Raymore-Peculiar High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/23/2017                  
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Crimson Vars
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Depenbusch, Kerby         12 Great Bend            16:24.50    1             
  2 Griffith, Connor          10 Great Bend            16:29.60    2             
  3 Dornbusch, Chase          12 Lakewood              16:34.40    3             
  4 Whitehead, Clayton        11 Carthage              16:40.20    4             
  5 Jones, Jonathan           12 Derby                 16:48.00    5             
  6 Hubert, Sam               11 DeSoto (Kansas)       16:49.10    6             
  7 Bohnemann, Daniel         11 Leavenworth           16:55.90    7             
  8 Shirley, Brodric          12 Frankfort             16:56.70                  
  9 Marshall, Mason           11 Kearney               17:00.90    8             
 10 Fisher, Royce             10 Grain Valley          17:02.90    9             
 11 Procell, Christian        11 Nixa                  17:04.20   10             
 12 Hernandez, Alexis         10 Lexington             17:07.10   11             
 13 Chinya, Gabriel           10 Wichita-North         17:08.10   12             
 14 Derath, Lalo               9 Wichita-Northwest     17:09.10   13             
 15 Gawlick, Eric             12 Blue Valley N.W.      17:09.70   14             
 16 Hull, Jace                12 Parkview              17:12.20   15             
 17 Letcher, Jackson          11 Platte County         17:15.10   16             
 18 Mick, Garrett             12 Newton                17:15.60   17             
 19 Sell, Braden              11 Rogers                17:17.10   18             
 20 Iyali, Michael            10 Wichita-North         17:19.30   19             
 21 Zaner, Braden             10 Raymore-Peculiar      17:20.60   20             
 22 Sustaita, Eros            10 Nixa                  17:21.20   21             
 23 Enriquez, Erik             9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      17:21.40   22             
 24 Marquez, Javier           11 Dodge City            17:21.90   23             
 25 Ramirez, Damian           12 Lexington             17:23.30   24             
 26 Maki, Matthew             12 Andover Central       17:23.60   25             
 27 Brown, Erik               12 Newton                17:27.90   26             
 28 Christo, Monty            11 Andover Central       17:28.70   27             
 29 Overbey, Sam              11 Leavenworth           17:29.50   28             
 30 Modrow, Aaron             11 Chapman               17:30.20                  
 31 Herman, Luke              12 Nixa                  17:30.50   29             
 32 Cauley, Sage              10 Great Bend            17:31.50   30             
 33 Dodson, Ashten            12 Douglass              17:32.00   31             
 34 Bender, Tyler             12 Rogers                17:33.40   32             
 35 Henderson, Hunter         12 Shawnee Heights       17:34.30   33             
 36 Tomlin, Josh              10 Great Bend            17:34.60   34             
 37 Vasquez, Yanni            10 Lexington             17:34.90   35             
 38 Nelson, Jaden             12 Kearney               17:35.60   36             
 39 Larsen, Jerald (Jp)       11 Blue Valley N.W.      17:36.00   37             
 40 Granquist, Alex           11 Lakewood              17:42.20   38             
 41 Jantz, Erik               10 Newton                17:43.30   39             
 42 Bender, Andrew            12 Rogers                17:45.20   40             
 43 Escritt, Christian        12 Putnam City West      17:45.60   41             
 44 Pope, Maliki              11 Topeka-Seaman         17:45.90   42             
 45 Kimerer, Grant            11 S.M. West             17:47.40   43             
 46 Wilcox, Hunter            11 Blue Valley           17:48.80   44             
 47 Carnes, Logan              9 Carl Junction         17:49.90   45             
 48 Carter, Christian         10 Junction City         17:50.00   46             
 49 Perez, Xavier             11 Liberal               17:50.60   47             
 50 Carter, Javier            11 Liberal               17:50.90   48             
 51 VanMeerhaeghe, Andre      12 DeSoto (Kansas)       17:51.60   49             
 52 Neidig, Liam              10 Lansing               17:51.80   50             
 53 Cordova, Keegan           11 Platte County         17:52.10   51             
 54 Caballero, Nathaniel      11 Haysville-Campus      17:53.50   52             
 55 Clark, Collin             10 Ladue                 17:53.80   53             
 56 McPhatter, Evan           10 Platte County         17:54.00   54             
 57 Gliddon, Coleman          11 Pembroke Hill         17:54.20   55             
 58 Roberts, Ben              11 Goddard Eisenhower    17:54.50   56             
 59 Bjustrom, Nick            12 Platte County         17:54.60   57             
 60 Knopf, Sam                12 Parkview              17:54.80   58             
 61 Setser, Andrew            11 Wichita-North         17:54.80   59             
 62 Lara, Marlon              11 Carthage              17:55.70   60             
 63 Pedee, Tyler              10 Kearney               17:55.70   61             
 64 Jones, Jaren              11 Raymore-Peculiar      17:56.40   62             
 65 Ewer, Jacob               11 Kearney               17:56.50   63             
 66 Poskin, Cody              10 Northwest (Cedar      17:56.60   64             
 67 Bakos, Braeden            10 Carl Junction         17:56.80   65             
 68 Hathaway, Joseph          12 Kapaun Mt Carmel      17:57.20   66             
 69 Leonard, Gavin            11 Grain Valley          17:58.50   67             
 70 Meadows, Ryan             12 Nixa                  18:00.10   68             
 71 Fullerton, Austin         10 Goddard Eisenhower    18:00.40   69             
 72 Gibson, Matthew           12 Bishop Kelley         18:01.30   70             
 73 Setser, Jack              11 Wichita-North         18:01.50   71             
 74 Robinson, Terry           10 Lansing               18:01.90   72             
 75 Brown, Emlen              12 Pembroke Hill         18:02.30   73             
 76 May, Kevin                11 Lakewood              18:03.20   74             
 77 Smith, Matt               12 Rogers                18:04.10   75             
 78 Jumping Eagle, Carson     12 Lawrence              18:04.60   76             
 79 Willenbring, Cole         12 Blue Valley N.W.      18:04.70   77             
 80 Solis, Jesus              11 Dodge City            18:05.10   78             
 81 Stark, Caleb              12 Kearney               18:05.50   79             
 82 Watson, Reece             11 Pittsburg             18:05.60                  
 83 Heinen, Nathan            12 Topeka-Seaman         18:06.90   80             
 84 Fusco, Brendan            12 Nixa                  18:07.70   81             
 85 Bixler-Large, Cole        10 Clearwater            18:08.60   82             
 86 Goeckel, Matt             12 Council Grove         18:08.80   83             
 87 Tovar, Juan               11 Junction City         18:08.90   84             
 88 Line, Ethan               12 Battle                18:09.10   85             
 89 Kornfeld, Max             11 Ladue                 18:09.20   86             
 90 Sullivan, Matt            10 Platte County         18:09.60   87             
 91 Flores, Kale              10 Andover Central       18:10.70   88             
 92 Wilson, Jacob             11 Andover Central       18:11.20   89             
 93 Thompson, Clifton          9 Lakewood              18:12.60   90             
 94 Schoenhoffer, Brett        9 Andover Central       18:12.70   91             
 95 Meissner, Chris           12 Blue Valley           18:13.10   92             
 96 Eve, Carson               10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:13.50   93             
 97 Ambrocio, Elvis           12 Northwest (Cedar      18:14.00   94             
 98 Valverde, Giovanni        10 Dodge City            18:14.10   95             
 99 Finnigan, John            11 Leavenworth           18:14.20   96             
100 Freidrichsen, Shane       11 Blue Valley N.W.      18:15.10   97             
101 Seible, Connor             9 Andover Central       18:15.30   98             
102 Morgan, Calvin            11 Tonganoxie            18:15.50   99             
103 Hamman, Coltin            10 Lansing               18:15.60  100             
104 Crocker, Ben              10 S.M. West             18:16.30  101             
105 Rojas, Israel              9 Dodge City            18:17.00  102             
106 Joy, Cole                 12 Shawnee Heights       18:17.30  103             
107 Klingele, Logan           11 S.M. West             18:17.90  104             
108 Duenez, Angel             11 Haysville-Campus      18:19.20  105             
109 Obando, Joel              11 Liberal               18:19.20  106             
110 Mitchell, Jace            11 Topeka-Seaman         18:19.40  107             
111 Baker, Nathanial          11 Lansing               18:19.90  108             
112 Shott, Frankie            12 Nixa                  18:20.70  109             
113 Butcher, Mark              9 Goddard Eisenhower    18:21.10  110             
114 Decker, Miles              9 Lexington             18:22.10  111             
115 Hudelson, Graham          11 DeSoto (Kansas)       18:22.70  112             
116 Galicia, Isaiah           10 Junction City         18:22.90  113             
117 Crawford, Markeith        11 Ladue                 18:23.10  114             
118 Austin, Connor            11 S.M. West             18:24.10  115             
119 Thimesch, Marcus          11 Truman                18:24.70  116             
120 Kershaw, William          10 Nixa                  18:25.80  117             
121 Bettis, Tom               12 Raytown               18:26.30                  
122 Day, Cooper               12 Grain Valley          18:26.60  118             
123 Hill, Zachary             12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:27.10  119             
124 Hammond, Collin           10 Great Bend            18:27.20  120             
125 Loy, Taegan               10 Topeka-Seaman         18:27.30  121             
126 Pelkey, Jax               12 Haysville-Campus      18:27.50  122             
127 Ayers, Brian              11 Wichita-North         18:28.20  123             
128 Gordon, Charlie           10 Lakewood              18:29.10  124             
129 Mobley, Aidan             10 Lakewood              18:29.20  125             
130 Strauss, Gavin            10 Lexington             18:29.50  126             
131 Updike, Banner            11 Kearney               18:29.80  127             
132 Finch, Dylan              12 Raytown               18:30.90                  
133 Rives, Bridger            12 Bishop Kelley         18:31.60  128             
134 Nelson, Isaac             12 Wichita-North         18:31.80  129             
135 Flister, Andrew           10 Rogers                18:32.60  130             
136 Edwards, Evan             12 Platte County         18:34.00  131             
137 Hammond, Evan             10 Great Bend            18:34.00  132             
138 Woodson, Tucker           11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:36.20  133             
139 Clemens, Collin            9 Grain Valley          18:37.00  134             
140 Ramirez, Edvin            11 Lexington             18:38.10  135             
141 Foley, Jakob              11 Tonganoxie            18:38.80  136             
142 Steichen, John Mark        9 Bishop Kelley         18:39.40  137             
143 Hiller, Kyle              11 Battle                18:40.00  138             
144 Lopez, Dustin             11 Leavenworth           18:40.40  139             
145 Lewis, Nathan             10 Truman                18:40.90  140             
146 Martin, Brandon           11 Goddard Eisenhower    18:41.00  141             
147 Allen, Jackson            11 Blue Valley           18:41.10  142             
148 Wiebel, Kaleb             10 Carl Junction         18:41.30  143             
149 Edwards, Jake             11 Heritage              18:41.30  144             
150 Shupert, Cole             11 Lawrence              18:41.80  145             
151 Nyugen, Dawson            12 Putnam City West      18:41.90  146             
152 Talamentez, Noah          10 Carthage              18:44.30  147             
153 Snell, Harrison           11 Blue Valley N.W.      18:44.90  148             
154 Waldman, Matt             10 Northwest (Cedar      18:45.70  149             
155 Borunda, Antonio          11 Liberal               18:46.10  150             
156 Bartel, Isaiah            10 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:47.20  151             
157 Kallaos, Nick             12 Parkway North         18:47.40                  
158 Dean, Nic                 11 Grain Valley          18:47.70  152             
159 Stevens, Micah            10 Battle                18:47.70  153             
160 Weller, Quest             11 Dodge City            18:48.30  154             
161 Parrall, Fausto           11 Liberal               18:48.30  155             
162 Guss, Aaron                9 Northwest (Cedar      18:48.70  156             
163 Hamman, Chandler          12 Tonganoxie            18:50.00  157             
164 Dick, Nolan               12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:50.10  158             
165 Austin, Connor            10 Rogers                18:50.40  159             
166 Wright, Eric               9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:51.40  160             
