Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC A Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gray, Mason                8 Summit Lakes            3:23.4    8:10.90    1   
  2 Rebello, Michael           8 Excelsior Springs       3:27.6    8:21.00        
  3 Carroll, Will              8 Summit Lakes            3:29.9    8:26.60    2   
  4 Talalvera, Jackson         8 Summit Lakes            3:31.7    8:31.00    3   
  5 Plum, Drew                 8 Liberty                 3:31.8    8:31.10    4   
  6 Key, Trevor                8 Warrensburg             3:34.2    8:37.10    5   
  7 Mata, Ryan                 8 Liberty                 3:34.3    8:37.30    6   
  8 Ewing, Desmond             8 Pleasant Hill           3:34.4    8:37.50        
  9 Duckett, Ethan             7 Campbell                3:34.7    8:38.30    7   
 10 Eve, Carson                8 Ray-Pec East            3:37.1    8:44.00    8   
 11 Dyer, Zack                 8 Odessa                  3:37.1    8:44.10    9   
 12 Weeks, Braden              8 Pleasant Lea            3:37.6    8:45.20   10   
 13 Elam, Brendan              8 Kearney                 3:38.4    8:47.20   11   
 14 Davis, Schuyler            8 Ray-Pec East            3:39.1    8:48.70   12   
 15 Davies, Zachary            8 Campbell                3:39.2    8:49.10   13   
 16 Fatinio, Landon            7 Pleasant Hill           3:39.3    8:49.20        
 17 Zaner, Braden              8 Ray-Pec East            3:40.3    8:51.60   14   
 18 Donelson, Hunter           8 Pioneer Ridge           3:40.7    8:52.60   15   
 19 Hildreth, Will             7 Summit Lakes            3:41.3    8:54.20   16   
 20 Gross, Elijah              8 Summit Lakes            3:42.7    8:57.60   17   
 21 Mcguire, Hunter            7 Pleasant Lea            3:43.2    8:58.70   18   
 22 Travis, Samuel             7 Liberty North           3:43.8    9:00.10   19   
 23 Schlicht, Jake             7 Summit Lakes            3:44.2    9:01.10   20   
 24 McPhatter, Evan            8 Platte County           3:44.4    9:01.70   21   
 25 Dyer, Andrew               8 Warrensburg             3:44.5    9:01.90   22   
 26 Williams, Marlon           8 Ray-Pec East            3:45.3    9:03.90   23   
 27 Nichols, Hunter            8 Campbell                3:45.9    9:05.20   24   
 28 Sargert, Bryce             8 Pleasant Lea            3:46.0    9:05.40   25   
 29 Scott, Shea                8 Summit Lakes            3:46.3    9:06.20   26   
 30 Leutzinger, Wyatt            Bingham                 3:46.7    9:07.20   27   
 31 Frakes, Carson             7 Kearney                 3:46.9    9:07.60   28   
 32 Clark, Scott               8 Ray-Pec East            3:46.9    9:07.70   29   
 33 Hennessy, Bryce            8 Ray-Pec East            3:47.2    9:08.30   30   
 34 Smith, Cameron             8 Kearney                 3:47.8    9:09.70   31   
 35 Savastino, Anthony         8 Liberty                 3:48.2    9:10.90   32   
 36 Bellis, Hunter               Bingham                 3:48.6    9:11.70   33   
 37 Leif, Joey                 8 Pleasant Lea            3:48.9    9:12.40   34   
 38 Bowles, Gabe               8 Kearney                 3:49.0    9:12.70   35   
 39 Stubbs, Grant              8 Liberty                 3:49.2    9:13.30   36   
 40 Sell, Pryor                7 Kearney                 3:49.9    9:14.80   37   
 41 Galvez, Carlos             7 Pleasant Lea            3:50.4    9:16.00   38   
 42 Klug, Zach                 8 Liberty North           3:50.5    9:16.40   39   
 43 Smith, Cooper              7 Liberty North           3:50.8    9:17.10   40   
 44 Lenger, Kage               7 Liberty North           3:51.8    9:19.40   41   
 45 Lepper, Connor             8 Campbell                3:51.9    9:19.70   42   
 46 Wilson, Damian             8 Pleasant Lea            3:52.0    9:19.90   43   
 47 Jenkins, Kobe              8 Campbell                3:52.1    9:20.10   44   
 48 Goodwin, Kellen            7 Liberty                 3:52.1    9:20.10   45   
 49 Johnston, Conner           7 Warrensburg             3:52.5    9:21.20   46   
 50 Richner, Tim               8 Warrensburg             3:52.8    9:21.80   47   
 51 Brown, Samuel              8 Campbell                3:53.3    9:23.20   48   
 52 Wright, Brian              7 Grandview               3:53.6    9:23.70   49   
 53 King, Austin               8 Ray-Pec East            3:53.8    9:24.40   50   
 54 Lewis, Austin              8 Pioneer Ridge           3:54.5    9:26.00   51   
 55 Torno, Sam                 7 Liberty                 3:54.8    9:26.80   52   
 56 madasz, isaac              8 Liberty                 3:55.4    9:28.20   53   
 57 Miller, Cole               7 Kearney                 3:55.5    9:28.50   54   
 58 Woods, Carter              7 Kearney                 3:55.6    9:28.60   55   
 59 Lewis, Nathan              8 Pioneer Ridge           3:56.2    9:30.20   56   
 60 Hadley, Cole               8 Liberty North           3:56.3    9:30.40   57   
 61 Russell, Ryan              8 Warrensburg             3:57.4    9:33.10   58   
 62 Russell, Ethan             8 Warrensburg             3:57.8    9:34.00   59   
 63 Boyden, Aidan              8 Liberty North           3:57.9    9:34.30   60   
 64 Henrich, Jesse             8 Belton                  3:58.5    9:35.70   61   
 65 Jarman, Jaxson               Bingham                 3:58.9    9:36.60   62   
 66 Kuhlman, Nathan            8 Campbell                3:58.9    9:36.60   63   
 67 Burton, Garrett            7 Pioneer Ridge           3:59.0    9:36.90   64   
 68 McDowell, Colby            8 Osage Trail             3:59.1    9:37.20   65   
 69 Cymer, Josh                8 Warrensburg             4:00.0    9:39.20   66   
 70 Coburn, Xavier             8 Belton                  4:00.8    9:41.20   67   
 71 Wesley, Dante              8 Raytown                 4:01.8    9:43.50   68   
 72 Harding, Jacob             7 Liberty North           4:01.9    9:43.80   69   
 73 Smith, Samuel              8 Platte County           4:02.3    9:44.70   70   
 74 Smith, Matthew             7 Excelsior Springs       4:03.1    9:46.80        
 75 Peterson, Jakob            8 Raytown                 4:03.2    9:47.10   71   
 76 Sumpter, Gage              7 Belton                  4:04.3    9:49.60   72   
 77 VanSloten, Dylan           7 Belton                  4:04.6    9:50.40   73   
 78 Nickens, Isaac             7 Pleasant Lea            4:04.9    9:51.20   74   
 79 Wray, Tanner               8 Clinton                 4:05.1    9:51.50   75   
 80 Bradshaw, Ethan            8 Pioneer Ridge           4:07.1    9:56.30   76   
 81 Lutjen, Tyler              7 Clinton                 4:07.8    9:58.20   77   
 82 Hughart, Dylan               Bingham                 4:08.5    9:59.90   78   
 83 Willis, Eric               7 Belton                  4:11.0   10:05.90   79   
 84 Crowe, James               7 Raytown                 4:12.3   10:08.90   80   
 85 Medina, Vismar             8 Belton                  4:12.9   10:10.40   81   
 86 Koch, Matthew              8 Odessa                  4:14.8   10:15.10   82   
 87 Lewis, Donovan             8 Odessa                  4:14.9   10:15.20   83   
 88 Greim, Liam                8 Excelsior Springs       4:15.5   10:16.80        
 89 Sullivan, Matthew          8 Platte County           4:16.4   10:18.80   84   
 90 Ray, Kristian              8 Raytown Central         4:18.5   10:23.90   85   
 91 Aguilar-Rivas, Chris       8 Raytown Central         4:18.5   10:23.90   86   
 92 Norris, Kobe               7 Harrisonville           4:18.6   10:24.20        
 93 Bates, Jhaden              7 Grandview               4:19.2   10:25.50   87   
 94 King, Cody                 7 Raytown Central         4:19.4   10:26.10   88   
 95 Grisham, Clayton           8 Platte County           4:20.4   10:28.60   89   
 96 Mendiola, Louis            8 Grandview               4:20.6   10:29.00   90   
 97 Lara, Alex                 7 Grandview               4:20.6   10:29.10   91   
 98 Vazquez, Julian            7 Raytown                 4:20.9   10:29.60   92   
 99 Shoemaker, Elliot          7 Excelsior Springs       4:20.9   10:29.70        
100 Cusick, Donovan            8 Raytown Central         4:22.0   10:32.30   93   
101 Crismon, Brendon           8 Osage Trail             4:22.8   10:34.20   94   
102 Anderson, Austin           8 Pioneer Ridge           4:23.3   10:35.60   95   
103 Freers, Jacob              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:24.2   10:37.60   96   
104 Wells, Connor              7 Platte County           4:28.8   10:48.70   97   
105 Norgren, Josh              8 Grandview               4:29.7   10:51.00   98   
106 Wilson, Larry              8 Raytown                 4:30.4   10:52.60   99   
107 King, Reggie               7 Grandview               4:31.3   10:54.80  100   
108 Ball, Corbin               7 Clinton                 4:32.1   10:56.70  101   
109 Magel, Blaise                Bingham                 4:33.0   10:58.90  102   
110 Leap, Brandon              8 Odessa                  4:34.6   11:02.80  103   
111 Mair, Tygen                7 Platte County           4:35.0   11:03.70  104   
112 Winingar, Andrew           8 Osage Trail             4:36.4   11:07.10  105   
113 Morgan, Jermaine           8 Belton                  4:36.9   11:08.40  106   
114 williamson, kaleb          7 Osage Trail             4:38.8   11:12.90  107   
115 Alexander, Josiah          7 Raytown Central         4:39.2   11:13.80  108   
116 Curtis, Stockton           8 Platte County           4:39.2   11:14.00  109   
117 newton, jesse              7 Osage Trail             4:40.1   11:16.00  110   
118 Goth, Cameron              8 Clinton                 4:41.0   11:18.20  111   
119 Schroeder, Monte           7 Harrisonville           4:42.9   11:22.90        
120 Twenter, Jordan              Bingham                 4:43.7   11:24.80  112   
121 Bush, Jay                  8 Raytown Central         4:45.8   11:29.80  113   
122 Rader, Seth                8 Odessa                  4:46.8   11:32.30  114   
123 Tanis, Caleb                 Bingham                 4:53.0   11:47.30  115   
124 Frees, George              7 Harrisonville           4:55.3   11:52.80        
125 Wilson, Gracesen           7 Clinton                 4:55.7   11:53.80  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 39    1    2    3   16   17   20   26           
      Total Time:    43:00.30                                                     
         Average:     8:36.06                                                     
   2 Raymore-Peculiar East        86    8   12   14   23   29   30   50           
      Total Time:    44:35.90                                                     
         Average:     8:55.18                                                     
   3 Liberty                     123    4    6   32   36   45   52   53           
      Total Time:    44:52.70                                                     
         Average:     8:58.54                                                     
   4 Pleasant Lea                125   10   18   25   34   38   43   74           
      Total Time:    45:17.70                                                     
         Average:     9:03.54                                                     
   5 Campbell                    130    7   13   24   42   44   48   63           
      Total Time:    45:12.40                                                     
         Average:     9:02.48                                                     
   6 Kearney                     142   11   28   31   35   37   54   55           
      Total Time:    45:32.00                                                     
         Average:     9:06.40                                                     
   7 Warrensburg                 178    5   22   46   47   58   59   66           
      Total Time:    45:55.10                                                     
         Average:     9:11.02                                                     
   8 Liberty North               196   19   39   40   41   57   60   69           
      Total Time:    46:23.40                                                     
         Average:     9:16.68                                                     
   9 Pioneer Ridge               262   15   51   56   64   76   95   96           
      Total Time:    47:22.00                                                     
         Average:     9:28.40                                                     
  10 Bingham                     302   27   33   62   78  102  112  115           
      Total Time:    48:54.30                                                     
         Average:     9:46.86                                                     
  11 Belton                      352   61   67   72   73   79   81  106           
      Total Time:    49:02.80                                                     
         Average:     9:48.56                                                     
  12 Platte County               361   21   70   84   89   97  104  109           
      Total Time:    50:22.50                                                     
         Average:    10:04.50                                                     
  13 Odessa                      391    9   82   83  103  114                     
      Total Time:    51:49.50                                                     
         Average:    10:21.90                                                     
  14 Raytown                     410   68   71   80   92   99                     
      Total Time:    51:01.70                                                     
         Average:    10:12.34                                                     
  15 Grandview                   415   49   87   90   91   98  100                
      Total Time:    51:38.30                                                     
         Average:    10:19.66                                                     
  16 Raytown Central             460   85   86   88   93  108  113                
      Total Time:    53:00.00                                                     
         Average:    10:36.00                                                     
  17 Clinton                     480   75   77  101  111  116                     
