Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fatino, Landon             8 Pleasant Hill           3:24.7    8:14.00        
  2 Hildreth, Will             8 Summit Lakes            3:26.5    8:18.40    1   
  3 Schlicht, Jake             8 Summit Lakes            3:30.8    8:28.80    2   
  4 Duckett, Ethan             8 Campbell                3:33.7    8:35.70    3   
  5 Travis, Sam                8 Liberty North           3:34.8    8:38.50    4   
  6 Trimble, Jace              7 Platte County           3:35.2    8:39.30    5   
  7 Smith, Cooper              8 Liberty North           3:35.7    8:40.70    6   
  8 Galvez, Carlos             8 Pleasant Lea            3:36.6    8:42.70    7   
  9 Lee, Ethan                 7 Liberty North           3:36.9    8:43.50    8   
 10 Geddes, Porter             8 Platte County           3:37.8    8:45.70    9   
 11 Woods, Carter              8 Kearney                 3:37.9    8:45.80   10   
 12 Surratt, Jackson           7 Summit Lakes            3:39.0    8:48.60   11   
 13 Sieren, John               8 Liberty North           3:39.2    8:49.00   12   
 14 Godard, Lance              8 Campbell                3:39.5    8:49.70   13   
 15 Reaves, Linden             8 Pioneer Ridge           3:42.0    8:55.90   14   
 16 Smith, Colin               8 Summit Lakes            3:42.9    8:58.00   15   
 17 Delgado, Adonnis           7 Campbell                3:43.5    8:59.40   16   
 18 McGuire, Caden             7 Pleasant Lea            3:43.5    8:59.50   17   
 19 Landaverry, Blake          7 Campbell                3:43.9    9:00.40   18   
 20 Wayne, DJ                  8 Summit Lakes            3:44.0    9:00.60   19   
 21 Carr, Tyler                8 Kearney                 3:44.1    9:00.90   20   
 22 Wilcox, Carson             8 Campbell                3:44.4    9:01.50   21   
 23 Potocnik, Rudy             7 Campbell                3:44.9    9:02.70   22   
 24 Wise, Tobin                8 Pleasant Hill           3:44.9    9:02.80        
 25 Johnston, Connor           8 Warrensburg             3:45.1    9:03.30   23   
 26 Miller, Jase               7 Summit Lakes            3:45.6    9:04.50   24   
 27 Burton, Garrett            8 Pioneer Ridge           3:45.8    9:05.10   25   
 28 Barker, Ty                 7 Campbell                3:47.6    9:09.30   26   
 29 Macaluso, Nate             7 Platte County           3:47.6    9:09.30   27   
 30 Frazier, Quinn             8 Summit Lakes            3:47.7    9:09.60   28   
 31 Gardner, Cade              8 Liberty North           3:48.0    9:10.30   29   
 32 Leutzinger, Wyatt          8 Bingham                 3:48.1    9:10.60   30   
 33 Mantonya, Cade             8 Clinton                 3:48.4    9:11.30   31   
 34 Lutjen, Tyler              8 Clinton                 3:48.5    9:11.40   32   
 35 Davidson, Brooks           8 Liberty                 3:48.5    9:11.50   33   
 36 Bresette, Sam              7 Pleasant Lea            3:49.1    9:12.90   34   
 37 Zavadil, Bryce             8 Liberty North           3:49.7    9:14.40   35   
 38 Dik, Caden                 8 Liberty North           3:49.9    9:15.00   36   
 39 Lueke, Oscar               8 Ray-Pec East            3:50.4    9:16.00   37   
 40 Stubbs, Luke               7 Liberty                 3:51.1    9:17.80   38   
 41 McDonald, Luke             7 Pleasant Lea            3:51.6    9:19.00   39   
 42 Sachs, Bradley             8 Warrensburg             3:51.7    9:19.30   40   
 43 Baldwin, Brooks            8 Warrensburg             3:52.8    9:21.90   41   
 44 Bullock, Austin            8 Kearney                 3:53.6    9:23.80   42   
 45 Miller, Cole               8 Kearney                 3:53.8    9:24.40   43   
 46 Torno, Sam                 8 Liberty                 3:53.9    9:24.50   44   
 47 Dye, Jace                  8 Ray-Pec East            3:54.1    9:25.10   45   
 48 Munsterman, Zach           7 Warrensburg             3:54.3    9:25.60   46   
 49 Blixt, Conner              8 Harrisonville           3:54.7    9:26.40        
 50 Skidmore, Isaiah           8 Kearney                 3:54.8    9:26.80   47   
 51 Cason, Grant               8 Pleasant Lea            3:55.6    9:28.60   48   
 52 Patterson, Joshua          8 Ray-Pec East            3:56.0    9:29.60   49   
 53 Nimmo, Jackson             8 Warrensburg             3:56.3    9:30.40   50   
 54 Stirtz, Bennett            7 Liberty                 3:56.5    9:30.70   51   
 55 Beyeler, Reed              8 Kearney                 3:56.5    9:30.90   52   
 56 Jacobs, Patrick            7 Ray-Pec East            3:56.6    9:31.10   53   
 57 Clark, Nolan               7 Ray-Pec East            3:56.6    9:31.10   54   
 58 Goswell, Malcolm           7 Ray-Pec East            3:57.2    9:32.50   55   
 59 Jacquez, David             7 Osage Trail             3:58.6    9:35.80   56   
 60 Nunn, Joshua               8 Pioneer Ridge           3:58.9    9:36.70   57   
 61 Palmer, Cooper             8 Warrensburg             4:00.1    9:39.60   58   
 62 Reno, Chase                8 Clinton                 4:00.8    9:41.20   59   
 63 Hoskins, Cole              8 Warrensburg             4:01.1    9:42.00   60   
 64 Hamilton, Austin           8 Liberty                 4:01.4    9:42.70   61   
 65 Simpson, Jesse             7 Ray-Pec East            4:01.6    9:43.10   62   
 66 Davis, Malcolm             7 Osage Trail             4:02.1    9:44.30   63   
