Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC A Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ewer, Jacob                8 Kearney                 3:25.5    8:15.90    1   
  2 Cordova, Keegan            8 Platte County           3:29.4    8:25.50    2   
  3 Letcher, Jackson           8 Platte County           3:32.2    8:32.20    3   
  4 Palmer, Colton             8 Warrensburg             3:32.8    8:33.60    4   
  5 Marshall, Mason            8 Kearney                 3:33.2    8:34.50    5   
  6 Martin, Jacob              8 Campbell                3:34.2    8:36.90    6   
  7 Volpe, Emiliano            8 Ray-Pec East            3:35.4    8:39.80    7   
  8 Timesch, Marcus            8 Pioneer Ridge           3:36.2    8:41.90    8   
  9 Gatte, Jack                8 Campbell                3:39.0    8:48.60    9   
 10 Gray, Mason                7 Summit Lakes            3:40.3    8:51.70   10   
 11 King, Jacob                8 Summit Lakes            3:40.3    8:51.80   11   
 12 harris, evan               8 Summit Lakes            3:40.7    8:52.60   12   
 13 Williams, Elijah           7 Pleasant Lea            3:41.3    8:54.20   13   
 14 Goertz, Aidan              8 Christ Prep             3:41.7    8:55.20        
 15 Carroll, Will             7  Summit Lakes            3:41.9    8:55.60   14   
 16 Binnicker, Justin          8 Pioneer Ridge           3:42.3    8:56.50   15   
 17 Burdick, Andrew            8 Ray-Pec East            3:43.2    8:58.80   16   
 18 Smith, Austyn              8 Osage Trail             3:43.3    8:59.00   17   
 19 Talavera, Jackson          7 Summit Lakes            3:43.5    8:59.40   18   
 20 Winslow, jacob             8 Summit Lakes            3:43.9    9:00.50   19   
 21 Plum, Drew                 7 Liberty                 3:45.1    9:03.20   20   
 22 Brookings, Riley           8 Liberty                 3:46.1    9:05.60   21   
 23 Olsen, Andrew              8 Bingham                 3:46.1    9:05.80   22   
 24 Godard, Grant              8 Campbell                3:47.7    9:09.50   23   
 25 Cunningham, Damien         8 Pleasant Lea            3:48.0    9:10.30   24   
 26 Rock, Kyle                 8 Campbell                3:48.0    9:10.40   25   
 27 Handley, Trent             8 Campbell                3:48.7    9:12.10   26   
 28 Gahner, Alex               7 Pioneer Ridge           3:49.1    9:12.90   27   
 29 Marquardt, Josh            8 Liberty                 3:49.3    9:13.50   28   
 30 Sargert, Bryce             7 Pleasant Lea            3:49.4    9:13.60   29   
 31 Simmons, Dakota            8 Platte County           3:49.7    9:14.50   30   
 32 Jenkins, Kobe              7 Campbell                3:49.8    9:14.60   31   
 33 Davis, Aspen               8 Pleasant Lea            3:49.9    9:14.80   32   
 34 Cowger, Tyson (Tj)         8 Liberty                 3:50.3    9:15.80   33   
 35 Davies, Zachary            7 Campbell                3:50.8    9:17.00   34   
 36 Myers, Tristan             7 Bingham                 3:53.3    9:23.10   35   
 37 Gulley, Dawson             7 Summit Lakes            3:53.6    9:23.90   36   
 38 Jermain, Jordan            7 Ray-Pec East            3:53.9    9:24.60   37   
 39 Eve, Carson                7 Ray-Pec East            3:54.7    9:26.50   38   
 40 Zaner, Braden              7 Ray-Pec East            3:54.8    9:26.60   39   
 41 Ervie, Zach                8 Liberty                 3:54.8    9:26.70   40   
 42 Bly, Logan                 8 Liberty                 3:55.7    9:28.80   41   
 43 Hennessy, Bryce            7 Ray-Pec East            3:55.7    9:29.00   42   
 44 Gallup, James              8 Liberty North           3:55.8    9:29.20   43   
 45 Drew, Dylan                8 Liberty North           3:56.0    9:29.50   44   
 46 Costabile, Matthew         8 Belton                  3:56.3    9:30.40        
 47 Cadwell, Michael           8 Pleasant Lea            3:56.6    9:31.10   45   
 48 Rebeschini, Carson         8 Platte County           3:58.5    9:35.60   46   
 49 Spor, Joe                  8 Pioneer Ridge           3:58.7    9:36.10   47   
 50 Gates, Harrison            8 Liberty North           4:00.8    9:41.10   48   
 51 Wilson, Damian             7 Pleasant Lea            4:01.1    9:42.00   49   
 52 Dyer, Andrew               7 Warrensburg             4:01.2    9:42.10   50   
 53 Key, Trevor                7 Warrensburg             4:01.5    9:42.90   51   
 54 Bowles, Gabe               7 Kearney                 4:02.2    9:44.60   52   
 55 Phillips, Charles          8 Ray-Pec East            4:02.7    9:45.70   53   
 56 Foust, William             8 Liberty                 4:03.0    9:46.60   54   
 57 Culver, Evan               8 Liberty North           4:03.4    9:47.40   55   
 58 Weimhold, Hunter           7 Liberty North           4:03.7    9:48.20   56   
 59 Long, Peyton               8 Warrensburg             4:03.9    9:48.60   57   
 60 Jarmon, Jaxson             7 Bingham                 4:04.2    9:49.30   58   
 61 Bauer, Christian           7 Raytown                 4:04.3    9:49.70   59   
 62 Adams, Carson              7 Kearney                 4:04.6    9:50.40   60   
 63 Lewis, Austin              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:04.9    9:51.10   61   
 64 Satterfield, Aidan         7 Summit Christian        4:05.5    9:52.50        
 65 Tilley, Jordan             7 Liberty North           4:05.5    9:52.60   62   
 66 Astry, Hayden              8 Osage Trail             4:06.4    9:54.80   63   
 67 Carpenter, Deja            8 Raytown                 4:06.7    9:55.40   64   
 68 Copeland, Micah            7 Osage Trail             4:07.1    9:56.50   65   
 69 Maravilla, Jose            8 Bingham                 4:07.6    9:57.50   66   
 70 Stenner, Isaiah            8 Liberty North           4:07.8    9:58.20   67   
 71 McPhatter, Evan            7 Platte County           4:08.1    9:58.80   68   
 72 Anderson, Corbin           8 Kearney                 4:08.3    9:59.30   69   
 73 Yeisley, Connor            8 Bingham                 4:08.4    9:59.50   70   
 74 Mcdowell, Colby            7 Osage Trail             4:08.5    9:59.90   71   
 75 Reinsch, Henry             7 Platte County           4:11.2   10:06.40   72   
 76 Rinas, Tyler               7 Raytown                 4:11.4   10:06.80   73   
 77 Schwarzenbach, Cade        7 Kearney                 4:11.6   10:07.30   74   
 78 Cummings, Heath            7 Harrisonville           4:11.9   10:08.00   75   
 79 Koehler, Bobby             8 Raytown Central         4:12.0   10:08.30   76   
 80 Peve, Jeff                 8 Raytown                 4:12.9   10:10.50   77   
 81 Patterson, Preston         7 Warrensburg             4:13.5   10:11.80   78   
 82 Merithew, Jacob            7 Osage Trail             4:14.1   10:13.30   79   
 83 Shepard, Caleb             8 Excelsior Springs       4:14.1   10:13.30        
 84 McClung, Jack              8 Raytown Central         4:14.5   10:14.20   80   
 85 Reddick, Michael           7 Osage Trail             4:14.5   10:14.30   81   
 86 Belmore, Jackson           7 Pleasant Lea            4:14.8   10:14.90   82   
 87 Filer, Evan                7 Harrisonville           4:14.8   10:15.10   83   
 88 Siegel, Owen               8 Excelsior Springs       4:15.1   10:15.60        
 89 Freers, Jacob              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:15.6   10:16.90   84   
 90 Freers, Logan              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:15.8   10:17.30   85   
 91 Chapman, Nolan             8 Warrensburg             4:16.5   10:19.00   86   
 92 Godsey, Tyler              8 Kearney                 4:17.0   10:20.30   87   
 93 Jenkins, Bryce             7 Harrisonville           4:17.6   10:21.80   88   
 94 Baker, Josh                8 Raytown Central         4:18.1   10:23.00   89   
 95 Cho, Sungwon               8 Warrensburg             4:18.8   10:24.60   90   
 96 Frazee, Mathis             8 Raytown Central         4:24.5   10:38.40   91   
 97 Leon, Angel                8 Raytown Central         4:25.5   10:40.80   92   
 98 Bai, Cously                8 Raytown                 4:26.6   10:43.40   93   
 99 McKinney, Joshua           7 Smith-Hale              4:26.9   10:44.20        
100 Tulley, Noah               7 Bingham                 4:27.6   10:46.00   94   
101 Weinzierl, Marcellus       7 Belton                  4:28.2   10:47.40        
102 Holst, Simon               8 Excelsior Springs       4:31.8   10:56.10        
103 Rhodes, Clint              7 Harrisonville           4:32.3   10:57.30   95   
104 Cardinal, Tate             8 Harrisonville           4:32.7   10:58.30   96   
105 Deleon, Samuel             8 Excelsior Springs       4:33.2   10:59.30        
106 Nelson, Dalton             7 Raytown Central         4:34.4   11:02.30   97   
107 Haddix, Benjamin           8 Platte County           4:35.3   11:04.50   98   
108 Shawhan, James             8 Raytown Central         4:35.7   11:05.40   99   
109 Hawley, Samuel             7 Bingham                 4:40.8   11:17.70  100   
110 Haunty, Walker             7 Belton                  4:43.0   11:23.00        
111 Cutchlow, Gabriel          7 Smith-Hale              4:46.7   11:31.90        
112 Keithley, Tucker           7 Belton                  4:47.4   11:33.70        
113 Abbott, George             8 Harrisonville           4:47.6   11:34.10  101   
114 Williams, X'Zavion         8 Smith-Hale              4:54.6   11:51.00        
115 Frazier, Andrew            7 Smith-Hale              5:09.6   12:27.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 65   10   11   12   14   18   19   36           
      Total Time:    44:31.10                                                     
         Average:     8:54.22                                                     
   2 Campbell                     89    6    9   23   25   26   31   34           
      Total Time:    44:57.50                                                     
         Average:     8:59.50                                                     
   3 Raymore-Peculiar East       137    7   16   37   38   39   42   53           
      Total Time:    45:56.30                                                     
         Average:     9:11.26                                                     
   4 Liberty                     142   20   21   28   33   40   41   54           
      Total Time:    46:04.80                                                     
         Average:     9:12.96                                                     
   5 Pleasant Lea                143   13   24   29   32   45   49   82           
      Total Time:    46:04.00                                                     
         Average:     9:12.80                                                     
   6 Platte County               149    2    3   30   46   68   72   98           
      Total Time:    45:46.60                                                     
         Average:     9:09.32                                                     
   7 Pioneer Ridge               158    8   15   27   47   61   84   85           
      Total Time:    46:18.50                                                     
         Average:     9:15.70                                                     
   8 Kearney                     187    1    5   52   60   69   74   87           
      Total Time:    46:24.70                                                     
         Average:     9:16.94                                                     
   9 Warrensburg                 240    4   50   51   57   78   86   90           
      Total Time:    47:59.00                                                     
         Average:     9:35.80                                                     
  10 Liberty North               246   43   44   48   55   56   62   67           
      Total Time:    48:15.40                                                     
         Average:     9:39.08                                                     
  11 Bingham                     251   22   35   58   66   70   94  100           
      Total Time:    48:15.20                                                     
         Average:     9:39.04                                                     
  12 Osage Trail                 295   17   63   65   71   79   81                
      Total Time:    49:03.50                                                     
         Average:     9:48.70                                                     
  13 Raytown                     366   59   64   73   77   93                     
      Total Time:    50:45.80                                                     
         Average:    10:09.16                                                     
  14 Raytown Central             428   76   80   89   91   92   97   99           
      Total Time:    52:04.70                                                     