      Total Time:    53:58.40                                                     
         Average:    10:47.68                                                     
  18 Osage Trail                 481   65   94  105  107  110                     
      Total Time:    53:47.40                                                     
         Average:    10:45.48                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC B Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Danaher, Evan              8 Summit Lakes            3:41.7    8:55.00    1   
  2 Deatherage, Cameron        8 KC East Christian       3:43.5    8:59.40    2   
  3 Wilcox, Ryan               8 Summit Lakes            3:45.3    9:03.80    3   
  4 Smith, Colin               7 Summit Lakes            3:45.5    9:04.30    4   
  5 hovious, cooper            8 Summit Lakes            3:47.6    9:09.40    5   
  6 Hogan, Heath               8 Summit Lakes            3:48.8    9:12.30    6   
  7 Thomas, Aiden              7 KC East Christian       3:48.9    9:12.40    7   
  8 O'Toole, Joseph            8 KC East Christian       3:50.0    9:15.20    8   
  9 Pearson, Tagen             8 Summit Lakes            3:52.1    9:20.20    9   
 10 Frazier, Quinn             7 Summit Lakes            3:52.1    9:20.20   10   
 11 Shores, Ian                8 Pleasant Lea            3:52.5    9:21.20   11   
 12 Reyes, Alan                8 Pleasant Lea            3:53.5    9:23.50   12   
 13 Angulo, Jason              8 Nowlin                  3:53.7    9:24.10        
 14 Fuller, Will               8 Campbell                3:53.8    9:24.20   13   
 15 Carr, Tyler                7 Kearney                 3:53.9    9:24.50   14   
 16 Nelson, Grant              8 Pleasant Lea            3:54.4    9:25.80   15   
 17 Gardiner, Kaleb            7 Campbell                3:55.7    9:28.90   16   
 18 O'Neill, Brennan           8 Liberty North           3:56.1    9:29.90   17   
 19 Lewis, Jakob               8 Liberty North           3:56.2    9:30.20   18   
 20 Steffensmeier, Justin      8 Liberty                 3:56.3    9:30.30   19   
 21 Swift, Tyler               8 Ray-Pec East            3:56.5    9:30.80   20   
 22 Middleton, Dakota          8 Pleasant Hill           3:56.6    9:31.00   21   
 23 Wise, Tobin                7 Pleasant Hill           3:56.8    9:31.50   22   
 24 Tilley, Jordan             8 Liberty North           3:57.8    9:34.00   23   
 25 Ford, Tevyn                8 Osage Trail             3:58.4    9:35.30   24   
 26 Graves, Jaden              7 Campbell                3:59.0    9:36.90   25   
 27 Smith, Timmy               8 Pleasant Lea            3:59.4    9:37.70   26   
 28 Guardado, Allen            8 Campbell                3:59.7    9:38.60   27   
 29 Hutsell, Ben               8 Ray-Pec East            3:59.9    9:39.10   28   
 30 Page, Ashtyn               8 Liberty North           4:00.7    9:40.90   29   
 31 Hamilton, Austin           7 Liberty                 4:01.1    9:41.90   30   
 32 Jennings, Jake             7 Campbell                4:01.8    9:43.50   31   
 33 Belmore, Jack              8 Pleasant Lea            4:01.8    9:43.60   32   
 34 Reddick, Michael           8 Osage Trail             4:02.2    9:44.50   33   
 35 Blew, Jaden                7 Warrensburg             4:02.4    9:45.10   34   
 36 Asif, Jameer               7 Campbell                4:02.8    9:46.00   35   
 37 Gillihan, Carson           7 Campbell                4:02.8    9:46.00   36   
 38 Milius, Ben                8 Liberty North           4:03.2    9:46.90   37   
 39 Patterson, Andrew          8 Ray-Pec East            4:03.4    9:47.50   38   
 40 Bailey, Logan              8 Pleasant Hill           4:04.0    9:49.00   39   
 41 Hill, Luke                 8 Ray-Pec East            4:04.1    9:49.20   40   
 42 Pedee, Tyler               8 Kearney                 4:05.3    9:52.10   41   
 43 Fluty, Justice             8 Osage Trail             4:05.7    9:53.10   42   
 44 Carroll, Garrett           8 Liberty North           4:07.1    9:56.50   43   
 45 Myers, Max                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:08.0    9:58.60   44   
 46 Senthavy, Noah             8 Liberty                 4:09.0   10:01.00   45   
 47 Arnold, Brett              8 Liberty                 4:10.0   10:03.40   46   
 48 Meyer, Reese               7 Kearney                 4:10.3   10:04.10   47   
 49 Campbell, Ethan            7 Pleasant Hill           4:10.4   10:04.30   48   
 50 Lueke, Oscar               7 Ray-Pec East            4:11.0   10:05.90   49   
 51 Webster, Garret            8 KC East Christian       4:11.3   10:06.60   50   
 52 Renfrow, Joey              7 Warrensburg             4:11.4   10:06.70   51   
 53 Baldwin, Brooks            7 Warrensburg             4:11.9   10:07.90   52   
 54 Davidson, Brooks           7 Liberty                 4:12.3   10:08.90   53   
 55 Cason, Drew                7 Liberty                 4:12.4   10:09.30   54   
 56 Burns, Evan                7 Pleasant Hill           4:12.9   10:10.50   55   
 57 Snow, Parker               8 Pleasant Hill           4:14.5   10:14.20   56   
 58 Palmer, Cooper             7 Warrensburg             4:14.9   10:15.30   57   
 59 Jackson, Gabe              8 Warrensburg             4:16.3   10:18.70   58   
 60 Bresette, Max              8 Pleasant Lea            4:16.7   10:19.60   59   
 61 zwicke, brandon            7 Osage Trail             4:17.2   10:20.80   60   
 62 Kneib, Max                 7 Ray-Pec East            4:17.8   10:22.20   61   
 63 Lyon, Jacob                7 Liberty                 4:18.7   10:24.50   62   
 64 Bailey, Owen               7 Pleasant Hill           4:18.8   10:24.60   63   
 65 Nunn, Joshua               7 Pioneer Ridge           4:18.8   10:24.70   64   
 66 Duncan, Dylan              7 Liberty North           4:19.7   10:26.80   65   
 67 Gunnel, Antonio            7 Warrensburg             4:19.7   10:26.80   66   
 68 Muralles, Carlos           8 Nowlin                  4:21.1   10:30.20        
 69 Hoskins, Cole              7 Warrensburg             4:21.4   10:30.90   67   
 70 Leighton-Hoyd, Drake       8 Pioneer Ridge           4:21.4   10:30.90   68   
 71 Banks, Connor              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:22.1   10:32.70   69   
 72 Ward, Christopher          8 Kearney                 4:23.5   10:35.90   70   
 73 Smith, Jacob               7 Ray-Pec East            4:23.8   10:36.70   71   
 74 Strezoski, Kaleb           8 Pioneer Ridge           4:24.1   10:37.40   72   
 75 Beyeler, Reed              7 Kearney                 4:26.9   10:44.20   73   
 76 Barker, Matt               8 Holden                  4:27.3   10:45.20        
 77 McIntire, Orville          8 Nowlin                  4:28.1   10:47.20        
 78 Ezuego, Joseph             8 Center                  4:30.4   10:52.60   74   
 79 Bennett, Justin            7 Grandview               4:30.4   10:52.60   75   
 80 Bell, Kyilahn              8 Nowlin                  4:30.9   10:53.80        
 81 Haile, Nick                7 Center                  4:31.7   10:55.70   76   
 82 Pantoja, Marcos            7 Raytown                 4:32.2   10:57.10   77   
 83 Pitts, Jaxon               8 Excelsior Springs       4:32.9   10:58.60        
 84 Abrams, Jackson            8 Pioneer Ridge           4:33.2   10:59.40   78   
 85 Fulton, Jonathan           8 Kearney                 4:35.0   11:03.80   79   
 86 herrera, bryan             7 Raytown                 4:35.4   11:04.70   80   
 87 Barret, Sam                7 KC East Christian       4:35.6   11:05.20   81   
 88 Keithley, Tucker           8 Belton                  4:36.2   11:06.60   82   
 89 Hurley, Anthony            7 Kearney                 4:37.1   11:08.80   83   
 90 Bender, Kyle               8 Excelsior Springs       4:38.0   11:10.90        
 91 Lohman, Zane               8 Excelsior Springs       4:38.5   11:12.20        
 92 Sherwood, Jackson          7 Grandview               4:39.8   11:15.30   84   
 93 Snodgrass, Will            7 Osage Trail             4:40.1   11:16.10   85   
 94 Adams, Aaron                 Bingham                 4:40.4   11:16.80   86   
 95 farmer, jack               8 Osage Trail             4:43.1   11:23.30   87   
 96 Day, Benjamin              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:46.7   11:32.10   88   
 97 Chapman, Jason             8 Pioneer Ridge           4:47.2   11:33.10   89   
 98 Shore, Tyler               7 Pleasant Hill           4:49.1   11:37.70        
 99 Lopez, Daniel              8 Belton                  4:50.2   11:40.40   90   
100 Rios, David                7 Harrisonville           4:50.8   11:41.80        
101 Rocha, Juan                8 Belton                  4:51.3   11:43.00   91   
102 Gumminger, Chase           8 Center                  4:52.5   11:45.90   92   
103 Allen, DJ                  8 Smith-Hale              4:54.2   11:50.10   93   
104 Carter, Tanner               Bingham                 4:54.4   11:50.60   94   
105 Bly, Jayden                8 Raytown Central         4:57.8   11:58.70   95   
106 Nash, Leo                  7 KC East Christian       5:00.3   12:04.90   96   
107 Walker, Joshua             8 Grandview               5:01.9   12:08.80   97   
108 Meyer, Dennis              7 Center                  5:03.2   12:11.90   98   
109 Reed, Gabriel              7 Smith-Hale              5:03.4   12:12.40   99   
110 Treece, Joseph             7 Grandview               5:05.6   12:17.70  100   
111 Collins, Roger             8 Grandview               5:06.9   12:20.80  101   
112 Yearout, Gabe              8 Belton                  5:08.6   12:24.80  102   
113 Colbert, Tyrell            7 Smith-Hale              5:11.8   12:32.50  103   
114 Hoyt, Jerzy                  Bingham                 5:14.9   12:40.00  104   
115 Collins, Sean              8 Raytown Central         5:18.2   12:48.10  105   
116 Occhipinti, Anthony        8 Excelsior Springs       5:21.1   12:55.10        
117 Olguin, Jonathan           7 Belton                  5:21.2   12:55.30  106   
118 Gibbs, Christian           8 Raytown Central         5:23.2   13:00.10  107   
119 Belle, Demetrius           8 Raytown                 5:25.3   13:05.30  108   
120 Merritt, Christian         8 Belton                  5:29.9   13:16.30  109   
121 Cochran, Justin              Bingham                 5:32.2   13:21.90  110   
122 Butt, Trenton                Bingham                 5:35.7   13:30.40  111   
123 Clarkson, David            8 Center                  5:36.3   13:31.70  112   
124 Johnson, Deric             7 Smith-Hale              5:50.1   14:05.00  113   
125 Johnson, Isaac             7 Smith-Hale              5:50.3   14:05.60  114   
126 Quackenbush, Archimedes    7 Raytown Central         5:56.7   14:21.00  115   
127 Ringer, Joey               8 Smith-Hale              5:58.0   14:24.10  116   
128 Collins, Michael           7 Raytown                 5:59.4   14:27.40  117   
129 Touch, Vesna               7 Raytown Central         6:05.4   14:41.90  118   
130 Ferrera, JuJuan            8 Raytown Central         6:08.9   14:50.40  119   
131 Abrams, Cory               7 Grandview               6:11.6   14:57.00  120   
132 Robinson, Jacob            7 Raytown                 6:14.4   15:03.60  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10           
      Total Time:    45:24.80                                                     
         Average:     9:04.96                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 96   11   12   15   26   32   44   59           
      Total Time:    47:31.80                                                     
         Average:     9:30.36                                                     
   3 Campbell                    112   13   16   25   27   31   35   36           
      Total Time:    47:52.10                                                     
         Average:     9:34.42                                                     
   4 Liberty North               124   17   18   23   29   37   43   65           
      Total Time:    48:01.90                                                     
         Average:     9:36.38                                                     
   5 KC East Christian           148    2    7    8   50   81   96                
      Total Time:    48:38.80                                                     
         Average:     9:43.76                                                     
   6 Raymore-Peculiar East       175   20   28   38   40   49   61   71           
      Total Time:    48:52.50                                                     
         Average:     9:46.50                                                     
   7 Pleasant Hill               185   21   22   39   48   55   56   63           
      Total Time:    49:06.30                                                     
         Average:     9:49.26                                                     
   8 Liberty                     193   19   30   45   46   53   54   62           
      Total Time:    49:25.50                                                     
         Average:     9:53.10                                                     
   9 Osage Trail                 244   24   33   42   60   85   87                
      Total Time:    50:49.80                                                     
         Average:    10:09.96                                                     
  10 Kearney                     245   14   41   47   70   73   79   83           
      Total Time:    50:40.80                                                     
         Average:    10:08.16                                                     
  11 Warrensburg                 252   34   51   52   57   58   66   67           
      Total Time:    50:33.70                                                     
         Average:    10:06.74                                                     
  12 Pioneer Ridge               351   64   68   69   72   78   88   89           
      Total Time:    53:05.10                                                     
         Average:    10:37.02                                                     
  13 Center                      452   74   76   92   98  112                     
      Total Time:    59:17.80                                                     