 67 Guerrero, Myles            7 Platte County           4:03.5    9:47.70   64   
 68 Maher, Brady               8 Liberty                 4:04.1    9:49.10   65   
 69 Paulson, Barrett           7 Liberty                 4:04.8    9:50.90   66   
 70 Hudson, Kona               7 Bingham                 4:05.1    9:51.50   67   
 71 Dunlap, Dominic            8 Osage Trail             4:05.6    9:52.80   68   
 72 Zwicke, Brandon            8 Osage Trail             4:06.0    9:53.70   69   
 73 Getman, Jack               7 Pioneer Ridge           4:08.4    9:59.50   70   
 74 Shoemaker, Eliot           8 Excelsior Springs       4:09.5   10:02.30        
 75 Mueller, Jarett            7 Platte County           4:10.1   10:03.70   71   
 76 Nickens, Isaac             8 Pleasant Lea            4:11.8   10:07.80   72   
 77 Kunkel, Hayden             7 Pioneer Ridge           4:12.5   10:09.40   73   
 78 Sumpter, Gage              8 Belton                  4:12.6   10:09.80        
 79 Burns, Eric                8 Platte County           4:12.9   10:10.30   74   
 80 Fromme, Brendan            8 Pleasant Lea            4:15.8   10:17.50   75   
 81 Kingery, Jake              7 Platte County           4:17.5   10:21.40   76   
 82 Estepan, Edward            8 Osage Trail             4:18.7   10:24.40   77   
 83 Sturgis, Xavier            8 Osage Trail             4:18.9   10:24.90   78   
 84 Raines, Cooper             8 Kearney                 4:20.3   10:28.30   79   
 85 Reeves, Jacob              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:22.1   10:32.70   80   
 86 Carroll, Brent             7 Clinton                 4:23.2   10:35.20   81   
 87 Muller, Aaron              8 Pioneer Ridge           4:24.1   10:37.40   82   
 88 Fuhriman, Joe              8 Belton                  4:24.7   10:39.00        
 89 Lundeen, Sawyer            8 Harrisonville           4:25.2   10:40.00        
 90 Ball, Corbin               8 Clinton                 4:29.2   10:49.80   83   
 91 Twenter, Jordan            8 Bingham                 4:30.3   10:52.40   84   
 92 Florido, Nino              8 Bingham                 4:31.3   10:54.90   85   
 93 Mantonya, Gage             7 Clinton                 4:32.4   10:57.40   86   
 94 Newton, Jesse              8 Osage Trail             4:32.9   10:58.70   87   
 95 Hayward, Edison            8 Harrisonville           4:34.2   11:01.90        
 96 Hayes, Braedon             7 Belton                  4:34.9   11:03.40        
 97 Freiley, Nathan            7 Bingham                 4:36.5   11:07.40   88   
 98 Mann, Grayson              7 Clinton                 4:36.7   11:07.90   89   
 99 Johnson, Zander            7 Harrisonville           5:28.0   13:11.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 48    1    2   11   15   19   24   28           
      Total Time:    43:34.40                                                     
         Average:     8:42.88                                                     
   2 Liberty North                59    4    6    8   12   29   35   36           
      Total Time:    44:02.00                                                     
         Average:     8:48.40                                                     
   3 Campbell                     71    3   13   16   18   21   22   26           
      Total Time:    44:26.70                                                     
         Average:     8:53.34                                                     
   4 Pleasant Lea                145    7   17   34   39   48   72   75           
      Total Time:    45:42.70                                                     
         Average:     9:08.54                                                     
   5 Kearney                     162   10   20   42   43   47   52   79           
      Total Time:    46:01.70                                                     
         Average:     9:12.34                                                     
   6 Platte County               176    5    9   27   64   71   74   76           
      Total Time:    46:25.70                                                     
         Average:     9:17.14                                                     
   7 Warrensburg                 200   23   40   41   46   50   58   60           
      Total Time:    46:40.50                                                     
         Average:     9:20.10                                                     
   8 Liberty                     227   33   38   44   51   61   65   66           
      Total Time:    47:07.20                                                     
         Average:     9:25.44                                                     
   9 Raymore-Peculiar East       238   37   45   49   53   54   55   62           
      Total Time:    47:12.90                                                     
         Average:     9:26.58                                                     
  10 Pioneer Ridge               239   14   25   57   70   73   80   82           
      Total Time:    47:46.60                                                     
         Average:     9:33.32                                                     
  11 Clinton                     286   31   32   59   81   83   86   89           
      Total Time:    49:28.90                                                     
         Average:     9:53.78                                                     