         Average:    10:24.94                                                     
  15 Harrisonville               437   75   83   88   95   96  101                
      Total Time:    52:40.50                                                     
         Average:    10:32.10                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC B Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Deatherage, Cameron        8 KC East Christian       3:47.3    9:08.70    1   
  2 Shank, Carson              8 Summit Lakes            3:47.4    9:08.90    2   
  3 Balsman, Andrew            8 Summit Lakes            3:52.2    9:20.40    3   
  4 Crosby, Duncan             8 Campbell                3:53.4    9:23.30    4   
  5 kleinsasser, daniel        7 Summit Lakes            3:53.6    9:23.70    5   
  6 Hogan, Heath               7 Summit Lakes            3:54.3    9:25.40    6   
  7 Brown, Carson              8 Summit Lakes            3:54.5    9:26.00    7   
  8 Birnbaum, Drew             8 Christ Prep             3:54.6    9:26.20    8   
  9 marsh, ashtyn              7 Summit Lakes            3:56.0    9:29.60    9   
 10 Love, Jacob                8 KC East Christian       3:56.7    9:31.20   10   
 11 beard, wyatt               8 Summit Lakes            3:57.2    9:32.50   11   
 12 Lepper, Connor             7 Campbell                3:57.4    9:32.90   12   
 13 Thomas, Josh               8 Ray-Pec East            3:57.7    9:33.70   13   
 14 Ford, Adam                 8 Campbell                3:58.5    9:35.60   14   
 15 Davis, Schuyler            7 Ray-Pec East            3:58.7    9:36.20   15   
 16 Stanfield-Myers, Whitman   8 Pleasant Lea            3:59.4    9:37.70   16   
 17 Resendiz, Alex             8 Ray-Pec East            3:59.8    9:38.70   17   
 18 Edwards, Drew              8 Liberty North           3:59.8    9:38.90   18   
 19 Swift, Tyler               7 Ray-Pec East            3:59.9    9:39.00   19   
 20 Soto, Eduardo              7 Ray-Pec East            4:00.2    9:39.70   20   
 21 Brown, Samuel              7 Campbell                4:00.6    9:40.60   21   
 22 Cleaver, Isaac             8 Campbell                4:01.0    9:41.60   22   
 23 Ragland, Zane              7 Campbell                4:02.2    9:44.60   23   
 24 Bustillos, Saul            7 Pleasant Lea            4:02.3    9:44.90   24   
 25 Yazdi, Arya                8 Liberty                 4:02.4    9:45.10   25   
 26 Nelson, Grant              7 Pleasant Lea            4:03.1    9:46.80   26   
 27 Rogers, Taigan             8 KC East Christian       4:04.1    9:49.10   27   
 28 Heizer, Grant              8 Pleasant Lea            4:04.4    9:49.80   28   
 29 Ruiz, Neftali              8 Raytown Central         4:05.9    9:53.40   29   
 30 Lamb, Dayton               8 Clinton                 4:05.9    9:53.40   30   
 31 Scott, Jacob               8 Ray-Pec East            4:09.3   10:01.70   31   
 32 Murray, Connor             8 Pleasant Lea            4:10.4   10:04.30   32   
 33 Shores, Ian                7 Pleasant Lea            4:10.9   10:05.70   33   
 34 Wray, Tanner               7 Clinton                 4:11.3   10:06.50   34   
 35 Sandoval, Jalen            7 Kearney                 4:11.5   10:07.10   35   
 36 Loughrey, Austin           7 Liberty North           4:11.7   10:07.60   36   
 37 Franklin, Dylan            7 Clinton                 4:11.8   10:07.80   37   
 38 Tallman, Tristan           8 Warrensburg             4:12.1   10:08.50   38   
 39 Alsup, Anthony             8 Christ Prep             4:13.0   10:10.60   39   
 40 Grubbs, Ariel              8 Christ Prep             4:13.2   10:11.10   40   
 41 Smith, Cameron             7 Kearney                 4:13.8   10:12.50   41   
 42 Duello, Cameron            8 Liberty                 4:14.0   10:13.10   42   
 43 Pedee, Tyler               7 Kearney                 4:14.3   10:13.70   43   
 44 Elam, Brenden              7 Kearney                 4:14.5   10:14.30   44   
 45 Richner, Tim               7 Warrensburg             4:14.8   10:15.10   45   
 46 Perry, Jalen               7 Liberty North           4:15.4   10:16.50   46   
 47 Klug, Zachary              7 Liberty North           4:16.3   10:18.60   47   
 48 Phillips, Benaiah          8 KC East Christian       4:16.3   10:18.60   48   
 49 Stubbs, Grant              7 Liberty                 4:17.0   10:20.30   49   
 50 Littrell, Brady            8 Liberty                 4:17.5   10:21.60   50   
 51 Garrett, Seth              8 Pleasant Lea            4:18.0   10:22.70   51   
 52 Sproat, Dane               7 Warrensburg             4:18.5   10:23.90   52   
 53 Woolley, Silas             7 Kearney                 4:18.7   10:24.40   53   
 54 Solari, Bradley            7 Warrensburg             4:20.7   10:29.20   54   
 55 Kearse, Andrew             8 Grandview               4:21.0   10:30.00   55   
 56 Lewis, Dillon              8 Osage Trail             4:21.3   10:30.70   56   
 57 Gunnels, Antonio           7 Warrensburg             4:22.0   10:32.30   57   
 58 Larson, Jaymes             8 Osage Trail             4:22.7   10:34.10   58   
 59 Lindell, Forrest           8 Osage Trail             4:23.0   10:34.80   59   
 60 Sidden, Mitchell           8 Liberty North           4:23.2   10:35.20   60   
 61 Chapman, Jason             7 Pioneer Ridge           4:25.0   10:39.50   61   
 62 Cook, Marcus               7 Kearney                 4:25.9   10:41.90   62   
 63 Stirtz, Caden              8 Liberty                 4:26.4   10:42.90   63   
 64 Anderson, Austen           7 Pioneer Ridge           4:26.9   10:44.20   64   
 65 Gauldin, Connor            8 Pioneer Ridge           4:27.0   10:44.50   65   
 66 Mata, Eric                 8 KC East Christian       4:27.3   10:45.10   66   
 67 Goth, Cameron              7 Clinton                 4:27.6   10:45.80   67   
 68 Walker, Jake               7 Liberty North           4:27.7   10:46.10   68   
 69 Bragg, Braxton             8 Liberty                 4:28.4   10:47.80   69   
 70 Wrigley, Zach              7 Clinton                 4:29.5   10:50.60   70   
 71 Freed, Jimmy               8 Liberty                 4:29.5   10:50.60   71   
 72 Lozano, Zachary            7 Liberty North           4:29.9   10:51.40   72   
 73 Thompson, Andrew           7 Pioneer Ridge           4:30.0   10:51.70   73   
 74 Rodriguez, Alex            8 Raytown                 4:32.0   10:56.60   74   
 75 Hanson, Carter             8 Kearney                 4:33.2   10:59.40   75   
 76 Putney, Josh               8 Ray-Pec East            4:34.4   11:02.40   76   
 77 Potter, Maxwell            8 Pioneer Ridge           4:36.0   11:06.10   77   
 78 Williams, Mark             7 Raytown Central         4:36.2   11:06.70   78   
 79 Godfrey, Dylan             8 Warrensburg             4:36.6   11:07.50   79   
 80 Hootman, Seth              7 KC East Christian       4:36.8   11:08.10   80   
 81 Manning, Luke              7 Clinton                 4:38.6   11:12.40   81   
 82 Hood-Henderson, Connor     8 Bingham                 4:39.4   11:14.50   82   
 83 Cymer, Josh                7 Warrensburg             4:41.6   11:19.70   83   
 84 Jones, Ian                 8 KC East Christian       4:41.9   11:20.30   84   
 85 Cusick, Donovan            7 Raytown Central         4:42.4   11:21.60   85   
 86 Ford, Tevyn                7 Osage Trail             4:42.6   11:22.20   86   
 87 Winingar, Andrew           7 Osage Trail             4:43.1   11:23.40   87   
 88 Haas, Ian                  7 Christ Prep             4:43.7   11:24.70   88   
 89 Teeple, Nicholas           7 Christ Prep             4:44.3   11:26.10   89   
 90 Wesley, Donte              7 Raytown                 4:45.7   11:29.60   90   
 91 Bushart, Jon               8 Nowlin                  4:46.4   11:31.20        
 92 Bullock, Devin             7 Raytown                 4:47.2   11:33.10   91   
 93 Stigall, Donny             7 Raytown                 4:47.5   11:33.90   92   
 94 Linstrom, Phelipe          8 Nowlin                  4:50.1   11:40.10        
 95 Stamper, Cory              7 Osage Trail             4:51.2   11:42.80   93   
 96 Swindler, Collin           8 Pioneer Ridge           4:51.8   11:44.30   94   
 97 Edwards, Eric              7 Grandview               4:57.2   11:57.40   95   
 98 Stewart, Wallace           7 Grandview               4:57.6   11:58.20   96   
 99 Edwards, Garren            8 Clinton                 4:59.0   12:01.70   97   
100 Carlton, Hunter            8 Harrisonville           4:59.3   12:02.30        
101 Rice, Jeremy               8 Center                  4:59.5   12:02.80        
102 Smith, Camden              7 Grandview               5:01.2   12:07.10   98   
103 Gumminger, Chase           7 Center                  5:01.9   12:08.60        
104 Squier, Elijah             7 Belton                  5:03.7   12:13.10        
105 Fortney, Eric              7 Raytown Central         5:06.4   12:19.60   99   
106 Cheluget, Ryan             7 Grandview               5:12.7   12:34.70  100   
107 Hastings, Hunter           8 Harrisonville           5:13.0   12:35.50        
108 Collins, Sean              7 Raytown Central         5:13.6   12:37.00  101   
109 Brown, Josh                8 Raytown                 5:13.7   12:37.10  102   
110 Best, Jesse                7 Raytown Central         5:13.9   12:37.70  103   
111 Downing, Levi              7 Grandview               5:15.7   12:42.00  104   
112 Blake, Aric                8 Belton                  5:16.4   12:43.70        
113 Haynes, Quinten            7 Bingham                 5:17.5   12:46.40  105   
114 McDonald, Christian        8 Center                  5:18.6   12:49.00        
115 Wickizer, Dalton           8 Bingham                 5:20.0   12:52.50  106   
116 Anderson, DeAndre          8 Center                  5:25.5   13:05.60        
117 Best, Jonathan             7 Raytown Central         5:26.5   13:08.10  107   
118 Lewis, Jordan              8 Belton                  5:26.6   13:08.30        
119 Carter, Tanner             7 Bingham                 5:34.6   13:27.60  108   
120 Dillon, Josiah             8 Excelsior Springs       5:35.4   13:29.60        
121 Dotson, Jonathan           8 Bingham                 5:36.0   13:31.00  109   
122 Nance, Eric                8 Bingham                 5:43.0   13:47.80  110   
123 Austin, Zach               8 Harrisonville           5:58.2   14:24.50        
124 Kimani, Alex               7 Smith-Hale              6:25.5   15:30.40        
125 Johnson, Demetrius         7 Bingham                 6:35.0   15:53.50  111   
126 Mills, Tyler               7 Smith-Hale              6:44.1   16:15.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 23    2    3    5    6    7    9   11           
      Total Time:    46:44.40                                                     
         Average:     9:20.88                                                     
   2 Campbell                     73    4   12   14   21   22   23                
      Total Time:    47:54.00                                                     
         Average:     9:34.80                                                     
   3 Raymore-Peculiar East        84   13   15   17   19   20   31   76           
      Total Time:    48:07.30                                                     
         Average:     9:37.46                                                     
   4 Pleasant Lea                126   16   24   26   28   32   33   51           
      Total Time:    49:03.50                                                     
         Average:     9:48.70                                                     
   5 KC East Christian           152    1   10   27   48   66   80   84           
      Total Time:    49:32.70                                                     
         Average:     9:54.54                                                     
   6 Liberty North               207   18   36   46   47   60   68   72           
      Total Time:    50:56.80                                                     
         Average:    10:11.36                                                     
   7 Kearney                     216   35   41   43   44   53   62   75           
      Total Time:    51:12.00                                                     
         Average:    10:14.40                                                     
   8 Liberty                     229   25   42   49   50   63   69   71           
      Total Time:    51:23.00                                                     
         Average:    10:16.60                                                     
   9 Clinton                     238   30   34   37   67   70   81   97           
      Total Time:    51:44.10                                                     
         Average:    10:20.82                                                     