         Average:    11:51.56                                                     
  14 Grandview                   457   75   84   97  100  101  120                
      Total Time:    58:55.20                                                     
         Average:    11:47.04                                                     
  15 Belton                      471   82   90   91  102  106  109                
      Total Time:    59:50.10                                                     
         Average:    11:58.02                                                     
  16 Raytown                     503   77   80  108  117  121                     
      Total Time:  1:04:38.10                                                     
         Average:    12:55.62                                                     
  17 Bingham                     505   86   94  104  110  111                     
      Total Time:  1:02:39.70                                                     
         Average:    12:31.94                                                     
  18 Smith-Hale                  522   93   99  103  113  114  116                
      Total Time:  1:04:45.60                                                     
         Average:    12:57.12                                                     
  19 Raytown Central             540   95  105  107  115  118  119                
      Total Time:  1:06:49.80                                                     
         Average:    13:21.96                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC C Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Leland            8 University Academy      3:54.2    9:25.20        
  2 Stratman, Kyle             7 Summit Lakes            3:55.4    9:28.10    1   
  3 Brinton, Andrew            8 Summit Lakes            3:55.8    9:29.10    2   
  4 Hale, Kyle                 8 Pleasant Lea            3:56.8    9:31.60    3   
  5 Wayne, DJ                  7 Summit Lakes            3:56.9    9:31.70    4   
  6 Coale, Ben                 8 Liberty North           3:59.6    9:38.30    5   
  7 Kleinsasser, Daniel        8 Summit Lakes            4:00.3    9:39.90    6   
  8 Stein, Aryn                8 Summit Lakes            4:02.0    9:44.20    7   
  9 Hogan, Hudson              8 Summit Lakes            4:02.0    9:44.20    8   
 10 Wooster, Carson            7 Summit Lakes            4:03.3    9:47.20    9   
 11 Gerhart, Alex              7 Summit Lakes            4:04.0    9:49.00        
 12 Bales, Nick                7 Summit Lakes            4:04.5    9:50.10        
 13 pomeroy, carson            7 Summit Lakes            4:04.5    9:50.20        
 14 Bowlin, Clayton            7 Pleasant Lea            4:05.4    9:52.20   10   
 15 Davis, Cole                7 Campbell                4:05.4    9:52.40   11   
 16 Krop, Jackson              8 Liberty North           4:05.4    9:52.40   12   
 17 Palmer, Derrick            8 Pleasant Lea            4:06.1    9:53.90   13   
 18 Rand, Gus                  8 Campbell                4:06.2    9:54.30   14   
 19 Rote, Andrew               8 Liberty                 4:07.1    9:56.40   15   
 20 Zachgo, Alex               8 Osage Trail             4:08.1    9:58.90   16   
 21 Perez, Luis                7 Liberty North           4:08.8   10:00.60   17   
 22 Talvera, Maurice           7 Summit Lakes            4:09.0   10:00.90        
 23 Mathews, Weston            8 Summit Lakes            4:09.3   10:01.60        
 24 Makovec, Samuel            7 Campbell                4:09.4   10:01.90   18   
 25 Hixson, Zander             8 Liberty                 4:09.6   10:02.50   19   
 26 Sieren, John               7 Liberty North           4:09.8   10:03.00   20   
 27 Lesue, Kyle                7 Pleasant Lea            4:10.2   10:03.80   21   
 28 Brown, Ishmael             8 Summit Lakes            4:11.3   10:06.60        
 29 Marrs, Carson              7 Summit Lakes            4:11.3   10:06.60        
 30 Owen, Grant                7 Liberty                 4:11.4   10:06.80   22   
 31 Rand, Conner               7 Summit Lakes            4:11.5   10:07.10        
 32 Rodebush, Cade             7 Summit Lakes            4:12.0   10:08.30        
 33 Kepner, Clayton            7 Pleasant Lea            4:12.5   10:09.40   23   
 34 Wilcox, Carson             7 Campbell                4:13.4   10:11.70   24   
 35 Hannah, Cooper             8 Summit Lakes            4:14.6   10:14.60        
 36 Allen, Parker              8 Campbell                4:14.9   10:15.30   25   
 37 Kelby, Vincent             8 Summit Lakes            4:15.2   10:15.90        
 38 Kroesen, Dylan             8 Pleasant Lea            4:15.6   10:17.00   26   
 39 stewart, cole              7 Summit Lakes            4:16.0   10:17.90        
 40 Donald, Aaron              7 Campbell                4:16.5   10:19.20   27   
 41 Edwards, Weston            7 Liberty North           4:17.2   10:20.90   28   
 42 Downing, Levi              8 Ray-Pec East            4:17.6   10:21.70   29   
 43 hayes, graham              7 Summit Lakes            4:17.8   10:22.20        
 44 Sharp, Trey                7 Summit Lakes            4:18.4   10:23.80        
 45 Barnes, Zachary            8 Summit Lakes            4:18.4   10:23.80        
 46 Lozano, Zachary            8 Liberty North           4:18.5   10:23.90   30   
 47 Maher, Brady               7 Liberty                 4:18.5   10:23.90   31   
 48 Harrel, Evan               7 Summit Lakes            4:20.2   10:28.00        
 49 Pearis, Joe                8 Ray-Pec East            4:20.6   10:29.10   32   
 50 Horalek, Tait              7 Liberty North           4:21.3   10:30.60   33   
 51 Ezzell, Caleb              8 Liberty                 4:21.8   10:32.00   34   
 52 Anderson, Jed              7 Liberty North           4:22.3   10:33.00        
 53 Sipes, Kale 1              0 Raytown South           4:23.3   10:35.40   35   
 54 Creemer, Oliver            8 Campbell                4:24.0   10:37.30   36   
 55 Bogue, Liam                7 Liberty                 4:24.3   10:37.90   37   
 56 Thieme, Aidan              7 Liberty                 4:24.7   10:39.00   38   
 57 Stice, Noah                7 Summit Lakes            4:25.2   10:40.20        
 58 Sachs, Bradley             7 Warrensburg             4:25.4   10:40.60   39   
 59 Emry, Jaxon                7 Liberty                 4:25.4   10:40.70        
 60 Lacy, Dylan                8 Summit Lakes            4:25.8   10:41.50        
 61 Wolkey, Brett              7 Liberty North           4:25.9   10:41.80        
 62 cooper, chuckie            8 Summit Lakes            4:26.1   10:42.20        
 63 Ratliff, Brooks            7 Pleasant Lea            4:26.1   10:42.30   40   
 64 McIntyre, Ethan            8 Raytown South           4:26.1   10:42.30   41   
 65 Eggers, Zander             7 Liberty North           4:26.5   10:43.20        
 66 Gerding, Kyle              7 Pleasant Lea            4:26.5   10:43.30        
 67 Jarrett, Cole              8 Summit Lakes            4:26.6   10:43.40        
 68 Fornelli, Joey             7 Liberty North           4:26.9   10:44.20        
 69 Wilson, Aaron              8 Pleasant Lea            4:27.3   10:45.10        
 70 Nichols, Ryan              8 Ray-Pec East            4:27.4   10:45.30   42   
 71 Zavadil, Bryce             7 Liberty North           4:27.6   10:46.00        
 72 Ahuna, Tristan             7 Summit Lakes            4:27.7   10:46.20        
 73 Heil, Logan                7 Liberty                 4:28.0   10:46.90        
 74 Richerson, Blake           7 Ray-Pec East            4:28.1   10:47.00   43   
 75 Chavez, Leo                7 Pleasant Lea            4:28.1   10:47.20        
 76 Shaw, Logan                7 Warrensburg             4:28.4   10:47.80   44   
 77 Verschelden, Tristan       8 Pleasant Lea            4:28.6   10:48.30        
 78 Stewart, Jackson           7 Warrensburg             4:28.8   10:48.80   45   
 79 Schoonover, Alex           7 Warrensburg             4:28.8   10:48.90   46   
 80 Cason, Grant               7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.1   10:49.50        
 81 Ackerson, Quin             7 Liberty                 4:29.2   10:49.70        
 82 Smith, Sebbie              7 Summit Lakes            4:29.2   10:49.80        
 83 Zeiler, Brady              8 Pleasant Lea            4:29.4   10:50.30        
 84 Garrison, Mac              7 Liberty North           4:30.0   10:51.70        
 85 Nimmo, Jackson             7 Warrensburg             4:30.4   10:52.70   47   
 86 McCoy, Scott               7 Pleasant Lea            4:30.9   10:53.90        
 87 Alexander, Tanner          8 Summit Lakes            4:31.2   10:54.50        
 88 Schnitzlein, Colin         8 Summit Lakes            4:31.8   10:56.00        
 89 Treccariche, anthony       8 Summit Lakes            4:32.1   10:56.70        
 90 Ekstrand, Mason            7 Summit Lakes            4:32.4   10:57.50        
 91 Starner, Sam               7 Summit Lakes            4:32.9   10:58.80        
 92 Harris, Spencer            8 Ray-Pec East            4:32.9   10:58.80   48   
 93 Skidmore, Chris            8 Liberty                 4:33.4   11:00.00        
 94 Larman, Quinn              8 Summit Lakes            4:33.8   11:00.80        
 95 Fulghem, Jared             8 Summit Lakes            4:33.9   11:01.20        
 96 pottberg, braden           7 Osage Trail             4:34.2   11:01.80   49   
 97 Keith, Nic                 7 Pleasant Lea            4:34.5   11:02.60        
 98 Riedel, Nicholas           8 Liberty                 4:34.9   11:03.60        
 99 Perry, Jalen               8 Liberty North           4:35.0   11:03.70        
100 Ailshire, Jesse            7 Pleasant Hill           4:35.3   11:04.40   50   
101 Lowe, Cameron              8 Ray-Pec East            4:35.7   11:05.50   51   
102 whitney, cole              7 Summit Lakes            4:35.9   11:06.00        
103 kuzniakowski, reese        7 Summit Lakes            4:36.2   11:06.70        
104 Chavez, Adrian             7 Pleasant Lea            4:36.3   11:06.80        
105 Lemasters, Cole            7 Liberty North           4:36.6   11:07.50        
106 Dye, Jace                  7 Ray-Pec East            4:36.9   11:08.40   52   
107 Langford, Isaac            7 Liberty North           4:37.6   11:10.10        
108 Taylor, Noah               8 Summit Lakes            4:38.0   11:11.00        
109 Wendte, Dominick           8 Summit Lakes            4:38.4   11:12.00        
110 Ranes, Cooper              7 Kearney                 4:38.6   11:12.40   53   
111 Reynolds, Rowan            8 Osage Trail             4:38.8   11:12.90   54   
112 Hutcherson, Jonathon       8 Pleasant Lea            4:39.0   11:13.30        
113 Corte, Gavin               7 Liberty                 4:39.7   11:15.10        
114 Attebury, Theo             8 Pleasant Lea            4:40.9   11:18.00        
115 christian, jared           7 Osage Trail             4:41.3   11:18.90   55   
116 Bly, Donovan               7 Summit Lakes            4:41.4   11:19.20        
117 Pikulski, Carter           7 Pleasant Lea            4:41.9   11:20.50        
118 Freidel, Eddie             7 Liberty                 4:42.1   11:21.00        
119 Wheeler, Alec              8 Pleasant Hill           4:42.4   11:21.70   56   
120 Saunders, Evan             7 Summit Lakes            4:42.6   11:22.00        
121 McCay, Javen               8 University Academy      4:42.6   11:22.10        
122 Woltkamp, Grant            7 Kearney                 4:42.7   11:22.30   57   
123 Vogelbaugh, Drake          8 Liberty                 4:43.8   11:24.90        
124 Arteaga-Tapia, Johan       8 Pleasant Lea            4:44.0   11:25.40        
125 Greenwald, Adam            8 Pleasant Lea            4:44.0   11:25.40        
126 Hardin, Connor             7 Pleasant Hill           4:44.1   11:25.80   58   
127 Como, Carter               7 Ray-Pec East            4:44.4   11:26.50        
128 Cano, Daniel               7 Pleasant Lea            4:44.7   11:27.20        
129 Alvis, Logan               7 Holden                  4:44.9   11:27.60        
130 Burge, Hunter              7 Platte County           4:45.0   11:27.80   59   
131 York, Will                 7 Summit Lakes            4:45.0   11:27.90        
132 Wright, Thalen             7 Pleasant Lea            4:45.6   11:29.40        
133 Hastings, Bryce            8 Liberty                 4:45.9   11:30.10        
134 Norman, Mack               8 Summit Lakes            4:46.2   11:30.80        
135 Liska, Alec                8 Liberty North           4:46.7   11:32.10        
136 Griffith, Kyle             7 Liberty                 4:47.0   11:32.80        
137 McCullough, Isaac          7 Summit Lakes            4:47.2   11:33.30        
138 Danaldson, Derek           8 Summit Lakes            4:47.4   11:33.60        
139 McGinnis, Clayton          8 Osage Trail             4:47.9   11:34.80   60   
140 Cragg, Jacob               8 Ray-Pec East            4:48.2   11:35.70        
141 Braswell, Hayden           7 Ray-Pec East            4:48.5   11:36.40        
142 Koch, Noah                 7 Liberty                 4:48.6   11:36.60        
143 Kapala, Peter              7 Warrensburg             4:48.7   11:36.80   61   
144 russell, Charlie           8 Summit Lakes            4:48.8   11:37.00        
145 Curp, Adam                 8 Summit Lakes            4:49.1   11:37.70        
146 Jennings, Jack             8 Pleasant Lea            4:49.1   11:37.90        
147 Jeppson, Jay               7 Summit Lakes            4:49.4   11:38.60        
148 McArthur, Danny            7 Osage Trail             4:49.6   11:38.90   62   
149 Korbi, Amir                7 Summit Lakes            4:49.6   11:39.10        
150 Vitti, Tristen             7 Ray-Pec East            4:49.7   11:39.30        
151 Sheehan, Thomas            7 Warrensburg             4:50.4   11:40.90   63   
152 Vogelaar, Dawosn           7 Liberty                 4:50.5   11:41.20        
153 Wilburn, Hudson            7 Pleasant Lea            4:50.6   11:41.40        
154 Remolona, Charles          8 Warrensburg             4:50.9   11:42.10        
155 Hodge, Keegan              9 Raytown South           4:50.9   11:42.20   64   
156 Barfield, Alex             7 Summit Lakes            4:51.2   11:42.80        