  12 Osage Trail                 333   56   63   68   69   77   78   87           
      Total Time:    49:31.00                                                     
         Average:     9:54.20                                                     
  13 Bingham                     354   30   67   84   85   88                     
      Total Time:    51:56.80                                                     
         Average:    10:23.36                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aidan              8 KC East Christian       3:30.6    8:28.20    1   
  2 Heurtin, Carson            7 Summit Lakes            3:42.0    8:55.80    2   
  3 Miller, Jackson            7 Summit Lakes            3:46.1    9:05.80    3   
  4 Gross, Asher               7 Summit Lakes            3:46.2    9:05.90    4   
  5 Frank, Liam                8 Campbell                3:47.9    9:10.10    5   
  6 Brunner, Tucker            7 Pleasant Hill           3:49.1    9:12.90        
  7 Harrel, Evan               8 Summit Lakes            3:50.2    9:15.70    6   
  8 Whaley, jax                7 Summit Lakes            3:51.5    9:18.80    7   
  9 Perez, Luis                8 Liberty North           3:53.6    9:23.90    8   
 10 Van Duser, Turner          8 Liberty North           3:54.1    9:25.00    9   
 11 Gardiner, Kaleb            8 Campbell                3:55.1    9:27.40   10   
 12 Harding, Jacob             8 Liberty North           3:55.7    9:28.90   11   
 13 Zepeda, CJ                 8 Liberty North           3:56.1    9:29.80   12   
 14 Romero, Marquis            7 Center                  3:56.2    9:30.20   13   
 15 Cooper, Stanley            7 Campbell                3:56.3    9:30.30   14   
 16 Bynum, Noah                7 Summit Lakes            3:57.0    9:32.00   15   
 17 Jennings, Jake             7 Campbell                3:57.0    9:32.10   16   
 18 Miryal, Regan              7 Platte County           3:57.1    9:32.30   17   
 19 McKinnon, Cade             8 Liberty North           3:57.4    9:33.00   18   
 20 Hess, Hunter               8 Summit Lakes            3:57.4    9:33.10   19   
 21 Overby, Ashton             8 Liberty North           3:59.0    9:36.90   20   
 22 Gillihan, Carson           8 Campbell                4:00.0    9:39.20   21   
 23 Duncan, Dylan              8 Liberty North           4:00.3    9:39.90   22   
 24 Thomas, Ian                7 KC East Christian       4:00.6    9:40.60   23   
 25 Love, Graham               8 KC East Christian       4:01.0    9:41.70   24   
 26 Davis, Cole                8 Campbell                4:02.7    9:45.70   25   
 27 Burns, Evan                8 Pleasant Hill           4:03.4    9:47.50        
 28 Sullivan, Nick             8 Liberty                 4:05.0    9:51.40   26   
 29 Boyer, Austin              7 Pleasant Lea            4:05.8    9:53.30   27   
 30 Hurley, Anthony            8 Kearney                 4:06.4    9:54.60   28   
 31 Twiford, Tully             7 Campbell                4:07.7    9:57.80   29   
 32 Hare, Truman               7 Liberty                 4:07.7    9:57.80   30   
 33 Arellano, Logan            7 Kearney                 4:07.8    9:58.10   31   
 34 Embry, Chance              7 Ray-Pec East            4:09.5   10:02.20   32   
 35 Kudron, Samuel             8 Ray-Pec East            4:09.6   10:02.50   33   
 36 Hernandaz, Angel           7 Raytown South           4:09.8   10:03.00        
 37 Nickell, Carter            7 Liberty                 4:09.8   10:03.00   34   
 38 Voelker, Luke              7 Ray-Pec East            4:10.1   10:03.70   35   
 39 Shaw, Logan                8 Warrensburg             4:10.3   10:04.10   36   
 40 Sipes, Kale                8 Raytown South           4:11.4   10:06.90        
 41 Obersteadt, Christopher    7 Ray-Pec East            4:12.4   10:09.30   37   
 42 Lohann, Ben                8 Center                  4:12.8   10:10.10   38   
 43 Nash, Leo                  8 KC East Christian       4:13.1   10:10.90   39   
 44 Belardo, Drew              7 Warrensburg             4:13.4   10:11.70   40   
 45 Thomas, DeVaughn           8 Nowlin                  4:13.7   10:12.40   41   
 46 McKenna, Aiden             7 Liberty                 4:13.8   10:12.60   42   
 47 Knudsen, Jake              7 Platte County           4:14.0   10:13.10   43   
 48 Montaye, Wiseman           7 Center                  4:14.1   10:13.40   44   
 49 McQueen, Aiden             8 Platte County           4:14.4   10:14.00   45   
 50 Toney, Brock               7 Liberty                 4:14.4   10:14.10   46   
 51 Owen, Grant                8 Liberty                 4:14.5   10:14.20   47   
 52 Brian, Herra                 Osage Trail             4:14.6   10:14.60   48   
 53 Lawson, Brigham            7 Pleasant Lea            4:14.7   10:14.70   49   
 54 Nofziger, Quinton          7 Pleasant Lea            4:14.9   10:15.30   50   
 55 Renfrow, Joey              8 Warrensburg             4:15.0   10:15.50   51   
 56 Clutter, Harrison          7 Pleasant Lea            4:15.4   10:16.40   52   
 57 Babcock, Ocean             8 Warrensburg             4:15.4   10:16.50   53   
 58 Still, Peyton              8 Kearney                 4:15.7   10:17.10   54   
 59 Phillips, Grady            7 Ray-Pec East            4:16.6   10:19.40   55   
 60 Davis, Keagan              7 Pleasant Lea            4:17.2   10:20.70   56   
 61 Phillips, Ryan             7 Ray-Pec East            4:18.1   10:22.90   57   
