366 Montez, Mayson            10 Carl Junction         22:36.50  318             
367 Turner, Ashton            10 KC East Christian     22:37.00                  
368 DeWitt, Sophie            10 Lawrence              22:37.20  319             
369 Koeing, Clarice            9 Op-Blue Valley West   22:37.60                  
370 Breazeale, Olivia         12 Rogers                22:37.80  320             
371 Rice, Loren               12 Shawnee Heights       22:37.90  321             
372 James, Rhi                12 Liberty               22:38.10  322             
373 Johnson, Lindsay          12 Platte County         22:38.10  323             
374 Weyant, Lindsey           10 Denver East           22:38.20                  
375 O'Meara, Grace             9 Denver East           22:38.40                  
376 Littleton, Olivia          9 Smithville            22:38.90  324             
377 Blair, Sydney             12 Maize                 22:39.00                  
378 Beavers, Breanna          12 Logan-Rogersville     22:39.00  325             
379 Murrell, Abby             12 Garden City           22:39.40  326             
380 Donze, Marianna           11 Kearney               22:39.90  327             
381 Craft, Kaitlyn            11 Heritage              22:40.20                  
382 Ramsey, Kelsey            12 Liberal               22:40.40  328             
383 Williams, Emma            12 Hiawatha              22:40.50  329             
384 Nordhus, Kindel           11 Bishop Carroll        22:40.90  330             
385 Boynton, Dara             12 Wichita-East          22:41.00  331             
386 Lawrence, Amy              9 Rogers                22:41.10  332             
387 Doll, Ali                 11 Joplin                22:42.60  333             
388 Latenser, Maggie           9 Bishop Miege          22:43.60  334             
389 Finkeldei, Emma           12 Bishop Carroll        22:43.90  335             
390 Winterman, Savanna        12 St Thom. Aquinas      22:44.80                  
391 Ball, Darcy                9 Metro Christian       22:45.10  336             
392 Perry, Alyssa             11 DeSoto (Kansas)       22:46.00  337             
393 Johnson, Brooke           10 Ankeny                22:46.40                  
394 Wilson, Lauren            11 Spring Hill           22:46.50  338             
395 Hjelmaas, Sarah           11 Blue Valley S.W.      22:46.70  339             
396 Sarazen, Mackenna         11 Bishop Miege          22:47.00  340             
397 Pascal, Cameron            9 Bishop Carroll        22:47.20  341             
398 Byrd, Maddie              10 Kapaun Mt Carmel      22:47.60  342             
399 Bell, Emma                12 Chaparral             22:48.40  343             
400 Brinkmann, Grace          11 Hickman               22:48.50  344             
401 Johnson, Chloe            11 Liberty North         22:48.80                  
402 Younger, Kamri             9 Washburn Rural        22:49.50  345             
403 Kowalik, Kate              9 S.M. East             22:49.60  346             
404 Gladd, Levi               11 Owasso                22:50.00  347             
405 Writebol, Hannah           9 Chaparral             22:50.00  348             
406 Ervin, Leah               12 Junction City         22:50.70  349             
407 Roberts, Callie           10 Mill Valley           22:50.80                  
408 Gunderman, Anna           10 S.M. East             22:51.30  350             
409 Crain, Lexi               10 Blue Valley S.W.      22:51.70  351             
410 Fleetwood, Elan            9 Legend                22:51.70  352             
411 Giersch, Audrey           11 St. Teresa's          22:52.20                  
412 Philpot, Ashley           10 Webb City             22:54.30  353             
413 Palmer, Peyton            10 Blue Valley           22:54.70  354             
414 Bueno, Aaliyah            10 Topeka-West           22:54.90                  
415 Raley, Charlotte           9 Blue Valley N.        22:55.10                  
416 Daughtery, McKenna        11 Bishop Carroll        22:55.60                  
417 Stier, Annie              10 Blue Valley N.        22:56.30                  
418 Wheeler, Justine          10 DeSoto (Kansas)       22:56.30  355             
419 Duke, Olivia              12 Central (St Joe)      22:56.40  356             
420 Lincon, Abbey              9 Leavenworth           22:56.50  357             
421 Hamilton, Simone          12 Blue Valley N.        22:56.80                  
422 Valverde, Alaina           9 Grain Valley          22:56.90  358             
423 Watkins, Brooklyn          9 Blue Springs          22:57.50  359             
424 Robertson, Jaeza          11 Oak Park              22:57.80                  
425 Schifman, Eve             10 Washburn Rural        22:58.90  360             
426 Meza, Abigail             11 Wichita-North         22:59.30  361             
427 Weimer, Reagan             9 St. James Acad.       22:59.60                  
428 Perez, Lisette            12 Nixa                  22:59.60  362             
429 Issitt, Lillian           10 Washburn Rural        23:00.10                  
430 Hart, Amelia               9 S.M. West             23:00.20  363             
431 Schenker, Madie           12 Emporia               23:00.30  364             
432 Kochanowicz, Rylee         9 Smithville            23:00.30  365             
433 Lynn, Megan               12 Bishop Miege          23:00.40  366             
434 Roth, Olivia              10 Park Hill South       23:00.60  367             
435 Richardson, Alyssa        11 Basehor-Linwood       23:00.70  368             
436 Goeser, Morgan            10 Lawrence-Free State   23:00.80  369             
437 Eastlack, Hazel           10 S.M. East             23:01.20  370             
438 Vick, Nicole              11 Maize                 23:01.70                  
439 Braynock, Ellie            9 Andover               23:01.80  371             
440 Middleton, Maggie         10 Washburn Rural        23:01.90                  
441 Staatz, Sierra            12 Tonganoxie            23:01.90  372             
442 Conard, Sofie             10 Washburn Rural        23:02.10                  
443 Honas, Carly              12 Bishop Carroll        23:02.30                  
444 Gilpin, Taylor            12 Douglass              23:02.70  373             
445 Wolfe, Baylee              9 McLouth               23:02.90                  
446 Hammeke, Erin              9 Ellinwood             23:03.60                  
447 Steele, Joy               11 Osage City            23:04.10  374             
448 Holloway, Ally            11 Cornerstone           23:04.30                  
449 Rogers, Sydney            12 Blue Valley           23:04.40  375             
450 Lopez, Jazuri             10 Carthage              23:05.20  376             
451 Wilson, Daegiona          11 Wichita-South         23:05.20  377             
452 Fosdick, Jenna            11 Carthage              23:05.40  378             
453 Weidler, Larissa          12 Gardner-Edgerton      23:05.50  379             
454 Greenfield, Lacey         12 Lawrence              23:05.70  380             
455 Lust, Christine           12 Mill Valley           23:06.10                  
456 O'Neill, Ciara            10 Lakewood              23:06.20  381             
457 Del Monte, Cayley         10 Owasso                23:06.40  382             
458 Caldwell, Lilly            9 Logan-Rogersville     23:06.50  383             
459 Kossover, Mia             12 Maize South           23:06.80                  
460 Stull, Bella              10 Lawrence-Free State   23:08.70  384             
461 Rinella, Josie            10 Bishop Miege          23:08.70  385             
462 Lucero, Ali               12 Liberal               23:08.90  386             
463 Elliot, Chrysa            12 Bishop Carroll        23:09.20                  
464 Varrale, Breanna          11 Rock Creek            23:09.30  387             
465 Meadows, Hannah            9 Nixa                  23:09.90  388             
466 Scott, Alyssa             12 Tonganoxie            23:10.00  389             
467 Cavanaugh, Olivia         11 Basehor-Linwood       23:10.00  390             
468 Chang, Stella             10 Lafayette (Wildw      23:10.10  391             
469 Smith, Jordan             11 Fredonia              23:10.10                  
470 Cervantes, Yulissa        10 Wichita-North         23:10.70  392             
471 Fitzpatrick, Caitlyn      12 Blue Valley           23:10.90  393             
472 Fernandez, Lylia          11 Newton                23:11.40  394             
473 Kohlhorst, Georgia        12 Garden City           23:11.50  395             
474 Bartholome, Adara         12 Blue Valley N.W.      23:11.60  396             
475 Hull, Meghen              12 Owasso                23:12.00                  
476 McCamy, Haleigh           10 Central (St Joe)      23:13.70  397             
477 Sidorova, Kristina        10 Hickman               23:13.90  398             
478 Punches, Emily             9 Osage City            23:14.20  399             