157 Elrod, Ben                 7 Liberty                 4:51.2   11:42.90        
158 Perry, Carson              8 Platte County           4:51.3   11:43.20   65   
159 Teale, Rece                7 Ray-Pec East            4:51.5   11:43.60        
160 Kenney, John               7 Warrensburg             4:51.5   11:43.70        
161 Meyers, Rylan              7 Summit Lakes            4:51.7   11:44.10        
162 Carlson, Clayton           7 Summit Lakes            4:51.9   11:44.50        
163 Patterson, Joshua          7 Ray-Pec East            4:52.1   11:45.00        
164 Rooney, Kyle               7 Summit Lakes            4:52.3   11:45.50        
165 Froehlich, Clay            8 Pleasant Hill           4:52.3   11:45.60   66   
166 Kroenke, Joe               7 Liberty North           4:52.4   11:45.80        
167 Baker, Seth                7 Summit Lakes            4:52.7   11:46.60        
168 Littrell, Grant            7 Liberty                 4:52.8   11:46.70        
169 McDaniel, Evan             7 Ray-Pec East            4:52.8   11:46.70        
170 Finanne, Mathew            7 Warrensburg             4:53.3   11:47.90        
171 Engel, Gavin               7 Pleasant Lea            4:53.6   11:48.60        
172 Wood, Jordan               7 Pleasant Lea            4:53.7   11:49.00        
173 Varone, Cooper             7 Kearney                 4:53.9   11:49.50   67   
174 Johnston, Travis           8 Liberty                 4:54.0   11:49.70        
175 Shaumeyer, Austin          8 Summit Lakes            4:54.3   11:50.30        
176 Apollon, Ernest            8 Liberty North           4:54.4   11:50.50        
177 Weir, Tony                 8 Liberty North           4:54.5   11:50.90        
178 Winbigler, Austin          7 Liberty North           4:54.7   11:51.30        
179 Funderburk, Caleb          7 Warrensburg             4:54.8   11:51.60        
180 Wilson, Jordan             7 Pleasant Lea            4:55.1   11:52.40        
181 Rucker, Cameren              Bingham                 4:55.3   11:52.80        
182 Woodfin, Moses             7 Kearney                 4:55.5   11:53.30   68   
183 Huffman, Troy              7 Pleasant Lea            4:55.5   11:53.30        
184 Buckholz, Jacob            8 Liberty North           4:55.6   11:53.40        
185 Seoane, Jonathan           7 Liberty North           4:55.7   11:53.70        
186 Johnson, Brock             7 Summit Lakes            4:56.0   11:54.50        
187 Doyle, Brady               8 Pleasant Lea            4:56.5   11:55.60        
188 Fulk, Davis                7 Liberty North           4:57.1   11:57.00        
189 Skinner, Harrison          8 Summit Lakes            4:57.3   11:57.50        
190 Thies, Griffin             8 Summit Lakes            4:57.6   11:58.30        
191 Paulson, Jaden             7 Summit Lakes            4:58.0   11:59.30        
192 Ngega, Elvin               9 Raytown South           4:58.3   11:59.90   69   
193 Virgil, Malik              8 Ray-Pec East            4:58.4   12:00.30        
194 Dye, Ryan                  7 Platte County           4:58.6   12:00.80   70   
195 Rhyne, Silas               7 Warrensburg             4:58.8   12:01.10        
196 Mann, Walker               7 Summit Lakes            4:59.3   12:02.30        
197 Skidmore, Isaiah           7 Kearney                 4:59.3   12:02.40   71   
198 Perez, Hunter              7 Kearney                 4:59.4   12:02.60   72   
199 Ware, Phillip              7 Ray-Pec East            4:59.9   12:03.80        
200 Johannes, Sam              7 Liberty                 5:00.1   12:04.40        
201 Hensley, Mason             7 Ray-Pec East            5:00.5   12:05.30        
202 Winingar, Christian        8 Osage Trail             5:00.5   12:05.40   73   
203 Easley, Bryce              8 Pleasant Lea            5:01.1   12:06.80        
204 Reeves, Jacob              7 Pioneer Ridge           5:01.5   12:07.80        
205 Devenney, Nathanael        7 Harrisonville           5:01.7   12:08.20        
206 Williams, anthony          7 Osage Trail             5:02.6   12:10.40        
207 Bennett, Ian               7 Summit Lakes            5:03.1   12:11.50        
208 Petersen, Jackson          7 Pleasant Hill           5:03.2   12:11.80   74   
209 Newman, Levi               7 Summit Lakes            5:03.4   12:12.40        
210 Austin, Dominic            7 Ray-Pec East            5:04.3   12:14.60        
211 Parton, Cale               7 Pleasant Lea            5:04.8   12:15.70        
212 dunlap, dominic            7 Osage Trail             5:05.2   12:16.70        
213 Bolles, David              8 Osage Trail             5:05.2   12:16.70        
214 Salmond, Mason             7 Summit Lakes            5:05.5   12:17.40        
215 Jensen, Dylan              7 Kearney                 5:06.4   12:19.50   75   
216 Davis, Sam                 7 Summit Lakes            5:07.7   12:22.60        
217 Phillips, Hunter           7 Osage Trail             5:07.7   12:22.70        
218 Gifford, Calvin            7 Liberty                 5:08.2   12:23.80        
219 Fritch, Joseph             7 Osage Trail             5:08.2   12:23.90        
220 Savage, Nathan             8 Pleasant Lea            5:08.4   12:24.30        
221 kenagy, nik                7 Summit Lakes            5:08.5   12:24.70        
222 Gannon, Michael            7 Pleasant Lea            5:08.7   12:25.20        
223 Mcvicker, Miles            7 Pleasant Lea            5:09.4   12:26.90        
224 Metge, Simon               7 Warrensburg             5:10.2   12:28.70        
225 Torpey, Hayden             8 Pioneer Ridge           5:10.2   12:28.70        
226 Weiner, Grant              7 Summit Lakes            5:10.8   12:30.20        
227 Duncan, Hunter             8 Osage Trail             5:11.1   12:30.80        
228 Lett, Brock                8 Liberty North           5:11.1   12:30.90        
229 Cuezze, Tommy              7 Summit Lakes            5:11.3   12:31.30        
230 Swearingen, Matt           7 Pleasant Lea            5:11.6   12:32.10        
231 Jacob, Wolfley             7 Liberty                 5:12.1   12:33.30        
232 Merriam, Cash              7 Summit Lakes            5:12.3   12:33.70        
233 Bastian, Miguel              Bingham                 5:12.3   12:33.70        
234 Wetzel, Nathan             7 Kearney                 5:12.5   12:34.20        
235 Aidan, Jones               7 Summit Lakes            5:12.6   12:34.60        
236 hasch, Dylan               8 Summit Lakes            5:12.7   12:34.80        
237 reinwald, garrett          7 Summit Lakes            5:12.9   12:35.20        
238 Boland, Ian                7 Summit Lakes            5:13.0   12:35.40        
239 Meza, Javier               8 Liberty North           5:13.8   12:37.50        
240 Gomez, Ricardo             8 Nowlin                  5:14.2   12:38.40        
241 Minshall, Keith            7 Ray-Pec East            5:14.7   12:39.70        
242 Sherman-Hall, Brandyss     8 Summit Lakes            5:15.5   12:41.50        
243 Heafner, Jacen             7 Pleasant Lea            5:15.9   12:42.50        
244 schmoll, jon               8 Liberty                 5:16.5   12:44.00        
245 Younghans, Mason           7 Liberty                 5:17.1   12:45.40        
246 Speight, Zach              7 Pleasant Lea            5:17.5   12:46.30        
247 Gill, Jovan                8 Liberty                 5:17.8   12:47.10        
248 Eickmann, Jacob            7 Liberty North           5:18.1   12:47.70        
249 spears, zachery            8 Osage Trail             5:18.8   12:49.40        
250 Chism, Connor              8 Summit Lakes            5:18.8   12:49.60        
251 Pezzetti, Brady            7 Summit Lakes            5:18.9   12:49.80        
252 Russell, Lincoln           7 Liberty North           5:19.9   12:52.20        
253 Caraway, Peyton            8 Kearney                 5:20.0   12:52.30        
254 Butler, Alijah             7 Liberty                 5:20.1   12:52.70        
255 Bauer, Jackson             7 Liberty North           5:21.5   12:56.00        
256 Stotts, Christopher        7 Liberty North           5:21.9   12:56.90        
257 Muir, Ben                  7 Summit Lakes            5:22.5   12:58.40        
258 Brinton, Kenny             7 Liberty                 5:22.9   12:59.50        
259 Frazier, Dalton            7 Summit Lakes            5:23.3   13:00.40        
260 ackerman, noah             8 Liberty                 5:23.5   13:00.90        
261 Morton, Nathaniel          7 Pioneer Ridge           5:23.9   13:01.90        
262 Grider, Jake               7 Summit Lakes            5:24.4   13:03.00        
263 Amor, Nathan               7 Liberty North           5:25.0   13:04.40        
264 McKeague, Michael          8 Platte County           5:25.3   13:05.10   76   
265 Alexander, Jacob           7 Summit Lakes            5:25.6   13:06.00        
266 Lintz, Jack                7 Pleasant Lea            5:25.8   13:06.50        
267 Prince, Teigen             7 Belton                  5:26.2   13:07.40        
268 Parker, Jack               7 Liberty North           5:26.8   13:08.70        
269 Overby, Ashton             7 Liberty North           5:27.8   13:11.20        
270 Koch, Regan                8 Platte County           5:28.3   13:12.50   77   
271 Pratt, Ryan                8 Raytown South           5:29.3   13:14.80   78   
272 Beyeler, Max               8 Kearney                 5:29.5   13:15.40        
273 Dennis, Jackson            7 Ray-Pec East            5:29.8   13:16.00        
274 Schweer, Joseph            8 Osage Trail             5:31.0   13:19.00        
275 DeVille, Landon            7 Summit Lakes            5:31.3   13:19.70        
276 Frost, Oakley              7 Ray-Pec East            5:31.4   13:19.90        
277 Hill, Alex                 7 Summit Lakes            5:33.0   13:23.80        
278 Kuka, Mika                 7 Pleasant Lea            5:34.2   13:26.70        
279 Danner, Jackson            7 Liberty North           5:34.3   13:27.00        
280 McFadden, Jonathan         7 Smith-Hale              5:34.7   13:27.80        
281 Methner, Evan              7 Pleasant Lea            5:35.4   13:29.60        
282 Bennett, Alex              8 Kearney                 5:35.5   13:29.70        
283 Abdelgawad, Gabe           7 Ray-Pec East            5:36.8   13:32.90        
284 Brown, Paxton              7 Pleasant Lea            5:37.5   13:34.60        
285 Lukens, Kaleb              8 Osage Trail             5:39.6   13:39.80        
286 Zapien, Sam                8 Pleasant Lea            5:40.5   13:41.80        
287 Ankrom, Camron             7 Ray-Pec East            5:40.7   13:42.30        
288 Rodgers, Logan             7 Liberty North           5:41.1   13:43.40        
289 Price, Harrison            8 Kearney                 5:42.1   13:45.70        
290 Wiggers, Hayden            7 Warrensburg             5:44.2   13:50.90        
291 Stiens, Jacob              8 Platte County           5:44.8   13:52.30   79   
292 Whitaker, Tyson            8 Liberty                 5:45.4   13:53.60        
293 Wilds, Devin               7 Summit Lakes            5:46.3   13:55.80        
294 McMullen, Davis            7 Liberty                 5:48.8   14:01.80        
295 Bower, Cole                7 Liberty                 5:50.4   14:05.80        
296 Horne, Kyle                7 Belton                  5:50.5   14:06.10        
297 Kruse, Aidan               7 Platte County           5:50.9   14:07.10   80   
298 Arreola, Andres            7 Ray-Pec East            5:52.1   14:09.90        
299 Carver, Elijah             7 Belton                  5:53.2   14:12.60        
300 Haney, Trevor              8 Liberty North           5:54.1   14:14.80        
301 Madison, Keagon            7 Pleasant Hill           5:54.8   14:16.30   81   
302 Williams, Tyler            7 Pleasant Lea            5:55.3   14:17.60        
303 Henley, Daniel             7 Summit Lakes            5:58.0   14:24.20        
304 Lyles, Camden              8 Kearney                 5:58.2   14:24.50        
305 Woolf, Elijah              7 Ray-Pec East            5:58.2   14:24.70        
306 Ditmars, Jacob             7 Platte County           6:01.8   14:33.40        
307 Shipman, Alan              7 Liberty                 6:03.9   14:38.30        
308 botts, gavin               7 Osage Trail             6:04.4   14:39.60        
309 Nguyen Le, Charles         8 Liberty                 6:06.5   14:44.70        
310 Smith, Garrett             7 Summit Lakes            6:11.2   14:56.00        
311 Prindle, Kennan            7 Liberty North           6:12.6   14:59.30        
312 Spencer, Vincsent            Bingham                 6:12.6   14:59.40        
313 Roman, Arturo              8 Nowlin                  6:13.9   15:02.40        
314 Shipley, Ian               7 Summit Lakes            6:15.9   15:07.30        
315 lewis garner, gevon        7 Summit Lakes            6:16.9   15:09.80        
316 Gomer, Robbie              7 Pleasant Lea            6:17.7   15:11.60        
317 Gabbert, Jake              8 Pleasant Lea            6:18.0   15:12.40        
318 Hill, Alex                 7 Liberty                 6:27.1   15:34.40        
319 Jimenez, Roman             7 Pleasant Lea            6:28.9   15:38.60        
320 Beamon, Drake              7 Pleasant Hill           6:32.0   15:46.30   82   
321 Rhine, Blake               7 Excelsior Springs       6:33.7   15:50.40        
322 Steele, Jacob              7 Excelsior Springs       6:35.1   15:53.80        
323 Gerberding, Douglas        7 Liberty                 6:35.6   15:54.80        
324 McKinney, Joshua           7 Smith-Hale              6:42.6   16:11.80        
325 Lutes, Dylan               7 Summit Lakes            6:42.9   16:12.60        
326 Park-Madel, Michael        7 Pleasant Lea            6:44.0   16:15.10        
327 Davis, Jeffry              7 Summit Lakes            6:48.3   16:25.60        
328 Escamilla, Emilio          7 Platte County           6:58.7   16:50.70        
329 Morris, Austin             8 Liberty North           7:06.0   17:08.30        
330 Olamiju, Tylan             7 Smith-Hale              7:06.1   17:08.50        
331 Warters, Andrew            8 Ray-Pec East            7:15.2   17:30.60        