167 Lopez, Alex                9 Liberal               18:52.10  161             
168 Nelson, Diego             11 Carl Junction         18:52.70  162             
169 Tischauser, Branton       12 Council Grove         18:53.90  163             
170 Kelly, Hamilton           12 Wichita-North         18:54.10  164             
171 Huslig, Matthew            9 Great Bend            18:54.40  165             
172 Unkel, Bradon             10 Derby                 18:54.80  166             
173 Gilmore, Adin             10 Derby                 18:56.10  167             
174 Wasserstrom, Max          10 Ladue                 18:56.80  168             
175 May, Jack                  9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      18:58.30  169             
176 Bolen, Zack               12 Leavenworth           18:58.60  170             
177 Hodge, Jonah              11 Newton                19:00.20  171             
178 Myers, Nathan              9 Bishop Kelley         19:02.00  172             
179 Laures, Jacob             11 Platte County         19:02.40  173             
180 Sigg, Addison              9 Topeka                19:02.40  174             
181 Bostick, Matthew          10 Blue Valley           19:02.90  175             
182 Jackson, Jake              9 Lansing               19:03.70  176             
183 Williams, Marlon          10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:03.70  177             
184 Dema, Luke                 9 Pembroke Hill         19:04.20  178             
185 Karst, Alan               12 Blue Valley           19:04.60  179             
186 Way, Thomas               11 Pembroke Hill         19:05.20  180             
187 Niederee, Jack            11 Kapaun Mt Carmel      19:06.30  181             
188 Vanskike, Brian           10 Battle                19:07.00  182             
189 Williams, Mark            10 Raytown               19:08.70                  
190 Newbury, Tyler            12 Derby                 19:09.00  183             
191 Eich, Devon               11 Topeka-Seaman         19:09.20  184             
192 Wheeler, Ryan             12 Bishop Kelley         19:09.60  185             
193 Ross, Clayton             11 Carl Junction         19:09.60  186             
194 Kittner, Clark            11 Ladue                 19:10.50  187             
195 Konecnik, Aaron           11 Northwest (Cedar      19:11.80  188             
196 Andrews, Chase            10 Carthage              19:12.20  189             
197 Lewis, Ty                  9 Carthage              19:12.30  190             
198 Bosley, Josh              11 Tonganoxie            19:12.90  191             
199 Adams, Devin              11 Goddard Eisenhower    19:12.90  192             
200 Terrill, Titus            12 Haysville-Campus      19:13.00  193             
201 Anglemyer, Logan          11 Wichita-Northwest     19:13.10  194             
202 Mascote, Armando          12 Council Grove         19:13.50  195             
203 Goertzen, Tanner          12 Andover Central       19:14.00  196             
204 Dice, Taylor              11 Haysville-Campus      19:14.60  197             
205 Tireman, Dakota           10 Douglass              19:16.00  198             
206 Martinez, Jair            10 Dodge City            19:17.40  199             
207 Edholm, Jake              10 Tonganoxie            19:18.00  200             
208 Kitchen, Joseph           11 Wichita-Northwest     19:18.10  201             
209 Chadd, Zac                11 Wichita-Northwest     19:18.50  202             
210 Nicholls, Daniel          11 Northwest (Cedar      19:20.30  203             
211 Seelye, Alex               9 Junction City         19:20.90  204             
212 Silmon, Kyle              10 Wichita-South         19:21.20                  
213 Chu, Jackson               9 Pembroke Hill         19:21.60  205             
214 Levy, Jonah               12 Ladue                 19:23.70  206             
215 Brown, Adrian             12 Derby                 19:23.90  207             
216 Krym, Blake               12 Leavenworth           19:24.30  208             
217 Holloway, Michael         10 Carl Junction         19:24.40  209             
218 Cornely, Robert           12 Topeka-West           19:25.40  210             
219 Ross, Cooper              11 Derby                 19:25.80  211             
220 Gaggero, Griffin          11 Shawnee Heights       19:26.50  212             
221 Gawlick, Luke             12 Blue Valley N.W.      19:28.30  213             
222 Stephen, Matthew          10 Lansing               19:28.80  214             
223 Bennett, Chase            12 Junction City         19:30.20  215             
224 Perea-Gowdy, Mateo        12 Clearwater            19:30.60  216             
225 Graham, Dylan             10 Tonganoxie            19:31.00  217             
226 Melcher, Tommy             9 Kapaun Mt Carmel      19:31.20  218             
227 Smith, Cameron            10 Kearney               19:31.50  219             
228 Essary, Dawson            11 Topeka-West           19:31.90  220             
229 Matteson, Caleb           12 Lakewood              19:32.20  221             
230 Hoffman, Seth             12 Pittsburg             19:32.30                  
231 Smith, Keifer             12 Lawrence              19:32.50  222             
232 Loomis, Jack              10 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:33.20  223             
233 Books, Sam                12 Parkview              19:34.30  224             
234 Negrete, Antonio          11 Newton                19:34.50  225             
235 Keller, Joey              11 Northwest (Cedar      19:35.10  226             
236 Ticgelaor, Jon            11 Battle                19:35.40  227             
237 Higgins, Dylan            10 Carl Junction         19:35.70  228             
238 Ramirez, Luis             12 Parkview              19:36.70  229             
239 Davidson, Daniel          10 Lawrence              19:36.70  230             
240 Vick, Scott               10 Tonganoxie            19:37.90  231             
241 Hadl, Bryce               12 Lawrence              19:38.70  232             
242 Schmidt, Luke              9 Newton                19:39.00  233             
243 Rohr, Brayden              9 Wichita-Northwest     19:40.60  234             
244 Jacobson, Joe             11 Topeka-West           19:40.70  235             
245 Kahn, Zain                11 S.M. West             19:40.70  236             
246 DeWitt, Calvin            12 Lawrence              19:41.00  237             
247 Sims, Ethan               11 Topeka-West           19:41.70  238             
248 Jarman, Jaxson            10 Grain Valley          19:41.80  239             
249 Heath, Jeric              10 Council Grove         19:42.60  240             
250 Murphy, Tanner            12 Topeka-Seaman         19:43.50  241             
251 Winegarner, Gabe          10 Wichita-Northwest     19:44.00  242             
252 Farmer, Alex              11 Haysville-Campus      19:44.60  243             
253 Ortiz, Edvin              11 Lexington             19:45.80  244             
254 Kendall, Christian        10 Carthage              19:46.70  245             
255 Culver, Chase             10 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:47.90  246             
256 Chrans, Jacob             12 Wichita-South         19:48.60                  
257 Cantele, Aidan            11 Heritage              19:50.50  247             
258 Bacon, Colton             10 Council Grove         19:51.50  248             
259 Merlos, Luis              12 Heritage              19:52.60  249             
260 Brooks, Tim               12 Battle                19:53.60  250             
261 Lozenski, Joseph          11 Lansing               19:53.80  251             
262 Rogers, Quin              11 Putnam City West      19:55.10  252             
263 Nieves, Joshua            12 Junction City         19:56.10  253             
264 Zondlak, Nick             11 Heritage              19:56.70  254             
265 Gibson, Connor             9 DeSoto (Kansas)       19:56.90  255             
266 Slusser, Nolan             9 Shawnee Heights       19:58.10  256             
267 Degnan, Jamison           11 Derby                 19:58.60  257             
268 Alexander, Cody           11 Goddard Eisenhower    20:00.20  258             
269 Lathrop-Allen, Charlie    12 Topeka                20:00.90  259             
270 Gessler, Peter            11 Blue Valley           20:04.40  260             
271 Phelps, Seth              10 Topeka-West           20:04.50  261             
272 White, Derek              11 Lawrence              20:05.40  262             
273 Rokusok, Henry             9 DeSoto (Kansas)       20:06.90  263             
274 Barone, Nich              12 Bishop Kelley         20:08.70  264             
275 Burnette, Fielding        12 Pembroke Hill         20:12.50  265             
276 Idoni, Bryce              12 Truman                20:13.60  266             
277 Whisnant, Jonathon        11 Ellinwood             20:13.70                  
278 Hollingsworth, Blake      11 Shawnee Heights       20:14.60  267             
279 Journey, Derek            12 Haysville-Campus      20:15.40  268             
280 Southard, Cade            12 Pittsburg             20:16.90                  
281 Nguyen, Jason             11 Bishop Kelley         20:17.50  269             
282 Avila, Andy               10 Heritage              20:17.80  270             
283 Miranda, Justin           12 Wichita-South         20:17.90                  
284 Pallotto, Jonathan         9 Pembroke Hill         20:20.00  271             
285 Bourisaw, Reece           11 Douglass              20:21.70  272             
286 Blaufuss, Eli             10 Newton                20:23.30  273             
287 Hedrick, Brandon          11 Wichita-Northwest     20:29.20  274             
288 Obenieta, Gabriel          9 Topeka                20:35.60  275             
289 McDonald, Derek           10 Truman                20:36.00  276             
290 Lopez, Milton             11 Carthage              20:39.30  277             
291 Wells, Nathan             10 Clearwater            20:40.30  278             
292 Yale, Dain                10 Junction City         20:42.90  279             
293 Johnson, Chase            10 Shawnee Heights       20:43.60  280             
294 Randolph, Zac             10 Clearwater            20:46.40  281             
295 Gant, Jim                 11 Council Grove         20:47.50  282             
296 Winget, Seth              10 Ellinwood             20:49.20                  
297 Fruend, Robert            11 Ladue                 20:49.60  283             
298 Robinson-Douglas, Tinek   12 Battle                20:51.80  284             
299 Dickinson, Ethan          11 Parkview              20:54.60  285             
300 Diazdeleon, Josh          11 Liberal               20:54.90  286             
301 Many, Sam                 10 Heritage              20:57.20  287             
302 Cassell, Jacob             9 Topeka                20:58.20  288             
303 Ortiz, Ivan               10 Dodge City            21:01.00  289             
304 Whitmore, Adam            11 Goddard Eisenhower    21:05.60  290             
305 Leach, Jared              12 Parkview              21:07.30  291             
306 Strain, Hunter            11 Parkview              21:08.00  292             
307 Jiminez, Juan                Putnam City West      21:15.90  293             
308 Mount, Gavin              10 Clearwater            21:17.90  294             
309 Johnson, Andrew            9 Topeka                21:21.00  295             
310 Freed, Jordan             12 Topeka-West           21:22.60  296             
311 Henderson, Hayden          9 Shawnee Heights       21:23.20  297             
312 Jackson, Parker           10 Topeka                21:24.20  298             
313 Torpey, Hayden            10 Truman                21:24.20  299             
314 Kirk, Sam                 12 Council Grove         21:26.50  300             
315 Eddy, Caleb               11 Topeka-West           21:30.20  301             
316 Bohannon, Nathan           9 Ozark                 21:34.20                  
317 Mount, Logan              11 Clearwater            21:41.60  302             
318 Naves, David              11 Topeka                21:43.70  303             
319 Shawn, Henry               9 Ozark                 21:48.10                  
320 Fritz, Dylan               9 Ozark                 21:52.40                  
321 Siwiec, Adam              11 Heritage              21:58.50  304             
322 Standlee, Wyatt            9 Ellinwood             22:01.90                  
323 Cole, Jacob               11 Ellinwood             22:04.10                  
324 Montoya, Edgar            12 Putnam City West      22:20.60  305             
325 Gatliff, Fallon           11 Douglass              22:37.00  306             
326 Porter, Owen              11 Douglass              22:53.00  307             
327 Reichert, Logan            9 Ozark                 22:53.80                  
328 Headrick, Sam             10 Douglass              23:50.50  308             
329 Miles, Sam                12 Raytown               23:57.80                  
330 Small, Gauge              11 Douglass              24:55.20  309             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Bend                  187    1    2   30   34  120  132  165          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.40                                                    
         Average:    17:17.48                                                    
   2 Nixa                        209   10   21   29   68   81  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.70                                                    