  10 Warrensburg                 246   38   45   52   54   57   79   83           
      Total Time:    51:49.00                                                     
         Average:    10:21.80                                                     
  11 Christ Prep                 264    8   39   40   88   89                     
      Total Time:    52:38.70                                                     
         Average:    10:31.74                                                     
  12 Pioneer Ridge               340   61   64   65   73   77   94                
      Total Time:    54:06.00                                                     
         Average:    10:49.20                                                     
  13 Osage Trail                 346   56   58   59   86   87   93                
      Total Time:    54:25.20                                                     
         Average:    10:53.04                                                     
  14 Raytown Central             392   29   78   85   99  101  103  107           
      Total Time:    57:18.30                                                     
         Average:    11:27.66                                                     
  15 Grandview                   444   55   95   96   98  100  104                
      Total Time:    59:07.40                                                     
         Average:    11:49.48                                                     
  16 Raytown                     449   74   90   91   92  102                     
      Total Time:    58:10.30                                                     
         Average:    11:38.06                                                     
  17 Bingham                     510   82  105  106  108  109  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:03:52.00                                                     
         Average:    12:46.40                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC C Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Furnell, Caleb             8 Summit Lakes            4:00.8    9:41.20    1   
  2 Scott, Shea                7 Summit Lakes            4:01.3    9:42.40    2   
  3 Campbell, Kobe             7 Raytown South           4:04.3    9:49.70    3   
  4 Semenok, Victor            8 Campbell                4:04.8    9:50.80    4   
  5 Velasquez, Dameon          7 Campbell                4:05.4    9:52.40    5   
  6 meara, drew                7 Summit Lakes            4:05.7    9:53.00    6   
  7 Hogan, Hudson              7 Summit Lakes            4:06.0    9:53.70    7   
  8 Rush, Jacob                8 Summit Lakes            4:06.6    9:55.10    8   
  9 Lopez, Franklin            7 Summit Lakes            4:07.5    9:57.40    9   
 10 Smith, Timmy               7 Pleasant Lea            4:07.7    9:57.90   10   
 11 Pearson, Tagen             7 Summit Lakes            4:07.9    9:58.30   11   
 12 Hovious, Cooper            7 Summit Lakes            4:08.4    9:59.50        
 13 Lee, Kaydon                8 Campbell                4:09.1   10:01.20   12   
 14 Newland, Caleb             8 Liberty                 4:09.4   10:02.00   13   
 15 bales, nicholas            7 Summit Lakes            4:10.8   10:05.40        
 16 Savastino, Anthony         7 Liberty                 4:11.6   10:07.20   14   
 17 Fuller, Will               7 Campbell                4:11.9   10:08.00   15   
 18 Patterson, Andrew          7 Ray-Pec East            4:12.0   10:08.30   16   
 19 Tenorio, Jace              7 Raytown South           4:12.1   10:08.40   17   
 20 Leif, Joey                 7 Pleasant Lea            4:12.2   10:08.60   18   
 21 Williams, Marlon           7 Ray-Pec East            4:12.5   10:09.40   19   
 22 Nichols, Hunter            7 Campbell                4:12.9   10:10.30   20   
 23 Marrero, Xavier            8 Nowlin                  4:13.7   10:12.30   21   
 24 Stein, Aryn                7 Summit Lakes            4:14.3   10:13.70        
 25 Hudson-Moore, Elijah       7 University Academy      4:14.4   10:14.00        
 26 Perkins-Tolbert, Leland    7 University Academy      4:15.3   10:16.30        
 27 Carrizales, Quincy         8 Campbell                4:15.7   10:17.20   22   
 28 Teeter, Chris              8 Pleasant Lea            4:16.1   10:18.10   23   
 29 McDevitt, Liam             8 Pleasant Lea            4:16.6   10:19.30   24   
 30 Davis, Jordan              7 University Academy      4:16.9   10:20.00        
 31 Findlay, Brandon           8 Pleasant Lea            4:17.1   10:20.60   25   
 32 Guardado, Alan             7 Campbell                4:17.3   10:21.00   26   
 33 ryan, cole                 7 Summit Lakes            4:18.2   10:23.30        
 34 Danaher, Evan              7 Summit Lakes            4:18.3   10:23.50        
 35 Perkins, Kaleb             8 Ray-Pec East            4:19.0   10:25.20   27   
 36 Jackson, Curtis            8 Pleasant Lea            4:19.0   10:25.20   28   
 37 Kimball, Preston           8 Pleasant Lea            4:19.5   10:26.30   29   
 38 Templeton, Ryan            8 Campbell                4:19.5   10:26.30        
 39 Fulkerson, Zane            8 Liberty North           4:20.2   10:28.00   30   
 40 DeBacker, Matthew          8 Campbell                4:20.7   10:29.20        
 41 Evans, Zach                8 Summit Lakes            4:21.0   10:30.00        
 42 McCarthy, Sean             7 Liberty North           4:21.4   10:30.90   31   
 43 Emerson, Aaron             8 Summit Lakes            4:22.1   10:32.60        
 44 Smith, Samuel              7 Platte County           4:22.5   10:33.50   32   
 45 Willoughby, Joshua         7 Campbell                4:22.7   10:34.10        
 46 cooper, chuckie            7 Summit Lakes            4:23.0   10:34.80        
 47 brinton, andrew            7 Summit Lakes            4:23.0   10:34.90        
 48 Karns, Niko                8 Kearney                 4:23.6   10:36.20   33   
 49 Hernandez, Camden          8 Summit Lakes            4:24.0   10:37.30        
 50 Milius, Ben                7 Liberty North           4:24.4   10:38.20   34   
 51 Coleman, Brett             8 Summit Lakes            4:24.7   10:38.80        
 52 Page, Ashtyn               7 Liberty North           4:24.8   10:39.10   35   
 53 Porter, Zach               8 Ray-Pec East            4:25.6   10:41.10   36   
 54 McClain, Alex              8 Pleasant Lea            4:25.7   10:41.30        
 55 Logan, Jacob               8 Summit Lakes            4:25.8   10:41.60        
 56 McDonald, Collin           8 Ray-Pec East            4:25.9   10:41.90   37   
 57 Harris, Spencer            7 Ray-Pec East            4:26.1   10:42.30   38   
 58 Olivas, Ryan               7 Liberty                 4:26.4   10:42.90   39   
 59 Saunders, Jake             7 Pleasant Lea            4:26.6   10:43.40        
 60 Timmerman, Isaac           7 Ray-Pec East            4:26.6   10:43.60   40   
 61 Steffensmeier, Justin      7 Liberty                 4:26.8   10:44.00   41   
 62 Collins, Tanner            8 Liberty                 4:26.9   10:44.30   42   
 63 Easley, Bryce              7 Pleasant Lea            4:27.3   10:45.20        
 64 Shilt, Kellan              7 Pleasant Lea            4:27.7   10:46.20        
 65 Hutcherson, Jonathon       7 Pleasant Lea            4:28.0   10:46.80        
 66 Haylock, Matthew           8 Nowlin                  4:28.1   10:47.00   43   
 67 Derdich, Reed              8 Liberty North           4:28.4   10:47.90   44   
 68 Mullins, Jack              8 Campbell                4:28.6   10:48.30        
 69 Tamminga, Gerrit           7 Kearney                 4:28.8   10:48.70   45   
 70 McDonald, Hunter           7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.2   10:49.70        
 71 Easley, Zack               8 Pleasant Lea            4:29.2   10:49.80        
 72 Barnett, Alexander         7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.4   10:50.20        
 73 O'Connor, Sean             7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.5   10:50.60        
 74 Heutinck, Harrison         8 Liberty North           4:29.8   10:51.20   46   
 75 Howard, Jordan             8 University Academy      4:30.4   10:52.60        
 76 Wilson, Aaron              7 Pleasant Lea            4:31.0   10:54.10        
 77 Thompson, Garrett          7 Pleasant Lea            4:32.1   10:56.80        
 78 Hammonds, Chase            8 Summit Lakes            4:32.6   10:58.00        
 79 Hale, Kyle                 7 Pleasant Lea            4:33.0   10:59.00        
 80 skinner, harrison          7 Summit Lakes            4:33.9   11:01.20        
 81 Thomas, Drake              7 Liberty North           4:33.9   11:01.20   47   
 82 Hannah, Cooper             7 Summit Lakes            4:34.4   11:02.20        
 83 Brown, Ishmael             7 Summit Lakes            4:34.9   11:03.50        
 84 russell, charlie           7 Summit Lakes            4:35.1   11:04.00        
 85 Veasman, Cooper            7 Summit Lakes            4:36.2   11:06.60        
 86 Whipkey, Colten            8 Osage Trail             4:36.6   11:07.50   48   
 87 lange, reed                8 Summit Lakes            4:36.6   11:07.50        
 88 Hill, Ethan                8 Liberty                 4:36.7   11:07.90   49   
 89 Apollon, Ernest            7 Liberty North           4:36.8   11:08.00        
 90 Wright, Justin             7 Summit Lakes            4:36.8   11:08.10        
 91 Harris, Calvin             8 Ray-Pec East            4:37.1   11:08.80        
 92 Eastland, Trevor           7 Summit Lakes            4:37.2   11:09.00        
 93 Lacy, Dylan                7 Summit Lakes            4:37.3   11:09.20        
 94 Holman, Ethan              8 Ray-Pec East            4:37.7   11:10.20        
 95 Prater, Cody               8 Liberty                 4:38.2   11:11.50   50   
 96 Richards, Cameran          7 Pioneer Ridge           4:38.5   11:12.20   51   
 97 Webster, Garret            7 KC East Christian       4:38.7   11:12.80        
 98 Nelson, Jhett              7 Ray-Pec East            4:39.4   11:14.40        
 99 Stone, Ethan               8 Platte County           4:39.5   11:14.60   52   
100 Hampton, Ryan              8 Pleasant Lea            4:39.8   11:15.30        
101 Senthavy, Noah             7 Liberty                 4:40.2   11:16.20        
102 Walz, Spenser              8 Nowlin                  4:40.8   11:17.70   53   
103 Steinmetz, Clayton         8 Liberty North           4:40.9   11:17.90        
104 Davis, Jacob               8 Pleasant Lea            4:41.0   11:18.20        
105 Davis, Tony                7 Summit Lakes            4:41.5   11:19.40        
106 Fulghem, Jared             7 Summit Lakes            4:41.5   11:19.50        
107 Treccariche, Anthony       7 Summit Lakes            4:41.7   11:19.90        
108 Curp, Adam                 7 Summit Lakes            4:42.2   11:21.20        
109 Shultz, Jackson (Jack)     8 Liberty                 4:42.3   11:21.40        
110 Verschelden, Tristan       7 Pleasant Lea            4:42.8   11:22.50        
111 Bullock, Dylan             7 Raytown                 4:43.3   11:23.70   54   
112 pemberton, jarett          8 Summit Lakes            4:43.4   11:24.00        
113 Grimes, Walker             7 Platte County           4:43.6   11:24.40   55   
114 Moravec, Heath             7 Kearney                 4:43.7   11:24.80   56   
115 Wood, Jackson              8 Pleasant Lea            4:43.8   11:24.90        
116 Greenwald, Adam            7 Pleasant Lea            4:44.1   11:25.80        
117 Alvarado, Sam              7 Pleasant Lea            4:44.4   11:26.40        
118 Frohna, Adam               8 Liberty                 4:44.5   11:26.80        
119 Banks, Connor              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:44.8   11:27.50   57   
120 Harmon, Alden              7 Summit Lakes            4:44.9   11:27.70        
121 Curtis, Stockton           7 Platte County           4:45.2   11:28.40   58   
122 Escamilla, Braualo         8 Platte County           4:45.5   11:29.20   59   
123 Duncan, Josh               8 Summit Lakes            4:46.1   11:30.60        
124 Gordon, Brandon            8 Summit Lakes            4:46.2   11:30.70        
125 Gibson, Trent              8 Summit Lakes            4:46.6   11:31.80        
126 Zavala, Rogelio            8 Platte County           4:47.5   11:34.00   60   
127 Merritt, Cameron           7 Grandview               4:47.7   11:34.50        
128 Colyer, Andrew             8 Osage Trail             4:47.8   11:34.60   61   
129 Winston, Sean              7 Platte County           4:47.8   11:34.70   62   
130 Hills, Devin               8 Raytown                 4:48.4   11:36.00   63   
131 Smothermon, William        7 Raytown                 4:49.2   11:38.00   64   