479 Garrison, Beth            12 Liberty               23:14.50  400             
480 Bell, Kaitlyn             11 Northwest (Cedar      23:14.50  401             
481 Iseman, Julia             11 Bishop Carroll        23:14.60                  
482 Sargent, Keely             9 Wichita-North         23:14.90  402             
483 Bachtel, Madelyn          10 Lansing               23:15.10  403             
484 Ehlen, Afton              12 Grain Valley          23:15.20  404             
485 Prince, Abi               10 Raymore-Peculiar      23:15.30  405             
486 Baker, Jacky              11 Derby                 23:16.00  406             
487 Tabares, Mackenzie        12 Chanute               23:17.30                  
488 Geither, Olivia           10 St. James Acad.       23:17.70                  
489 Navarro, Mya              12 Garden City           23:18.20  407             
490 Mellor, Erika              9 DeSoto (Missouri)     23:18.70  408             
491 Metzger, Emily             9 Shawnee Heights       23:18.80  409             
492 Reed, Isabel              10 Shawnee Heights       23:19.00  410             
493 Kelley, Taylor            12 Sioux City North      23:19.80  411             
494 Bryant, Lacora            12 Great Bend            23:19.80  412             
495 Nichols, Riley            10 Central (St Joe)      23:20.10  413             
496 Riordan, Fiona            10 Ankeny                23:20.10                  
497 Martin, Melia              9 Eudora                23:20.10  414             
498 Taylor, Miranda            9 Emporia               23:20.60  415             
499 Alvarado, Alondra         12 Liberal               23:21.00  416             
500 Kohlhorst, Kaety          10 Garden City           23:21.10  417             
501 Land, Ellie               10 Ankeny                23:21.40                  
502 Fangman, Tristan           9 Topeka-Seaman         23:21.50  418             
503 Lee, Ava                  10 St. Teresa's          23:22.60                  
504 West, Taryn                9 Emporia               23:23.10  419             
505 Rezac, Shannon            10 Washburn Rural        23:24.10                  
506 Sheridan, Kathryn         12 Lakewood              23:24.10  420             
507 Scheck, Clara             11 Kapaun Mt Carmel      23:24.30  421             
508 Cross, Evie               11 Carl Junction         23:24.90  422             
509 Phoenix, Alanna            9 Central (St Joe)      23:25.40                  
510 Thompson, Ella            12 Chaparral             23:25.50  423             
511 Zachgo, Ashlyn            11 Wamego                23:25.50  424             
512 Williams, Erin            12 Tonganoxie            23:25.60  425             
513 Vogt, Larissa             11 Blue Valley S.W.      23:25.80                  
514 Leach, Bailey             10 West Franklin         23:26.30                  
515 Linenberger, Raegan       12 Garden City           23:26.60                  
516 Brown, Jessie             12 Liberty North         23:26.80                  
517 Hurla, Logan              12 St. Marys             23:26.80  426             
518 Ball, Maryann             11 Park Hill South       23:27.20  427             
519 Fike, Grace                9 Rock Creek            23:27.30  428             
520 Bina, Mason                9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      23:27.50  429             
521 Kamrud, Kari              10 Lafayette (Wildw      23:27.80  430             
522 Woodhead, Kalia           11 Spring Hill           23:27.90  431             
523 Rinkenberger, Kelli       11 Lafayette (Wildw      23:28.10  432             
524 Major, Kaylee              9 Platte County         23:28.40  433             
525 McAlister, Kelly           9 S.M. East             23:28.70  434             
526 Kirchhoff, Raelyn         10 Raymore-Peculiar      23:28.80  435             
527 Underwood, Kynzie         11 Wamego                23:29.20  436             
528 Darey, Bethany            12 Flint Hills           23:29.70                  
529 McLead, Mya               11 Girard                23:29.70  437             
530 Clark, Abbi               10 Rock Creek            23:29.80  438             
531 Jowers, Emily             12 Topeka-Seaman         23:30.00  439             
532 Johnson, Maddy            12 Lawrence-Free State   23:30.10  440             
533 Hutley, Rachel            11 St. Marys             23:31.00  441             
534 Hay, Reece                 9 Liberal               23:31.50  442             
535 Carpenter, Kayla          10 Lafayette (Wildw      23:31.80  443             
536 Price, Melissa            11 Marquette             23:31.90  444             
537 Fulkerson, Katie          12 Basehor-Linwood       23:32.00  445             
538 Shiner, Savannah          12 Maranatha Academy     23:32.10                  
539 Scott, Sidney             12 Garden City           23:32.10                  
540 Day, Maddie               10 Lawrence-Free State   23:32.20                  
541 Kuntz, Madison             9 Manhattan             23:32.30  446             
542 Trujillo, Paola           12 Carthage              23:32.30  447             
543 Caldwell, Margaret        10 Logan-Rogersville     23:32.30  448             
544 Gullett, Mara              9 Platte County         23:32.80  449             
545 Lyerla, Jordan            10 Blue Valley           23:32.90  450             
546 Klippenstein, Maddie       9 Platte County         23:33.20  451             
547 Koppes, Josie              9 Manhattan             23:33.40                  
548 Rothwell, Katie           10 Wichita-Northwest     23:33.40  452             
549 Peterjohn, Christina      11 Wichita-Northwest     23:33.60  453             
550 Phillis, Alex              9 Topeka-Seaman         23:34.10  454             
551 King, Sarah               10 Wichita-South         23:34.20  455             
552 Shiner, Taylor            10 Maranatha Academy     23:34.40                  
553 Hiebert, Reagan           10 Eudora                23:35.20  456             
554 Shults, Erica             11 St. Marys             23:35.30  457             
555 Priddy, Hailey            11 Smoky Valley          23:35.40  458             
556 Holland, Blake             9 Blue Valley S.W.      23:36.30                  
557 Soetaert, Tadum           11 Wichita-Northwest     23:36.30  459             
558 Griffith, Sophia          10 Wichita-East          23:36.60  460             
559 Boyle, Josie              10 Baldwin               23:37.70                  
560 Kaplan, Jordyn            11 Chaparral             23:37.70  461             
561 Hall, Grace               11 Park Hill South       23:37.90  462             
562 Norton, Kinsey            11 Ozark                 23:38.30  463             
563 Ioder, Sarah              12 Liberty               23:38.50                  
564 Hoffman, Lucy             11 S.M. East             23:38.70                  
565 Nicholls, Rebekah         12 Northwest (Cedar      23:38.80  464             
566 Donahoe, Sarah            11 Raymore-Peculiar      23:39.50                  
567 Strong, Sidney            11 Park Hill South       23:41.00                  
568 Anton, Jaden              10 Newton                23:41.00  465             
569 Johnson, Abby              9 Ankeny                23:41.50                  
570 peck, Shelby              10 Bishop Kelley         23:41.60  466             
571 Braynock, Sophie          12 Andover               23:42.00  467             
572 Poore, Jacklyn             9 Owasso                23:42.70                  
573 Feuerbacher, Amy          10 Maryville             23:42.70                  
574 Kane, Lindsey             10 Andover Central       23:43.10  468             
575 Terstriep, Brooklyn       11 Goddard Eisenhower    23:43.20                  
576 Mick, Elizabeth           11 Bishop Carroll        23:43.30                  
577 Greenwell, Marlowe         9 Lawrence-Free State   23:43.50                  
578 Lott, Gracie              11 Smoky Valley          23:43.90  469             
579 Matulis, Maria             9 St. James Acad.       23:44.10                  
580 Annett, Leiah             12 Emporia               23:44.30  470             
581 Carlson, Lauren           11 Council Grove         23:44.40  471             
582 Singer, Elizabeth          9 West Franklin         23:45.50                  
583 Reich, Bailey              9 Grain Valley          23:45.90  472             
584 McElmeel, Kylie            9 Sioux City North      23:46.50  473             
585 Crawford-Parker, Bella    10 Lawrence-Free State   23:46.90                  
586 Haralson, Elizabeth        9 Metro Christian       23:47.20  474             
587 Knopik, Emma              12 Pembroke Hill         23:47.70  475             
588 Brown, Victoria           10 Haysville-Campus      23:48.10  476             
589 Yoder, Jadyn              11 Smithville            23:48.50  477             
590 Torres, Brianna           10 Salina Central        23:48.60                  
591 Hatley, Emma              10 Metro Christian       23:48.90  478             