         Average:    17:36.74                                                    
   3 Kearney                     247    8   36   61   63   79  127  219          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
   4 Platte County               265   16   51   54   57   87  131  173          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.40                                                    
         Average:    17:49.08                                                    
   5 Wichita-North               284   12   19   59   71  123  129  164          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.90                                                    
         Average:    17:46.38                                                    
   6 Rogers                      295   18   32   40   75  130  159               
      Total Time:  1:29:12.40                                                    
         Average:    17:50.48                                                    
   7 Lexington                   307   11   24   35  111  126  135  244          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.38                                                    
   8 Andover Central             320   25   27   88   89   91   98  196          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.90                                                    
         Average:    17:53.38                                                    
   9 Lakewood                    329    3   38   74   90  124  125  221          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.50                                                    
         Average:    17:48.30                                                    
  10 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    373   14   37   77   97  148  213               
      Total Time:  1:29:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:58.08                                                    
  11 Raymore-Peculiar            427   20   62   93  119  133  158  177          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.80                                                    
         Average:    18:06.76                                                    
  12 Leavenworth                 440    7   28   96  139  170  208               
      Total Time:  1:30:18.60                                                    
         Average:    18:03.72                                                    
  13 Dodge City                  452   23   78   95  102  154  199  289          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.40                                                    
         Average:    18:09.28                                                    
  14 Newton                      478   17   26   39  171  225  233  273          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.30                                                    
  15 Grain Valley                480    9   67  118  134  152  239               
      Total Time:  1:30:52.70                                                    
         Average:    18:10.54                                                    
  16 Liberal                     506   47   48  106  150  155  161  286          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.10                                                    
         Average:    18:19.02                                                    
  17 Lansing                     506   50   72  100  108  176  214  251          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.90                                                    
         Average:    18:18.58                                                    
  18 Topeka-Seaman               534   42   80  107  121  184  241               
      Total Time:  1:31:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.74                                                    
  19 Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel   568   22   66  151  160  169  181  218          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.50                                                    
         Average:    18:23.10                                                    
  20 Goddard Eisenhower          568   56   69  110  141  192  258  290          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.90                                                    
         Average:    18:25.98                                                    
  21 Carthage                    590    4   60  147  189  190  245  277          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:20.94                                                    
  22 Shawnee Mission West        599   43  101  104  115  236                    
      Total Time:  1:32:26.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.28                                                    
  23 Carl Junction               601   45   65  143  162  186  209  228          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:30.06                                                    
  24 Ladue Horton Watkins        608   53   86  114  168  187  206  283          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.40                                                    
         Average:    18:30.68                                                    
  25 Stilwell-Blue Valley        632   44   92  142  175  179  260               
      Total Time:  1:32:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:34.10                                                    
  26 DeSoto (Kansas)             636    6   49  112  223  246  255  263          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.90                                                    
  27 Northwest (Cedar Hill)      651   64   94  149  156  188  203  226          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:35.36                                                    
  28 Junction City               662   46   84  113  204  215  253  279          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.58                                                    
  29 Wichita-Haysville-Campus    669   52  105  122  193  197  243  268          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.80                                                    
         Average:    18:37.56                                                    
  30 Pembroke Hill               691   55   73  178  180  205  265  271          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
  31 Bishop Kelley               692   70  128  137  172  185  264  269          
      Total Time:  1:33:23.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.78                                                    
  32 Derby                       728    5  166  167  183  207  211  257          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:38.36                                                    
  33 Tonganoxie                  783   99  136  157  191  200  217  231          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.04                                                    
  34 Battle                      785   85  138  153  182  227  250  284          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.84                                                    
  35 Parkview                    811   15   58  224  229  285  291  292          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.52                                                    
  36 Wichita-Northwest           844   13  194  201  202  234  242  274          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.40                                                    
         Average:    18:55.88                                                    
  37 Shawnee Heights             871   33  103  212  256  267  280  297          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.80                                                    
         Average:    19:06.16                                                    
  38 Lawrence                    905   76  145  222  230  232  237  262          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:06.86                                                    
  39 Council Grove               929   83  163  195  240  248  282  300          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:10.06                                                    
  40 Putnam City West           1037   41  146  252  293  305                    
      Total Time:  1:39:59.10                                                    
         Average:    19:59.82                                                    
  41 Truman                     1097  116  140  266  276  299                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:51.88                                                    
  42 Douglass                   1114   31  198  272  306  307  308  309          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.70                                                    
         Average:    20:31.94                                                    
  43 Clearwater                 1151   82  216  278  281  294  302               
      Total Time:  1:40:23.80                                                    
         Average:    20:04.76                                                    
  44 Heritage                   1164  144  247  249  254  270  287  304          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.78                                                    
  45 Topeka-West                1164  210  220  235  238  261  296  301          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.20                                                    
         Average:    19:40.84                                                    
  46 Topeka                     1291  174  259  275  288  295  298  303          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.10                                                    
         Average:    20:23.62    



Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mugeche, Victor           12 Blue Springs          15:27.70    1             
  2 Scudamore, Harrison       12 Denver East           15:32.10    2             
  3 Eastman, Ryan             12 Omaha Creighton       15:34.80    3             
  4 Sindt, Tim                11 Ankeny                15:47.70    4             
  5 Hauschild, Oaklee         12 Blue Springs          15:48.80    5             
  6 Riddle, Ryan              12 Webb City             15:56.40    6             
  7 Miller, Dylan             12 Blue Valley S.W.      15:58.00    7             
  8 Seitzer, Tom              11 Rockhurst             16:03.30    8             
  9 Jones, Nate               12 Maize                 16:04.90    9             
 10 Slagle, Jack              12 Omaha Creighton       16:09.10   10             
 11 Marshall, Ethan           11 St Thom. Aquinas      16:10.80   11             
 12 Campbell, Peter           12 Rockhurst             16:11.00   12             
 13 Pearce, Owen              11 Kingman               16:11.40   13             
 14 Schroeder, Cooper         12 Manhattan             16:13.60   14             
 15 Brown, Harrison           11 Lafayette (Wildw      16:14.60   15             
 16 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas       12 Parkway West          16:15.30   16             
 17 Rast, Landon              12 Legend                16:17.00   17             
 18 Oufattole, Nassim         12 Lafayette (Wildw      16:17.40   18             
 19 Selm, Blake               12 Parkway West          16:25.10   19             
 20 Cochran, Trent            11 Gardner-Edgerton      16:27.20   20             
 21 Warmann, Nick             12 Marquette             16:29.10   21             
 22 Quigley, John             12 Millard West          16:30.70   22             
 23 Flanagan, Teagan          11 Kingman               16:31.20   23             
 24 Moore, Jack               11 St. James Acad.       16:31.30   24             
 25 Burnett, Ben              12 Lee's Summit West     16:32.10   25             
 26 Lofgren, Andrew           12 Parkway West          16:32.30   26             
 27 Merriman, Bryce           12 Maize South           16:32.30   27             
 28 McClain, Gabe             11 Blue Springs          16:32.70   28             
 29 Cofer, Jacob              12 St Thom. Aquinas      16:33.40   29             
 30 Gemeda, Merga             12 Sioux City North      16:35.60   30             
 31 Wilson, Coleman           11 Bentonville           16:35.70   31             
 32 Porter, Wes               10 Rockhurst             16:37.10   32             
 33 Ream, Caleb               11 Chaparral             16:37.20   33             
 34 Terry, Jack               10 Mill Valley           16:38.40   34             
 35 Harding, Matt             11 Bishop Carroll        16:39.60   35             
 36 Stinson, Nathan           12 Liberty North         16:41.10   36             
 37 Connor, Andrew            12 Rockhurst             16:42.10   37             
 38 Wallace, Charlie          12 St. James Acad.       16:42.20   38             
 39 Gibbens, Chandler         11 Hickman               16:43.70   39             
 40 Grover, Zach              12 Blue Springs South    16:44.00   40             
 41 Pabst, Luke               10 Bentonville           16:44.40   41             
 42 Yates, Zane               11 Parkway West          16:44.90   42             
 43 Podhajsky, Austin         12 Legend                16:45.10   43             
 44 Cauveren, Morgan          12 Blue Springs          16:46.20   44             
 45 Guzman, Eli               12 Park Hill South       16:47.60                  