132 Hall, Sam                  7 Liberty                 4:49.4   11:38.40        
133 McIntyre, Ethan            7 Raytown South           4:49.6   11:38.90   65   
134 jarrett, cole              7 Summit Lakes            4:49.9   11:39.80        
135 Lowen, Jack William        7 Platte County           4:50.2   11:40.50        
136 Lopez, Jacob               8 Ray-Pec East            4:50.3   11:40.70        
137 Barnes, Zachary            7 Summit Lakes            4:50.3   11:40.70        
138 Le, Jimmy                  8 Warrensburg             4:50.7   11:41.70   66   
139 Young, Dawson              8 Kearney                 4:51.1   11:42.60   67   
140 Day, Benjamin              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:51.7   11:44.00   68   
141 Todd, Austin               7 Osage Trail             4:51.7   11:44.10   69   
142 Bell, Carter               7 Warrensburg             4:52.5   11:46.10   70   
143 Gordon, Nicholas           8 Summit Lakes            4:52.9   11:46.90        
144 Smock, Devin               7 Pleasant Lea            4:53.0   11:47.30        
145 Lennard, Cooper            7 Pleasant Lea            4:53.1   11:47.50        
146 Thompson, Gage             7 Summit Lakes            4:53.5   11:48.30        
147 Hastings, Bryce            7 Liberty                 4:53.6   11:48.60        
148 Wendte, Dominick           7 Summit Lakes            4:54.0   11:49.60        
149 Vanfossan, Zach            8 Kearney                 4:54.2   11:50.00   71   
150 Gilmore, Colbin            7 Pleasant Lea            4:54.7   11:51.20        
151 Luce, Theo                 8 Liberty North           4:54.7   11:51.30        
152 Duncan, Hunter             7 Osage Trail             4:55.1   11:52.40   72   
153 Schnitzlein, Colin         7 Summit Lakes            4:55.3   11:52.70        
154 Rice, Lukas                8 Ray-Pec East            4:55.6   11:53.60        
155 Miller, Matthew            8 Clinton                 4:56.0   11:54.50        
156 Souders, Jacob             8 Kearney                 4:56.1   11:54.60   73   
157 McKenna, Thomas            8 Liberty                 4:56.2   11:54.90        
158 Baer, Nathan               7 Ray-Pec East            4:56.2   11:55.00        
159 Newman-Kennedy, Dakota     7 Pleasant Lea            4:56.5   11:55.70        
160 Johnston, Travis           7 Liberty                 4:56.8   11:56.30        
161 Stiens, Jacob              7 Platte County           4:57.4   11:57.80        
162 Perry, Carson              7 Platte County           4:58.0   11:59.30        
163 Zeiler, Ricky              8 Osage Trail             4:58.0   11:59.30   74   
164 Harrison, Luke             7 Pleasant Lea            4:58.4   12:00.30        
165 Zeiler, Brady              7 Pleasant Lea            4:58.7   12:00.90        
166 Rosales- Wallace, Domini   7 Osage Trail             4:59.0   12:01.70   75   
167 Burleson, Dylan            7 Liberty                 4:59.3   12:02.30        
168 Arteaga, Johan             7 Pleasant Lea            4:59.5   12:03.00        
169 workman, cole              7 Summit Lakes            4:59.7   12:03.30        
170 Spears, Zachery            7 Osage Trail             5:00.1   12:04.30   76   
171 Peetoom, Cade              7 Pleasant Lea            5:00.6   12:05.50        
172 Cooper, Jordan             8 Grandview               5:01.1   12:06.80        
173 Winingar, Christian        7 Osage Trail             5:01.4   12:07.50        
174 Jennings, Jack             7 Pleasant Lea            5:01.8   12:08.40        
175 Chojnacki, Ben             7 Pleasant Lea            5:02.0   12:09.00        
176 Rote, Andrew               7 Liberty                 5:02.5   12:10.10        
177 LaGue, Jack                7 Pleasant Lea            5:02.5   12:10.20        
178 Youngs, Lane               7 Ray-Pec East            5:02.6   12:10.30        
179 Taylor, Noah               7 Summit Lakes            5:03.6   12:12.80        
180 Weir, Tony                 7 Liberty North           5:03.9   12:13.60        
181 Thomas, Allyn              7 Nowlin                  5:04.8   12:15.60   77   
182 Rhyne, Silas               7 Warrensburg             5:05.8   12:18.00   78   
183 Reisner, Collin            8 Pleasant Lea            5:06.8   12:20.50        
184 Scott, Zachary             7 KC East Christian       5:07.1   12:21.20        
185 Butler, Blake              7 Pioneer Ridge           5:07.2   12:21.40   79   
186 Tosspon, Logan             7 Liberty                 5:08.5   12:24.70        
187 Boyd, Lucas                8 Raytown                 5:09.8   12:27.70   80   
188 Whytus, TeVion             7 Pleasant Lea            5:10.4   12:29.10        
189 Hoffman, Tyler             7 Pleasant Lea            5:10.4   12:29.30        
190 Daniels, Kevin             8 Pleasant Lea            5:10.6   12:29.70        
191 Oldham, Shawn              7 Pleasant Lea            5:11.3   12:31.40        
192 Foster, Kylan              7 Raytown                 5:11.8   12:32.70   81   
193 Monarrez, Abel             7 Raytown South           5:12.1   12:33.20   82   
194 Riedel, Nicholas           7 Liberty                 5:12.2   12:33.50        
195 Lett, Brock                7 Liberty North           5:12.8   12:35.10        
196 Bailey, Hudson             7 Ray-Pec East            5:13.1   12:35.80        
197 Hasch, Dylan               7 Summit Lakes            5:13.2   12:35.90        
198 Young, Derrick             7 Pleasant Lea            5:13.3   12:36.30        
199 Morgan, Michael (Chance)   7 Ray-Pec East            5:13.5   12:36.60        
200 Camarillo, Czar            7 Pleasant Lea            5:13.7   12:37.30        
201 Manuel, John               7 Liberty                 5:14.6   12:39.30        
202 Colburn, Christian         7 Warrensburg             5:14.7   12:39.70   83   
203 Zapien, Samuel             7 Pleasant Lea            5:14.9   12:40.10        
204 Norgren, Josh              7 Grandview               5:15.2   12:40.90        
205 Sheehan, Tommy             7 Summit Lakes            5:16.6   12:44.20        
206 Belt, Ryan                 7 Pleasant Lea            5:17.4   12:46.20        
207 Clark, Britten             8 Pioneer Ridge           5:17.9   12:47.40   84   
208 Hayes, Austin              7 Osage Trail             5:18.0   12:47.50        
209 Eisenhutt, Zachary         7 Liberty North           5:19.3   12:50.60        
210 Griffin, Nicholas          7 Raytown South           5:19.5   12:51.20   85   
211 Wolz, Mikey                7 Liberty North           5:19.5   12:51.30        
212 Jones, Colby               7 Liberty North           5:19.7   12:51.60        
213 Behler, Justus             8 Osage Trail             5:20.4   12:53.30        
214 Barkley, Levi              8 Raytown South           5:20.8   12:54.20   86   
215 Haney, Trevor              7 Liberty North           5:21.0   12:54.70        
216 Reece, Trevor              7 Liberty                 5:21.2   12:55.30        
217 Neal, Quincy               8 Raytown                 5:21.5   12:56.00   87   
218 Tworkowsky, Kyle           8 Summit Lakes            5:23.5   13:00.80        
219 Sevart, David              7 Raytown                 5:23.6   13:01.00   88   
220 Jones, Aaiden              8 Summit Lakes            5:23.8   13:01.60        
221 Hendricks, Clayton         7 Raytown                 5:24.0   13:02.00        
222 Dinkins, Jaden             8 Pleasant Lea            5:24.5   13:03.20        
223 Mitchell, Ethan            7 Pleasant Lea            5:24.9   13:04.30        
224 Mayo, Enzo                 8 Raytown Central         5:25.6   13:05.80        
225 Clarkson, David            7 Center                  5:26.1   13:07.20        
226 Kisby, Gavin               7 Warrensburg             5:27.6   13:10.70   89   
227 Ledford, Jesse             8 Liberty                 5:29.0   13:14.10        
228 Zachgo, Alex               7 Osage Trail             5:29.3   13:14.80        
229 Slaughter, Derick          8 Liberty                 5:29.8   13:16.10        
230 Morris, Austin             7 Liberty North           5:30.2   13:17.00        
231 McGinnis, Clayton          7 Osage Trail             5:30.6   13:18.00        
232 Schrock, Peyton            7 Ray-Pec East            5:31.3   13:19.60        
233 Rivas, Tomas               7 Nowlin                  5:31.3   13:19.60   90   
234 Torpey, Hayden             7 Pioneer Ridge           5:32.5   13:22.60   91   
235 Koch, Regan                7 Platte County           5:33.0   13:23.80        
236 Poivre, Christian          7 Pleasant Lea            5:33.1   13:23.90        
237 Duvall, Dylan              7 Osage Trail             5:33.3   13:24.50        
238 Drkes, Lee                 7 Raytown                 5:34.0   13:26.20        
239 Roe, Alec                  8 Pleasant Lea            5:34.4   13:27.20        
240 Mason, Shane               8 Pleasant Lea            5:34.8   13:28.20        
241 Murray, Alex               8 Liberty North           5:34.9   13:28.30        
242 Conard, Jacob              7 Pleasant Lea            5:35.9   13:30.70        
243 Wilson, Cole               8 Pleasant Lea            5:37.4   13:34.30        
244 Gill, Jovan                7 Liberty                 5:37.4   13:34.50        
245 Noe, Robbie                8 Platte County           5:37.7   13:35.10        
246 Puhr, Daniel               7 Grandview               5:37.9   13:35.70        
247 Bendure, Will              7 Liberty North           5:38.8   13:37.70        
248 Thies, Griffin             7 Summit Lakes            5:40.1   13:40.80        
249 Morgan, Bradley            8 Platte County           5:41.2   13:43.60        
250 Rogers, Jake               7 Liberty                 5:42.0   13:45.40        
251 Renshaw, Aaron             8 Pioneer Ridge           5:42.0   13:45.50   92   
252 chism, connor             7  Summit Lakes            5:42.9   13:47.70        
253 Hayes, Jayden              7 Liberty                 5:44.5   13:51.60        
254 Newton, Joshua             8 Osage Trail             5:48.7   14:01.70        
255 Lukens, Kaleb              7 Osage Trail             5:49.4   14:03.30        
256 Smith, George              7 Summit Lakes            5:49.9   14:04.50        
257 Miller, Michael            8 Pleasant Lea            5:50.5   14:05.90        
258 Schorzman, Steven          8 Pleasant Lea            5:50.7   14:06.40        
259 Maloney, Austin            7 Pleasant Lea            5:51.2   14:07.80        
260 Monarrez, Federico         7 Raytown South           5:57.7   14:23.50   93   
261 Swilley, Garrhet           8 Pleasant Lea            6:07.3   14:46.60        
262 Schweer, Joseph            7 Osage Trail             6:10.8   14:55.00        
263 Harreus, Chris             7 Osage Trail             6:13.1   15:00.50        
264 Antey, Logan               7 Pleasant Lea            6:14.4   15:03.70        
265 Caraballo, Brandon         7 Liberty North           6:15.2   15:05.70        
266 Holder, Austin             7 Pleasant Lea            6:17.1   15:10.20        
267 Kump, Nathan               7 Pleasant Lea            6:18.7   15:14.10        
268 Pickens, Cameron           7 Center                  6:19.4   15:15.80        
269 Carrasco, Dawson           8 Pleasant Lea            6:19.7   15:16.60        
270 Hammond, Nickolas          7 Pleasant Lea            6:24.7   15:28.60        
271 Shepard, Daniel            7 Pleasant Lea            6:39.7   16:04.90        
272 Peterson, Jakob            7 Raytown                 6:41.7   16:09.60        
273 Price, Harrison            7 Kearney                 6:45.5   16:18.70   94   
274 Ingersoll, Christian       7 Summit Lakes            6:48.7   16:26.60        
275 Erickson, Zachary          8 Osage Trail             6:51.9   16:34.30        
276 Humphress, Dakota          8 Raytown Central         6:58.1   16:49.30        
277 Caldwell, Noah             7 Raytown                 7:01.0   16:56.20        
278 Cavendar, Larry            8 Pioneer Ridge           7:28.5   18:02.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 24    1    2    6    7    8    9   11           
      Total Time:    49:05.40                                                     
         Average:     9:49.08                                                     
   2 Campbell                     56    4    5   12   15   20   22   26           
      Total Time:    50:02.70                                                     
         Average:    10:00.54                                                     
   3 Pleasant Lea                100   10   18   23   24   25   28   29           
      Total Time:    51:04.50                                                     
         Average:    10:12.90                                                     
   4 Raymore-Peculiar East       135   16   19   27   36   37   38   40           
      Total Time:    52:05.90                                                     