332 Loftin, Major              7 Ray-Pec East            8:12.6   19:49.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 20    1    2    4    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:    47:53.00                                                     
         Average:     9:34.60                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 70    3   10   13   21   23   26   40           
      Total Time:    49:30.90                                                     
         Average:     9:54.18                                                     
   3 Liberty North                82    5   12   17   20   28   30   33           
      Total Time:    49:55.20                                                     
         Average:     9:59.04                                                     
   4 Campbell                     92   11   14   18   24   25   27   36           
      Total Time:    50:15.60                                                     
         Average:    10:03.12                                                     
   5 Liberty                     121   15   19   22   31   34   37   38           
      Total Time:    51:01.60                                                     
         Average:    10:12.32                                                     
   6 Raymore-Peculiar East       194   29   32   42   43   48   51   52           
      Total Time:    53:21.90                                                     
         Average:    10:40.38                                                     
   7 Warrensburg                 221   39   44   45   46   47   61   63           
      Total Time:    53:58.80                                                     
         Average:    10:47.76                                                     
   8 Osage Trail                 234   16   49   54   55   60   62   73           
      Total Time:    55:07.30                                                     
         Average:    11:01.46                                                     
   9 Raytown South               287   35   41   64   69   78                     
      Total Time:    58:14.60                                                     
         Average:    11:38.92                                                     
  10 Pleasant Hill               304   50   56   58   66   74   81   82           
      Total Time:    57:49.30                                                     
         Average:    11:33.86                                                     
  11 Kearney                     316   53   57   67   68   71   72   75           
      Total Time:    58:19.90                                                     
         Average:    11:39.98                                                     
  12 Platte County               347   59   65   70   76   77   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:01:29.40                                                     
         Average:    12:17.88                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC A Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Parson, Audrey             8 Summit Lakes            3:50.5    9:16.30    1   
  2 Reid, Taylor               8 Summit Lakes            3:55.5    9:28.40    2   
  3 Geddes, Isabelle           8 Platte County           3:57.3    9:32.70    3   
  4 Gudde, Camile              8 Holden                  3:57.5    9:33.20    4   
  5 Johnson, Kirsten           7 Liberty North           3:57.5    9:33.30    5   
  6 Allen, Sydney              8 Campbell                3:59.3    9:37.60    6   
  7 Borron, Ashley             7 Campbell                3:59.6    9:38.40    7   
  8 Mathis, Addie              8 Summit Lakes            4:00.2    9:39.80    8   
  9 McGehe, Bryn               7 Platte County           4:01.0    9:41.80    9   
 10 Butler, McKenna            8 Summit Lakes            4:01.9    9:43.80   10   
 11 Giger, Taylor              7 Platte County           4:02.9    9:46.30   11   
 12 Slack, Valerie             8 Holden                  4:04.7    9:50.50   12   
 13 Berens, Olivia             7 Summit Lakes            4:04.7    9:50.70   13   
 14 Chase, Karlee              8 Platte County           4:05.2    9:51.70   14   
 15 Soto, Eliana               8 Warrensburg             4:05.4    9:52.30        
 16 Carter, Maddie             7 Platte County           4:05.6    9:52.90   15   
 17 Vaughn, Jillian            7 Kearney                 4:06.0    9:53.70   16   
 18 Harp, Kaylee               8 Harrisonville           4:06.1    9:53.90        
 19 Othic, Rylie               8 Warrensburg             4:06.5    9:55.00        
 20 Smith, Sophia              8 Osage Trail             4:07.2    9:56.60   17   
 21 Hulsey, Madison            8 Summit Lakes            4:07.3    9:57.00   18   
 22 Nelson, Olivia             8 Liberty                 4:07.6    9:57.50   19   
 23 McMilian, Lindsay          8 Summit Lakes            4:08.3    9:59.40   20   
 24 Kincaid, Mackenzie         8 Excelsior Springs       4:08.5    9:59.70        
 25 Dick, Marissa              8 Ray-Pec East            4:09.0   10:01.00   21   
 26 Sola, Breana               8 Liberty North           4:09.5   10:02.30   22   
 27 Seck, Elle                 7 Pleasant Lea            4:10.0   10:03.50   23   
 28 Poire, Sierra              7 Pleasant Lea            4:11.8   10:07.80   24   
 29 May, Rylie                 8 Liberty                 4:14.2   10:13.60   25   
 30 Perez, Kayli                 Bingham                 4:14.3   10:13.70   26   
 31 fuentes, Cassie            8 Liberty                 4:15.1   10:15.70   27   
 32 Caswell, Rian              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:16.1   10:18.10   28   
 33 Gantt, Ramsey              7 Excelsior Springs       4:16.6   10:19.30        
 34 Morgan, Emily              8 Belton                  4:16.7   10:19.60        
 35 Dillon, Sara               7 Kearney                 4:17.1   10:20.60   29   
 36 Watkins, Alexis            7 Holden                  4:17.5   10:21.50   30   
 37 Elmore, Lexi/Alexsi        8 Platte County           4:18.0   10:22.60   31   
 38 Scott, Aubrey              7 Pleasant Hill           4:18.3   10:23.40        
 39 Sell, Sophie               8 Kearney                 4:18.4   10:23.60   32   
 40 Croft, Parker              7 Ray-Pec East            4:18.6   10:24.10   33   
 41 Valmassei, Annica          7 Campbell                4:18.7   10:24.30   34   
 42 Watts, Jane                7 Kearney                 4:18.7   10:24.30   35   
 43 Weaver, Riley              8 Pleasant Lea            4:19.5   10:26.40   36   
 44 Spallo, Katie              8 Pleasant Lea            4:19.8   10:27.10   37   
 45 Yakle, Emily               7 Kearney                 4:19.9   10:27.20   38   
 46 Prince, Abigail            8 Ray-Pec East            4:20.0   10:27.60   39   
 47 Ameku, Katie               7 Pioneer Ridge           4:20.2   10:28.00   40   
 48 Blackman, Lexi             7 Ray-Pec East            4:20.4   10:28.40   41   
 49 Dwyer, Carly               8 Campbell                4:20.7   10:29.20   42   
 50 Hipple, Kierra             7 Ray-Pec East            4:21.1   10:30.20   43   
 51 Frazier, Nyla              7 Raytown Central         4:21.7   10:31.60   44   
 52 McCollum, Kennedy          7 Campbell                4:22.0   10:32.40   45   
 53 Wilburn, Julia             7 Liberty North           4:22.1   10:32.50   46   
 54 Gaona, Maya                7 Liberty                 4:23.3   10:35.50   47   
 55 Anderson, Kate             8 Pleasant Lea            4:23.6   10:36.30   48   
 56 Atherton, Mckenna          8 Liberty North           4:24.5   10:38.40   49   
 57 Shriner, Zoe               8 Ray-Pec East            4:24.6   10:38.60   50   
 58 Sobol, Kylie               8 Liberty                 4:24.8   10:39.20   51   
 59 Spallo, Sophia             8 Pleasant Lea            4:25.9   10:41.70   52   
 60 Eve, Lainey                7 Ray-Pec East            4:26.0   10:42.00   53   
 61 Stinson, Elizabeth         8 Liberty North           4:26.2   10:42.40   54   
 62 Wallen, Lani               7 Campbell                4:27.4   10:45.40   55   
 63 Brown, Chelbi              7 Kearney                 4:27.9   10:46.50   56   
 64 Parker, Reece              7 Campbell                4:27.9   10:46.70   57   
 65 Melton, Britin             8 Liberty                 4:30.0   10:51.80   58   
 66 Harvey, Paetyn             7 Excelsior Springs       4:30.7   10:53.40        
 67 Williams, Hailey           7 Pioneer Ridge           4:32.6   10:58.00   59   
 68 Canady-Williams, Ta'Kyla   7 Grandview               4:33.8   11:00.80        
 69 Watts, Abby                8 Liberty                 4:35.3   11:04.40   60   
 70 Mason, McKenna             8 Clinton                 4:35.4   11:04.70   61   
 71 Hoffman, Kenzi             7 Kearney                 4:36.5   11:07.30   62   
 72 Keltner, Raigan              Bingham                 4:37.6   11:10.00   63   
 73 Goucher, Madison           7 Clinton                 4:37.8   11:10.40   64   
 74 Jackson, Melissa           7 Clinton                 4:37.8   11:10.40   65   
 75 Ward, Katelyn              7 Osage Trail             4:38.2   11:11.40   66   
 76 Call, Jaycie               8 Platte County           4:38.8   11:12.90   67   
 77 Sanchez, Laine             7 Osage Trail             4:40.6   11:17.20   68   
 78 Roach, Abby                7 Holden                  4:41.1   11:18.50   69   
 79 VanFossen, Olivia            Bingham                 4:41.3   11:19.00   70   
 80 Boughan, Evelyn              Bingham                 4:41.6   11:19.70   71   
 81 Wade, Lexi                 8 Pioneer Ridge           4:42.5   11:21.80   72   
 82 Lohman, Zacalen            7 Excelsior Springs       4:43.3   11:23.80        
 83 Fisher, Ally               8 Liberty North           4:43.3   11:23.90   73   
 84 Hatley, Skyla              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:43.6   11:24.50   74   
 85 Gonzalez, Zuzeth           8 Raytown Central         4:46.0   11:30.20   75   
 86 Daniel, Amanda             8 Osage Trail             4:46.8   11:32.20   76   
 87 Campbell, Cheyenne         8 Raytown Central         4:50.2   11:40.40   77   
 88 McConnell, Halle           8 Raytown                 4:52.4   11:45.70   78   
 89 floyd, freesia             7 Raytown                 4:52.5   11:46.10   79   
 90 Winbigler, Kylie           8 Liberty North           4:53.0   11:47.20   80   
 91 Kellogg, Maisie            8 Clinton                 4:53.6   11:48.70   81   
 92 Getman, Regan              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:54.7   11:51.30   82   
 93 Spilman, Addison           8 Osage Trail             4:56.4   11:55.50   83   
 94 Carver, Elizabeth          7 Pioneer Ridge           4:56.5   11:55.60   84   
 95 Futrell, Sydney            8 Odessa                  4:57.8   11:58.90        
 96 Dukes, Jourdan             7 Grandview               5:02.4   12:10.00        
 97 Vela, Karina                 Bingham                 5:03.1   12:11.70   85   
 98 Moore, Kayla               8 Raytown                 5:08.8   12:25.40   86   
 99 Potter, Reese              8 Clinton                 5:10.2   12:28.70   87   
100 Mann, Laurelai             8 Raytown Central         5:10.4   12:29.10   88   
101 Hernandez, Mildred         8 Raytown Central         5:10.8   12:30.30   89   
102 Nantes, Isabella           7 Grandview               5:13.6   12:37.00        
103 Neal, Makenna              7 Grandview               5:19.0   12:49.90        
104 Robinson, Leah             7 Holden                  5:19.3   12:50.80   90   
105 Jakes, Taylor              8 Raytown Central         5:26.4   13:07.80   91   
106 Hailey, Daugherty          8 Osage Trail             5:27.0   13:09.40   92   
107 rhodes, lillian            8 Raytown                 5:34.8   13:28.00   93   
108 Suarez, Mayra              7 Raytown Central         5:43.0   13:47.80   94   
109 Harrison, Lydia            7 Clinton                 5:51.4   14:08.10   95   
110 Kirk, Alexa                7 Clinton                 5:54.3   14:15.10   96   
111 Murray, Devan              7 Raytown Central         6:01.3   14:32.00        
112 Johnson, Amber             8 Raytown Central         6:07.7   14:47.60        
113 Valencia, Melanie          8 Raytown                 6:09.1   14:50.90   97   
114 Capell-Deady, Madison      8 Raytown Central         6:38.3   16:01.30        
115 Watson, Jordyn             7 Raytown Central         6:42.8   16:12.20        
116 Atkins, Emily              7 Raytown Central         7:04.1   17:03.60        
117 Richter, Oiivia            8 Raytown Central         7:31.7   18:10.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 34    1    2    8   10   13   18   20           
      Total Time:    47:59.00                                                     
         Average:     9:35.80                                                     
   2 Platte County                52    3    9   11   14   15   31   67           
      Total Time:    48:45.40                                                     
         Average:     9:45.08                                                     
   3 Campbell                    134    6    7   34   42   45   55   57           
      Total Time:    50:41.90                                                     
         Average:    10:08.38                                                     
   4 Kearney                     150   16   29   32   35   38   56   62           
      Total Time:    51:29.40                                                     
         Average:    10:17.88                                                     
   5 Pleasant Lea                168   23   24   36   37   48   52                
      Total Time:    51:41.10                                                     
         Average:    10:20.22                                                     
   6 Liberty                     169   19   25   27   47   51   58   60           
      Total Time:    51:41.50                                                     
         Average:    10:20.30                                                     
   7 Liberty North               176    5   22   46   49   54   73   80           
      Total Time:    51:28.90                                                     
         Average:    10:17.78                                                     