 62 Adams, Cody                7 Kearney                 4:19.0   10:25.20   58   
 63 Lyon, Jacob                8 Liberty                 4:19.6   10:26.50   59   
 64 Rumore, Tyler              7 Excelsior Springs       4:21.6   10:31.50        
 65 Klein, Carter                Platte County           4:21.8   10:31.80   60   
 66 Wittman, Zachary           8 Osage Trail             4:22.4   10:33.30   61   
 67 Randall, Steven            7 Grandview               4:22.5   10:33.70   62   
 68 Lancaster, Todd            7 Warrensburg             4:23.2   10:35.20   63   
 69 Schimpf, Creed             7 KC East Christian       4:23.8   10:36.70   64   
 70 Elliot, Jacob              7 Pleasant Hill           4:24.6   10:38.70        
 71 Woltkamp, Grant            8 Kearney                 4:24.8   10:39.20   65   
 72 Finnane, Matthew           8 Warrensburg             4:25.2   10:40.20   66   
 73 Rinehart, Jon              7 Kearney                 4:25.4   10:40.70   67   
 74 Riley, Noah                7 Pleasant Hill           4:25.4   10:40.70        
 75 Robinson, Daniel           7 Kearney                 4:25.7   10:41.30   68   
 76 Spitler, Jadyn             8 Nowlin                  4:27.1   10:44.60   69   
 77 Kamuluddin, Emmanuel       7 Center                  4:27.3   10:45.10   70   
 78 Hogland, Trent             7 Osage Trail             4:27.9   10:46.50   71   
 79 Scattini, Jack               Platte County           4:28.8   10:48.90   72   
 80 Olsen, Dallin              7 Pioneer Ridge           4:29.3   10:50.00        
 81 Paradis, John              7 KC East Christian       4:29.4   10:50.30   73   
 82 Bennett, Justin            8 Grandview               4:33.3   10:59.70   74   
 83 Smith, Dakota              7 Osage Trail             4:35.4   11:04.80   75   
 84 Haile, Nicholas            8 Center                  4:35.9   11:06.00   76   
 85 Hedges, Sam                7 Harrisonville           4:38.8   11:13.00   77   
 86 Short, Warner              7 Warrensburg             4:38.9   11:13.10   78   
 87 Gooding, Bryson            7 Ray-Pec East            4:39.9   11:15.60   79   
 88 Mair, Tygen                8 Platte County           4:40.8   11:17.70   80   
 89 Sweeney, Dylan             7 Belton                  4:40.8   11:17.80        
 90 Ikpeama, Kosi              7 Grandview               4:41.7   11:19.90   81   
 91 Dophin, Jacob              7 Belton                  4:42.5   11:21.80        
 92 Rosario, Nico              7 Osage Trail             4:44.0   11:25.50   82   
 93 Funk, Evan                 7 Osage Trail             4:44.4   11:26.50   83   
 94 Myer, Denner               8 Center                  4:45.2   11:28.50   84   
 95 McArthur, Danny            8 Osage Trail             4:46.7   11:32.00   85   
 96 Perochena, Marcelo         8 Platte County           4:49.4   11:38.40   86   
 97 Rios, Davis                8 Harrisonville           4:53.1   11:47.50   87   
 98 Ruto, Neal                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:53.6   11:48.60   88   
 99 Blake, Trase               8 Nowlin                  4:55.2   11:52.50   89   
100 Prince, Teigen             8 Belton                  4:55.9   11:54.10        
101 Greer, Nathaniel           7 Nowlin                  4:56.1   11:54.80   90   
102 Conway, Isaiah             8 Clinton                 4:57.1   11:57.00        
103 Wilson, Gracesen           8 Clinton                 4:57.4   11:57.90        
104 Tye, Dakota                8 Harrisonville           4:58.2   11:59.80   91   
105 Greer, Donald              7 Nowlin                  5:02.0   12:08.90   92   
106 Banks, Andrew              7 Pioneer Ridge           5:04.9   12:16.00        
107 Williams, Simon            7 Grandview               5:06.3   12:19.30   93   
108 Spurgeon, Trevor           7 Grandview               5:07.4   12:21.90   94   
109 Hamilton, Gabriel          7 Grandview               5:07.6   12:22.50   95   
110 Elifrits, Braeden          7 Harrisonville           5:08.4   12:24.50   96   
111 Handy, Khalib              8 Grandview               5:09.4   12:26.80   97   
112 Baker, Tommy               8 Harrisonville           5:16.6   12:44.20   98   
113 Locke, Anthony             7 Nowlin                  5:20.5   12:53.50   99   
114 Frees, George              8 Harrisonville           5:28.3   13:12.40  100   
115 Evans, Mason               8 Harrisonville           5:33.0   13:23.70  101   
116 Ross, Liam                 7 Clinton                 5:41.4   13:44.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 22    2    3    4    6    7   15   19           
      Total Time:    45:42.00                                                     
         Average:     9:08.40                                                     
   2 Liberty North                58    8    9   11   12   18   20   22           
      Total Time:    47:20.60                                                     
         Average:     9:28.12                                                     
   3 Campbell                     66    5   10   14   16   21   25   29           
      Total Time:    47:19.10                                                     
         Average:     9:27.82                                                     
   4 KC East Christian           151    1   23   24   39   64   73                
      Total Time:    48:38.10                                                     