         Average:    10:25.18                                                     
   5 Liberty                     149   13   14   39   41   42   49   50           
      Total Time:    52:20.40                                                     
         Average:    10:28.08                                                     
   6 Liberty North               174   30   31   34   35   44   46   47           
      Total Time:    53:04.10                                                     
         Average:    10:36.82                                                     
   7 Raytown South               252    3   17   65   82   85   86   93           
      Total Time:    57:01.40                                                     
         Average:    11:24.28                                                     
   8 Platte County               256   32   52   55   58   59   60   62           
      Total Time:    56:10.10                                                     
         Average:    11:14.02                                                     
   9 Kearney                     272   33   45   56   67   71   73   94           
      Total Time:    56:22.30                                                     
         Average:    11:16.46                                                     
  10 Nowlin                      284   21   43   53   77   90                     
      Total Time:    57:52.20                                                     
         Average:    11:34.44                                                     
  11 Osage Trail                 324   48   61   69   72   74   75   76           
      Total Time:    58:17.90                                                     
         Average:    11:39.58                                                     
  12 Pioneer Ridge               339   51   57   68   79   84   91   92           
      Total Time:    59:32.50                                                     
         Average:    11:54.50                                                     
  13 Raytown                     342   54   63   64   80   81   87   88           
      Total Time:    59:38.10                                                     
         Average:    11:55.62                                                     
  14 Warrensburg                 386   66   70   78   83   89                     
      Total Time:  1:01:36.20                                                     
         Average:    12:19.24                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC A Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Layne            8 Summit Lakes            3:39.9    8:50.80    1   
  2 Parson, Audrey             7 Summit Lakes            3:45.6    9:04.40    2   
  3 Strickland, Bailee         8 Belton                  3:49.5    9:13.80    3   
  4 Johnson, Chloe             8 Liberty North           3:52.4    9:20.80    4   
  5 Holtz, Taylor              8 Summit Lakes            3:53.3    9:23.00    5   
  6 Reid, Taylor               7 Summit Lakes            3:53.4    9:23.30    6   
  7 Geddes, Isabelle           7 Platte County           4:01.8    9:43.60    7   
  8 Persinger, Cailyn          8 Summit Lakes            4:01.8    9:43.60    8   
  9 Harp, Kaylee               7 Harrisonville           4:04.8    9:50.80        
 10 Chase, Karlee              7 Platte County           4:05.2    9:51.90    9   
 11 Rock, Kaylie               8 Campbell                4:05.8    9:53.20   10   
 12 Smith, Jaklyn              8 Summit Lakes            4:06.3    9:54.40   11   
 13 O'Connor, Lucy             7 Summit Lakes            4:07.5    9:57.40   12   
 14 Smith, Sophia              7 Osage Trail             4:07.7    9:57.90   13   
 15 Hamline, Madilyn           7 Liberty                 4:09.9   10:03.10   14   
 16 Valentine, Hannah          8 Platte County           4:10.8   10:05.30   15   
 17 Fuentes, Cassie            7 Liberty                 4:11.7   10:07.60   16   
 18 Allen, Sydney              7 Campbell                4:11.9   10:07.90   17   
 19 Sola, Breana               7 Liberty North           4:12.0   10:08.30   18   
 20 George, Meredith           8 Liberty                 4:12.1   10:08.50   19   
 21 Sandoval, Rachell          8 Pioneer Ridge           4:12.2   10:08.60   20   
 22 Hanners, Karley            7 Pleasant Lea            4:13.2   10:11.20   21   
 23 Johnson, Olivia            7 Campbell                4:13.5   10:11.90   22   
 24 Beagle, Regan              8 Liberty North           4:13.7   10:12.40   23   
 25 Misner, Sadie              8 Warrensburg             4:14.1   10:13.20   24   
 26 Robinson, Madelyn          8 Campbell                4:14.1   10:13.40   25   
 27 Woodruff, Emily            7 Pleasant Lea            4:14.6   10:14.50   26   
 28 Barry, Alli                8 Belton                  4:14.7   10:14.80   27   
 29 Margo, Asia                8 Osage Trail             4:15.5   10:16.70   28   
 30 Smith, Natalie             8 Kearney                 4:15.8   10:17.30   29   
 31 Landwehr, Leah             8 Warrensburg             4:16.6   10:19.40   30   
 32 Ware, Sydney               8 Liberty North           4:17.5   10:21.60   31   
 33 Wehrwein, Katie            8 Campbell                4:17.9   10:22.50   32   
 34 Moyer, Maci                8 Pioneer Ridge           4:18.1   10:23.00   33   
 35 Houston, Morgan            8 Ray-Pec East            4:18.2   10:23.20   34   
 36 Shriner, Zoe               7 Ray-Pec East            4:18.2   10:23.30   35   
 37 Nelson, Olivia             7 Liberty                 4:19.5   10:26.30   36   
 38 Oswald, Joni               8 Pioneer Ridge           4:20.0   10:27.50   37   
 39 Call, Jaycie               7 Platte County           4:20.8   10:29.40   38   
 40 Johnson, Jenna             8 Liberty North           4:21.3   10:30.70   39   
 41 Hemmel, Maleah             8 Campbell                4:21.3   10:30.80   40   
 42 Sobol, Kylie               7 Liberty                 4:21.4   10:31.00   41   
 43 Spallo, Katie              7 Pleasant Lea            4:21.8   10:31.80   42   
 44 Elmore, Lexi Alexsi        7 Platte County           4:22.1   10:32.70   43   
 45 Chaney, Mae                8 Kearney                 4:22.2   10:32.80   44   
 46 Dick, Marissa              7 Ray-Pec East            4:22.4   10:33.40   45   
 47 Melton, Britin             7 Liberty                 4:23.0   10:34.90   46   
 48 Daniel, Amanda             7 Osage Trail             4:23.4   10:35.70   47   
 49 Newcomer, Bailee           8 Liberty North           4:24.2   10:37.60   48   
 50 Donze, Marianna            8 Kearney                 4:24.5   10:38.50   49   
 51 Chase, Amber               8 Liberty North           4:24.7   10:38.90   50   
 52 Beard, Sydney              8 Warrensburg             4:24.7   10:39.00   51   
 53 Watts, Abby                7 Liberty                 4:25.5   10:40.80   52   
 54 Othic, Rylie               7 Warrensburg             4:25.7   10:41.30   53   
 55 Lyons, Angelina            8 Osage Trail             4:25.9   10:41.80   54   
 56 Kennedy, Grace             8 Warrensburg             4:26.5   10:43.20   55   
 57 West, Hailey               8 Belton                  4:27.1   10:44.80   56   
 58 Evans, Rachel              8 Osage Trail             4:28.3   10:47.60   57   
 59 Spallo, Sophia             7 Pleasant Lea            4:28.4   10:47.90   58   
 60 Anderson, Kate             7 Pleasant Lea            4:28.6   10:48.40   59   
 61 Conner-Urnise, Lilly       8 Bingham                 4:28.8   10:48.80   60   
 62 Tran, Shirley              8 Warrensburg             4:29.4   10:50.30   61   
 63 Bradford, Jazahlia         8 Raytown                 4:29.8   10:51.10   62   
 64 Dick, Miranda              8 Ray-Pec East            4:29.8   10:51.20   63   
 65 Dorch, Camryn              8 Raytown Central         4:30.3   10:52.30   64   
 66 Kirchoff, Raelyn           7 Ray-Pec East            4:30.3   10:52.40   65   
 67 Bolton, Marie              7 Kearney                 4:30.4   10:52.60   66   
 68 Craven, Madeline           8 Excelsior Springs       4:30.7   10:53.30        
 69 Zwicke, Brooke             8 Osage Trail             4:30.7   10:53.40   67   
 70 Eppert, Nicole             7 Bingham                 4:31.8   10:56.10   68   
 71 Boughan, Evelyn            7 Bingham                 4:32.0   10:56.50   69   
 72 Landaverry, Brisa          8 Campbell                4:32.2   10:57.00   70   
 73 Morgan, Emily              7 Belton                  4:32.8   10:58.40   71   
 74 Mudd, Makayla              8 Ray-Pec East            4:33.2   10:59.40   72   
 75 Ambrosio, Amaya            8 Kearney                 4:33.7   11:00.70   73   
 76 Munsterman, Brianna        7 Warrensburg             4:34.4   11:02.40   74   
 77 Bellamy, Kayleigh          7 Pleasant Lea            4:37.4   11:09.60   75   
 78 Vazquez, Iris              7 Raytown                 4:38.8   11:12.90   76   
 79 Williams, Jessica          7 Raytown Central         4:39.4   11:14.30   77   
 80 Hartenbower, Tara          7 Belton                  4:39.7   11:15.10   78   
 81 Stout, Delaney             7 Kearney                 4:40.3   11:16.50   79   
 82 Foltz, Rylie               8 Kearney                 4:40.4   11:16.70   80   
 83 Richard, Kylar             8 Pioneer Ridge           4:43.6   11:24.50   81   
 84 Arnzen, Michaela           8 Pioneer Ridge           4:43.9   11:25.30   82   
 85 Caswell, Rian              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:44.9   11:27.70   83   
 86 Holladay, Skylar           8 Raytown                 4:45.3   11:28.70   84   
 87 Masoner, Kanani            8 Raytown Central         4:45.9   11:30.10   85   
 88 Jakes, Taylor              7 Raytown Central         4:46.5   11:31.60   86   
 89 Gray, Hannah               8 Ray-Pec East            4:47.0   11:32.80   87   
 90 Tobin, Kylee               8 Osage Trail             4:49.4   11:38.50   88   
 91 Munoz, Leilani             7 Bingham                 4:49.8   11:39.50   89   
 92 Campbell, Cheyenne         7 Raytown Central         4:51.8   11:44.20   90   
 93 Howayek, Isabelle          7 Pleasant Lea            4:54.5   11:50.90   91   
 94 Lagron, Reana              7 Bingham                 5:00.8   12:06.10   92   
 95 Taylor, Hunter             7 Bingham                 5:02.2   12:09.40   93   
 96 McConnell, Halle           7 Raytown                 5:03.4   12:12.30   94   
 97 Greim, Delaney             8 Excelsior Springs       5:05.5   12:17.40        
 98 Kremer, Callista           8 Raytown                 5:06.0   12:18.60   95   
 99 Endlsey, Dayna             8 Excelsior Springs       5:13.5   12:36.70        
100 Mann, Laurelai             7 Raytown Central         5:18.1   12:47.90   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 22    1    2    5    6    8   11   12           
      Total Time:    46:25.10                                                     
         Average:     9:17.02                                                     
   2 Campbell                    106   10   17   22   25   32   40   70           
      Total Time:    50:48.90                                                     
         Average:    10:09.78                                                     
   3 Platte County               112    7    9   15   38   43                     
      Total Time:    50:42.90                                                     
         Average:    10:08.58                                                     
   4 Liberty North               115    4   18   23   31   39   48   50           
      Total Time:    50:33.80                                                     
         Average:    10:06.76                                                     
   5 Liberty                     126   14   16   19   36   41   46   52           
      Total Time:    51:16.50                                                     
         Average:    10:15.30                                                     
   6 Osage Trail                 199   13   28   47   54   57   67   88           
      Total Time:    52:19.70                                                     
         Average:    10:27.94                                                     
   7 Pleasant Lea                206   21   26   42   58   59   75   91           
      Total Time:    52:33.80                                                     
         Average:    10:30.76                                                     
   8 Warrensburg                 213   24   30   51   53   55   61   74           
      Total Time:    52:36.10                                                     
         Average:    10:31.22                                                     
   9 Belton                      235    3   27   56   71   78                     
      Total Time:    52:26.90                                                     