 46 Arstingstal, Grayson      12 Chaparral             16:48.00   45             
 47 Shryock, Lucas            12 Olathe-South          16:48.90   46             
 48 Owen, Jace                11 Legend                16:49.40   47             
 49 Jones, Reece              11 St Thom. Aquinas      16:49.70   48             
 50 Rouse, Trey               12 Park Hill South       16:51.60                  
 51 Geoghegan, Alex           12 Lee's Summit West     16:51.70   49             
 52 Dietrich, Jimmy           11 Lee's Summit West     16:51.80   50             
 53 Golder, David             12 Lafayette (Wildw      16:53.80   51             
 54 Cervantes, Javier         12 Garden City           16:54.80   52             
 55 Getchell, Nolan           11 Legend                16:55.70   53             
 56 McDonald, Mason           11 Millard West          16:58.30   54             
 57 Keeter, Griffin           11 S.M. East             16:59.70   55             
 58 Matulis, John             11 St. James Acad.       17:00.60   56             
 59 Mata, Ryan                10 Liberty               17:01.10   57             
 60 Evans, Weston             12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:01.40   58             
 61 Davis, Brett              12 Parkway South         17:02.10   59             
 62 Pickering, Matthew        10 Manhattan             17:03.30   60             
 63 Small, Boston             12 Central (St Joe)      17:04.90   61             
 64 Moen, Asher               11 Andover               17:05.00   62             
 65 Hoyt, Asher               10 Denver East           17:06.30   63             
 66 Aligab, Cerow             12 Parkway West          17:06.40   64             
 67 Struhs, Carter            11 Chaparral             17:06.70   65             
 68 Goeke, Max                11 Rockhurst             17:07.60   66             
 69 Flood, Ryan               12 Liberty               17:08.90   67             
 70 Munsell, Keetan           11 Salina South          17:09.00                  
 71 Ecord, Kael               11 Maize                 17:09.40   68             
 72 Bradley, Max              12 Washburn Rural        17:10.60   69             
 73 Cooper, Cole              11 Webb City             17:11.60   70             
 74 Bly, Logan                11 Liberty               17:11.70   71             
 75 Spikereit, Haddon         10 Webb City             17:12.70   72             
 76 Redes, Armani             11 Blue Springs          17:12.70   73             
 77 Magnuson, Britt           11 Maize South           17:13.20   74             
 78 Clayton, Will             11 Wichita-East          17:14.00   75             
 79 Townley, James            11 Omaha Creighton       17:14.50   76             
 80 Gichui, Daryl             12 Liberty               17:14.90   77             
 81 Pendegraft, Trevor        11 Owasso                17:15.30   78             
 82 Grover, Dillon            10 Blue Springs South    17:15.70   79             
 83 Dawson, Joseph             9 Webb City             17:16.50   80             
 84 Mallot, Jackson           11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:16.90   81             
 85 Graham, Daniel            10 Bentonville           17:17.20   82             
 86 Hayes, Connor             11 Millard West          17:17.30   83             
 87 Wooderson, Brock           9 Blue Springs          17:18.50   84             
 88 Slagle, Henry              9 Omaha Creighton       17:19.10   85             
 89 Loewe, Jonah              12 Blue Springs          17:20.20   86             
 90 Maldonado, George          9 Chaparral             17:20.20   87             
 91 Hupke, Luke               11 Rockhurst             17:20.30   88             
 92 Welo, Josh                11 Chaparral             17:21.50   89             
 93 Overbeck, Gavin           12 Mill Valley           17:21.70   90             
 94 Murphy, Adam              10 Millard West          17:21.70   91             
 95 Johnson, Charlie          10 Lawrence-Free State   17:23.40   92             
 96 Chapman, James            10 Omaha Creighton       17:24.00   93             
 97 Tesfaye, Jeremiah         12 Olathe-South          17:24.30   94             
 98 Grega, Justin             12 Mill Valley           17:24.50   95             
 99 Hibbard, JJ               11 Pine Creek            17:25.30   96             
100 Johnson, Ryan             11 Legend                17:25.40   97             
101 Buser, Dan                12 Omaha Creighton       17:25.60   98             
102 Godard, Luke              11 St Thom. Aquinas      17:25.70   99             
103 Higgerson, Aiden          10 St Thom. Aquinas      17:25.80  100             
104 Rebello, Michael          10 Excelsior Springs     17:26.40                  
105 Irwin, Jason              12 Bishop Carroll        17:27.50  101             
106 Roberts, Connor           12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:28.50  102             
107 Hightower, Darius         10 Mill Valley           17:28.50  103             
108 Galloway, Ben             10 Central (St Joe)      17:29.20  104             
109 Dietsch, Weston           11 Millard West          17:29.20  105             
110 Wedge, Dane               12 Maize South           17:29.50  106             
111 Schlicht, Jake             9 Lee's Summit West     17:29.50  107             
112 Harkin, Daniel             9 Manhattan             17:30.10  108             
113 Burns, Leo                11 Omaha Creighton       17:30.20  109             
114 Schermerhorn, Mark        11 St. James Acad.       17:30.60  110             
115 Reichenbacker, Joey       11 Ankeny                17:31.20  111             
116 Bailey, Jacob             11 Baldwin               17:32.10  112             
117 McCanna, David            12 St Thom. Aquinas      17:32.80  113             
118 Moore, Derek              12 Millard West          17:33.30  114             
119 Fellingham, Kaeden        10 Olathe-South          17:34.00  115             
120 Andersen, Kyle            12 Parkway West          17:35.20  116             
121 Zaugg, Jenson             10 Chaparral             17:35.70  117             
122 Henton, Alex              12 Manhattan             17:36.30  118             
123 Rist, Jacob               11 Owasso                17:37.40  119             
124 Hesse, Wayne              12 Bishop Carroll        17:37.90  120             
125 Reed, Nathan              12 Lafayette (Wildw      17:38.00  121             
126 Iseman, Auggie            11 Bishop Carroll        17:39.20  122             
127 Rios, Trey                10 Maize South           17:39.50  123             
128 Wildeman, Kameron         12 Garden City           17:39.50  124             
129 McKnight, Sam             12 S.M. East             17:40.50  125             
130 Salazar, Sotero           12 Garden City           17:41.20  126             
131 Fasenmyer, Cameron        12 Blue Valley S.W.      17:42.10  127             
132 McMillen, Alex            10 Lafayette (Wildw      17:42.20  128             
133 Kinnane, Ryan             10 Andover               17:42.60  129             
134 Gray, Mason               10 Lee's Summit West     17:43.10  130             
135 Burke, Stone               9 Marquette             17:43.30  131             
136 Brown, Rylan              10 Washburn Rural        17:43.50  132             
137 Haynes, Greg              11 Mill Valley           17:44.00  133             
138 Raburn, Sean              11 Owasso                17:44.20  134             
139 Murphy, Aiden             10 Lafayette (Wildw      17:45.00  135             
140 Buehler, Christian        10 Blue Valley S.W.      17:45.70  136             
141 Pateidl, Hayes            12 Op-Blue Valley West   17:45.70  137             
142 Fisher, Jack              10 S.M. East             17:46.40  138             
143 Simmons, Colton           12 Bentonville           17:46.60  139             
144 Fisher, Ethan             10 Garden City           17:46.70  140             
145 Boutelle, Caleb            9 Pine Creek            17:46.90  141             
146 Thomas, Jared             12 Washburn Rural        17:47.20  142             
147 Brookins, Riley           11 Liberty               17:47.50  143             
148 Gough, Tyler              10 Liberty               17:47.60  144             
149 Wagener, Daylan           12 Ankeny                17:47.90  145             
150 Willoughby, Ben           11 Central (St Joe)      17:48.40  146             
151 Bahr, Henry               12 Blue Springs South    17:48.60  147             
152 Walsh, Jack               10 Wichita-East          17:48.80  148             
153 Hoefferle, Ryan           12 Marquette             17:49.10  149             
154 Koop, Ethan                9 Marquette             17:49.90  150             
155 Gary, Robert              12 Marquette             17:50.20  151             
156 Pace, Deven               11 Sioux City North      17:50.70  152             
157 Keener, Myles             12 Central (St Joe)      17:51.30  153             
158 Lewis, Jake               10 Liberty North         17:51.50  154             
159 Allen, Jake               12 Olathe-South          17:51.80  155             
160 Poe, Colten               12 Owasso                17:52.00  156             
161 Brophy, Nicholas          12 Bentonville           17:53.00  157             
162 Vannucchi, Gabe           11 Wichita-East          17:53.80  158             
163 Quandt, Carter            11 Bentonville           17:53.80  159             
164 Houchen, Barrett          12 Maize                 17:55.10  160             
165 Travis, Sam                9 Liberty North         17:55.30  161             
166 Ponce de Leone, Jackson   10 Pine Creek            17:55.80  162             
167 Daley, William            10 Denver East           17:55.90  163             
168 Ramirez, Eliu             11 Wichita-East          17:56.10  164             
169 Bustillos, Mario          11 Garden City           17:56.60  165             
170 Van Becelaere, Josh       12 Manhattan             17:56.80  166             
171 DeKoekkoek, Andrew        12 Washburn Rural        17:57.30  167             
172 Barry, Nathan              9 Central (St Joe)      17:57.40  168             
173 Elwell, Jalen             11 Ankeny                17:57.50  169             
174 Jensen, Luke              12 Op-Blue Valley West   17:57.70  170             
175 Cordes, Caelen            10 Lawrence-Free State   17:58.00  171             
176 Hoffman, Parker           12 Owasso                17:59.30  172             
177 Werth, Charlie            11 Hickman               17:59.70  173             
178 McDavitt, Sam              9 Andover               18:00.40  174             
179 Acgaoili, Jessie          12 Bentonville           18:00.70  175             
180 House, Jonathen            9 Liberty North         18:00.90  176             
181 Wright, Caleb             10 Washburn Rural        18:03.30  177             
182 Carver, Jack              12 Maize                 18:03.70  178             
183 Balquist, Brian           10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:04.00  179             
184 Kuechler, Brady           12 Webb City             18:04.70  180             
185 Wardell, Peyton           12 Maize                 18:05.10  181             
186 Vlahakis, Steven          12 Ankeny                18:06.10  182             
187 Schneider, Matthew        11 St. James Acad.       18:07.50  183             
188 Logback, Logan            12 Manhattan             18:07.70  184             
189 Isaac, Saathoff           11 Hickman               18:08.40  185             
190 Cropp, Ian                12 Washburn Rural        18:10.90  186             
191 Worley, Quentin           10 Park Hill South       18:11.40                  
192 Sieren, John               9 Liberty North         18:11.80  187             
193 Hicks, Jared              11 Lawrence-Free State   18:11.90  188             
194 Cordova, Brock             9 Lawrence-Free State   18:12.90  189             
195 Birch, Adam               11 Bishop Carroll        18:13.70  190             
196 Dunlay, Josh              10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:15.10  191             
197 Tjaden, Harry             10 St. James Acad.       18:16.30  192             
198 Davis, Ethan              12 Liberty North         18:17.00  193             
199 Rolwling, Luke            11 Legend                18:17.10  194             
200 Bolz, Tyler               10 Liberty               18:17.40  195             
201 Corea, Nick               12 Emporia               18:17.50  196             
202 Stepp, Evan               11 Webb City             18:17.90  197             
203 Bleidissel, Luke          11 Washburn Rural        18:18.20  198             
204 Clark, Elijah              9 Maize South           18:18.40  199             
205 Littrell, Cale             9 Hickman               18:19.50  200             
206 Goertz, Aiden             11 Lawrence-Free State   18:21.50  201             
207 Farmer, Jason             11 Lee's Summit West     18:21.50  202             
208 Hibbard, Kenny            11 Pine Creek            18:21.50  203             
209 Gifford, Ty               10 Op-Blue Valley West   18:22.10  204             
210 Johnson, Blake            12 Owasso                18:22.60  205             
211 Bennick, Jadon            11 Legend                18:23.10  206             
212 Ollendick, Craig          11 St. James Acad.       18:23.20  207             
213 Hardy, Braxton            11 Central (St Joe)      18:24.80  208             
214 Stucki, Nathan            12 Parkway West          18:25.40  209             
215 Heidrick, Sam             12 Olathe-South          18:29.00  210             