         Average:     9:43.62                                                     
   5 Liberty                     178   26   30   34   42   46   47   59           
      Total Time:    50:18.90                                                     
         Average:    10:03.78                                                     
   6 Raymore-Peculiar East       192   32   33   35   37   55   57   79           
      Total Time:    50:37.10                                                     
         Average:    10:07.42                                                     
   7 Pleasant Lea                234   27   49   50   52   56   88                
      Total Time:    51:00.40                                                     
         Average:    10:12.08                                                     
   8 Kearney                     236   28   31   54   58   65   67   68           
      Total Time:    51:14.20                                                     
         Average:    10:14.84                                                     
   9 Platte County               237   17   43   45   60   72   80   86           
      Total Time:    51:20.10                                                     
         Average:    10:16.02                                                     
  10 Center                      241   13   38   44   70   76   84                
      Total Time:    51:44.80                                                     
         Average:    10:20.96                                                     
  11 Warrensburg                 243   36   40   51   53   63   66   78           
      Total Time:    51:23.00                                                     
         Average:    10:16.60                                                     
  12 Osage Trail                 337   48   61   71   75   82   83   85           
      Total Time:    54:04.70                                                     
         Average:    10:48.94                                                     
  13 Nowlin                      381   41   69   89   90   92   99                
      Total Time:    56:53.20                                                     
         Average:    11:22.64                                                     
  14 Grandview                   404   62   74   81   93   94   95   97           
      Total Time:    57:34.50                                                     
         Average:    11:30.90                                                     
  15 Harrisonville               449   77   87   91   96   98  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:00:09.00                                                     
         Average:    12:01.80                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stratman, Kyle             8 Summit Lakes            3:51.8    9:19.40    1   
  2 Heurtin, Logan             7 Summit Lakes            3:51.9    9:19.70    2   
  3 Gerhart, Alex              8 Summit Lakes            3:52.6    9:21.30    3   
  4 Thomas, Austin             7 Summit Lakes            3:53.0    9:22.40    4   
  5 Sharp, Trey                8 Summit Lakes            3:54.3    9:25.60    5   
  6 Ahuna, Tristan             8 Summit Lakes            3:55.7    9:29.00    6   
  7 Rand, Conner               8 Summit Lakes            3:55.8    9:29.10    7   
  8 Mathis, Griffin            7 Pleasant Lea            3:56.3    9:30.40    8   
  9 Hovious, Grant             7 Summit Lakes            3:57.2    9:32.60        
 10 Rodebush, Cade             8 Summit Lakes            3:57.7    9:33.70        
 11 Hackett, Deydanh           7 Summit Lakes            3:58.1    9:34.60        
 12 Medlock, Ty                8 Pleasant Lea            3:59.0    9:36.90    9   
 13 yows, corbin               7 Summit Lakes            3:59.1    9:37.20        
 14 Carlson, Wyatt             7 Summit Lakes            3:59.4    9:37.70        
 15 Curp, Keenan               7 Summit Lakes            3:59.4    9:37.70        
 16 Idoux, Grant               7 Campbell                3:59.4    9:37.80   10   
 17 smith, zach                7 Liberty                 4:00.3    9:40.00   11   
 18 Byrnes, Anthony            7 Liberty North           4:01.0    9:41.70   12   
 19 Binger, Landon             7 Campbell                4:01.0    9:41.80   13   
 20 Braden, Justis             7 Liberty North           4:01.2    9:42.20   14   
 21 Shelton, Matteo            7 Summit Lakes            4:01.5    9:42.90        
 22 Woodman, Max               7 Summit Lakes            4:02.0    9:44.20        
 23 Pererson, Luke             7 Campbell                4:02.4    9:45.10   15   
 24 Mathis, Brooks             7 Summit Lakes            4:03.9    9:48.70        
 25 Alvis, Jamisyn             7 Raytown                 4:04.5    9:50.20   16   
 26 Thorne, Ethan              8 Liberty North           4:05.3    9:52.00   17   
 27 Garrison, Mac              8 Liberty North           4:05.5    9:52.50   18   
 28 Ekstrand, Mason            8 Summit Lakes            4:05.9    9:53.50        
 29 Eichenberger, KC           7 Summit Lakes            4:06.6    9:55.20        
 30 Cason, Drew                8 Liberty                 4:07.6    9:57.60   19   
 31 Jansen, Jimmie             7 Campbell                4:08.3    9:59.40   20   
 32 Urquilla, Mario            7 Ray-Pec East            4:09.2   10:01.40   21   
 33 Parco, Logan               8 Liberty                 4:10.2   10:03.90   22   