   8 Raymore-Peculiar East       177   21   33   39   41   43   50   53           
      Total Time:    51:51.30                                                     
         Average:    10:22.26                                                     
   9 Holden                      205    4   12   30   69   90                     
      Total Time:    53:54.50                                                     
         Average:    10:46.90                                                     
  10 Pioneer Ridge               273   28   40   59   72   74   82   84           
      Total Time:    54:30.40                                                     
         Average:    10:54.08                                                     
  11 Osage Trail                 310   17   66   68   76   83   92                
      Total Time:    55:52.90                                                     
         Average:    11:10.58                                                     
  12 Bingham                     315   26   63   70   71   85                     
      Total Time:    56:14.10                                                     
         Average:    11:14.82                                                     
  13 Clinton                     358   61   64   65   81   87   95   96           
      Total Time:    57:42.90                                                     
         Average:    11:32.58                                                     
  14 Raytown Central             373   44   75   77   88   89   91   94           
      Total Time:    58:41.60                                                     
         Average:    11:44.32                                                     
  15 Raytown                     433   78   79   86   93   97                     
      Total Time:  1:04:16.10                                                     
         Average:    12:51.22                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC B Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gann, Cassidy              8 Summit Lakes            4:11.2   10:06.30    1   
  2 elliott, payton            7 Summit Lakes            4:16.9   10:20.10    2   
  3 Smith, Melanie             7 Kearney                 4:21.3   10:30.60    3   
  4 Nunn, Rebekah              8 KC East Christian       4:21.9   10:32.20    4   
  5 Bartlett, Bre              7 Kearney                 4:22.0   10:32.30    5   
  6 Heck, Aubrie               8 KC East Christian       4:22.1   10:32.60    6   
  7 Woodruff, Emily            8 Pleasant Lea            4:22.2   10:32.80    7   
  8 Gilliland, Sidney          7 Campbell                4:23.2   10:35.20    8   
  9 Brocket, Tori              8 Summit Lakes            4:23.4   10:35.80    9   
 10 Cox, Ruthie                8 Summit Lakes            4:23.5   10:35.90   10   
 11 Melton, Macy               7 Pleasant Lea            4:23.8   10:36.80   11   
 12 Davis, Emma                7 Pleasant Lea            4:24.0   10:37.20   12   
 13 Brown, Caysi               7 Kearney                 4:24.2   10:37.80   13   
 14 Dancy, Devyn               7 Summit Lakes            4:25.2   10:40.20   14   
 15 LeRoy, Cozette             8 KC East Christian       4:26.4   10:43.10   15   
 16 DeFeo, Lucy                8 KC East Christian       4:26.6   10:43.50   16   
 17 Morefield, Paige           7 Pleasant Lea            4:27.1   10:44.60   17   
 18 Foster, Olivia             7 Summit Lakes            4:27.9   10:46.60   18   
 19 harlan, brailynn           8 Osage Trail             4:28.4   10:47.80   19   
 20 Ward, Keegan               7 Liberty                 4:28.7   10:48.50   20   
 21 True, Ally                 7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.5   10:50.60   21   
 22 Mead, Katie                7 Campbell                4:30.7   10:53.40   22   
 23 Kirchoff, Raelyn           8 Ray-Pec East            4:31.3   10:54.90   23   
 24 Perry, Spencer             8 Ray-Pec East            4:31.5   10:55.30   24   
 25 Murphy, Shelby             8 Warrensburg             4:31.5   10:55.40        
 26 O'Connor, Lucy             8 Summit Lakes            4:31.7   10:55.80   25   
 27 Ray, MaKayla               7 Warrensburg             4:32.5   10:57.70        
 28 Jones, Ryland              8 Campbell                4:34.3   11:02.10   26   
 29 Finley, Samantha           8 Campbell                4:34.7   11:03.00   27   
 30 Perry, Emma                7 Liberty North           4:35.3   11:04.50   28   
 31 Anderson, Taylor           7 Liberty                 4:35.5   11:05.00   29   
 32 Mashburn, Linsi            7 Pleasant Lea            4:35.8   11:05.60   30   
 33 Wood, Morgan               7 Kearney                 4:36.1   11:06.40   31   
 34 Bolton, Marie              8 Kearney                 4:37.4   11:09.50   32   
 35 Santiago, Heather          7 Pleasant Lea            4:38.0   11:11.00   33   
 36 Peck, Hope                 8 Liberty                 4:38.9   11:13.10   34   
 37 Byrd, Katie                7 Kearney                 4:40.5   11:17.10   35   
 38 Craven, Emma               7 Excelsior Springs       4:40.9   11:18.10        
 39 Young, Mya                 7 Liberty                 4:42.5   11:21.80   36   
 40 Wattson, Charlize          8 Campbell                4:43.0   11:23.00   37   
 41 Baughman, Lily             7 Liberty                 4:43.7   11:24.70   38   
 42 McGurk, Morgan             7 Campbell                4:44.0   11:25.60   39   
 43 Pace, Breannah             8 Nowlin                  4:44.8   11:27.50        
 44 Rouse, Kylee               7 Kearney                 4:45.0   11:28.00   40   
 45 Albach, Kiya               7 Harrisonville           4:45.2   11:28.50        
 46 Norton, Sunshine           8 Warrensburg             4:46.7   11:31.90        
 47 Hinnenkamp, Lauren         7 Liberty North           4:48.7   11:36.80   41   
 48 May, Madigan               8 Liberty                 4:49.6   11:39.00   42   
 49 Smith, Kaylee              7 Liberty North           4:50.3   11:40.60   43   
 50 North, Isabel              8 Liberty North           4:50.6   11:41.40   44   
 51 Whitener, Kemari           7 Ray-Pec East            4:51.6   11:43.80   45   
 52 Dolsky, Ana                8 Liberty                 4:54.3   11:50.30   46   
 53 Conyers, Baylinn           7 Excelsior Springs       4:54.7   11:51.20        
 54 schuele, jordan            8 Liberty                 4:55.0   11:52.00        
 55 Westendorf, Tatum          7 KC East Christian       4:55.4   11:53.10   47   
 56 Rowland, Kayla             8 Pioneer Ridge           4:55.6   11:53.50   48   
 57 Pusateri, Nadia            8 KC East Christian       4:56.4   11:55.40   49   
 58 Shaughnessey, Megan        7 Liberty North           4:56.7   11:56.10   50   
 59 Ochoa, JoJo                8 Nowlin                  4:58.1   11:59.60        
 60 McCamish, Madison          8 Ray-Pec East            5:00.8   12:06.10   51   
 61 Rellihan, Rachel           8 Osage Trail             5:01.1   12:06.80   52   
 62 Day, Kori                  8 Warrensburg             5:01.3   12:07.20        
 63 Heck, Rylee                7 KC East Christian       5:01.5   12:07.70   53   
 64 Pittier, Kaci              7 Pioneer Ridge           5:01.7   12:08.10   54   
 65 Miller, Isabella             Bingham                 5:02.3   12:09.70   55   
 66 Gentry, Caitlin              Bingham                 5:03.0   12:11.40   56   
 67 Redwine, Alli              7 Pleasant Hill           5:05.6   12:17.60        
 68 Zimmerman, Olivia          7 Liberty North           5:06.4   12:19.60   57   
 69 Munoz, Leilani               Bingham                 5:07.3   12:21.70   58   
 70 Schulze, Hannah            7 Ray-Pec East            5:07.3   12:21.80   59   
 71 Johnston, Alyssa           7 Ray-Pec East            5:07.6   12:22.50   60   
 72 Cordray, Hannah            7 Ray-Pec East            5:08.6   12:24.90   61   
 73 Eickmann, Hanna            7 Liberty North           5:09.4   12:26.90   62   
 74 Blaylock, Angel            7 Smith-Hale              5:10.6   12:29.60   63   
 75 Giordano, Destiny          8 Center                  5:11.3   12:31.40   64   
 76 Tobin, Lacee               7 Osage Trail             5:11.6   12:32.20   65   
 77 Hatcher, Alisha            7 Center                  5:13.5   12:36.60   66   
 78 Gustin, Paige              7 Pleasant Hill           5:15.0   12:40.30        
 79 Davis, Elle                7 KC East Christian       5:15.8   12:42.30        
 80 Preston, Jamie             7 Osage Trail             5:17.1   12:45.50   67   
 81 Williams, Grace            7 Pioneer Ridge           5:17.8   12:47.00   68   
 82 Vaughn, Lisa                 Bingham                 5:19.8   12:52.00   69   
 83 O'Neal, Kara               7 Pioneer Ridge           5:21.0   12:54.90   70   
 84 Hughes, Analyse            7 Center                  5:22.6   12:58.60   71   
 85 Beddows, LaKeisha          8 Nowlin                  5:22.7   12:58.80        
 86 Bullock, Analynn           8 Center                  5:22.7   12:58.80   72   
 87 Tenorio, Geraldine         8 Belton                  5:24.1   13:02.20   73   
 88 Mix, Liliy                 8 Pioneer Ridge           5:24.1   13:02.20   74   
 89 Asberry, Cashauna          7 Grandview               5:30.0   13:16.50   75   
 90 Epperson, Jillian          7 Osage Trail             5:31.0   13:19.00   76   
 91 Cuevas, Kimberly           7 Belton                  5:33.6   13:25.30   77   
 92 Mendoza, Emily               Bingham                 5:34.6   13:27.70   78   
 93 Alvarez, Theresa           7 Smith-Hale              5:36.3   13:31.80   79   
 94 Gonzales, Alexa            7 Excelsior Springs       5:40.4   13:41.60        
 95 Berry Harris, Nia          7 Smith-Hale              5:41.5   13:44.20   80   
 96 Ezuego, Zena-Agnes         7 Center                  5:41.9   13:45.20   81   
 97 Zarco, Giselle             7 Belton                  5:43.1   13:48.20   82   
 98 Bell, Maddy                8 Belton                  5:45.8   13:54.70   83   
 99 Edison, Caylei               Bingham                 5:50.5   14:06.00   84   
100 Lewis, Jaden               7 Center                  5:51.4   14:08.20   85   
101 Sullivan, Alexis           8 Grandview               5:52.7   14:11.30   86   
102 Rogers, Lily               7 Grandview               5:53.8   14:14.00   87   
103 Vasquez, Kathryn           7 Smith-Hale              6:03.5   14:37.40   88   
104 Sanders, Jade              7 Belton                  6:04.9   14:40.70   89   
105 Clark, Marquis             7 Raytown                 6:05.8   14:43.00        
106 Crow, Sam                  7 Belton                  6:07.7   14:47.50   90   
107 Harris, Chianti            8 Grandview               6:08.5   14:49.40   91   
108 Carter, Sydnee             7 Raytown                 6:16.7   15:09.20        
109 Graves, Doris              8 Smith-Hale              6:18.9   15:14.60   92   
110 martinez, janeth           7 Raytown                 6:21.3   15:20.30        
111 Clopton, Cierra            7 Grandview               6:27.0   15:34.10   93   
112 Ramirez, Diana             8 Belton                  6:33.2   15:49.00   94   
113 Morris, Lauren             7 Pioneer Ridge           6:35.4   15:54.50   95   
114 Jagetz, Anhelica           7 Raytown                 6:53.8   16:38.90        
115 Druen, Kaley               7 Grandview               6:54.7   16:41.00   96   
116 Washington, Samaja         8 Grandview               6:54.9   16:41.40   97   
117 Love, Sakarah              7 Smith-Hale              7:22.9   17:49.00   98   
118 Hurst, Dequoria            7 Smith-Hale              7:25.8   17:56.00   99   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 36    1    2    9   10   14   18   25           
      Total Time:    52:18.30                                                     
         Average:    10:27.66                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 68    7   11   12   17   21   30   33           
      Total Time:    53:22.00                                                     
         Average:    10:40.40                                                     
   3 Kearney                      84    3    5   13   31   32   35   40           
      Total Time:    53:56.60                                                     
         Average:    10:47.32                                                     
   4 KC East Christian            88    4    6   15   16   47   49   53           
      Total Time:    54:24.50                                                     
         Average:    10:52.90                                                     
   5 Campbell                    120    8   22   26   27   37   39                
      Total Time:    54:56.70                                                     
         Average:    10:59.34                                                     
   6 Liberty                     157   20   29   34   36   38   42   46           
      Total Time:    55:53.10                                                     
         Average:    11:10.62                                                     
   7 Raymore-Peculiar East       202   23   24   45   51   59   60   61           
      Total Time:    58:01.90                                                     
         Average:    11:36.38                                                     
   8 Liberty North               206   28   41   43   44   50   57   62           
      Total Time:    57:59.40                                                     
         Average:    11:35.88                                                     
   9 Osage Trail                 279   19   52   65   67   76                     
      Total Time:  1:01:31.30                                                     
         Average:    12:18.26                                                     
  10 Pioneer Ridge               314   48   54   68   70   74   95                
      Total Time:  1:02:45.70                                                     
         Average:    12:33.14                                                     
  11 Bingham                     316   55   56   58   69   78   84                
      Total Time:  1:03:02.50                                                     
         Average:    12:36.50                                                     