         Average:    10:29.38                                                     
  10 Raymore-Peculiar East       242   34   35   45   63   65   72   87           
      Total Time:    53:03.50                                                     
         Average:    10:36.70                                                     
  11 Pioneer Ridge               253   20   33   37   81   82   83                
      Total Time:    53:48.90                                                     
         Average:    10:45.78                                                     
  12 Kearney                     261   29   44   49   66   73   79   80           
      Total Time:    53:21.90                                                     
         Average:    10:40.38                                                     
  13 Bingham                     378   60   68   69   89   92   93                
      Total Time:    56:27.00                                                     
         Average:    11:17.40                                                     
  14 Raytown Central             402   64   77   85   86   90   96                
      Total Time:    56:52.50                                                     
         Average:    11:22.50                                                     
  15 Raytown                     411   62   76   84   94   95                     
      Total Time:    58:03.60                                                     
         Average:    11:36.72                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC B Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gann, Cassidy              7 Summit Lakes            4:12.1   10:08.40    1   
  2 Brocket, Tori              7 Summit Lakes            4:15.2   10:15.90    2   
  3 McMilian, Lindsay          7 Summit Lakes            4:16.2   10:18.40    3   
  4 Brewer, Peyton             7 Summit Lakes            4:17.0   10:20.30    4   
  5 berkstresser, brandi       8 Summit Lakes            4:17.5   10:21.40    5   
  6 Greeff, Alexis             7 Summit Lakes            4:19.2   10:25.70    6   
  7 Belz, Carleigh             8 Summit Lakes            4:19.9   10:27.20    7   
  8 Siegel, Emily              8 Liberty                 4:25.3   10:40.30    8   
  9 Johnson, Maddie            8 Ray-Pec East            4:25.7   10:41.40    9   
 10 Jacobs, Kailey             8 Ray-Pec East            4:25.9   10:41.70   10   
 11 Lessard, Merci             7 Campbell                4:26.2   10:42.60   11   
 12 DeFeo, Lucy                7 KC East Christian       4:27.4   10:45.50        
 13 Herrell, Madilynn          8 Ray-Pec East            4:29.5   10:50.40   12   
 14 Fisher, Ally               7 Liberty North           4:29.8   10:51.10   13   
 15 Brown, Libby               7 Warrensburg             4:30.5   10:53.00   14   
 16 Dwyer, Carly               7 Campbell                4:31.2   10:54.50   15   
 17 Westfall, Zoey             7 Warrensburg             4:31.3   10:54.80   16   
 18 Nardini, Dleaney           7 Liberty North           4:31.6   10:55.60   17   
 19 Harlan, Brailynn           7 Osage Trail             4:32.7   10:58.10   18   
 20 Jensen, Bella              7 Clinton                 4:33.4   11:00.00   19   
 21 Martin, Haylee             7 Campbell                4:33.9   11:01.00   20   
 22 Wolkey, Kyla               8 Liberty North           4:34.3   11:02.10   21   
 23 Tyner, Maya                7 Kearney                 4:34.5   11:02.60   22   
 24 Krull, Addie               8 Campbell                4:34.6   11:02.70   23   
 25 Zitter, Abigail            7 Christ Prep             4:34.7   11:03.10        
 26 Wald, Sophia               7 Pleasant Lea            4:34.7   11:03.10   24   
 27 Prince, Abigail            7 Ray-Pec East            4:35.3   11:04.40   25   
 28 Graham, Madison            8 Liberty North           4:36.2   11:06.70   26   
 29 Draney, Anna               7 Campbell                4:36.3   11:06.90   27   
 30 Pope, Ashlyn               8 Liberty                 4:36.8   11:08.00   28   
 31 Weber, Samantha            8 Campbell                4:36.9   11:08.40   29   
 32 Lagis, Katie               7 Ray-Pec East            4:38.5   11:12.10   30   
 33 Holland, April             8 Warrensburg             4:38.5   11:12.20   31   
 34 McConville, Katlynn        8 Ray-Pec East            4:38.5   11:12.30   32   
 35 Stigall, Ellie             8 Christ Prep             4:39.4   11:14.40        
 36 May, Brooklyn              7 Liberty                 4:40.3   11:16.60   33   
 37 Lightfoot, Grace           8 Warrensburg             4:41.1   11:18.50   34   
 38 Marks, Sarah               8 Warrensburg             4:41.4   11:19.30   35   
 39 Mason, McKenna             7 Clinton                 4:42.1   11:20.80   36   
 40 May, Madigan               7 Liberty                 4:42.2   11:21.10   37   
 41 Jones, McKenna             7 Kearney                 4:43.6   11:24.40   38   
 42 Massey, Haley              8 Kearney                 4:43.7   11:24.70   39   
 43 Griffith, Alyssa           7 Liberty                 4:44.0   11:25.40   40   
 44 Harris, Camryn             8 Liberty                 4:44.0   11:25.60   41   
 45 Schechinger, Makenna       7 Liberty                 4:44.3   11:26.20   42   
 46 Lee, Mikaylah              7 Pleasant Lea            4:44.6   11:26.90   43   
 47 Levens, Mallory            8 Ray-Pec East            4:44.9   11:27.60   44   
 48 Kopala, Olivia             8 Liberty North           4:44.9   11:27.60   45   
 49 Stenner, Sophia            7 Liberty North           4:46.7   11:32.10   46   
 50 Woodland, Mia              7 Clinton                 4:47.4   11:33.60   47   
 51 Atherton, Mckenna          7 Liberty North           4:48.6   11:36.70   48   
 52 Froebe, Rebecca            7 Christ Prep             4:50.5   11:41.20        
 53 Dugan, Kayla               8 Warrensburg             4:51.6   11:43.80   49   
 54 Wolpert, Kynera            8 Kearney                 4:53.2   11:47.80   50   
 55 Tremby, Annika             8 Christ Prep             4:54.1   11:49.80        
 56 Giordana, Destiny          7 Center                  4:54.2   11:50.00        
 57 VanBlarcum, Brandi         8 Warrensburg             4:54.3   11:50.30   51   
 58 daugherty, hailey          7 Osage Trail             4:54.4   11:50.60   52   
 59 Kellogg, Macy              7 Clinton                 4:55.4   11:52.90   53   
 60 Jennings, Miniya           7 Grandview               4:57.4   11:57.90   54   
 61 Vaughn, Allisiya           7 Raytown                 4:57.6   11:58.40   55   
 62 Pace, Aliana               7 Pleasant Lea            4:58.3   12:00.00   56   
 63 Darling, Allision          7 Kearney                 4:59.1   12:02.00   57   
 64 Malecki, Bayli             7 Osage Trail             5:00.3   12:04.80   58   
 65 Hiley, Madison             8 Kearney                 5:00.4   12:05.00   59   
 66 Gouldsmith, Sydney         7 Pleasant Lea            5:05.5   12:17.40   60   
 67 Hogan, Brooklynn           8 Osage Trail             5:06.9   12:20.80   61   
 68 Duncan, Jessica            7 Kearney                 5:08.1   12:23.60   62   
 69 Liles, Kailee              7 Pleasant Lea            5:08.5   12:24.70   63   
 70 Snyder, Harper             7 Pleasant Lea            5:08.8   12:25.40   64   
 71 Vaughn, Lisa               7 Bingham                 5:09.9   12:28.10   65   
 72 Simer, Talynn              8 Osage Trail             5:10.2   12:28.80   66   
 73 Hulen, Emily               7 Raytown                 5:11.7   12:32.40   67   
 74 Potter, Reece              7 Clinton                 5:11.9   12:32.90   68   
 75 Boatright, Kellis          8 Osage Trail             5:14.0   12:37.80   69   
 76 Moutray, Riley             7 Pleasant Lea            5:14.6   12:39.40   70   
 77 Rhodes, Lillian            7 Raytown                 5:20.0   12:52.40   71   
 78 Kupka, Madison             7 Raytown                 5:21.2   12:55.40   72   
 79 Mortensen, Johanna         8 Pioneer Ridge           5:22.1   12:57.40        
 80 Johnson, Amber             7 Raytown Central         5:26.5   13:08.00   73   
 81 Moore, Kayla               7 Raytown                 5:27.1   13:09.60   74   
 82 Carlier, Halei             8 Bingham                 5:27.5   13:10.60   75   
 83 Cramer, Leah               7 Raytown Central         5:27.6   13:10.80   76   
 84 Lopez, Isabelle            8 Pioneer Ridge           5:28.3   13:12.50        
 85 Bennett, Brett             8 Osage Trail             5:29.0   13:14.10   77   
 86 Wyatt, Mackenzie           8 Pioneer Ridge           5:29.5   13:15.30        
 87 Cardenas, Lesli            8 Bingham                 5:29.8   13:16.00   78   
 88 Dreyer, Amelia             7 Harrisonville           5:30.1   13:16.80        
 89 Flores, Fatima             7 Grandview               5:30.7   13:18.10   79   
 90 Bremer, Maddy              7 Clinton                 5:30.9   13:18.70   80   
 91 Beck, Amiya                8 Bingham                 5:31.4   13:19.80   81   
 92 Ryan, Anna                 8 Raytown Central         5:32.1   13:21.70   82   
 93 Bresset, Lydia             7 Belton                  5:33.1   13:23.90        
 94 Cleaver, Dakota            7 Raytown Central         5:34.1   13:26.40   83   
 95 Allen, Ariyahnna           7 Raytown Central         5:34.3   13:27.00   84   
 96 Williams, Eve              7 Grandview               5:36.9   13:33.30   85   
 97 Schuele, Jordan            7 Liberty                 5:42.2   13:46.00        
 98 Anderson, Layne            7 Harrisonville           5:45.3   13:53.40        
 99 Butler, Brionna            7 Raytown Central         5:46.1   13:55.50   86   
100 McFarland, Sarah           8 Bingham                 5:47.2   13:58.00   87   
101 Edwards, Jailah            7 Grandview               5:48.5   14:01.10   88   
102 Esch, Andie                8 Pioneer Ridge           6:06.5   14:44.70        
103 Lewis, Amie                7 Belton                  6:06.9   14:45.50        
104 D'Attoma, Emily            7 Belton                  6:08.1   14:48.50        
105 Vela, Karina               7 Bingham                 6:10.1   14:53.40   89   
106 Walker, Sydney             7 Grandview               6:11.1   14:55.70   90   
107 Armes, Lainie              7 Grandview               6:11.6   14:57.00   91   
108 Deady, Madison             7 Raytown Central         6:14.1   15:03.10   92   
109 Thornton, Tia              7 Grandview               6:25.8   15:31.20   93   
110 Bigler, Mallory            7 Clinton                 6:28.9   15:38.70   94   
111 Crusoe, Chante             7 Grandview               6:31.1   15:44.00        
112 Callwood, Symone           8 Smith-Hale              6:33.0   15:48.70        
113 Pitchell, Olivia           7 Bingham                 6:35.3   15:54.10   95   
114 Hart, Najma                8 Smith-Hale              6:43.4   16:13.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    51:24.40                                                     
         Average:    10:16.88                                                     
   2 Raymore-Peculiar East        86    9   10   12   25   30   32   44           
      Total Time:    54:30.00                                                     
         Average:    10:54.00                                                     
   3 Campbell                     96   11   15   20   23   27   29                
      Total Time:    54:47.70                                                     
         Average:    10:57.54                                                     
   4 Liberty North               122   13   17   21   26   45   46   48           
      Total Time:    55:23.10                                                     
         Average:    11:04.62                                                     
   5 Warrensburg                 130   14   16   31   34   35   49   51           
      Total Time:    55:37.80                                                     
         Average:    11:07.56                                                     
   6 Liberty                     146    8   28   33   37   40   41   42           
      Total Time:    55:51.40                                                     
         Average:    11:10.28                                                     
   7 Kearney                     206   22   38   39   50   57   59   62           
      Total Time:    57:41.50                                                     
         Average:    11:32.30                                                     
   8 Clinton                     223   19   36   47   53   68   80   94           
      Total Time:    58:20.20                                                     
         Average:    11:40.04                                                     
   9 Pleasant Lea                246   24   43   56   60   63   64   70           