216 Holland, Reed             12 Blue Valley S.W.      18:29.60  211             
217 Mertes, Zach              12 North Kansas City     18:30.20                  
218 Irwin, Nathaniel          11 Hickman               18:30.40  212             
219 Atteberry, Michael        11 Lafayette (Wildw      18:30.80  213             
220 Wilson, Parker            12 Baldwin               18:32.00  214             
221 Quintero, Jesus           12 Garden City           18:32.50  215             
222 Berrum, Rodolfo           11 Gardner-Edgerton      18:33.20  216             
223 Vandaveer, Riley           9 Olathe-South          18:33.40  217             
224 Hansard, Dakota           11 Kingman               18:34.00  218             
225 Turner, Matt              11 Mill Valley           18:34.40  219             
226 Hughes, Carson            12 Gardner-Edgerton      18:34.70  220             
227 Baker, Jackson            12 Sioux City North      18:35.00  221             
228 Becerra, Cruz             10 Central (St Joe)      18:35.30  222             
229 Gordon, John              12 Parkway South         18:36.60  223             
230 Price, John               10 Blue Valley S.W.      18:38.30  224             
231 Adams, Jackson            12 Denver East           18:39.70  225             
232 Sullivan, Connor          11 Op-Blue Valley West   18:40.10  226             
233 Loos, John                10 Lawrence-Free State   18:40.50  227             
234 France, Justyn            10 Olathe-South          18:40.60  228             
235 Gros, Carson              11 Manhattan             18:41.40  229             
236 Carlo, Jacob              12 Bishop Carroll        18:45.10  230             
237 McCauley, Sean            12 Pine Creek            18:45.50  231             
238 Klopfer, Justin           12 Parkway South         18:45.80  232             
239 Buffington, Cole          10 Ankeny                18:46.80  233             
240 Smith, Carter             12 Liberty North         18:46.90  234             
241 Potthoff, Dylan           11 Marquette             18:47.60  235             
242 Bruggeman, Elijah         10 Denver East           18:48.10  236             
243 Beller, Drake             12 Sioux City North      18:49.10  237             
244 Dohlman, Kadyn             9 Maize                 18:49.40  238             
245 Hollenbeck, Caleb         10 Emporia               18:49.50  239             
246 Peak, Joe                 12 Park Hill South       18:49.50                  
247 Shultz, Alex              10 Hickman               18:49.80  240             
248 Davis, Regan              12 Wichita-East          18:50.10  241             
249 Hediger, Andrew           11 Parkway South         18:50.70  242             
250 Dervin, Mitch             12 Mill Valley           18:51.30  243             
251 True, Treyson              9 Emporia               18:51.60  244             
252 Birkeness, Noah           12 Excelsior Springs     18:53.10                  
253 Moore, Andew              12 S.M. East             18:53.50  245             
254 Besch, Jake               11 Marquette             18:53.80  246             
255 Schultz, Austin            9 Maize                 18:53.80  247             
256 Weaverling, Tristan       12 Ankeny                18:55.20  248             
257 Arstingstal, Rhys         11 Chaparral             18:55.50  249             
258 Welhoelter, Wyatt         10 Blue Valley N.        18:56.00  250             
259 Talcott, Luke             12 Blue Springs South    18:56.80  251             
260 Vetter, Will              10 Andover               18:57.10  252             
261 Nickols, Riley            10 Denver East           18:57.30  253             
262 Cox, Patrick              12 Denver East           19:03.30  254             
263 Moreno, Andrew            10 Maize South           19:04.10  255             
264 Behner, Beck              12 Blue Valley N.        19:06.60  256             
265 Dighans, Jayce            12 Baldwin               19:07.00  257             
266 Hardin, Isaac             11 Blue Springs South    19:07.80  258             
267 O'Connell, Connor         12 Andover               19:10.00  259             
268 VanLieshout, Cark         12 Blue Valley N.        19:10.20  260             
269 Bode, Jake                11 Parkway South         19:10.20  261             
270 Letner, Henry             12 Baldwin               19:11.00  262             
271 Riojas, Aaron             12 Garden City           19:12.30  263             
272 Lile, Jackson              9 Blue Springs South    19:12.90  264             
273 Yackovich, Michael        12 Emporia               19:16.30  265             
274 Auer, Shawne              12 Parkway South         19:16.40  266             
275 Himstedt, Josh            10 Blue Valley N.        19:16.80  267             
276 Sorenson, Ethan           11 Sioux City North      19:18.50  268             
277 Butler, Jerrett           11 Webb City             19:19.70  269             
278 Walion, Quenton            9 Gardner-Edgerton      19:20.30  270             
279 Allen, Hudson              9 Baldwin               19:22.60  271             
280 Oursler, Jeffery          11 Hickman               19:25.00  272             
281 Keane, Bridger            11 Wichita-East          19:26.40  273             
282 Hoeferkamp, Luke          12 Parkway South         19:27.10  274             
283 Crockett, Cade            12 Owasso                19:28.50  275             
284 Williams, Hunter          12 Emporia               19:30.90  276             
285 Proehl, Zac               10 Emporia               19:31.40  277             
286 Massaro, Owen              9 Gardner-Edgerton      19:36.50  278             
287 Henks, Nathaniel          11 Blue Springs South    19:44.20  279             
288 Meyer, Sam                12 Blue Valley N.        19:53.70  280             
289 DeBolt, William           10 Gardner-Edgerton      19:54.30  281             
290 Lumley, Mitch             10 Gardner-Edgerton      20:01.60  282             
291 Brown, Joe                11 S.M. East             20:01.90  283             
292 Harvey, Will              10 Baldwin               20:08.30  284             
293 Laube, Trevor             11 Op-Blue Valley West   20:12.60  285             
294 Jackson, Josh             11 Andover               20:12.90  286             
295 Greim, Liam               10 Excelsior Springs     20:56.00                  
296 Bowles, Palmer            10 S.M. East             21:06.90  287             
297 Munz, Mason                9 Kingman               21:09.80  288             
298 Waltner, Mason            10 Kingman               23:02.50  289             
299 Shelor, Patrick           11 Excelsior Springs     23:07.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Blue Springs                151    1    5   28   44   73   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:21:48.10                                                    
         Average:    16:21.62                                                    
   2 Rockhurst                   155    8   12   32   37   66   88               
      Total Time:  1:22:41.10                                                    
         Average:    16:32.22                                                    
   3 Parkway West                167   16   19   26   42   64  116  209          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.80                                                    
   4 Legend                      257   17   43   47   53   97  194  206          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.52                                                    
   5 Omaha Creighton Prep        267    3   10   76   85   93   98  109          
      Total Time:  1:23:41.50                                                    
         Average:    16:44.30                                                    
   6 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       268   11   29   48   81   99  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.50                                                    
         Average:    16:51.30                                                    
   7 Chaparral                   319   33   45   65   87   89  117  249          
      Total Time:  1:25:13.60                                                    
         Average:    17:02.72                                                    
   8 Lafayette (Wildwood)        333   15   18   51  121  128  135  213          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.20                                                    
   9 Millard West                355   22   54   83   91  105  114               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.20                                                    
         Average:    17:07.44                                                    
  10 Lee's Summit West           361   25   49   50  107  130  202               
      Total Time:  1:25:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:05.64                                                    
  11 Webb City                   408    6   70   72   80  180  197  269          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.38                                                    
  12 Lenexa-St. James Academy    411   24   38   56  110  183  192  207          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:10.44                                                    
  13 Liberty                     415   57   67   71   77  143  144  195          
      Total Time:  1:26:24.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.82                                                    
  14 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    430    7   58  102  127  136  211  224          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.14                                                    
  15 Bentonville                 450   31   41   82  139  157  159  175          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.90                                                    
         Average:    17:15.38                                                    
  16 Mill Valley                 455   34   90   95  103  133  219  243          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.10                                                    
         Average:    17:19.42                                                    
  17 Manhattan                   466   14   60  108  118  166  184  229          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.02                                                    
  18 Maize South                 529   27   74  106  123  199  255               
      Total Time:  1:27:12.90                                                    
         Average:    17:26.58                                                    
  19 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      568   35  101  120  122  190  230               
      Total Time:  1:27:37.90                                                    
         Average:    17:31.58                                                    
  20 Maize                       596    9   68  160  178  181  238  247          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.20                                                    
         Average:    17:27.64                                                    
  21 Marquette                   602   21  131  149  150  151  235  246          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.32                                                    
  22 Garden City                 607   52  124  126  140  165  215  263          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.80                                                    
         Average:    17:35.76                                                    
  23 Ankeny                      611    4  111  145  169  182  233  248          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.08                                                    
  24 Olathe-South                620   46   94  115  155  210  217  228          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.60                                                    
  25 Central (St. Joseph)        632   61  104  146  153  168  208  222          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.20                                                    
         Average:    17:38.24                                                    
  26 Owasso                      659   78  119  134  156  172  205  275          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  27 Topeka-Washburn Rural       687   69  132  142  167  177  186  198          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.90                                                    
         Average:    17:44.38                                                    
  28 Denver East                 689    2   63  163  225  236  253  254          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.10                                                    
         Average:    17:36.42                                                    
  29 Liberty North               714   36  154  161  176  187  193  234          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.61                                                    
         Average:    17:44.12                                                    
  30 Blue Springs South          775   40   79  147  251  258  264  279          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.90                                                    
         Average:    17:58.58                                                    
  31 Wichita-East                786   75  148  158  164  241  273               