592 McDaniel, Riley           11 DeSoto (Kansas)       23:49.10  479             
593 Odgers, Kate              12 Lawrence-Free State   23:49.40                  
594 Wombwell, Heather          9 Tonganoxie            23:49.80  480             
595 Sundell, Jane             11 Liberty               23:50.00                  
596 Tucker, Makenzie          12 Jefferson West        23:50.00  481             
597 Garcia, Karen             11 Rogers                23:50.50  482             
598 Wagner, Keely              9 Washburn Rural        23:50.60                  
599 Nelson, Shannon           12 Blue Springs South    23:50.90                  
600 Lawson, Katie              9 Hickman               23:50.90  483             
601 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn       11 DeSoto (Missouri)     23:50.90  484             
602 Calderwood, Rylee         10 Spring Hill           23:51.70  485             
603 Bartel, Megan             11 Newton                23:51.90  486             
604 Finuf, Athena             10 Joplin                23:52.70  487             
605 Whitaker, Samantha         9 Blue Springs          23:52.90  488             
606 Olson, Monica             10 Sioux City North      23:53.10  489             
607 Dobbles, Eleanor          10 Blue Valley           23:53.40  490             
608 Gore, Addy                 9 Basehor-Linwood       23:53.40  491             
609 Huebotter, Daylin         12 Battle                23:53.90                  
610 Cardona, Evelyn           10 Rogers                23:54.80                  
611 Garrison, Grace           12 Clearwater            23:54.90                  
612 Kerns, Makayla            10 Central (St Joe)      23:55.40                  
613 Welch, Peri                9 Hickman               23:55.40  492             
614 Antill, Haliey             9 Pomona                23:56.60  493             
615 Prescott, Layne           11 Lawrence              23:57.00  494             
616 Stafford, Jillian         11 Independence          23:57.10  495             
617 Strongman, Grace           9 S.M. East             23:57.90                  
618 Bell, Ashlyn               9 Gardner-Edgerton      23:58.00  496             
619 Jones, Baylea             10 Kearney               23:58.00  497             
620 Laird, Grace              12 St. Teresa's          23:58.70                  
621 Hogan, Brenna             12 Kapaun Mt Carmel      23:59.10  498             
622 Garland, Hannah            9 St. Marys             23:59.50  499             
623 Bender, Erin               9 S.M. West             23:59.60  500             
624 Baer, Kaydra              11 Junction City         23:59.80  501             
625 Perez, Eymi               11 Carthage              24:00.10  502             
626 Frisbie, Jenna            10 Oswego                24:00.20                  
627 Schmeer, Emily            10 St Thom. Aquinas      24:00.80                  
628 Meyer, Savannah           12 DeSoto (Missouri)     24:01.30  503             
629 Hidebrand, Mya            12 Owasso                24:02.80                  
630 Lawrence, Breanna         12 Kearney               24:04.20  504             
631 Farrens, Alyssa           11 Gardner-Edgerton      24:05.80  505             
632 Taylor, Jaden             12 Derby                 24:06.30  506             
633 Eagleton, Sydni           11 Metro Christian       24:06.60  507             
634 Besack, Kasey             12 Lebo                  24:06.60                  
635 Sales, Sydney             11 Washburn Rural        24:07.60                  
636 McGuire, Darby            11 Douglass              24:07.60  508             
637 Zimmerman, Mary           12 Girard                24:09.40  509             
638 Hibbard, Natalie           9 Fredonia              24:10.10                  
639 Tonnesen, Amelia          10 Salida                24:10.50                  
640 Phillips, Josie           12 Joplin                24:10.80  510             
641 Mick, Addy                10 McDonald County       24:10.90                  
642 Mouser, Kylie              9 Wichita-Northwest     24:11.20  511             
643 Slatten, Reyn             12 Liberal               24:11.30  512             
644 Rosonke, Madison          10 Central (St Joe)      24:11.80                  
645 Hammeke, Sarah            11 Ellinwood             24:12.20                  
646 Gilliam, Isabelle         10 Lawson                24:13.20  513             
647 Ornelas, Mariela          12 Wichita-North         24:13.30  514             
648 Loftus, Hannah             9 Ankeny                24:13.90                  
649 Hendricks, Macy           10 Manhattan             24:14.60                  
650 Scholler, Carson          10 Wichita-East          24:15.10  515             
651 Moore, Kaitlyn            10 Lyndon                24:15.40  516             
652 Brenner, Tarynn           10 Wichita-East          24:15.80  517             
653 McDaniel, Lexi             9 Wellsville            24:15.90  518             
654 Patterson, Anna           11 Raymore-Peculiar      24:16.40                  
655 Norton, Mia                9 Sioux City North      24:16.70  519             
656 Meriano, Gabriela         10 Blue Valley N.W.      24:16.80  520             
657 Choi, Hunyee              12 Park Hill South       24:16.90                  
658 Wombwell, Katherine        9 Tonganoxie            24:16.90  521             
659 Alvarado, Alycia          10 Parkview              24:18.90                  
660 North, Grace              10 Silver Lake           24:19.00                  
661 Ly, Christina             10 Sioux City North      24:19.10  522             
662 Ogle, Lilly                9 Grain Valley          24:19.30  523             
663 Akers, Kayla              11 Chanute               24:19.60                  
664 Perry, Callie             10 St. Marys             24:20.10  524             
665 Martin, Abby               9 Lansing               24:21.40  525             
666 DeAnna, Abby              11 Smithville            24:21.80  526             
667 Escoto, Brianna           11 Wichita-South         24:22.40  527             
668 Peterson, Cameryn         10 Baldwin               24:22.80                  
669 Briscoe, Julia            10 Blue Valley S.W.      24:23.80                  
670 Lopez, Marina             10 Haysville-Campus      24:24.10  528             
671 Christensen, Marissa      11 Washburn Rural        24:24.20                  
672 Bahr, Ella                12 Manhattan             24:24.30                  
673 Frakes, Katie             12 Kearney               24:25.40  529             
674 Cross, Emma                9 Mill Valley           24:25.60                  
675 Ball, Blaise              10 Perry-Lecompton       24:26.80  530             
676 Martinez, Lorena          11 Sioux City North      24:27.30  531             
677 Hornberger, Claire         9 Lafayette (Wildw      24:28.10                  
678 Menges, Sydney            12 Maize                 24:28.60                  
679 Montgomery, Chansea       12 Shawnee Heights       24:28.60  532             
680 Rohwer, Elizabeth         11 Lakewood              24:29.10  533             
681 Kinsley, Brooke           11 Wamego                24:29.30  534             
682 Cheatham, Ella             9 Joplin                24:29.90  535             
683 Harvey, Paetyn             9 Excelsior Springs     24:30.20  536             
684 Hieken, Sydney            10 Parkway South         24:31.40  537             
685 Peterson, Kajsa            9 Smoky Valley          24:31.90  538             
686 Gordon, Mary               9 Parkway South         24:32.10  539             
687 Mosqueda, Suzanna         10 Topeka-Seaman         24:32.70  540             
688 Deines, Tabetha           12 Salina Central        24:36.00                  
689 Mosher, Hannah            12 Lakewood              24:36.10  541             
690 Rittenhouse, Brynn        12 Mill Valley           24:36.50                  
691 Bailey, Lorissa           11 Leavenworth           24:37.20  542             
692 Elmore, Olivia            11 Maize                 24:37.80                  
693 Snow, Dianna              10 Norton Community      24:38.30  543             
694 Linsenbardt, Sydney       12 Lafayette (Wildw      24:38.40                  
695 Stewart, Mary             11 Northwest (Cedar      24:38.70  544             
696 Hodgdon, Emily            12 Derby                 24:38.80  545             
697 Wethington, Leah          12 Lawrence-Free State   24:40.60                  
698 Cook, Courtney            11 Ellinwood             24:41.30                  
699 Blair, Makayla            10 Legend                24:44.60  546             
700 Pratt, Rachel              9 Eudora                24:45.00  547             
701 Bequette, Valentina        9 Maize South           24:45.40                  
702 Bartlett, Cora             9 Maize                 24:45.80                  
703 Sayles, Sarah             11 Jefferson West        24:46.30  548             
704 Pringle, Kaitlyn          10 Lyndon                24:46.60  549             