      Total Time:    59:12.10                                                     
         Average:    11:50.42                                                     
  10 Osage Trail                 255   18   52   58   61   66   69   77           
      Total Time:    59:43.10                                                     
         Average:    11:56.62                                                     
  11 Raytown                     339   55   67   71   72   74                     
      Total Time:  1:03:28.20                                                     
         Average:    12:41.64                                                     
  12 Bingham                     386   65   75   78   81   87   89   95           
      Total Time:  1:06:12.50                                                     
         Average:    13:14.50                                                     
  13 Grandview                   396   54   79   85   88   90   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:07:46.10                                                     
         Average:    13:33.22                                                     
  14 Raytown Central             398   73   76   82   83   84   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:06:33.90                                                     
         Average:    13:18.78                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/8/2014                  
                     Middle School Cross Country Invitational                     
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC C Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Birmingham, Shelby         7 Summit Lakes            4:19.4   10:26.10    1   
  2 Watts, Chanel              7 Raytown South           4:22.3   10:33.20    2   
  3 Perry, Spencer             7 Ray-Pec East            4:25.0   10:39.50    3   
  4 Lourens, Riley             8 Summit Lakes            4:25.6   10:41.10    4   
  5 Young, Regan               8 Campbell                4:27.4   10:45.50    5   
  6 Starr, Taylor              8 Summit Lakes            4:28.1   10:47.00    6   
  7 Hogan, Maddie              7 Summit Lakes            4:29.1   10:49.50    7   
  8 Rolen, Natalie             7 Campbell                4:31.8   10:56.10    8   
  9 Jenkins, Allyson           8 Summit Lakes            4:32.3   10:57.30    9   
 10 Cox, Ruthie                7 Summit Lakes            4:34.1   11:01.60   10   
 11 Jones, Ryland              7 Campbell                4:34.2   11:01.80   11   
 12 Marrs, Ainsley             8 Summit Lakes            4:35.3   11:04.40   12   
 13 Patterson, Anna            8 Ray-Pec East            4:38.2   11:11.40   13   
 14 Creasman-Martinez, Kayle   8 Campbell                4:38.6   11:12.40   14   
 15 Berry, Katie               7 Pleasant Lea            4:38.6   11:12.40   15   
 16 Schreuder, Jenessa         8 Campbell                4:39.0   11:13.30   16   
 17 Anderson, Peyton           7 Campbell                4:39.0   11:13.30   17   
 18 leonard, madeline          7 Summit Lakes            4:39.0   11:13.50        
 19 Myers, Haiden              7 Ray-Pec East            4:39.9   11:15.60   18   
 20 Pulis, Megan               8 Campbell                4:39.9   11:15.60   19   
 21 Harris, Emmerson           7 Summit Lakes            4:40.4   11:16.70        
 22 Kloth, Gracyn              7 Ray-Pec East            4:41.1   11:18.60   20   
 23 Coffman, Quinn             8 Summit Lakes            4:41.6   11:19.60        
 24 Edwards, Abbigaile         7 Ray-Pec East            4:42.2   11:21.20   21   
 25 Binger, Brooke             7 Campbell                4:42.6   11:22.20        
 26 Holdshoe, Mckenna          7 Liberty North           4:43.0   11:23.10   22   
 27 Frostestad, Kalyn          8 Campbell                4:43.7   11:24.80        
 28 Jordan, Dashiza            8 Liberty                 4:44.7   11:27.10   23   
 29 Caudillo, Carmen           7 Liberty                 4:45.2   11:28.50   24   
 30 McCamish, Madison          7 Ray-Pec East            4:46.2   11:30.90   25   
 31 Wattson, Charlize          7 Campbell                4:46.8   11:32.20        
 32 Foster, Carianna           7 Raytown South           4:46.8   11:32.30   26   
 33 May, Rylie                 7 Liberty                 4:47.7   11:34.30   27   
 34 Sutherland, Riley          8 Liberty North           4:48.0   11:35.20   28   
 35 Westfall, Paige            7 Liberty North           4:48.4   11:36.10   29   
 36 Murphy, Shelby             8 Warrensburg             4:48.9   11:37.40   30   
 37 Malcolm, Courtney          7 Ray-Pec East            4:50.8   11:41.80   31   
 38 Deichler, Sammi            7 Liberty                 4:50.8   11:42.00   32   
 39 Spillman, Addison          7 Osage Trail             4:51.3   11:43.20   33   
 40 Metcalfe, Kaitlyn          7 Liberty North           4:52.2   11:45.30   34   
 41 Haggard, Jaylin            7 Ray-Pec East            4:52.7   11:46.50        
 42 Goodwin, Lindsey           8 Platte County           4:53.3   11:47.90   35   
 43 Hamblin, Bryanna           7 Summit Lakes            4:53.9   11:49.30        
 44 Townsend, Xaire            7 Platte County           4:54.3   11:50.40   36   
 45 Fine, Bailey               7 Liberty North           4:54.6   11:51.00   37   
 46 Day, Brooke                8 Pleasant Lea            4:54.8   11:51.50   38   
 47 Hynes, Mallarie            7 Platte County           4:55.0   11:52.00   39   
 48 Curry, Savannah            8 Campbell                4:56.0   11:54.40        
 49 Westfall, Grace            7 Liberty North           4:56.6   11:55.80   40   
 50 Jahn, Haley                7 Campbell                4:56.9   11:56.60        
 51 Hirsch, Bailey             7 Campbell                4:57.1   11:57.20        
 52 McVicker, Olive            8 Pleasant Lea            4:57.3   11:57.60   41   
 53 Farris, Lexi               7 Nowlin                  4:57.5   11:58.00   42   
 54 Fortado, Lucia             8 Warrensburg             4:58.3   12:00.00   43   
 55 Thomason, Brooke           8 Liberty North           4:58.5   12:00.50   44   
 56 Taylor, Rachel             7 Summit Lakes            4:59.1   12:01.90        
 57 Holst, Hallie              7 Kearney                 4:59.5   12:02.90   45   
 58 Winbigler, Kylie           7 Liberty North           4:59.6   12:03.20        
 59 Enyeart, Skyland           8 Ray-Pec East            4:59.8   12:03.60        
 60 mcginn, sam                7 Summit Lakes            5:00.0   12:04.10        
 61 Boydston, Alison           8 Platte County           5:00.1   12:04.40   46   
 62 Becher, Gabby              8 Kearney                 5:00.6   12:05.50   47   
 63 Daleo, Megan               8 Summit Lakes            5:00.9   12:06.30        
 64 Shepard, Jillian           7 Liberty North           5:00.9   12:06.30        
 65 Dolsky, Ana                7 Liberty                 5:01.0   12:06.60   48   
 66 Brooks, Madelyn            8 Pleasant Lea            5:01.3   12:07.30   49   
 67 Radcliffe, Maddie          8 Warrensburg             5:01.6   12:07.90   50   
 68 bruno, morgan              7 Summit Lakes            5:02.3   12:09.70        
 69 Hetzel, Madison            7 Pleasant Lea            5:03.0   12:11.40   51   
 70 Adams, Paige               7 Liberty                 5:03.1   12:11.50   52   
 71 Weakley, Quinn             7 Kearney                 5:03.4   12:12.20   53   
 72 VanBlarcum, Paige          8 Warrensburg             5:04.3   12:14.50   54   
 73 Kolenda, Megan             8 Pleasant Lea            5:04.6   12:15.20   55   
 74 Benedetti, Amber           7 Summit Lakes            5:04.8   12:15.80        
 75 Lovelace, Lauren           7 Pleasant Lea            5:05.3   12:16.90   56   
 76 Adkisson, Kaitlyn          8 Warrensburg             5:05.7   12:17.90   57   
 77 Massey, Alex               7 Summit Christian        5:05.9   12:18.30        
 78 McMillan, Darcy            7 Warrensburg             5:06.3   12:19.30   58   
 79 Johannes, Grace            8 Liberty                 5:06.5   12:19.70   59   
 80 Blair, Kaylee              8 Pleasant Lea            5:06.6   12:20.00        
 81 Bernal, Gracie             8 Kearney                 5:07.6   12:22.40   60   
 82 Pickens, Maddie            7 Liberty North           5:07.8   12:23.00        
 83 Ahrens, Anneliese          7 Pleasant Lea            5:08.0   12:23.30        
 84 Day, Kori                  7 Warrensburg             5:08.2   12:23.80   61   
 85 Rosheim, Meredith          8 Liberty                 5:08.3   12:24.20        
 86 wilds, alexis              8 Summit Lakes            5:08.8   12:25.40        
 87 Sudmann, Ashley            7 Liberty                 5:09.2   12:26.30        
 88 Eklund, Ana                8 Kearney                 5:10.7   12:30.00   62   
 89 Shelby, Kayla              7 Pleasant Lea            5:11.3   12:31.40        
 90 Roe, Brooklyn              7 Pleasant Lea            5:12.3   12:33.70        
 91 Garciga, Jennifer          7 Pleasant Lea            5:13.0   12:35.40        
 92 Lowery, Cameron            7 Liberty North           5:13.5   12:36.60        
 93 Moya, Wendy                7 Nowlin                  5:13.7   12:37.30   63   
 94 Bitner, Lizzie             8 Kearney                 5:14.0   12:37.80   64   
 95 Monks, Ashley              7 Kearney                 5:14.0   12:37.80   65   
 96 Sloss, Alyssa              8 Summit Lakes            5:14.3   12:38.60        
 97 Zink, Sydney               8 Warrensburg             5:14.7   12:39.70        
 98 Hille, Kylie               8 Ray-Pec East            5:15.3   12:41.00        
 99 White, Le'Onia             7 University Academy      5:15.4   12:41.30        
100 Grigg, Kaysie              7 Warrensburg             5:15.5   12:41.50        
101 Milner, Hunter             7 Summit Lakes            5:15.9   12:42.40        
102 Stitt, Victoria            8 Osage Trail             5:16.4   12:43.60   66   
103 Brown, Oykizha             7 Raytown                 5:16.9   12:45.00   67   
104 Donahoe, Sarah             8 Ray-Pec East            5:17.1   12:45.50        
105 Smith, Maddie              8 Warrensburg             5:17.2   12:45.70        
106 thomas, delaney            8 Summit Lakes            5:18.0   12:47.50        
107 Williams, Julia            7 Summit Lakes            5:18.6   12:49.00        
108 seibert, morgan            7 Summit Lakes            5:20.2   12:52.90        
109 Hill, Rayauna              7 Raytown South           5:20.3   12:53.10   68   
110 Weigel, Shay               8 Summit Lakes            5:20.7   12:54.00        
111 Kenny, Caitlyn             8 Warrensburg             5:20.7   12:54.00        
112 Knebel, Natalie            7 Liberty North           5:21.0   12:54.90        
113 Smothers, Jaynee           7 Osage Trail             5:21.3   12:55.60   69   
114 Mcdonough, Faith           7 Summit Lakes            5:22.4   12:58.20        
115 Smith, Jeniyah             8 Liberty                 5:23.2   13:00.10        
116 Daggett, Elizabeth         8 Platte County           5:23.5   13:00.90   70   
117 Jackson, Annika            7 Platte County           5:24.0   13:02.10   71   
118 Edelman, Josie             7 Osage Trail             5:24.0   13:02.10   72   
119 Ashcroft, Emma             8 Kearney                 5:24.4   13:03.10        
120 Smith, Aaliyah             8 Raytown                 5:24.9   13:04.10   73   
121 Trautman, Bailey           7 Ray-Pec East            5:25.2   13:04.90        
122 Olivas, Lupita             8 Pleasant Lea            5:26.1   13:07.10        
123 Allen, Jada                8 Osage Trail             5:26.4   13:07.90   74   
124 Bowder, Jessica            8 Liberty                 5:26.5   13:08.00        
125 Slocum, Kaityln            8 Raytown                 5:26.8   13:08.80   75   
126 Welch-Morris, Taylor       7 Raytown                 5:27.0   13:09.40   76   
127 Wratney, Larissa           7 Ray-Pec East            5:27.9   13:11.50        
128 Goodrich, Emily            8 Warrensburg             5:28.5   13:12.80        
129 Higgins, Macy              7 Kearney                 5:29.0   13:14.20        
130 Martin, Ana                8 Summit Lakes            5:29.8   13:16.10        
131 Havelka, Hannah            8 Liberty                 5:31.1   13:19.20        
132 Richardson, Jordan         8 Liberty North           5:32.9   13:23.60        
133 DeLillo, Lilli             8 Osage Trail             5:33.3   13:24.40   77   
134 Stobart, Kelcey            8 Osage Trail             5:33.3   13:24.40   78   
135 Reinhardt, Lindsay         8 Pleasant Lea            5:33.3   13:24.60        
136 Fullenwider, Cilicia       7 Osage Trail             5:33.6   13:25.20        
137 North, Isabel              7 Liberty North           5:34.5   13:27.40        
138 Morrison, Maya             7 Kearney                 5:34.8   13:28.20        