      Total Time:  1:29:42.80                                                    
         Average:    17:56.56                                                    
  32 Hickman                     809   39  173  185  200  212  240  272          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.34                                                    
  33 Kingman                     831   13   23  218  288  289                    
      Total Time:  1:35:28.90                                                    
         Average:    19:05.78                                                    
  34 Pine Creek                  833   96  141  162  203  231                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.00                                                    
  35 Lawrence-Free State         841   92  171  188  189  201  227               
      Total Time:  1:30:07.70                                                    
         Average:    18:01.54                                                    
  36 Shawnee Mission East        846   55  125  138  245  283  287               
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:16.40                                                    
  37 Andover                     876   62  129  174  252  259  286               
      Total Time:  1:30:55.10                                                    
         Average:    18:11.02                                                    
  38 Op-Blue Valley West         881  137  170  179  191  204  226  285          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.60                                                    
         Average:    18:04.92                                                    
  39 Sioux City North            908   30  152  221  237  268                    
      Total Time:  1:31:08.90                                                    
         Average:    18:13.78                                                    
  40 Gardner-Edgerton           1004   20  216  220  270  278  281  282          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.90                                                    
         Average:    18:30.38                                                    
  41 Parkway South              1017   59  223  232  242  261  266  274          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.08                                                    
  42 Baldwin                    1116  112  214  257  262  271  284               
      Total Time:  1:33:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.94                                                    
  43 Emporia                    1220  196  239  244  265  276  277               
      Total Time:  1:34:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:57.16                                                    
  44 Op-Blue Valley North       1313  250  256  260  267  280                    
      Total Time:  1:36:23.30                                                    
         Average:    19:16.66       



Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Blue Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Conrad, Lakelin           12 Wichita-Collegiate    16:19.60    1             
  2 Splechter, Hadley         11 Yates Center          16:21.90    2             
  3 Lutgen, David             12 Beloit-Saint John's   16:27.00                  
  4 Feuerbacher, Caleb        12 Maryville             16:54.40    3             
  5 Bailey, Dallin            12 West Franklin         17:01.90    4             
  6 Palmer, Jonah             10 Smithville            17:02.60    5             
  7 Kulp, Brett               11 Riley County          17:14.40    6             
  8 LaChance, Nick            12 West Bentonville      17:14.80    7             
  9 Hodge, Justin              9 Hiawatha              17:16.40    8             
 10 Maxwell, Corey            11 West Bentonville      17:23.80    9             
 11 Lemon, Reno               11 Chanute               17:26.40   10             
 12 Northcutt, Evan           10 Joplin                17:33.40   11             
 13 Bates, Adam               12 Beloit-Saint John's   17:33.80                  
 14 Gary, Ryan                12 Metro Christian       17:34.70   12             
 15 Strausbaugh, Jay          10 Logan-Rogersville     17:34.90   13             
 16 Minor, Bean               10 Salida                17:35.30   14             
 17 Gray, Tyler               12 Joplin                17:35.50   15             
 18 McSpadden, Nathan         12 West Bentonville      17:38.40   16             
 19 Ratliff, Chase            11 Weaubleau             17:40.30   17             
 20 Krueger, Mark             12 Smithville            17:41.00   18             
 21 Hendrickson, Landon        9 Logan-Rogersville     17:42.60   19             
 22 Gantt, Garrett            12 Baxter Springs        17:46.50                  
 23 Mumford, Cooper           12 KC Christian          17:47.60   20             
 24 Hill, Jonathan            11 Oak Park              17:51.00   21             
 25 Jarvis, Seth               9 Burlington            18:02.80   22             
 26 Heppler, Ruben            10 West Bentonville      18:04.10   23             
 27 Lazalde, David            10 McDonald County       18:05.90   24             
 28 Oatney, Luke              12 Pleasant Ridge        18:05.90   25             
 29 Falcon, Brandon           10 Salina Central        18:06.50   26             
 30 Hole, Zach                12 Wichita-Independent   18:06.90                  
 31 Henry, Grant              12 Wichita-Collegiate    18:08.60   27             
 32 Cooley, Kaden             10 Olathe-West           18:10.60   28             
 33 TenEyck, Gabe             10 Silver Lake           18:11.20                  
 34 Roberts, Zane             12 Rock Creek            18:12.10   29             
 35 Burns, Murray             12 West Bentonville      18:13.10   30             
 36 Termorshuizen, Luke       11 Smithville            18:13.10   31             
 37 Hughes, Ryan              12 Girard                18:17.40   32             
 38 Stegman, Cody             12 Wamego                18:17.50   33             
 39 Peterson, Joshua          11 Smoky Valley          18:18.60   34             
 40 Stack, Reilly             10 Salida                18:19.30   35             
 41 Logue, Cormick             9 Girard                18:19.80   36             
 42 Heline, Ryan               9 Smoky Valley          18:21.10   37             
 43 Ulbrich, Hunter           10 Girard                18:24.60   38             
 44 Dawson, Jaden             12 Bennington            18:26.70   39             
 45 Hall, Connor              10 Norton Community      18:30.80   40             
 46 Patterson, Cale           12 Norton Community      18:31.80   41             
 47 Lounsbury, Bobby          11 Eudora                18:32.60   42             
 48 Lestina, Daniel           11 West Bentonville      18:33.10   43             
 49 Garrett, Keaton           12 Logan-Rogersville     18:33.70   44             
 50 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim       12 Oak Park              18:34.90   45             
 51 Lawrence, Isaac           10 Plattsburg            18:36.30                  
 52 Brozek, Andrew            12 Joplin                18:36.60   46             
 53 Ohlson, Cody              11 Pomona                18:38.20   47             
 54 Bradley, Jerratt          10 Eudora                18:39.50   48             
 55 Flickinger, Max           11 Wichita Home School   18:40.50                  
 56 Barbee, Jacob             12 Cameron               18:41.00   49             
 57 Wilson, Kaleb             11 Bonner Springs        18:41.80   50             
 58 Lott, Zach                12 Smoky Valley          18:42.50   51             
 59 Price, Nick               11 Wamego                18:42.70   52             
 60 Carter, Braden            11 Olathe-West           18:43.60   53             
 61 Evers, Zane               11 West Bentonville      18:43.90   54             
 62 Kearley, Sam              11 Salida                18:45.20   55             
 63 Decew, Frank              10 Salida                18:46.60   56             
 64 Hermesch, Ben             12 Wamego                18:46.80   57             
 65 Watkins, Jace             11 Burlington            18:47.40   58             
 66 Jones, James              10 St. Marys             18:48.00   59             
 67 Ramirez, Parker           12 Topeka-Hayden         18:49.60   60             
 68 Masoner, James            11 Bishop Miege          18:51.20   61             
 69 Artzer, Eli                9 Wamego                18:52.00   62             
 70 Dunn, Gavin               12 Smithville            18:52.40   63             
 71 Clark, Garrett            11 Olathe-West           18:53.00   64             
 72 Sisson, Logan             12 DeSoto (Missouri)     18:53.40   65             
 73 Olmsted, Tyler            12 Salina Central        18:53.80   66             
 74 Allen, John               11 Rock Creek            18:54.20   67             
 75 Smith, Jordan             12 Yates Center          18:55.70   68             
 76 Windsor, Geoffrey         12 Metro Christian       18:57.30   69             
 77 Braun, Joey               11 Joplin                19:00.10   70             
 78 Cain, Caleb                9 Metro Christian       19:00.70   71             
 79 Kurtz, Tyler              12 Joplin                19:00.70   72             
 80 Spears, Garrett           10 McDonald County       19:01.90   73             
 81 Haner, Ryan               12 West Franklin         19:02.80   74             
 82 Flack, Dayton             12 Pleasant Ridge        19:04.60   75             
 83 Katzenmeier, Noah         12 Eudora                19:05.20   76             
 84 Koehn, Caleb              12 Bennington            19:06.10   77             
 85 Thornbrugh, Jared         12 Smithville            19:06.20   78             
 86 Walker, Devon             11 Chanute               19:07.20   79             
 87 Johnson, Jake             11 Smithville            19:08.00   80             
 88 Adams, Dawson              9 Topeka-Hayden         19:10.00   81             
 89 Roberts, Gabe             10 Rock Creek            19:10.60   82             
 90 Boucher, Jacob            10 Eudora                19:12.30   83             
 91 Amos, Ryder               10 Olathe-West           19:12.60   84             
 92 Holtman, Jonathan         12 Maryville             19:13.40   85             
 93 Warren, Gabe              12 Wamego                19:17.70   86             
 94 King, Ricky               10 Norton Community      19:18.40   87             
 95 Troike, Evan              11 Girard                19:18.50   88             
 96 Babcock, Peyton           11 Chanute               19:21.00   89             
 97 Love, Jacob               11 KC East Christian     19:21.70   90             
 98 Klemz, Ryan               12 Topeka-Hayden         19:22.40   91             
 99 Ventura, Elijah           12 Joplin                19:24.70   92             
100 Lierz, Andrew             10 Hiawatha              19:25.20   93             
101 Soza, Jackson             10 Topeka-Hayden         19:26.20   94             
102 Kistner, Dalton           12 Lebo                  19:27.50   95             
103 Basinger, Branson         12 Salina Central        19:27.80   96             
104 Myers, Brady              11 Basehor-Linwood       19:27.90   97             
105 Robertson, Braden         11 Olathe-West           19:28.60   98             
106 White, Jacob               9 Wamego                19:29.00   99             
107 Hollond, Sterling         11 Basehor-Linwood       19:29.20  100             
108 Kizer, Zachary            10 Maryville             19:29.40  101             
109 Gresty, Robbie            10 Oak Park              19:29.60  102             
110 Crockett, Cole            10 Metro Christian       19:30.30  103             
111 Dixon, Braxton            10 Spring Hill           19:31.20  104             
112 McKinney, Dakota          12 DeSoto (Missouri)     19:32.80  105             
113 Blair, Grady              10 Lawson                19:33.50  106             
114 Uphoff, Cole              12 Riley County          19:36.80  107             
115 Berryhill, Bryce          11 McDonald County       19:38.00  108             
116 Boyer, Noah               10 Logan-Rogersville     19:38.30  109             
117 Silvers, Garrett          12 Pleasant Ridge        19:38.40  110             
118 Hill, Charlie              9 Bishop Miege          19:39.50  111             
119 Mitts, Josh               11 Perry-Lecompton       19:39.90  112             
120 Schroeder, Jason          11 Silver Lake           19:42.10                  
121 Couchman, Carter          12 Smoky Valley          19:42.70  113             
122 Miller, Mathew             9 Lebo                  19:42.70  114             
123 Reddy, Ian                12 Wichita-Collegiate    19:43.10  115             
124 Miller, Ty                 9 Smoky Valley          19:43.70  116             
125 Herman, Michael           12 Spring Hill           19:43.80  117             
126 Browning, Wyatt           12 KC Christian          19:44.60  118             
127 Foster, Ian               11 Smithville            19:46.20  119             
128 Gosselin, Tucker          11 Norton Community      19:46.60  120             
129 Deatherage, Cameron       10 KC East Christian     19:47.00  121             
130 Calderon, Elias           10 Maryville             19:48.20  122             
131 Wintholtz, Staughton      10 Salina Central        19:48.50  123             