705 Trapp, Kelsey             10 Maize South           24:47.10                  
706 Berry, Shelby             11 Nixa                  24:47.30  550             
707 Langdon, Brenna           11 Topeka-Seaman         24:48.30  551             
708 Capra, Jenna              10 Carl Junction         24:48.80  552             
709 Gill, Kailey              11 Norton Community      24:49.90  553             
710 Bellinghausen, Lou         9 Blue Springs          24:50.60                  
711 Erpelding, Kate            9 Eudora                24:53.50  554             
712 Wells, Cami               11 Manhattan             24:54.70                  
713 Lira, Izzy                10 Wichita-North         24:54.80  555             
714 Schwab, Caroline          12 Andover               24:55.00  556             
715 Nabors, Amanda             9 Central (St Joe)      24:56.70                  
716 Dutcher, Ragan             9 S.M. East             24:57.00                  
717 Gilbert, Madison          10 Hiawatha              24:57.10  557             
718 Dull, Courtney             9 Smithville            24:57.10  558             
719 Peugeot, Paige             9 S.M. East             24:58.30                  
720 Flory, Savita             12 Baldwin               24:59.20                  
721 Wasielewski, Emma          9 Parkway South         24:59.50  559             
722 Flying Out, Haley         12 Wichita-South         24:59.70  560             
723 Lahovary, Ana Sofia        9 S.M. East             25:00.50                  
724 Miller, Emily              9 Norton Community      25:01.70  561             
725 Kosberg, Allison          11 Spring Hill           25:01.80  562             
726 Rolofson, Jolaine         11 Gardner-Edgerton      25:02.20  563             
727 McNany, Alyssa            11 Wichita-South         25:03.00  564             
728 Hamon, Tory               12 Lawrence              25:03.50  565             
729 McEuen, Grace              9 Hickman               25:03.50  566             
730 Funk, Ceara               12 McLouth               25:04.50                  
731 Feiges, Isobel            10 Sioux City North      25:05.00                  
732 Rogers, Taylor             9 Lyndon                25:05.30  567             
733 Shireman, Megan           10 Girard                25:05.30  568             
734 Gonzalez, Maria           10 Haysville-Campus      25:05.70  569             
735 Henderson, Macy            9 Owasso                25:07.90                  
736 Riecker, Trinity          10 Smithville            25:08.00  570             
737 Reed, Hannah              10 Owasso                25:08.80                  
738 Staib, Natalie            11 McDonald County       25:10.70                  
739 Marksz, Alyssa            11 S.M. West             25:11.20                  
740 Jackson, Savanah          12 Topeka                25:11.60                  
741 Gutierrez, Angelica        9 Gardner-Edgerton      25:11.70                  
742 Finnigan, Elizabeth        9 Leavenworth           25:14.30  571             
743 Kohler, Jewell            11 DeSoto (Missouri)     25:15.10  572             
744 Calmo, Maritza            10 Lexington             25:15.60                  
745 Rice, Sydney               9 Olathe-West           25:16.10  573             
746 Detering, Gwynevere        9 Blue Springs          25:16.60                  
747 MacDonald, Ainslea         9 Blue Springs South    25:16.80                  
748 Henderson, Kryslyn        12 Douglass              25:16.80  574             
749 Coester, Kenzie           10 Girard                25:17.60  575             
750 Hilbert, Karis            12 Bennington            25:17.80  576             
751 Johnson, Madison          11 Raymore-Peculiar      25:18.00                  
752 Locke, Zoe                10 Sumner Academy        25:18.10  577             
753 Burns, Lindsey            10 Blue Springs South    25:18.70                  
754 O'Donnell, Darby          12 Northwest (Cedar      25:19.00  578             
755 Hutchison, Riley           9 Lafayette (Wildw      25:19.50                  
756 Long, Elizabeth           10 S.M. East             25:19.60                  
757 Mattes, Addie             11 Independence          25:19.70  579             
758 Graham, Charisma          12 Nixa                  25:20.50  580             
759 Dunkin, Alyssa            12 Park Hill South       25:20.80                  
760 Graham, Kylie             10 Cameron               25:21.00  581             
761 Villeda, Shamantha        10 S.M. West             25:22.60                  
762 Walker, Kennedy           10 Maryville             25:23.30                  
763 Bourquin, Mikala          10 Olathe-West           25:24.60  582             
764 Zuelke, Katrina           10 Liberty               25:25.00                  
765 Wells, Katie               9 Ozark                 25:25.60  583             
766 Barrus, Jenna             12 Legend                25:25.80  584             
767 Brenner, Kaedra           12 Wichita-East          25:25.90  585             
768 Neiman, Adrianna          11 Parkway South         25:26.00                  
769 Foster, Hannah             9 Mission Valley        25:26.10  586             
770 Bickner, Mayu             10 Lakewood              25:26.80  587             
771 Slinkard, Mathia          11 Tonganoxie            25:27.20  588             
772 Miller, Bryndal            9 Lafayette (Wildw      25:27.50                  
773 Wagner, Alysia             9 KC Christian          25:28.10  589             
774 Engelbert, Allison        11 Norton Community      25:28.80  590             
775 Gleason, Sydney           10 Mission Valley        25:28.90  591             
776 Sullivan, Madison         10 Eudora                25:30.20  592             
777 Bliss, Maddie              9 Maize South           25:30.30                  
778 Mishmash, Elise           10 Salida                25:30.80                  
779 Myrick, Anna              11 Blue Springs South    25:32.60                  
780 Stewart, Emily            11 St. Marys             25:35.80  593             
781 Wilson, Jacqueline        10 Blue Springs South    25:36.40                  
782 Joly, Tiffany             12 Kansas City-Turner    25:36.50                  
783 White, Isabella            9 Bishop Kelley         25:36.70  594             
784 Courey, Jenna             12 Sioux City North      25:38.10                  
785 Johnson, Emily            11 Legend                25:40.80  595             
786 Ingram, Ashley            11 Spring Hill           25:41.40  596             
787 Martin, Regan             11 Lyndon                25:41.70  597             
788 Lainez, Olivia            12 Sumner Academy        25:43.20  598             
789 Castren, Maija            12 Wamego                25:43.30  599             
790 Scott, RaeLyn             11 Council Grove         25:43.30  600             
791 Schwope, Grace            10 Central (St Joe)      25:43.50                  
792 Alexander, Aubri          10 Wamego                25:44.90  601             
793 Lavacek, Eloise           10 Wichita-East          25:45.40                  
794 Hartnett, Mo              12 Op-Blue Valley West   25:45.40                  
795 Toebe, Ava                 9 Wichita-East          25:47.00                  
796 Parks, Addy               10 Maize South           25:47.10                  
797 Mackey, Hailey            10 Ozark                 25:47.20  602             
798 Wilson, Jayden             9 Lawrence              25:47.60  603             
799 Lohman, Zacalen            9 Excelsior Springs     25:49.20  604             
800 Stueve, Nikki              9 Hiawatha              25:49.20  605             
801 Sjue, Nora                10 Pembroke Hill         25:49.40  606             
802 Platt, Ellie              11 Bishop Miege          25:50.40  607             
803 Hirsch, Jolie             11 Perry-Lecompton       25:50.40  608             
804 Blackford, Gracie          9 Wamego                25:52.00  609             
805 Schoemehl, Erika          12 Parkway South         25:52.10                  
806 Thomlison, Jillian        10 Northwest (Cedar      25:53.40  610             
807 Kuosman, Ryann            10 Legend                25:53.80  611             
808 Hieken, Gabrielle         12 Parkway South         25:54.20                  
809 Duncan, Jill               9 Andover Central       25:54.40  612             
810 Carmoali, Adriana          9 Leavenworth           25:54.70  613             
811 Janssen, Brynden          12 Haysville-Campus      25:56.40  614             
812 McGlaughlin, Micah        12 Liberty               25:57.40                  
813 Earhart, Rebekah          12 Salida                25:57.60                  
814 Allen, Ali                12 Grain Valley          26:00.00  615             
815 Carly, Conneally          11 KC Christian          26:00.40  616             
816 Griffith, Alyssa          10 Liberty               26:01.30                  
817 Smith, Briana              9 Raymore-Peculiar      26:01.90                  
818 Fullington, Sarah Beth    11 Blue Valley S.W.      26:02.70                  