 34 Donnelly, Brock            7 Summit Lakes            4:10.4   10:04.30        
 35 Horalek, Tait              8 Liberty North           4:10.9   10:05.60   23   
 36 Makinen, Michael           7 Campbell                4:11.3   10:06.60   24   
 37 Simons, Hunter             7 Liberty North           4:11.7   10:07.50   25   
 38 Simmons, Bradley           7 Ray-Pec East            4:12.3   10:09.00   26   
 39 Johnson, Tevin             7 Summit Lakes            4:12.4   10:09.20        
 40 Bynum, Chase               7 Summit Lakes            4:12.4   10:09.30        
 41 Fawcett, Gage              7 Ray-Pec East            4:13.4   10:11.50   27   
 42 Reidlinger, Jett           7 Summit Lakes            4:13.4   10:11.70        
 43 baker, jack                7 Summit Lakes            4:13.9   10:12.80        
 44 Bishop, Seth               7 Campbell                4:14.2   10:13.50   28   
 45 Kroenke, Joe               8 Liberty North           4:14.4   10:14.10   29   
 46 Kepner, Clayton            8 Pleasant Lea            4:15.2   10:16.00   30   
 47 Ackerson, Quinn            8 Liberty                 4:15.8   10:17.50   31   
 48 Grosser, Cole              7 Campbell                4:16.4   10:18.80   32   
 49 Berthot, Brady             7 Summit Lakes            4:16.9   10:20.10        
 50 Muhammed, Alim             8 Smith-Hale              4:17.6   10:21.70   33   
 51 Reddell, Ethen             7 Ray-Pec East            4:17.9   10:22.50   34   
 52 Devenney, Landon           8 Liberty North           4:18.0   10:22.80        
 53 Maynor, Kegan              7 Liberty                 4:18.5   10:24.00   35   
 54 LaRue, Brycen              7 Pleasant Lea            4:18.8   10:24.60   36   
 55 Rodgers, Tyler             8 Summit Lakes            4:19.5   10:26.40        
 56 Keith, Nic                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:20.6   10:29.00   37   
 57 Vazquez, Julian            8 Raytown                 4:20.7   10:29.20   38   
 58 Bujac, Kaeden              8 Liberty North           4:20.9   10:29.70        
 59 White, Tyler               7 Summit Lakes            4:21.0   10:30.00        
 60 McConnell, Levi            7 Raytown                 4:21.4   10:31.00   39   
 61 Bomar, Gage                7 Summit Lakes            4:21.4   10:31.00        
 62 Schwarz, Nathan            7 Ray-Pec East            4:21.5   10:31.20   40   
 63 Beran, Preston             7 Liberty North           4:21.7   10:31.70        
 64 kuzniakowski, reese        8 Summit Lakes            4:22.2   10:32.90        
 65 Langford, Isaac            8 Liberty North           4:22.4   10:33.30        
 66 McKeone, Bryce             7 Pleasant Lea            4:22.7   10:34.10   41   
 67 Gregory, Landon            7 Summit Lakes            4:22.8   10:34.40        
 68 Vitti, Tristan             8 Ray-Pec East            4:23.2   10:35.30   42   
 69 Grosser, Cam               7 Campbell                4:23.3   10:35.60        
 70 Yeisley, Dillan            8 Campbell                4:23.4   10:35.80        
 71 Stice, Noah                8 Summit Lakes            4:23.5   10:35.90        
 72 Woodman, Owen              7 Summit Lakes            4:23.6   10:36.20        
 73 Terrell, Justin            7 Warrensburg             4:23.7   10:36.50   43   
 74 Techau, Drew               8 Summit Lakes            4:24.0   10:37.30        
 75 Kennedy, Nolan             7 Warrensburg             4:24.2   10:37.70   44   
 76 Montigny, Jaden            8 Ray-Pec East            4:24.3   10:38.00   45   
 77 Newman, Levi               8 Summit Lakes            4:24.5   10:38.30        
 78 Edwards, Weston            8 Liberty North           4:24.7   10:38.80        
 79 Kernell, Drew              7 Liberty North           4:25.0   10:39.50        
 80 Gonzales, Wyatt            7 Summit Lakes            4:25.2   10:40.00        
 81 Perisho, Ryan              7 Pleasant Hill           4:25.4   10:40.50   46   
 82 Overmeyer, Cade            8 Kearney                 4:25.4   10:40.70   47   
 83 Ward, Tyler                7 Warrensburg             4:25.6   10:41.00   48   
 84 Lesue, Kyle                8 Pleasant Lea            4:25.9   10:41.80   49   
 85 Myers, Cole                7 Pleasant Lea            4:26.4   10:43.10        
 86 Banks, Garrett             7 Summit Lakes            4:26.5   10:43.30        
 87 Kapala, Peter              8 Warrensburg             4:26.6   10:43.50   50   
 88 Crowe, James               8 Raytown                 4:26.8   10:43.90   51   
 89 Rodgers, Trendon           7 Kearney                 4:26.9   10:44.30   52   
 90 McCoy, Scott               8 Pleasant Lea            4:27.2   10:44.90        
 91 LaPorte, Cayden            7 Summit Lakes            4:27.3   10:45.10        
 92 corte, gavin               8 Liberty                 4:27.5   10:45.70   53   
 93 Smith, Jacob               8 Ray-Pec East            4:28.0   10:46.90        
 94 Fulk, Davis                8 Liberty North           4:28.5   10:48.00        
 95 Lee, jackson               8 Summit Lakes            4:28.9   10:49.10        
 96 Thompson, Caleb            8 Summit Lakes            4:29.2   10:49.80        
 97 Morton, Jagger             7 Pleasant Lea            4:29.3   10:50.10        
 98 Bolz, Andrew               7 Liberty                 4:29.5   10:50.40   54   
 99 Neumeyer, Jackson          7 Liberty North           4:29.5   10:50.50        