132 Behm, Jackson             10 McDonald County       19:49.00  124             
133 Rote, Andrew              10 Plattsburg            19:49.20                  
134 Dillon, Alex              11 KC East Christian     19:50.00  125             
135 Mattivi, Matthew          12 Topeka-Hayden         19:51.20  126             
136 Hughes, Taylor            10 Hiawatha              19:51.30  127             
137 Betz, Cameron             11 Bennington            19:51.50  128             
138 Stanley, Ryan             12 Bennington            19:52.30  129             
139 Peterson, Stephen          9 Smoky Valley          19:52.50  130             
140 Petit, Fin                10 Salida                19:52.80  131             
141 Joslin, Jason             10 Salida                19:52.90  132             
142 Toole, Sean               10 Oak Park              19:55.70  133             
143 Hall, Thatcher            10 Metro Christian       19:57.10  134             
144 Harmison, Kyson           10 Salina Central        19:59.80  135             
145 Newton, Garrett           12 Salina Central        20:01.00  136             
146 O'Leary, Wyatt            11 Spring Hill           20:01.40  137             
147 Thomas, Aidan              9 KC East Christian     20:01.40  138             
148 Winters, Parker           10 Hiawatha              20:01.90  139             
149 Orender, Shane             9 Osage City            20:04.30  140             
150 Miller, Brandon           11 Weaubleau             20:04.70  141             
151 Jones, Liam               11 Hiawatha              20:07.00  142             
152 Forsyth, Kobe             12 Yates Center          20:09.30  143             
153 Gannaway, Kaiden           9 Weaubleau             20:10.50  144             
154 Retchloff, Dexten         10 Logan-Rogersville     20:11.20  145             
155 Strathman, Hayden          9 Basehor-Linwood       20:12.00  146             
156 Phillips, Benaiah         11 KC East Christian     20:12.20  147             
157 Martin, Zan               11 Eudora                20:13.80  148             
158 Apgar, Andrew             11 Kansas City-Turner    20:14.80                  
159 Warner, Ethan              9 Girard                20:15.40  149             
160 Wilson, Jake              11 Basehor-Linwood       20:15.60  150             
161 White, Mykael             10 Bonner Springs        20:16.10  151             
162 Mitchel, Stephen          11 Spring Hill           20:16.20  152             
163 Meinhardt, Joshua         11 Topeka-Hayden         20:17.10  153             
164 Gardner, Jared            11 DeSoto (Missouri)     20:17.10  154             
165 Malleck, Tony             11 Basehor-Linwood       20:17.10  155             
166 Bodenhamer, Logan         10 Smoky Valley          20:18.20  156             
167 Wheeler, Bryce            10 Perry-Lecompton       20:18.40  157             
168 Helllman, Collin          12 Wamego                20:19.30  158             
169 Best, Blake               11 Bonner Springs        20:19.50  159             
170 Stromgren, Walker         10 Osage City            20:20.80  160             
171 Leonard, Joe              12 Logan-Rogersville     20:21.20  161             
172 Villareal, Ryan           12 Bonner Springs        20:24.40  162             
173 Clements, Hayden           9 Bishop Miege          20:25.00  163             
174 Rodriguez, Zephan          9 Bishop Miege          20:25.10  164             
175 McCann, Tristan           10 St. Marys             20:28.10  165             
176 Bennett, Kaiden            9 Logan-Rogersville     20:29.30  166             
177 Shaffer, Christian         9 Hiawatha              20:30.10  167             
178 Rose, Carson              10 Metro Christian       20:30.90  168             
179 Wise, Hunter              10 Riley County          20:32.20  169             
180 Seivers, Asher            10 Yates Center          20:32.40  170             
181 Karns, Skyler             10 Osage City            20:33.20  171             
182 Robinson, Josh            10 Olathe-West           20:35.40  172             
183 Oursler, Josh             12 Spring Hill           20:36.00  173             
184 Caldwell, Elijah          10 Burlington            20:36.50  174             
185 Lovendahl, Jaokob         11 Bennington            20:36.90  175             
186 Brummett, Garrett         11 Bennington            20:37.60  176             
187 Shufflebager, Justin      11 McLouth               20:38.00                  
188 Driskill, Kody            10 McLouth               20:39.00                  
189 Koerperich, Austin        11 Norton Community      20:39.50  177             
190 Patterson, Mark           11 Bishop Miege          20:39.60  178             
191 Hufferd, Carson           11 Independence          20:42.80                  
192 McCarthy, David           11 St. Marys             20:43.40  179             
193 Scott, Davion             12 Kansas City-Turner    20:43.40                  
194 Downey, Justin            11 West Franklin         20:44.00  180             
195 Miller, Hayden            10 Eudora                20:44.80  181             
196 Moritz, Tyler             10 McDonald County       20:46.00  182             
197 Hockett, Jacody           12 Chanute               20:47.00  183             
198 Downie, Tristin            9 Olathe-West           20:47.80  184             
199 Peterson, Luke             9 Baxter Springs        20:48.90                  
200 Wait, Thomas              12 Cameron               20:48.90  185             
201 Smith, Ethan               9 Oak Park              20:49.40  186             
202 Bartlett, James            9 Perry-Lecompton       20:50.00  187             
203 Ferguson, Bret            12 Girard                20:50.00  188             
204 Payer, Brian               9 Burlington            20:51.40  189             
205 Roach, Jacob              11 Cameron               20:52.80  190             
206 Dean, Caden                9 Perry-Lecompton       20:52.80  191             
207 Cervantes, Anthony         9 Riley County          20:53.30  192             
208 Reader, Benjamin          11 Flint Hills           20:54.20                  
209 Urban, Mason               9 Norton Community      20:54.50  193             
210 Glasgow, Josh             11 Chanute               20:54.50  194             
211 Falk, Garret              12 Mission Valley        20:54.80  195             
212 Vaught, Nigel              9 KC Christian          20:55.80  196             
213 Radford, Wyatt             9 DeSoto (Missouri)     20:56.20  197             
214 Auten, Ryan                9 Basehor-Linwood       20:56.50  198             
215 Sullivan, Chad            12 Maryville             20:57.00  199             
216 Garrett, Harmon           12 Lawson                20:57.30  200             
217 Mata, Eric                11 KC East Christian     20:57.50  201             
218 Love, Graham               9 KC East Christian     20:57.60  202             
219 Sebol, Dylan              10 Wellsville            20:58.80  203             
220 White, Thomas             10 Pomona                20:59.00  204             
221 Bryan, Mitch               9 Hiawatha              20:59.10  205             
222 Mehaffey, Eli              9 Bishop Miege          21:01.70  206             
223 Harris, Zeb                9 Wellsville            21:04.20  207             
224 Erhart, Conner            10 Wellsville            21:04.20  208             
225 Hadley, Mason             11 Bonner Springs        21:05.60  209             
226 Ames, Corey                9 Weaubleau             21:07.00  210             
227 Garland, Stephen          12 St. Marys             21:07.10  211             
228 North, Trevor             12 Spring Hill           21:10.40  212             
229 White, Brooks             10 Wichita-Collegiate    21:10.70  213             
230 Bahr, Taylor              12 Burlington            21:11.10  214             
231 Collins, Hutton           10 Riley County          21:12.50  215             
232 LeClair, Josh             12 Perry-Lecompton       21:15.40  216             
233 Powell, Ethan Thomas      11 Cornerstone           21:15.40                  
234 Oberkrom, Joel            12 Spring Hill           21:15.70  217             
235 Churchman, Nolan          10 Rock Creek            21:19.20  218             
236 Hogue, Zach               10 Pomona                21:19.50  219             
237 Forsberg, August           9 McLouth               21:20.40                  
238 Walser, Alec              12 Cameron               21:20.70  220             
239 Goff, Ethan               12 Girard                21:21.90  221             
240 Robinson, Cameron         10 KC Christian          21:22.20  222             
241 Kipp, Hayden              10 Baxter Springs        21:23.20                  
242 Donoho, Avery             12 Oak Park              21:23.60  223             
243 Gantenbein, Sam           12 Bennington            21:23.70  224             
244 Sollars, Reece             9 Perry-Lecompton       21:23.80  225             
245 Husch, Tyler               9 Cameron               21:24.60  226             
246 Brooks, Chris             10 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:25.40  227             
247 Holmes, Jack              11 Bishop Miege          21:25.50  228             
248 Whiteley, Jacob           12 Wellsville            21:26.10  229             
249 Erwin, Bryce              10 Logan-Rogersville     21:26.50                  
250 Habert, Elijah            10 McDonald County       21:26.80  230             
251 Williams, Tristan         11 Logan-Rogersville     21:26.90                  
252 Smith, Taylor              9 Fredonia              21:27.50                  
253 Argotsinger, Michail       9 Wichita-Independent   21:27.90                  
254 Bell, Kelvin              10 Sumner Academy        21:29.10  231             
255 Shelton, Dylan             9 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:32.60  232             
256 Weiss, Wyatt              10 Lebo                  21:33.40  233             
257 Chan, Coulton              9 KC Christian          21:35.80  234             
258 Daniels, Canaan           12 Perry-Lecompton       21:36.60  235             
259 Thomeczek, Devin          11 DeSoto (Missouri)     21:36.70  236             
260 Hart, Shane               12 West Franklin         21:37.10  237             
261 Haverkamp, Jeremy         11 West Franklin         21:37.60  238             
262 Sheffer, Max              12 Baxter Springs        21:38.00                  
263 Hill, Nash                 9 KC Christian          21:39.10  239             
264 Drew, Birnbaum            11 KC Christian          21:39.20  240             
265 Oscar, Sean               10 Pomona                21:40.60  241             
266 Delekta, Adam             10 Osage City            21:41.30  242             
267 Orender, Wyatt             9 Osage City            21:43.40  243             
268 Grame, Cailin             11 Mission Valley        21:44.30  244             
269 Gillin, James             10 Topeka-Hayden         21:45.20  245             
270 LeFort, Cooper            11 Perry-Lecompton       21:46.40                  
271 Hadley, Jase               9 Bonner Springs        21:47.40  246             
272 McClanahan, Micah         10 Pomona                21:48.00  247             
273 Pickens, Cody             12 McLouth               21:49.70                  
274 Hatch, Christopher        12 Chanute               21:50.30  248             
275 Mathis, Jamie             10 Lawson                21:50.70  249             
276 Ellis, Collin             12 Jefferson West        21:52.10  250             
277 Robin, Nimmesgern         11 Oswego                21:52.20                  
278 Young, TJ                 11 Pleasant Ridge        21:53.30  251             
279 Vanatta, Josh             12 Humboldt              21:53.60  252             
280 Garcia, Brian             10 Sumner Academy        21:54.00  253             
281 Moffett, Austin            9 Yates Center          21:54.30  254             
282 Solis, Diego              10 Sumner Academy        21:54.40  255             
283 Willsey, Ethan            11 Mission Valley        21:54.60  256             
284 Trader, Noah              12 Pleasant Ridge        21:57.40  257             
285 Perry, Caleb              12 St. Marys             21:58.60  258             
286 Harris, Addison           12 Wichita-Collegiate    22:00.40  259             
287 Ewert, Colt               11 Pleasant Ridge        22:01.20  260             
288 Dake, Kameron              9 Plattsburg            22:01.20                  
289 Tucker, Briar             10 Weaubleau             22:02.20  261             
290 Becannon, Adrian          11 Chanute               22:02.30  262             
291 Allen, Evan                9 Rock Creek            22:02.50  263             
292 Gleason, Chris            12 Mission Valley        22:04.60  264             
293 Miller, Max               10 Lawson                22:08.10  265             
294 Reno, JR                  11 Bonner Springs        22:09.70  266             
295 Coronado, Caleb           11 Humboldt              22:10.10  267             
296 Smith, Ian                 9 Wellsville            22:11.00  268             
297 Brewster, Josh            10 Wellsville            22:11.90  269             
298 Gifford, Daniel           11 Burlington            22:12.00  270             
299 Sexton, Kyle              11 Weaubleau             22:18.40  271             
300 Buffington, Tatum         11 Metro Christian       22:19.00  272             
301 Qaki, Gehad               11 Wichita-Collegiate    22:24.80  273             