819 Heck, Rylee                9 KC East Christian     26:04.60                  
820 Killion, Nina             12 Topeka-West           26:04.90                  
821 Rysterski, Madeline       11 Parkway South         26:05.40                  
822 Ballhurst, Kristen        12 Blue Springs          26:06.90                  
823 Cunningham, Lucy          11 Oak Park              26:07.30                  
824 Winters, Brooklyn          9 McDonald County       26:09.30                  
825 Stanton, Joy              10 Wichita-Northwest     26:09.40  617             
826 Bassett, Ashley           10 Pomona                26:10.70  618             
827 Olivia, Price             12 KC Christian          26:11.20  619             
828 Pfeiffer, Haylee          10 Gardner-Edgerton      26:11.50                  
829 Mansfield, Christine      11 Pomona                26:12.20  620             
830 Kessler, Mercedes         12 Parkway South         26:12.80                  
831 Palmer, Emma              12 Topeka-West           26:13.00                  
832 Garcia, Jordyn            11 Lawrence              26:13.70  621             
833 Valdez, Megan             10 Ozark                 26:13.80  622             
834 Sanger, Payton             9 Wichita-East          26:15.10                  
835 Moyer, Lindsey             9 Blue Springs          26:16.20                  
836 O'Bryan, Rylee            11 Spring Hill           26:17.90  623             
837 Mitchell, Hailey          10 Joplin                26:19.20  624             
838 Roach, Brynn               9 Lafayette (Wildw      26:20.10                  
839 Haggard, Sara             11 Perry-Lecompton       26:20.70  625             
840 Munoz, Kathy              10 Heritage              26:20.90                  
841 Bidwell, Emmy             10 Topeka-West           26:23.00                  
842 Burks, Kendyl             10 Topeka-Seaman         26:23.50  626             
843 Trout, Claudia            11 Bennington            26:24.30  627             
844 Hinck, Bella              12 Gardner-Edgerton      26:26.70                  
845 Blanka, Maren             11 Wamego                26:27.60  628             
846 Melaragno, Natalya         9 Pomona                26:27.70  629             
847 Manis, Celena              9 Mission Valley        26:30.90  630             
848 Stucky, Ellie              9 Maize                 26:31.80                  
849 Finley, Julia              9 Haysville-Campus      26:32.00  631             
850 Sage, Raven               10 Mission Valley        26:32.10  632             
851 Curran, Lindsey            9 Wichita-East          26:34.30                  
852 Bengston, Maddie          10 Blue Valley           26:34.70  633             
853 McCrea, Caitlin           11 Parkway South         26:35.70                  
854 Rothgeb, Lauren           11 Mill Valley           26:36.20                  
855 Libby, Paul               11 KC Christian          26:36.90  634             
856 Cooper, Cailey            11 Blue Valley N.W.      26:37.00  635             
857 Chard, Darbee             11 Chanute               26:41.00                  
858 Arasmith, Raven           11 Manhattan             26:41.20                  
859 Willard, Savannah          9 Olathe-West           26:42.20  636             
860 Heidlage, Alissa          11 Manhattan             26:42.60                  
861 Nickelson, Corgan         10 Norton Community      26:43.40  637             
862 DeGyves, Katherine        12 Heritage              26:45.70                  
863 Keasey, Jessica           10 Derby                 26:45.90  638             
864 Siebold, Kelee            11 Riley County          26:46.80                  
865 Wright, Destiny           12 Jefferson West        26:47.40  639             
866 Renteria, Marycarmen      12 Wichita-East          26:48.70                  
867 Bergquist, Elaina         12 Newton                26:51.20  640             
868 Perez, Briana              9 Great Bend            26:52.70  641             
869 Payne, Haylee             10 Blue Springs          26:53.10                  
870 Munz, Myah                12 Kingman               26:54.40                  
871 Robinson, Abigail         11 Cameron               26:55.00  642             
872 Steere, Keely             10 Council Grove         26:57.40  643             
873 Dickkut, Payton            9 Cameron               26:59.60  644             
874 Hedger, Katelyn            9 Andover Central       27:00.40  645             
875 Yarbrough, Amber          11 Blue Valley S.W.      27:01.80                  
876 Brians, Elizabeth         12 Owasso                27:02.20                  
877 Hamlin, Cierra            11 Osage City            27:03.60  646             
878 Acheson, Nevada           10 Smoky Valley          27:04.80  647             
879 Solis, Azalea             10 Haysville-Campus      27:05.20  648             
880 Holloway, Anna            12 Cornerstone           27:05.90                  
881 Koontz, Taylor            12 Smoky Valley          27:08.40  649             
882 Veer, Malia                9 KC Christian          27:08.60  650             
883 Martin, Abigail           12 Wichita-South         27:10.60  651             
884 Grigsby, Savannah         10 Lawson                27:11.90  652             
885 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Douglass              27:16.20  653             
886 Wilcox, Olivia            12 Baldwin               27:16.70                  
887 Cornett, Cailey           12 Smoky Valley          27:17.10  654             
888 Cokeley, Devon            11 Douglass              27:19.80  655             
889 Harris, Camryn            11 Liberty               27:19.90                  
890 Wright, Hannah             9 Olathe-West           27:22.20  656             
891 Huse, Lexi                12 Parkway South         27:30.60                  
892 Schrader, Anna             9 Council Grove         27:30.70  657             
893 Nguyen, Crystal           11 Parkview              27:34.40                  
894 Klofkorn, Candice         11 Osage City            27:36.90  658             
895 Flores, Mireya             9 Sumner Academy        27:41.70  659             
896 Adamson, Hope             11 Battle                27:42.00                  
897 Weddle, Amelia             9 Oak Park              27:44.10                  
898 Manns, Kinsley            10 Liberty               27:46.50                  
899 Schwensen, Antonia        12 Cornerstone           27:51.40                  
900 Zeller, Makayla           11 Riley County          27:53.50                  
901 Hamm, Emily               10 Perry-Lecompton       27:54.90  660             
902 Hille, Kylie              11 Raymore-Peculiar      27:58.10                  
903 McCue, Miah               11 Osage City            27:58.50  661             
904 Bynum, Rachel              9 Sumner Academy        27:58.90  662             
905 Franssen, Mary            11 Pomona                28:02.50  663             
906 Gibson, Chloe             10 Great Bend            28:02.70  664             
907 Mendoza, Dara             11 Independence          28:05.30  665             
908 Brown, Mya                10 Wichita-East          28:05.90                  
909 Martin, Tessa              9 Douglass              28:06.10  666             
910 Swearingen, Samantha      12 Bennington            28:15.40  667             
911 Anderson, Cassidy         11 Lyndon                28:26.50  668             
912 Flaharty, Brea             9 Girard                28:27.90  669             
913 Pritzel, Madilyn          10 Maryville             28:30.80                  
914 Hatfield, Aubri            9 Spring Hill           28:34.90  670             
915 Breth, Chloe              10 KC Christian          28:35.10  671             
916 Falk, Lauren              12 Mission Valley        28:43.60  672             
917 Rositas, Hannah           11 Jefferson West        28:44.50  673             
918 Cleve, Lilliauna          11 Osage City            28:46.00  674             
919 Souter, Hailey            12 Logan-Rogersville     28:47.70  675             
920 Broockerd, Raegan          9 KC Christian          28:57.10  676             
921 Schmitz, Halle             9 Pomona                28:59.70  677             
922 Mansfield, Allyssa        11 Pomona                29:02.10  678             
923 Berner, Chole              9 Council Grove         29:11.60  679             
924 Hollingsworth, Khayla     11 Cameron               29:16.10  680             
925 Ramsey, Alyssa            10 Chanute               29:16.30                  
926 Menke, Cassidy            12 Lawson                29:28.00  681             
927 Haidusek, Maddy           10 Riley County          29:33.60                  
928 Karley, Mariah            11 Maranatha Academy     29:42.80                  
929 Edwards, Marlee           10 Excelsior Springs     29:46.90  682             
930 Hensley, Haley            12 Girard                29:48.70  683             
931 Martin, Riley             11 Lyndon                29:49.30  684             