100 Blaine, Spencer            7 Liberty                 4:29.6   10:50.80        
101 Carlson, Clayton           8 Summit Lakes            4:29.7   10:51.00        
102 Alvey, John                8 Liberty                 4:30.2   10:52.20        
103 Wright, Thalen             8 Pleasant Lea            4:30.3   10:52.40        
104 Hisey, Blake               7 Pleasant Lea            4:30.5   10:52.90        
105 Davis, Wyatt               7 Liberty North           4:30.5   10:53.00        
106 Hearst, Nathan             7 Liberty                 4:30.7   10:53.30        
107 Lockard, Christian         7 Warrensburg             4:30.9   10:53.80   55   
108 Abdullah, Julius           7 University Academy      4:31.1   10:54.30        
109 Bichsel, Connor            7 Summit Lakes            4:31.2   10:54.70        
110 thomas, dylan              8 Summit Lakes            4:31.5   10:55.20        
111 Johnson, Brock             8 Summit Lakes            4:31.7   10:55.80        
112 Wolkey, Brett              8 Liberty North           4:32.0   10:56.40        
113 Potterf, Cooper            7 Liberty North           4:32.3   10:57.30        
114 Dunn, Jalen                8 Smith-Hale              4:32.9   10:58.80   56   
115 Richeson, Blake            8 Ray-Pec East            4:33.3   10:59.60        
116 Martel, Chase              7 Ray-Pec East            4:33.6   11:00.30        
117 Swan, Grant                7 Summit Lakes            4:33.8   11:00.80        
118 Brownsberger, Chamberlai   8 Platte County           4:34.0   11:01.30   57   
119 Herrman, Jackson           8 Liberty                 4:34.0   11:01.30        
120 rush, brett                7 Summit Lakes            4:34.5   11:02.50        
121 Heil, Logan                8 Liberty                 4:34.5   11:02.60        
122 Freidel, Eddie             8 Liberty                 4:34.9   11:03.40        
123 Phillips, Devin            8 Bingham                 4:34.9   11:03.50   58   
124 Her, Griffin               7 Summit Lakes            4:35.2   11:04.20        
125 Harris, Riley              8 Raytown                 4:35.3   11:04.50   59   
126 Wetzel, Nathan             8 Kearney                 4:35.6   11:05.10   60   
127 Whitney, Cole              8 Summit Lakes            4:35.6   11:05.30        
128 Thurston, Noah             7 Kearney                 4:35.8   11:05.60   61   
129 Gilmore, Zach              7 Summit Lakes            4:35.9   11:05.90        
130 DeFreece, Zach             7 Liberty North           4:36.1   11:06.30        
131 Love, Seth                 7 KC East Christian       4:36.2   11:06.70   62   
132 Steinhauser, Logan         7 Pleasant Lea            4:36.3   11:06.80        
133 Floyd, Isaiah              7 Ray-Pec East            4:36.5   11:07.30        
134 Rooney, Kyle               8 Summit Lakes            4:36.8   11:08.10        
135 Weyrauch, Nathan           7 Pleasant Lea            4:36.9   11:08.40        
136 Varone, Cooper             8 Kearney                 4:37.0   11:08.60   63   
137 Minshall, Keith            8 Ray-Pec East            4:37.2   11:09.00        
138 Sanchez, Bryan             7 Liberty                 4:37.6   11:10.10        
139 Smith, Sebbie              8 Summit Lakes            4:37.8   11:10.40        
140 Belt, JT                   7 Pleasant Lea            4:38.1   11:11.30        
141 Wheeler, Harrison          8 Liberty                 4:38.4   11:12.00        
142 Jones, Kyler               8 Summit Lakes            4:38.7   11:12.60        
143 Littrell, Grant            8 Liberty                 4:38.7   11:12.70        
144 Boren, Landon              7 Ray-Pec East            4:38.8   11:13.00        
145 Reynolds, Elijah           7 Ray-Pec East            4:39.1   11:13.60        
146 Clark, Jake                7 KC East Christian       4:39.3   11:14.10   64   
147 Boland, Ian                8 Summit Lakes            4:39.9   11:15.50        
148 Giberson, Daniel           7 Warrensburg             4:40.2   11:16.30   65   
149 Johannes, Sam              8 Liberty                 4:40.4   11:16.90        
150 Kenny, John                8 Warrensburg             4:40.6   11:17.20   66   
151 Fornelli, Joseph           8 Liberty North           4:40.9   11:17.90        
152 Brown, Diaunte             8 Smith-Hale              4:40.9   11:18.10   67   
153 Guerra, Sergio             7 Summit Lakes            4:41.1   11:18.50        
154 Corn, Michael              7 Harrisonville           4:41.1   11:18.60        
155 Spengler, Justin           7 Liberty                 4:41.2   11:18.80        
156 Cunningham, Chase          7 Ray-Pec East            4:41.4   11:19.20        
157 Sheehan, Thomas            8 Warrensburg             4:41.6   11:19.70        
158 Walls, Alec                8 Liberty North           4:41.6   11:19.80        
159 Hime, Quentin              7 Ray-Pec East            4:41.9   11:20.30        
160 Stone, Cason               7 KC East Christian       4:42.1   11:21.00   68   
161 Murphy, Ian                7 Pleasant Lea            4:42.2   11:21.10        
162 Milbrandt, Karson          7 Liberty                 4:42.5   11:21.80        
163 Thomas, Moriah             7 University Academy      4:42.6   11:22.00        
164 King, Brekyn               7 Ray-Pec East            4:42.8   11:22.70        
165 Decker, Ethan              7 Liberty North           4:43.2   11:23.60        
166 Kelly, Jack                8 Ray-Pec East            4:43.4   11:24.00        