302 Gilbreath, Braden         11 Lawson                22:27.30  274             
303 Zoeller, Zach             12 Rock Creek            22:30.00  275             
304 Totty, Evan               11 Burlington            22:34.00  276             
305 Srch, Andrew               9 Weaubleau             22:34.10  277             
306 Le, Joey                  12 Wichita-Collegiate    22:36.50  278             
307 Harrington, Drake          9 Humboldt              22:38.00  279             
308 Yokum, Luke               10 Humboldt              22:44.20  280             
309 Lopez, Jaren              10 Pomona                22:45.80  281             
310 Aytes, Bryn               12 Basehor-Linwood       22:47.40  282             
311 Goss, Riley                9 Norton Community      22:49.50  283             
312 Barlow, Seth              11 Humboldt              22:51.70  284             
313 Stevenson, Josh           12 Cameron               22:53.50  285             
314 Reynard, Nick             12 Lebo                  22:54.10  286             
315 Durr, Garrett             11 Eudora                23:00.10  287             
316 McClaine, De'Auan         12 Sumner Academy        23:00.40  288             
317 Parks, Chase              11 Mission Valley        23:07.70  289             
318 Daily, Zach               10 Salina Central        23:11.10  290             
319 Huerta, Jeramiah          11 Pomona                23:12.70  291             
320 Fry, Hunter               12 Mission Valley        23:12.80  292             
321 Shafer, Scott             10 Lawson                23:14.50  293             
322 Fike, Marshall            12 Rock Creek            23:17.70  294             
323 Schumann, Jessye          11 Perry-Lecompton       23:24.40                  
324 Beem, Kenneth              9 Plattsburg            23:32.70                  
325 Murray, Josiah            12 Wichita Home School   23:46.10                  
326 McCue, Brock               9 Osage City            23:47.00  295             
327 Featherstone, Nathan      12 Flint Hills           23:57.80                  
328 Mickens, Cooper           12 Jefferson West        24:06.10  296             
329 Baker, Colton             10 Riley County          24:11.10  297             
330 Churchill, Matt           11 Pleasant Ridge        24:12.20  298             
331 Botkin, Tanner            10 Lebo                  24:28.90  299             
332 Borsdorf, TJ              12 Mission Valley        24:33.40  300             
333 Gaulding, Braydon         12 Yates Center          24:37.10  301             
334 Hanrahan, Caden            9 Cameron               24:37.20  302             
335 Meadows, Thane             9 Humboldt              24:56.10  303             
336 Mulligan, Trent           11 St. Marys             25:11.70  304             
337 Schwensen, Nicolas        10 Cornerstone           25:12.90                  
338 Her, Richard              11 Sumner Academy        25:15.50  305             
339 DeMeules, Ethan           10 Salida                25:34.10  306             
340 Ohlmeier, Blake           11 Wellsville            25:37.30  307             
341 Debus, Michael            11 Jefferson West        25:55.00  308             
342 Miller, Michael           12 Jefferson West        26:03.00  309             
343 Powell, Gabriel           10 Cornerstone           26:03.20                  
344 Metcalf, Jordan           12 Cornerstone           26:12.70                  
345 Casto, Tyler              12 Jefferson West        26:41.50  310             
346 Chase, Josh               10 Jefferson West        26:42.50  311             
347 Villanueva, Angel         11 Sumner Academy        26:59.20  312             
348 Hersch, Zeke              10 Salida                27:13.30                  
349 Nolte, Seth                9 Maryville             28:05.70  313             
350 Dunaway, Michael           9 Flint Hills           29:17.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Bentonville             85    7    9   16   23   30   43   54          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                    
         Average:    17:42.84                                                    
   2 Smithville                  195    5   18   31   63   78   80  119          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.30                                                    
         Average:    18:11.06                                                    
   3 Joplin                      214   11   15   46   70   72   92               
      Total Time:  1:31:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.26                                                    
   4 Wamego                      290   33   52   57   62   86   99  158          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.70                                                    
         Average:    18:47.34                                                    
   5 Salida                      291   14   35   55   56  131  132  306          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:39.84                                                    
   6 Olathe-West                 327   28   53   64   84   98  172  184          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
   7 Logan-Rogersville           330   13   19   44  109  145  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.14                                                    
   8 Girard                      343   32   36   38   88  149  188  221          
      Total Time:  1:34:35.70                                                    
         Average:    18:55.14                                                    
   9 Smoky Valley                351   34   37   51  113  116  130  156          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.60                                                    
         Average:    18:57.72                                                    
  10 Metro Christian             389   12   69   71  103  134  168  272          
      Total Time:  1:35:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:00.02                                                    
  11 Eudora                      397   42   48   76   83  148  181  287          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.68                                                    
  12 Salina Central              446   26   66   96  123  135  136  290          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.40                                                    
         Average:    19:15.28                                                    
  13 Topeka-Hayden               452   60   81   91   94  126  153  245          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.88                                                    
  14 Norton Community            465   40   41   87  120  177  193  283          
      Total Time:  1:36:47.10                                                    
         Average:    19:21.42                                                    
  15 Oak Park                    487   21   45  102  133  186  223               
      Total Time:  1:36:40.60                                                    
         Average:    19:20.12                                                    
  16 Hiawatha                    509    8   93  127  139  142  167  205          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:20.36                                                    
  17 Maryville                   510    3   85  101  122  199  313               
      Total Time:  1:36:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:16.48                                                    
  18 McDonald County             511   24   73  108  124  182  230               
      Total Time:  1:37:20.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.16                                                    
  19 Bennington                  548   39   77  128  129  175  176  224          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.70                                                    
  20 Chanute                     555   10   79   89  183  194  248  262          
      Total Time:  1:37:36.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.22                                                    
  21 Wichita-Collegiate          615    1   27  115  213  259  273  278          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:28.48                                                    
  22 KC East Christian           621   90  121  125  138  147  201  202          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.30                                                    
         Average:    19:50.46                                                    
  23 Yates Center                637    2   68  143  170  254  301               
      Total Time:  1:37:53.61                                                    
         Average:    19:34.72                                                    
  24 Basehor-Linwood             648   97  100  146  150  155  198  282          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.36                                                    
  25 Burlington                  657   22   58  174  189  214  270  276          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
  26 St. George-Rock Creek       659   29   67   82  218  263  275  294          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.72                                                    
  27 Bishop Miege                677   61  111  163  164  178  206  228          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.08                                                    
  28 Spring Hill                 683  104  117  137  152  173  212  217          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
  29 Riley County                689    6  107  169  192  215  297               
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
  30 Easton-Pleasant Ridge       718   25   75  110  251  257  260  298          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.92                                                    
  31 Bonner Springs              731   50  151  159  162  209  246  266          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.48                                                    
  32 West Franklin               733    4   74  180  237  238                    
      Total Time:  1:40:03.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.68                                                    
  33 DeSoto (Missouri)           748   65  105  154  197  227  232  236          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.98                                                    
  34 Weaubleau                   773   17  141  144  210  261  271  277          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.70                                                    
         Average:    20:12.94                                                    
  35 KC Christian                790   20  118  196  222  234  239  240          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.20                                                    
  36 Perry-Lecompton             863  112  157  187  191  216  225  235          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.30                                                    
  37 Cameron                     870   49  185  190  220  226  285  302          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
  38 St. Marys                   872   59  165  179  211  258  304               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.20                                                    
         Average:    20:37.04                                                    
  39 Osage City                  956  140  160  171  242  243  295               
      Total Time:  1:44:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.60                                                    
  40 Pomona                      958   47  204  219  241  247  281  291          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.30                                                    
         Average:    20:53.06                                                    
  41 Lebo                       1027   95  114  233  286  299                    
      Total Time:  1:48:06.60                                                    
         Average:    21:37.32                                                    
  42 Lawson                     1094  106  200  249  265  274  293               
      Total Time:  1:46:56.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.38                                                    
  43 Wellsville                 1115  203  207  208  229  268  269  307          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.30                                                    
         Average:    21:20.86                                                    
  44 Eskridge-Mission Valley    1248  195  244  256  264  289  292  300          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.20                                                    
  45 Sumner Academy             1332  231  253  255  288  305  312               
      Total Time:  1:53:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:42.68                                                    
  46 Humboldt                   1362  252  267  279  280  284  303               
      Total Time:  1:52:17.60                                                    
         Average:    22:27.52                                                    
  47 Meriden-Jefferson West     1473  250  296  308  309  310  311               
      Total Time:  2:04:37.70                                                    
         Average:    24:55.54