932 LaSala, Sophia             9 Raymore-Peculiar      29:55.10                  
933 Aden, Istarlin            12 McDonald County       30:12.40                  
934 Dahlor, Emily             11 Lawson                30:22.70  685             
935 Livingston, Emma          12 Wellsville            30:26.10  686             
936 Million, Hailey           11 Newton                30:29.10  687             
937 Ford, Jordan              10 Lebo                  30:32.30                  
938 Thompson, Kate             9 Osage City            31:12.00  688             
939 Miller, Allison           10 Fredonia              31:29.90                  
940 Hein, Claudia             12 Lebo                  31:35.20                  
941 Mavel, McKenna            11 Lawson                32:15.20  689             
942 Haggard, Dorothy          10 Perry-Lecompton       32:27.20  690             
943 Martin, Julia             10 Wellsville            33:26.30  691             
944 Cervantes, Tiffany        12 Sumner Academy        33:56.80  692             
945 Wilson, Zoey               9 Humboldt              34:02.50                  
946 Melendez, Alex            11 Humboldt              34:03.30                  
947 Laskowski, Erin           10 Wellsville            34:17.40  693             
948 Gantt, Ramsey              9 Excelsior Springs     34:40.70  694             
949 Foulk, Katey               9 Excelsior Springs     34:48.20  695             
950 Reddick, Mellenie         11 Maranatha Academy     36:58.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lenexa-St. James Academy    166   12   17   29   45   63  227  247          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.40                                                    
   2 Millard West                178    9   14   25   56   74   97  133          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.50                                                    
         Average:    19:51.10                                                    
   3 Iowa City West              193    3   22   39   60   69  271  296          
      Total Time:  1:39:37.80                                                    
         Average:    19:55.56                                                    
   4 Mill Valley                 230   24   33   38   64   71  110  180          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.80                                                    
   5 Pine Creek                  258   26   28   50   68   86   99               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.80                                                    
         Average:    20:14.56                                                    
   6 Op-Blue Valley North        267   16   27   44   73  107  119  184          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:12.90                                                    
   7 Raymore-Peculiar            352    2    4   23  103  220  405  435          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.20                                                    
   8 Op-Blue Valley West         403    6   20  118  129  130  197  233          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.14                                                    
   9 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       417    8   54  101  126  128  165  182          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.90                                                    
         Average:    20:35.38                                                    
  10 Liberty North               417   19   47   72  139  140  211  215          
      Total Time:  1:43:03.70                                                    
         Average:    20:36.74                                                    
  11 Blue Springs South          421    1   11  102  120  187  242  275          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.80                                                    
  12 Manhattan                   448    7   57  105  138  141  142  446          
      Total Time:  1:43:13.10                                                    
         Average:    20:38.62                                                    
  13 Denver East                 484   66   90   98  113  117  164  175          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.70                                                    
         Average:    20:55.34                                                    
  14 Blue Springs                524   13   15  132  169  195  359  488          
      Total Time:  1:43:15.90                                                    
         Average:    20:39.18                                                    
  15 Maize South                 528   30   49   61  152  236  265  269          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.50                                                    
         Average:    20:50.70                                                    
  16 St. Teresa's Academy        572   59  121  122  123  147  157  200          
      Total Time:  1:45:22.50                                                    
         Average:    21:04.50                                                    
  17 Park Hill South             671   10   81   82  131  367  427  462          
      Total Time:  1:44:55.10                                                    
         Average:    20:59.02                                                    
  18 Ankeny                      673   35  135  143  179  181  234  260          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.70                                                    
         Average:    21:10.94                                                    
  19 Rogers                      763   48   58   89  248  320  332  482          
      Total Time:  1:46:27.20                                                    
         Average:    21:17.44                                                    
  20 Marquette                   768   52   95  178  188  255  309  444          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.72                                                    
  21 Shawnee Mission West        785   78  109  148  193  257  363  500          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.10                                                    
         Average:    21:25.02                                                    
  22 Lawrence-Free State         800   79   87   88  177  369  384  440          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:22.84                                                    
  23 Liberty                     826    5  100  219  244  258  322  400          
      Total Time:  1:46:07.20                                                    
         Average:    21:13.44                                                    
  24 Maize                       849   85  134  174  186  270  281  304          
      Total Time:  1:47:36.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.34                                                    
  25 Bishop Kelley               854  111  145  160  185  253  466  594          
      Total Time:  1:47:50.10                                                    
         Average:    21:34.02                                                    
  26 Baldwin                     865   84   96  222  224  239  299  308          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.50                                                    
         Average:    21:31.50                                                    
  27 Webb City                   881  116  144  201  203  217  353               
      Total Time:  1:47:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:34.84                                                    
  28 Topeka-Washburn Rural       917   41  104  205  266  301  345  360          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.40                                                    
         Average:    21:33.48                                                    
  29 Owasso                      923   46   76  212  286  303  347  382          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.20                                                    
         Average:    21:33.04                                                    
  30 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      962   37   80  243  272  330  335  341          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.60                                                    
  31 Central (St. Joseph)       1004   75   83  213  277  356  397  413          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.20                                                    
         Average:    21:42.44                                                    
  32 Shawnee Mission East       1131   93  159  183  346  350  370  434          
      Total Time:  1:49:45.60                                                    
         Average:    21:57.12                                                    