  12 Center                      354   64   66   71   72   81   85                
      Total Time:  1:04:50.60                                                     
         Average:    12:58.12                                                     
  13 Smith-Hale                  402   63   79   80   88   92   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:09:37.60                                                     
         Average:    13:55.52                                                     
  14 Belton                      404   73   77   82   83   89   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:08:51.10                                                     
         Average:    13:46.22                                                     
  15 Grandview                   432   75   86   87   91   93   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:12:05.30                                                     
         Average:    14:25.06                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/7/2015                  
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC C Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mick, Faith                7 Kearney                 4:25.4   10:40.60    1   
  2 moore, abigail             7 Summit Lakes            4:28.6   10:48.20    2   
  3 Caldwell, Coralyn          7 Summit Lakes            4:28.6   10:48.30    3   
  4 Leonard, Maddy             8 Summit Lakes            4:29.0   10:49.20    4   
  5 Hanners, Karley            8 Pleasant Lea            4:31.1   10:54.30    5   
  6 Brewer, Peyton             8 Summit Lakes            4:32.5   10:57.70    6   
  7 Lopez, Gabby               7 Platte County           4:33.4   10:59.80    7   
  8 White, Elle                7 Summit Lakes            4:33.7   11:00.60    8   
  9 Mecham, Brooklyn           7 Campbell                4:34.6   11:02.80    9   
 10 Polzin, Tessa              7 Summit Lakes            4:37.2   11:09.10   10   
 11 Burgess, Reagan            7 Liberty North           4:38.0   11:10.90   11   
 12 Darling, Allison           7 Kearney                 4:38.2   11:11.50   12   
 13 Sexton, Lena               7 Pleasant Lea            4:38.7   11:12.70   13   
 14 Mackenzie, Abby            7 Summit Lakes            4:38.8   11:12.90   14   
 15 Marker, Clair              7 Campbell                4:39.7   11:15.10   15   
 16 Smith, Ella                7 Summit Lakes            4:41.4   11:19.10        
 17 Parrish, Kristina          7 Campbell                4:42.3   11:21.30   16   
 18 Williams, Julia            8 Summit Lakes            4:43.2   11:23.50        
 19 Griffith, Alyssa           8 Liberty                 4:43.5   11:24.30   17   
 20 Miller, Emma               7 Pleasant Lea            4:45.5   11:29.00   18   
 21 Shephard, Emily            7 Kearney                 4:45.9   11:30.00   19   
 22 Adams, Natalie             7 Liberty                 4:46.1   11:30.60   20   
 23 kloster, reese             7 Summit Lakes            4:46.6   11:31.80        
 24 Schmitt, Hallie            7 Campbell                4:47.4   11:33.60   21   
 25 King, Audrey               7 Kearney                 4:47.6   11:34.10   22   
 26 Yetter, Emma               7 Kearney                 4:48.4   11:36.20   23   
 27 Reyes, Lidianna            7 Platte County           4:48.9   11:37.20   24   
 28 Cole, Chanel               8 Raytown South           4:49.1   11:37.70   25   
 29 Thomas, Libby              8 Summit Lakes            4:49.6   11:38.90        
 30 Rheinhardt, Kylei          7 Warrensburg             4:49.7   11:39.30   26   
 31 Major, Kaylee              7 Platte County           4:49.8   11:39.60   27   
 32 Klippenstein, Maddie       7 Platte County           4:50.2   11:40.40   28   
 33 Goff, Madison              7 Campbell                4:50.3   11:40.60   29   
 34 harris, emmerson           8 Summit Lakes            4:50.3   11:40.80        
 35 Phutrakul, Mia             7 Warrensburg             4:50.6   11:41.50   30   
 36 Dunn, Anya                 7 Kearney                 4:50.7   11:41.60   31   
 37 Wilhite, Hannah            7 Campbell                4:50.8   11:42.00   32   
 38 Dye, Faith                 7 Warrensburg             4:51.4   11:43.30   33   
 39 Caudillo, Carmen           8 Liberty                 4:51.6   11:43.80   34   
 40 Berry, Katie               8 Pleasant Lea            4:51.9   11:44.60   35   
 41 Page, Ashlyn               7 Ray-Pec East            4:52.4   11:45.80   36   
 42 Berkstresser, Christina    7 Summit Lakes            4:53.4   11:48.20        
 43 Holst, Shelby              7 Kearney                 4:53.8   11:49.10   37   
 44 Horn, Julia                7 Kearney                 4:54.4   11:50.70        
 45 Irmischer, Grace           7 Warrensburg             4:57.1   11:57.20   38   
 46 Lawver, Taylor             7 Platte County           4:57.3   11:57.60   39   
 47 Binger, Brooke             8 Campbell                4:58.9   12:01.50   40   
 48 Waldo, Olivia              7 Pleasant Lea            4:59.0   12:01.70   41   
 49 Gurtner, Hannah            7 Warrensburg             5:01.9   12:08.70   42   
 50 Sudmann, Ashley            8 Liberty                 5:02.6   12:10.30   43   
 51 Connatser, Jessa           7 Pleasant Lea            5:03.1   12:11.50   44   
 52 Riddle, Jenna              7 Warrensburg             5:03.1   12:11.70   45   
 53 Cook, Tess                 7 Summit Lakes            5:04.2   12:14.20        
 54 Morales, Malia             7 Liberty North           5:04.7   12:15.40   46   
 55 Beebe, Rebekah             7 Liberty                 5:05.0   12:16.10   47   
 56 Henry, Emma                7 Summit Lakes            5:05.0   12:16.10        
 57 Fine, Bailey               8 Liberty North           5:05.2   12:16.60   48   
 58 Knebel, Natalie            8 Liberty North           5:05.5   12:17.40   49   
 59 Foltz, Aidyn               7 Kearney                 5:05.6   12:17.70        
 60 Hetzel, Madison            8 Pleasant Lea            5:06.0   12:18.60   50   
 61 Michel, Allison            7 Pleasant Lea            5:06.2   12:19.10        
 62 Pace, Aliana               8 Pleasant Lea            5:06.3   12:19.20        
 63 Martin, Morselina          7 Pleasant Lea            5:06.5   12:19.90        
 64 Bruno, Morgan              8 Summit Lakes            5:06.9   12:20.80        
 65 Johnson, Megan             7 Liberty North           5:07.3   12:21.70   51   
 66 Nguyen, Charlene           7 Liberty                 5:07.7   12:22.70   52   
 67 Ellerman, Abbi             7 Summit Lakes            5:08.4   12:24.50        
 68 Gates, Josie               7 Osage Trail             5:09.0   12:25.80   53   
 69 Lovelace, Lauren           8 Pleasant Lea            5:09.4   12:26.70        
 70 Eason, Grace               7 Pleasant Lea            5:09.4   12:26.90        
 71 Rodriguez, Olivia          7 Warrensburg             5:09.6   12:27.30   54   
 72 Arbuckle, Annie            8 Pleasant Lea            5:09.9   12:27.90        
 73 Carpenter, Payten          7 Kearney                 5:10.2   12:28.80        
 74 Holst, Josie               7 Kearney                 5:10.4   12:29.20        
 75 Foster, Carianna           9 Raytown South           5:10.9   12:30.50   55   
 76 Miller, Gen                7 Warrensburg             5:11.4   12:31.60        
 77 flowers, shayla            7 Summit Lakes            5:11.6   12:32.20        
 78 Jenni, Caitlynne           7 Platte County           5:11.9   12:32.80   56   
 79 Duncan, Jessica            8 Kearney                 5:12.0   12:33.10        
 80 Hedges, Kate               7 Liberty North           5:12.2   12:33.60   57   
 81 Ballenger, Bailey          7 Pleasant Lea            5:12.4   12:34.10        
 82 alvis, savannah            7 Osage Trail             5:12.4   12:34.10   58   
 83 Arbuckle, Alyssa           8 Pleasant Lea            5:13.1   12:35.70        
 84 Long, Anna                 7 Summit Lakes            5:13.5   12:36.70        
 85 Neace, Anna                8 Pleasant Lea            5:13.5   12:36.80        
 86 Hernandez, Cassie          7 Summit Lakes            5:13.7   12:37.10        
 87 Arcuri, Amber              7 Pleasant Lea            5:14.1   12:38.20        
 88 Stenner, Sophia            8 Liberty North           5:14.2   12:38.40   59   
 89 Stuart, Chloe              7 Platte County           5:14.2   12:38.40   60   
 90 Franciscato, Claire        7 Pleasant Lea            5:15.0   12:40.30        
 91 Gifford, Emily             7 Pleasant Lea            5:15.1   12:40.60        
 92 Sumler, Morgen             7 Pleasant Lea            5:16.1   12:42.90        
 93 Allyn, Isabella            7 Kearney                 5:16.2   12:43.20        
 94 Stephens, McKenna          7 Liberty                 5:16.3   12:43.40   61   
 95 Perez, Ashanty             7 Warrensburg             5:16.3   12:43.50        
 96 Smith, Sydnney             8 Kearney                 5:16.4   12:43.60        
 97 Hood, Cassidy              7 Pleasant Lea            5:18.0   12:47.60        
 98 Donnelly, Lizzy            8 Summit Lakes            5:18.4   12:48.60        
 99 Jacobs, Madeline           8 Summit Lakes            5:18.8   12:49.60        
100 Jackson, Annika            8 Platte County           5:18.9   12:49.70        
101 Diaz, Maya                 7 Liberty                 5:19.0   12:50.00        
102 Norman, Ellie              7 Warrensburg             5:19.6   12:51.50        
103 Stark, Theresa             7 Pleasant Lea            5:19.8   12:52.00        
104 Edwards, Aggie             7 Kearney                 5:20.6   12:53.90        
105 Olberding, Josie           7 Kearney                 5:21.0   12:54.80        
106 Mason, Sidney              7 Ray-Pec East            5:21.1   12:55.00   62   
107 Cordova, Katie Rose        7 Platte County           5:21.1   12:55.10        
108 Liles, Kailee              8 Pleasant Lea            5:21.5   12:55.90        
109 Johnson, Katelyn           7 Pleasant Lea            5:21.6   12:56.20        
110 Rosa, Monica               8 Liberty North           5:21.7   12:56.40        
111 Fullenwider, Cilicia       8 Osage Trail             5:21.9   12:56.90   63   
112 benedetti, Amber           8 Summit Lakes            5:22.7   12:58.90        
113 Anguiano, Alejandra        7 Platte County           5:23.0   12:59.70        
114 Payne, Tadem               7 Kearney                 5:23.9   13:01.90        
115 Smothers, Jaynee           8 Osage Trail             5:24.6   13:03.60   64   
116 Hopkins, Macey             7 Kearney                 5:25.1   13:04.70        
117 Nguyen, Vy                 7 Pleasant Lea            5:25.2   13:04.90        
118 Johnson, Sarah             7 Platte County           5:26.3   13:07.60        
119 mcneill, sequoyah          7 Osage Trail             5:26.4   13:07.90   65   
120 Craig, Destiny             7 Osage Trail             5:27.0   13:09.20   66   
121 Wade, Raven                7 Ray-Pec East            5:27.0   13:09.40   67   
122 Reeser, Serena             8 Ray-Pec East            5:27.4   13:10.30   68   
123 Taylor, Rachel             8 Summit Lakes            5:27.5   13:10.40        
124 Maddox, Kyra               7 Pleasant Lea            5:28.3   13:12.40        
125 Shannon, Kallie            7 Liberty                 5:28.4   13:12.70        
126 Umscheib, Alana            8 Pleasant Hill           5:28.5   13:12.80   69   
127 Gilliam, Mikinzi           8 Ray-Pec East            5:28.6   13:13.20   70   
128 Butler, Mallory            7 Pleasant Lea            5:28.9   13:13.90        
129 De flon, Taylor            7 Liberty                 5:29.1   13:14.40        
130 Mansfield, Keely           8 Kearney                 5:29.2   13:14.60        
131 Chase, Olivia              7 KC East Christian       5:29.4   13:15.00        
132 Brancato, Abby             8 Liberty North           5:29.7   13:15.70        
133 Nagel, Reese               7 Summit Lakes            5:30.2   13:17.10        
134 Scharfen, Kendall          7 Pleasant Lea            5:30.5   13:17.80        
135 Clendinin, Summer          7 Summit Lakes            5:30.7   13:18.20        
136 Negrete, Eunicee           7 Liberty North           5:30.9   13:18.60        
137 Scheel, Taylor             7 Ray-Pec East            5:30.9   13:18.60   71   
138 Polton, Lily               8 Nowlin                  5:31.4   13:19.90        
139 Hughes, Autumn             7 Nowlin                  5:31.5   13:20.20        
140 Kusgen, Bella              7 Summit Lakes            5:31.8   13:20.80        
141 Laws, Jacelyn              7 Warrensburg             5:32.0   13:21.30        
142 Banks, Kristin             7 Platte County           5:32.0   13:21.40        
143 Griffin, Audrey            7 Ray-Pec East            5:32.5   13:22.50   72   
144 Theilen, Kelsey            7 Liberty                 5:32.6   13:22.90        
145 Schroer, Leah              7 Summit Lakes            5:32.7   13:23.10        
146 Gibbs, Anastacia           7 Summit Lakes            5:33.1   13:23.90        
147 Holohan, Sophia            7 Pleasant Lea            5:33.9   13:26.00        
148 Watson, Sarah              8 Pleasant Hill           5:34.3   13:26.80   73   
149 Clark, Grace               8 Platte County           5:34.5   13:27.50        
150 Clark, Ava                 8 Platte County           5:34.6   13:27.60        
151 Finch, Leah                7 Pleasant Lea            5:34.9   13:28.40        
152 Mann, Lillian              7 Pleasant Lea            5:35.5   13:29.70        
153 Fehl, Peyton               7 Liberty                 5:36.2   13:31.60        
154 Wiley, Zoie                7 Summit Lakes            5:36.5   13:32.10        
155 Flores, Briyanna             Bingham                 5:37.1   13:33.70   74   
156 Kelly, Joredan Kelly       8 Summit Lakes            5:37.3   13:34.10        
157 Goetz, Madison             7 Pleasant Lea            5:37.3   13:34.20        
158 Michaelis, Gena            8 Kearney                 5:37.6   13:34.90        
159 Branstietter, Rheanne      7 Osage Trail             5:37.9   13:35.50   75   
160 Bradley, Victoria          7 Ray-Pec East            5:38.0   13:35.90        
161 Arbuckle, Belle            7 Summit Lakes            5:38.3   13:36.50        