139 Williams, Emily            8 Pleasant Lea            5:35.0   13:28.50        
140 Prasil, Elisabeth          7 Summit Lakes            5:35.2   13:29.00        
141 Street, Amber              8 Harrisonville           5:35.5   13:29.70        
142 Harner, Kathleen           8 Liberty North           5:35.8   13:30.50        
143 Costner, Caitlyn           7 Harrisonville           5:36.4   13:31.90        
144 Mansfield, Keely           7 Kearney                 5:36.6   13:32.40        
145 Heide, Emma                8 Osage Trail             5:36.9   13:33.30        
146 Jenkins, Emma              7 Pleasant Lea            5:37.5   13:34.60        
147 Neace, Anna                7 Pleasant Lea            5:38.3   13:36.60        
148 Usher, Meredith            7 University Academy      5:38.6   13:37.20        
149 Michaelis, Genevieve       7 Kearney                 5:38.9   13:37.90        
150 tiley, annalise            8 Summit Lakes            5:39.0   13:38.20        
151 Cummings, Kat              8 Bingham                 5:39.1   13:38.60   79   
152 Lind, Shonyea              7 Osage Trail             5:39.6   13:39.80        
153 Murry, Elizabeth           7 Bingham                 5:39.7   13:39.90   80   
154 Woods, Miyahnna            7 Osage Trail             5:40.3   13:41.50        
155 Bruce, Elizabeth           8 Warrensburg             5:40.5   13:41.80        
156 Schumacher, Natalie        7 Pleasant Lea            5:40.5   13:41.90        
157 Holcomb, Charity           7 Liberty                 5:42.5   13:46.60        
158 Brancato, Abby             7 Liberty North           5:43.9   13:50.00        
159 Sims, Addisyn              7 Osage Trail             5:44.8   13:52.30        
160 taylor, martina            8 Summit Lakes            5:45.3   13:53.40        
161 Burks, Ayla                8 Summit Lakes            5:45.4   13:53.80        
162 Steinbauer-Colwell, Madi   7 Liberty North           5:45.8   13:54.70        
163 Ledesma, Ciara             8 Nowlin                  5:46.8   13:57.00   81   
164 Romero, Piper              7 Osage Trail             5:46.8   13:57.10        
165 Morgan, Adelyn             8 Liberty                 5:46.9   13:57.40        
166 Kyle, Kaelin               7 Pioneer Ridge           5:47.4   13:58.50   82   
167 Swieton, Sarah             7 Christ Prep             5:47.6   13:59.10        
168 Poole, Marissa             7 Raytown                 5:48.8   14:01.90   83   
169 Colver, Maggie             7 Warrensburg             5:49.2   14:02.90        
170 Hamilton, Keri             7 Kearney                 5:50.5   14:06.00        
171 Williams, Sydney           7 Ray-Pec East            5:50.5   14:06.10        
172 Yates, Breanna             7 Ray-Pec East            5:50.9   14:07.10        
173 Nitzschke, Keely           7 Ray-Pec East            5:51.4   14:08.10        
174 Scroggins, Jadah           8 Pioneer Ridge           5:52.5   14:10.90   84   
175 Mckenzie, Antoinette       7 Osage Trail             5:53.6   14:13.50        
176 Holst, Bethany             8 Liberty North           5:53.9   14:14.30        
177 Ray, Mia                   7 University Academy      5:57.1   14:22.00        
178 Luhring, Abby              7 Summit Lakes            5:58.7   14:25.70        
179 De Belle, Madeline         7 Summit Lakes            5:59.0   14:26.60        
180 Cox, Alexis (Lexi)         8 Liberty                 5:59.1   14:26.70        
181 Dugan, Rebecca             7 Summit Lakes            5:59.2   14:27.00        
182 Reeser, Serena             7 Ray-Pec East            5:59.5   14:27.80        
183 Mosher, Danae              7 Christ Prep             5:59.8   14:28.50        
184 Mullen, Tianna             7 Pleasant Lea            6:00.1   14:29.10        
185 Rentie, Kearra             7 University Academy      6:00.5   14:30.10        
186 Edgar, Jayda               7 Pleasant Lea            6:00.7   14:30.70        
187 dickmeyer, taylor          7 Osage Trail             6:00.9   14:31.10        
188 Eigenman, Alexis           7 Summit Lakes            6:01.4   14:32.40        
189 Archer, Lauren             7 Osage Trail             6:02.3   14:34.40        
190 Beard, Anika               7 Pioneer Ridge           6:02.4   14:34.70   85   
191 Smith, Keeley              7 Pioneer Ridge           6:02.9   14:35.90   86   
192 Polton, Lily               7 Nowlin                  6:07.3   14:46.60   87   
193 Figueroa, Nayeli           8 Bingham                 6:09.3   14:51.40   88   
194 Mattic, Shimail            8 Raytown Central         6:10.0   14:53.00        
195 Schur, Anamaria            7 Pleasant Lea            6:11.5   14:56.70        
196 Miranda, Jocelyn           7 Raytown                 6:12.0   14:57.80   89   
197 Logan, Abby                7 Summit Lakes            6:12.4   14:58.80        
198 Bono, Kaitlynn             7 Osage Trail             6:13.5   15:01.50        
199 Hamilton, Mary             8 Bingham                 6:14.2   15:03.30   90   
200 Blumhardt, Elizabeth       8 Liberty                 6:14.9   15:05.00        
201 Spiwak, Lyndsey            8 Pleasant Lea            6:15.0   15:05.20        
202 Perue, Jessica             8 Summit Christian        6:15.6   15:06.60        
203 Mullis, Sydnee             7 Osage Trail             6:15.6   15:06.70        
204 West, Haylee               7 Nowlin                  6:15.8   15:07.20   91   
205 Legrone, Tinia             7 Raytown South           6:16.3   15:08.30   92   
206 tuhro, Ashley              7 Summit Lakes            6:16.4   15:08.50        
207 Donnelly, Lizzy            7 Summit Lakes            6:16.9   15:09.80        
208 Marquez, Cessilia          7 Raytown South           6:17.3   15:10.70   93   
209 Berney, Brittany           7 Pleasant Lea            6:17.8   15:12.00        
210 Rhone, Priska              8 Raytown                 6:18.0   15:12.40   94   
211 Tibbetts, Margaret         7 Ray-Pec East            6:19.5   15:16.10        
212 Quinn, Ella                8 Center                  6:19.8   15:16.70        
213 Valencia, Melanie          7 Raytown                 6:21.8   15:21.60        
214 Hoeppner, Hannah           7 Osage Trail             6:23.1   15:24.60        
215 Smith, Bailey              8 Ray-Pec East            6:24.8   15:28.90        
216 Posey, Bobbi               7 Ray-Pec East            6:27.0   15:34.20        
217 Urnise, Isabella           7 Bingham                 6:27.7   15:35.80   95   
218 Jackson, Sydney            8 Raytown Central         6:31.3   15:44.60        
219 Kavanaugh, Hannah          8 Osage Trail             6:32.6   15:47.60        
220 wurtz, Alicia              8 Osage Trail             6:34.0   15:51.00        
221 Miller, Layla              7 Pleasant Lea            6:34.5   15:52.30        
222 Kezele, Alainna            8 Pleasant Lea            6:34.9   15:53.20        
223 Fletcher, Samantha         7 Pioneer Ridge           6:35.0   15:53.50   96   
224 Collins, katie             7 Osage Trail             6:39.6   16:04.50        
225 Curless, Megan             7 Pleasant Lea            6:40.8   16:07.40        
226 rodriguez, isabel          8 Summit Lakes            6:46.4   16:21.00        
227 Ebert, Madelyn             8 Bingham                 6:47.2   16:22.90   97   
228 Coots, Claudia (Cj)        8 Liberty                 6:47.5   16:23.50        
229 Graham, Peyton             7 Summit Lakes            6:47.7   16:24.20        
230 Morris, Abigail            7 Osage Trail             6:48.2   16:25.30        
231 vail-wheeler, sydney       7 Summit Lakes            6:52.0   16:34.50        
232 Bell, Emily                8 Pioneer Ridge           6:54.7   16:40.90   98   
233 Rausch, Amanda             8 Pleasant Lea            6:54.7   16:41.00        
234 Cook, Gillian              8 Pioneer Ridge           6:56.6   16:45.60   99   
235 Smith, Delanie             7 Pleasant Lea            6:57.2   16:47.00        
236 Wrampe, Emmaline           8 Liberty                 6:58.1   16:49.30        
237 Caw, Sydni                 7 Raytown                 6:58.6   16:50.30        
238 Bullard, Brooklyn          7 Pleasant Lea            6:59.4   16:52.30        
239 Carey, Alexis              8 Pioneer Ridge           6:59.5   16:52.60        
240 Oesterly, Emma             7 Pleasant Lea            7:00.0   16:53.70        
241 Swope, Alexis              7 Summit Lakes            7:00.2   16:54.20        
242 Coots, Nicci               8 Liberty                 7:03.3   17:01.80        
243 Mayo, Manna                7 Osage Trail             7:06.1   17:08.50        
244 Richter, Olivia            7 Raytown Central         7:06.8   17:10.20        
245 Crosby, Dana               7 Bingham                 7:08.9   17:15.20  100   
246 Wurtz, Karissa             7 Osage Trail             7:13.4   17:26.10        
247 Wynn, Kennedy              7 Raytown                 7:17.7   17:36.40        
248 Pruitt, Trinity            7 Ray-Pec East            7:31.4   18:09.60        
249 Colon-Hughes, Leyah        7 Raytown                 7:32.4   18:11.90        
250 Glasco, Jalyn              8 Raytown Central         7:47.6   18:48.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 27    1    4    6    7    9   10   12           
      Total Time:    53:41.00                                                     
         Average:    10:44.20                                                     
   2 Campbell                     54    5    8   11   14   16   17   19           
      Total Time:    55:09.10                                                     
         Average:    11:01.82                                                     
   3 Raymore-Peculiar East        75    3   13   18   20   21   25   31           
      Total Time:    55:46.30                                                     
         Average:    11:09.26                                                     
   4 Liberty North               150   22   28   29   34   37   40   44           
      Total Time:    58:10.70                                                     
         Average:    11:38.14                                                     
   5 Liberty                     154   23   24   27   32   48   52   59           
      Total Time:    58:18.50                                                     
         Average:    11:39.70                                                     
   6 Pleasant Lea                194   15   38   41   49   51   55   56           
      Total Time:    59:20.20                                                     
         Average:    11:52.04                                                     
   7 Platte County               226   35   36   39   46   70   71                
      Total Time:  1:00:35.60                                                     
         Average:    12:07.12                                                     
   8 Warrensburg                 234   30   43   50   54   57   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:00:17.70                                                     
         Average:    12:03.54                                                     
   9 Kearney                     267   45   47   53   60   62   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:01:13.00                                                     
         Average:    12:14.60                                                     
  10 Raytown South               281    2   26   68   92   93                     
      Total Time:  1:05:17.60                                                     
         Average:    13:03.52                                                     
  11 Osage Trail                 314   33   66   69   72   74   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:03:32.40                                                     
         Average:    12:42.48                                                     
  12 Nowlin                      364   42   63   81   87   91                     
      Total Time:  1:08:26.10                                                     
         Average:    13:41.22                                                     
  13 Raytown                     374   67   73   75   76   83   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:06:09.20                                                     
         Average:    13:13.84                                                     
  14 Bingham                     432   79   80   88   90   95   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:12:49.00                                                     
         Average:    14:33.80                                                     
  15 Pioneer Ridge               433   82   84   85   86   96   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:13:13.50                                                     
         Average:    14:38.70