  33 Op-Blue Valley Northwest   1197   34  156  298  313  396  520  635          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.70                                                    
         Average:    21:57.34                                                    
  34 Op-Blue Valley Southwest   1233  167  231  235  285  315  339  351          
      Total Time:  1:50:35.60                                                    
         Average:    22:07.12                                                    
  35 Chaparral                  1233   67  214  261  343  348  423  461          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.30                                                    
         Average:    22:03.66                                                    
  36 Hiawatha                   1234   43  267  290  305  329  557  605          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.24                                                    
  37 Metro Christian            1247   51  190  196  336  474  478  507          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.90                                                    
         Average:    22:04.18                                                    
  38 Bishop Miege               1263   65  158  334  340  366  385  607          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.10                                                    
         Average:    22:06.82                                                    
  39 Great Bend                 1313  115  259  263  264  412  641  664          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.70                                                    
         Average:    22:14.34                                                    
  40 Hickman                    1323   36   62  344  398  483  492  566          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.10                                                    
         Average:    22:05.82                                                    
  41 Lafayette (Wildwood)       1332   55  204  252  391  430  432  443          
      Total Time:  1:51:01.90                                                    
         Average:    22:12.38                                                    
  42 Pembroke Hill              1346  108  223  238  302  475  606               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.80                                                    
         Average:    22:16.56                                                    
  43 Kearney                    1353  149  172  208  327  497  504  529          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.50                                                    
         Average:    22:17.50                                                    
  44 Garden City                1355  127  228  279  326  395  407  417          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.10                                                    
         Average:    22:16.82                                                    
  45 Lansing                    1388  151  241  276  317  403  525               
      Total Time:  1:51:43.40                                                    
         Average:    22:20.68                                                    
  46 Platte County              1395  155  206  278  323  433  449  451          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.90                                                    
         Average:    22:20.98                                                    
  47 Carthage                   1396  136  194  312  376  378  447  502          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.30                                                    
         Average:    22:20.86                                                    
  48 Emporia                    1409   40  171  364  415  419  470               
      Total Time:  1:51:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.20                                                    
  49 Carl Junction              1429  218  226  245  318  422  552               
      Total Time:  1:51:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.92                                                    
  50 Grain Valley               1457   77  146  358  404  472  523  615          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.70                                                    
         Average:    22:23.94                                                    
  51 Lakewood                   1476   18  124  381  420  533  541  587          
      Total Time:  1:51:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.60                                                    
  52 Liberal                    1487   70  287  328  386  416  442  512          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.80                                                    
  53 Junction City              1498   32  306  310  349  501                    
      Total Time:  1:51:50.10                                                    
         Average:    22:22.02                                                    
  54 Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel  1499   91  216  342  421  429  498               
      Total Time:  1:52:24.20                                                    
         Average:    22:28.84                                                    
  55 Gardner-Edgerton           1518  163  166  314  379  496  505  563          
      Total Time:  1:52:44.20                                                    
         Average:    22:32.84                                                    
  56 Basehor-Linwood            1520  229  240  293  368  390  445  491          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.80                                                    
         Average:    22:32.36                                                    
  57 Parkway South              1524  170  237  288  292  537  539  559          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.80                                                    
         Average:    22:36.16                                                    
  58 Shawnee Heights            1552  202  210  321  409  410  532               
      Total Time:  1:52:52.90                                                    
         Average:    22:34.58                                                    
  59 DeSoto (Kansas)            1560  283  291  294  337  355  479               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.80                                                    
  60 Logan-Rogersville          1576  199  221  325  383  448  675               
      Total Time:  1:52:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:35.68                                                    
  61 Wichita-East               1621   42  273  331  460  515  517  585          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.80                                                    
         Average:    22:37.36                                                    
  62 Northwest (Cedar Hill)     1688  106  173  401  464  544  578  610          
      Total Time:  1:54:08.50                                                    
         Average:    22:49.70                                                    
  63 St. George-Rock Creek      1725  198  274  387  428  438                    
      Total Time:  1:54:09.90                                                    
         Average:    22:49.98                                                    
  64 Leavenworth                1740  249  295  297  357  542  571  613          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.30                                                    
         Average:    22:55.86                                                    
  65 Stilwell-Blue Valley       1779  207  354  375  393  450  490  633          
      Total Time:  1:54:31.40                                                    
         Average:    22:54.28                                                    
  66 Nixa                       1791  209  282  362  388  550  580               
      Total Time:  1:55:09.80                                                    
         Average:    23:01.96                                                    
  67 Andover Central            1813  176  250  307  468  612  645               
      Total Time:  1:55:56.70                                                    
         Average:    23:11.34                                                    
  68 Legend                     1820   92  246  352  546  584  595  611          
      Total Time:  1:56:02.60                                                    
         Average:    23:12.52                                                    
  69 Wichita-North              1831  162  361  392  402  514  555               
      Total Time:  1:55:10.40                                                    
         Average:    23:02.08                                                    