162 Wells, Cecily              7 Raytown South           5:38.3   13:36.60   76   
163 Barnes, Daniele            7 Kearney                 5:38.5   13:37.10        
164 gregory, maliyah           7 Osage Trail             5:38.9   13:38.10        
165 Craig, Makayla             7 Platte County           5:39.1   13:38.60        
166 Nguyen, Lena               7 Pleasant Lea            5:39.4   13:39.30        
167 Conner, Maddie             8 Pleasant Lea            5:39.7   13:40.00        
168 Boyken, Emily              7 Pleasant Lea            5:40.0   13:40.70        
169 McGinn, Sam                8 Summit Lakes            5:40.2   13:41.10        
170 Valdez, Izabella           7 Warrensburg             5:40.2   13:41.20        
171 Ritter, Sarah              7 Liberty                 5:40.3   13:41.40        
172 Smith, Lexy                7 Kearney                 5:41.6   13:44.50        
173 Taylor, Josie              7 Summit Lakes            5:45.1   13:53.10        
174 Morrison, Maya             8 Kearney                 5:46.1   13:55.50        
175 Nuffer, Faith              7 Pleasant Lea            5:46.5   13:56.40        
176 Burks, Kylie               7 Summit Lakes            5:47.0   13:57.60        
177 Bigger, Chloe              7 Warrensburg             5:47.1   13:57.80        
178 Moore, Kailey              7 Kearney                 5:47.6   13:59.00        
179 Kimball, Kyra              7 Pleasant Lea            5:48.0   13:59.90        
180 Brown, Christina           9 Raytown South           5:48.5   14:01.30   77   
181 McCoy, Abigail             8 Platte County           5:49.1   14:02.70        
182 Sanders, Morgan            7 Pleasant Lea            5:49.6   14:03.80        
183 Patterson, Ashlee          7 Excelsior Springs       5:50.2   14:05.30        
184 Peek, Kaitlin              7 Liberty                 5:50.5   14:06.10        
185 Corbin, Morgan             7 Pleasant Hill           5:50.5   14:06.10   78   
186 Smith, Savannah            7 Warrensburg             5:50.6   14:06.20        
187 Baker, Hailey              8 Raytown South           5:50.9   14:07.10   79   
188 Liles, Danielle            7 Pleasant Lea            5:52.0   14:09.60        
189 Gurung, Elaina             7 Liberty                 5:52.0   14:09.60        
190 Buckley, Sage              7 Ray-Pec East            5:53.7   14:13.70        
191 Shumway, Skyler            8 Pleasant Lea            5:53.9   14:14.20        
192 Ekborg-Ott, Jessie         7 Summit Lakes            5:54.0   14:14.50        
193 Baldwin, Piper             7 Liberty                 5:54.1   14:14.70        
194 Nhotharack, Vanesa         7 Summit Lakes            5:54.7   14:16.20        
195 Soucie, Halle              8 Pleasant Lea            5:55.2   14:17.30        
196 Fritch, Elizabeth          8 Osage Trail             5:55.8   14:18.90        
197 Hoeppner, Hannah           8 Osage Trail             5:56.1   14:19.60        
198 Knaak, Kerian              7 Liberty                 5:56.9   14:21.40        
199 Steinhurst, Sydney         7 Ray-Pec East            5:57.4   14:22.60        
200 Bingham, Rayce             7 Kearney                 5:57.9   14:23.80        
201 doerflinger, ashtyn        7 Osage Trail             5:57.9   14:23.90        
202 Siefker, Kendra            7 Osage Trail             5:58.1   14:24.30        
203 howell, alannah            7 Osage Trail             5:58.8   14:26.00        
204 McMullin, Cheyenne           Bingham                 5:59.4   14:27.60   80   
205 Chapman, Brooklyn          7 Pleasant Lea            6:01.0   14:31.30        
206 Forgione, Cassie           7 Pleasant Lea            6:01.3   14:32.00        
207 Yeates, Kimball            7 Liberty                 6:01.3   14:32.00        
208 Humble, Makayla            7 Pleasant Lea            6:01.3   14:32.10        
209 Halliburton, Sylvia        7 University Academy      6:01.4   14:32.40        
210 O'Connor, Cadence          7 Warrensburg             6:03.4   14:37.20        
211 Reyes, Tori 1              1 Raytown South           6:04.1   14:38.90   81   
212 Marin, Haley               7 Ray-Pec East            6:04.6   14:40.00        
213 Roberts, Abby              7 Liberty North           6:05.0   14:41.00        
214 Riley, Sarah               7 Ray-Pec East            6:06.6   14:44.90        
215 Graham, Emma               7 Ray-Pec East            6:07.4   14:46.70        
216 Dugan, Rebecca             8 Summit Lakes            6:07.6   14:47.40        
217 baugher, JJ                8 Osage Trail             6:09.3   14:51.30        
218 Luhring, Abby              8 Summit Lakes            6:09.6   14:52.10        
219 Baughman, Paige              Bingham                 6:11.0   14:55.40   82   
220 Wager, Macy                8 Liberty                 6:11.4   14:56.40        
221 Edmunds, Kylie             7 Platte County           6:12.4   14:59.00        
222 Schur, Annamarie           8 Pleasant Lea            6:12.5   14:59.10        
223 Morgan, Maddie             7 Warrensburg             6:13.8   15:02.30        
224 Thomason, Riley            7 Holden                  6:14.1   15:03.00        
225 Massart, Rachael           7 Pleasant Lea            6:14.4   15:03.70        
226 Lasala, Sophia             7 Ray-Pec East            6:15.3   15:06.00        
227 vaoifi, gabrielle          8 Osage Trail             6:15.9   15:07.30        
228 Romero, Piper              8 Osage Trail             6:16.0   15:07.60        
229 Vail-Wheeler, Sydney       8 Summit Lakes            6:16.9   15:09.80        
230 McCarty, Grace               Bingham                 6:17.8   15:11.90   83   
231 Conner-Urnise, Isabella      Bingham                 6:18.1   15:12.60   84   
232 Hill, Steffani             8 Summit Lakes            6:18.3   15:13.10        
233 Gale, Brindi               7 Liberty                 6:19.0   15:14.70        
234 Eigneman, Alexis           8 Summit Lakes            6:20.6   15:18.70        
235 krocza, makaylah           8 Osage Trail             6:20.7   15:18.90        
236 Crosby, Dana                 Bingham                 6:23.6   15:25.90   85   
237 Lehnardt, Celeste          7 Liberty                 6:24.4   15:27.90        
238 Ervin, Josie               7 Liberty North           6:24.6   15:28.40        
239 Ortiz-Reyes, Thais         7 Summit Lakes            6:24.9   15:29.10        
240 Gullett, Mara              7 Platte County           6:25.2   15:29.80        
241 Lamborn, Sydney            8 Pleasant Hill           6:25.2   15:29.90   86   
242 Mullennix, Rachel          7 Liberty North           6:25.6   15:30.70        
243 Edwards, Britney             Bingham                 6:26.1   15:31.90   87   
244 Shriver, Kate              7 Liberty North           6:29.5   15:40.10        
245 Archer, Lauren             8 Osage Trail             6:29.8   15:40.90        
246 Davis, Bri                 7 Osage Trail             6:31.4   15:44.80        
247 Stidham, Sydney            7 Summit Lakes            6:33.5   15:49.70        
248 Lucas, Zaryhia             7 Smith-Hale              6:33.7   15:50.20   88   
249 Ahrens, Natalia            7 Summit Lakes            6:33.7   15:50.40        
250 Wiltfang, Molly            7 Summit Lakes            6:34.7   15:52.80        
251 dover, Brooklyne           7 Osage Trail             6:35.2   15:53.90        
252 Thompson, Ellie            7 Smith-Hale              6:35.4   15:54.50   89   
253 Keil, Emma                 7 Liberty North           6:35.6   15:54.90        
254 Lunceford, Marie           7 Summit Lakes            6:35.6   15:55.00        
255 Behney, Mayson             7 Kearney                 6:36.4   15:56.80        
256 Trout, Tiernan             7 Liberty North           6:37.6   15:59.70        
257 barber, Lacey              8 Osage Trail             6:38.5   16:01.80        
258 Branch, Hannah             7 Osage Trail             6:40.8   16:07.50        
259 Wetzel, Sierra             8 Excelsior Springs       6:44.3   16:15.80        
260 Garlock, Sydney            8 Liberty North           6:46.3   16:20.80        
261 Hernandez, Blanca          8 Liberty North           6:48.0   16:24.80        
262 Searing, Bayley            7 Ray-Pec East            6:49.2   16:27.60        
263 Hicklin, Mariah            8 Pleasant Lea            6:50.8   16:31.70        
264 Powers, Lilly              7 Liberty North           6:51.5   16:33.30        
265 Steinbauer, Maddie         8 Liberty North           6:51.5   16:33.30        
266 Strauch, Maura             7 Liberty                 6:51.9   16:34.20        
267 collins, Katherine         8 Osage Trail             6:52.3   16:35.10        
268 Johnston, Aimee            8 Osage Trail             6:53.2   16:37.40        
269 Barrows, Lanie             8 Summit Lakes            6:54.0   16:39.20        
270 Hinken, Isabella           7 Ray-Pec East            6:56.2   16:44.60        
271 Logan, Abby                8 Summit Lakes            6:58.1   16:49.20        
272 Burks, Grace               7 Summit Lakes            6:58.9   16:51.20        
273 Anders, Teagan             8 Liberty North           6:59.9   16:53.50        
274 Coleman, Ollie             7 Smith-Hale              7:07.1   17:10.90   90   
275 Thompson, Imani            7 Smith-Hale              7:07.5   17:12.00   91   
276 Blaylock, Shalena          7 Smith-Hale              7:08.2   17:13.60   92   
277 Ohler, Madalynne           7 Pleasant Hill           7:12.5   17:23.90   93   
278 Castleberry, Brianna       7 Smith-Hale              7:12.8   17:24.60   94   
279 Scarborough, Kaitlyn       7 Excelsior Springs       7:14.5   17:28.80        
280 Paszkiewicz, McKulla       7 Pleasant Lea            7:16.2   17:33.00        
281 Deremer, Shea-Lee          7 Pleasant Lea            7:19.9   17:41.80        
282 Dyer, Veronica             7 Pleasant Lea            7:23.1   17:49.50        
283 Maxon, Brenna              7 Belton                  7:23.4   17:50.30        
284 Zion, Abby                 7 KC East Christian       7:23.7   17:50.90        
285 Torres, Nef                7 Belton                  7:24.6   17:53.20        
286 Rogers, Caitlyn            7 Pleasant Hill           7:27.4   17:59.90   95   
287 Jett, Emme                 8 Osage Trail             7:32.2   18:11.60        
288 Lawhead, Mari              7 Liberty                 7:49.9   18:54.20        
289 burks, Bryanna             7 Summit Lakes            8:01.1   19:21.30        
290 Haselhorst, Sierra         8 Liberty North           8:07.8   19:37.50        
291 Hays, Layla                7 Ray-Pec East            8:11.7   19:46.90        
292 Ausmer, Lillianna          7 Smith-Hale              8:15.7   19:56.60   96   
293 Dow, Anneliese             7 Liberty                 8:21.4   20:10.20        
294 Rabbas, Ann                7 Kearney                 8:43.4   21:03.50        
295 Tusa, Ka'Rya               7 Smith-Hale              9:10.6   22:09.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 23    2    3    4    6    8   10   14           
      Total Time:    54:24.00                                                     
         Average:    10:52.80                                                     
   2 Kearney                      77    1   12   19   22   23   31   37           
      Total Time:    56:32.40                                                     
         Average:    11:18.48                                                     
   3 Campbell                     90    9   15   16   21   29   32   40           
      Total Time:    56:53.40                                                     
         Average:    11:22.68                                                     
   4 Pleasant Lea                112    5   13   18   35   41   44   50           
      Total Time:    57:22.30                                                     
         Average:    11:28.46                                                     
   5 Platte County               125    7   24   27   28   39   56   60           
      Total Time:    57:54.60                                                     
         Average:    11:34.92                                                     
   6 Liberty                     161   17   20   34   43   47   52   61           
      Total Time:    59:05.10                                                     
         Average:    11:49.02                                                     
   7 Warrensburg                 169   26   30   33   38   42   45   54           
      Total Time:    59:10.00                                                     
         Average:    11:50.00                                                     
   8 Liberty North               205   11   46   48   49   51   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:00:22.00                                                     
         Average:    12:04.40                                                     
   9 Osage Trail                 303   53   58   63   64   65   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:04:08.30                                                     
         Average:    12:49.66                                                     
  10 Raymore-Peculiar East       303   36   62   67   68   70   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:04:13.70                                                     
         Average:    12:50.74                                                     
  11 Raytown South               312   25   55   76   77   79   81                
      Total Time:  1:05:53.20                                                     
         Average:    13:10.64                                                     
  12 Pleasant Hill               399   69   73   78   86   93   95                
      Total Time:  1:13:39.50                                                     
         Average:    14:43.90                                                     
  13 Bingham                     403   74   80   82   83   84   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:13:21.20                                                     
         Average:    14:40.24                                                     
  14 Smith-Hale                  450   88   89   90   91   92   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.20                                                     
         Average:    16:40.24