  70 Smithville                 1853  161  324  365  477  526  558  570          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.80                                                    
         Average:    23:04.16                                                    
  71 Ozark                      1856   94  114  463  583  602  622               
      Total Time:  1:56:52.10                                                    
         Average:    23:22.42                                                    
  72 DeSoto (Missouri)          1875  191  289  408  484  503  572               
      Total Time:  1:55:18.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.60                                                    
  73 Derby                      1907  150  300  406  506  545  638               
      Total Time:  1:55:56.80                                                    
         Average:    23:11.36                                                    
  74 Lawrence                   1947  189  319  380  494  565  603  621          
      Total Time:  1:56:25.20                                                    
         Average:    23:17.04                                                    
  75 Andover                    1961  256  311  371  467  556                    
      Total Time:  1:56:25.80                                                    
         Average:    23:17.16                                                    
  76 Norton Community           2012  125  230  543  553  561  590  637          
      Total Time:  1:57:42.40                                                    
         Average:    23:32.48                                                    
  77 Independence               2038   31  268  495  579  665                    
      Total Time:  1:59:31.10                                                    
         Average:    23:54.22                                                    
  78 Topeka-Seaman              2043  192  418  439  454  540  551  626          
      Total Time:  1:56:40.30                                                    
         Average:    23:20.06                                                    
  79 Wichita-Northwest          2100  225  452  453  459  511  617               
      Total Time:  1:56:51.11                                                    
         Average:    23:22.22                                                    
  80 Newton                     2122  137  394  465  486  640  687               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.40                                                    
         Average:    23:46.48                                                    
  81 Bennington                 2142   21  251  576  627  667                    
      Total Time:  2:01:42.40                                                    
         Average:    24:20.48                                                    
  82 Sioux City North           2146  254  411  473  489  519  522  531          
      Total Time:  1:57:28.20                                                    
         Average:    23:29.64                                                    
  83 Tonganoxie                 2187  372  389  425  480  521  588               
      Total Time:  1:57:44.20                                                    
         Average:    23:32.84                                                    
  84 Girard                     2242  153  437  509  568  575  669  683          
      Total Time:  1:59:29.90                                                    
         Average:    23:53.98                                                    
  85 Douglass                   2262  154  373  508  574  653  655  666          
      Total Time:  2:01:11.50                                                    
         Average:    24:14.30                                                    
  86 St. Marys                  2347  426  441  457  499  524  593               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.70                                                    
         Average:    23:46.54                                                    
  87 Cameron                    2409  262  280  581  642  644  680               
      Total Time:  2:03:52.30                                                    
         Average:    24:46.46                                                    
  88 Spring Hill                2412  338  431  485  562  596  623  670          
      Total Time:  2:00:49.30                                                    
         Average:    24:09.86                                                    
  89 Wichita-Haysville-Campus   2471  284  476  528  569  614  631  648          
      Total Time:  2:01:38.00                                                    
         Average:    24:19.60                                                    
  90 Wichita-South              2483  377  455  527  560  564  651               
      Total Time:  2:01:04.50                                                    
         Average:    24:12.90                                                    
  91 Joplin                     2489  333  487  510  535  624                    
      Total Time:  2:01:35.20                                                    
         Average:    24:19.04                                                    
  92 Sumner Academy             2549   53  577  598  659  662  692               
      Total Time:  2:07:06.10                                                    
         Average:    25:25.22                                                    
  93 Olathe-West                2559  112  573  582  636  656                    
      Total Time:  2:05:51.30                                                    
         Average:    25:10.26                                                    
  94 Eudora                     2563  414  456  547  554  592                    
      Total Time:  2:02:04.00                                                    
         Average:    24:24.80                                                    
  95 Wamego                     2594  424  436  534  599  601  609  628          
      Total Time:  2:02:52.20                                                    
         Average:    24:34.44                                                    
  96 Meriden-Jefferson West     2657  316  481  548  639  673                    
      Total Time:  2:06:43.90                                                    
         Average:    25:20.78                                                    
  97 Osage City                 2738  374  399  646  658  661  674  688          
      Total Time:  2:08:57.30                                                    
         Average:    25:47.46                                                    
  98 Wellsville                 2756  168  518  686  691  693                    
      Total Time:  2:23:59.50                                                    
         Average:    28:47.90                                                    
  99 Smoky Valley               2761  458  469  538  647  649  654               
      Total Time:  2:06:04.40                                                    
         Average:    25:12.88                                                    
 100 Lawson                     2763  232  513  652  681  685  689               
      Total Time:  2:13:16.80                                                    
         Average:    26:39.36                                                    
 101 Lyndon                     2897  516  549  567  597  668  684               
      Total Time:  2:08:15.50                                                    
         Average:    25:39.10                                                    
 102 Pomona                     3023  493  618  620  629  663  677  678          
      Total Time:  2:10:49.70                                                    
         Average:    26:09.94                                                    
 103 Council Grove              3050  471  600  643  657  679                    
      Total Time:  2:13:07.40                                                    
         Average:    26:37.48                                                    
 104 KC Christian               3108  589  616  619  634  650  671  676          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.20                                                    
         Average:    26:17.04                                                    
 105 Eskridge-Mission Valley    3111  586  591  630  632  672                    
      Total Time:  2:12:41.60                                                    
         Average:    26:32.32                                                    
 106 Perry-Lecompton            3113  530  608  625  660  690                    
      Total Time:  2:17:00.00                                                    
         Average:    27:24.00                                                    
 107 Excelsior Springs          3211  536  604  682  694  695                    
      Total Time:  2:29:35.20                                                    
         Average:    29:55.04