167 King, Jackson              8 Liberty                 4:43.9   11:25.20        
168 Tabony, JR                 7 Pleasant Hill           4:44.1   11:25.80   69   
169 Sudduth, Jayden            7 Ray-Pec East            4:44.9   11:27.60        
170 jones, Will                7 Summit Lakes            4:45.2   11:28.40        
171 Vincent, Joseph            8 Ray-Pec East            4:45.7   11:29.50        
172 Heafner, Jacen             8 Pleasant Lea            4:45.8   11:29.90        
173 Wolfley, Jacob             8 Liberty                 4:47.4   11:33.60        
174 Jones, Aidan               8 Summit Lakes            4:47.5   11:33.90        
175 Wilburn, Hudson            8 Pleasant Lea            4:47.9   11:35.00        
176 Howerton, Isaac            7 Liberty North           4:48.2   11:35.70        
177 Garrison, Sean             7 Summit Lakes            4:48.5   11:36.30        
178 Widhalm, Trey              7 Pleasant Hill           4:48.5   11:36.40   70   
179 Katzer, Derek              7 Liberty                 4:48.6   11:36.70        
180 Eggers, Lucas              7 Summit Lakes            4:48.7   11:36.90        
181 Miller, Gavin              7 Raytown                 4:49.0   11:37.50   71   
182 Morehead, Jakob            7 Liberty North           4:49.0   11:37.50        
183 Martin, Luke               7 Liberty                 4:49.0   11:37.60        
184 Phillips, Edmund           7 KC East Christian       4:49.1   11:37.90   72   
185 Ericsson, Zach             7 Liberty North           4:49.3   11:38.20        
186 McKown, Reese              7 Liberty North           4:49.4   11:38.60        
187 Speight, Zach              8 Pleasant Lea            4:49.7   11:39.20        
188 Braswell, Hayden           8 Ray-Pec East            4:49.8   11:39.40        
189 Geyer, Colin               8 Liberty North           4:49.8   11:39.60        
190 Parris, Dylan              7 Summit Lakes            4:50.6   11:41.50        
191 Watkins, Noah              7 Liberty                 4:50.7   11:41.60        
192 Blankenship, Cole          7 Ray-Pec East            4:50.9   11:42.10        
193 Rohr, Aidan                7 Liberty                 4:51.0   11:42.40        
194 Dye, Ryan                  8 Platte County           4:51.2   11:42.80   73   
195 Amor, Nathan               8 Liberty North           4:51.3   11:43.00        
196 McClain, Ivory             8 Raytown                 4:51.4   11:43.40   74   
197 Hoffman, Adam              7 Kearney                 4:51.9   11:44.60   75   
198 Miller, Avery              8 Liberty North           4:52.0   11:44.80        
199 Dewberry, Jerell           8 Smith-Hale              4:52.0   11:44.90   76   
200 Lightfoot, Parker          7 Warrensburg             4:52.3   11:45.60        
201 Bly, Donovan                 Summit Lakes            4:52.4   11:45.70        
202 Bogue, Liam                8 Liberty                 4:53.1   11:47.50        
203 Davis, Michael             7 Raytown South           4:53.2   11:47.70        
204 Cuezze, Tommy              8 Summit Lakes            4:53.3   11:47.90        
205 Posson, Drew               7 Pleasant Lea            4:54.0   11:49.70        
206 Colbert, Tyrelle           8 Smith-Hale              4:54.2   11:50.20   77   
207 Stanifer, Zakary           7 Bingham                 4:54.3   11:50.30   78   
208 Miller, Kade               8 Summit Lakes            4:54.5   11:50.80        
209 Irwin, Brett               7 Osage Trail             4:54.7   11:51.20   79   
210 Austin, Dominic            8 Ray-Pec East            4:55.0   11:52.00        
211 Boyd, Connor               7 Ray-Pec East            4:55.2   11:52.50        
212 Swearingen, Matt           8 Pleasant Lea            4:55.4   11:53.00        
213 Estep, Case                7 Summit Lakes            4:56.1   11:54.70        
214 Mann, Walker               8 Summit Lakes            4:56.4   11:55.40        
215 Moore, Kaleb               7 Liberty North           4:57.1   11:57.10        
216 Kratt, Nathan              7 Summit Lakes            4:57.4   11:57.80        
217 Gough, Jake                7 Liberty                 4:57.7   11:58.50        
218 Miller, Ruben              7 Summit Lakes            4:57.8   11:58.80        
219 Gonzalez, Diego            7 Harrisonville           4:57.8   11:58.90        
220 Bolbecker, Jayden          7 Pleasant Lea            4:57.8   11:58.90        
221 Lintz, Jack                8 Pleasant Lea            4:58.1   11:59.50        
222 Salmond, Mason             8 Summit Lakes            4:58.2   11:59.70        
223 Oligbo, Jason              7 Ray-Pec East            4:58.8   12:01.30        
224 Guijarro, Jean Paul        7 Ray-Pec East            4:58.9   12:01.50        
225 Zaun, Dillon               7 Summit Lakes            4:59.0   12:01.70        
226 vogelaar, Dawson           8 Liberty                 4:59.3   12:02.50        
227 Butler, Alijah             8 Liberty                 4:59.7   12:03.30        
228 Eastwood, Kai              7 KC East Christian       4:59.8   12:03.70   80   
229 Elliott, Jackson           7 Summit Lakes            5:01.3   12:07.20        
230 West, Trenton              7 Osage Trail             5:01.3   12:07.30   81   
231 Stone, Nicholas              Platte County           5:01.7   12:08.20   82   
232 Weiner, Grant              8 Summit Lakes            5:01.7   12:08.20        
233 Giles, Jeremiah            8 Raytown                 5:01.9   12:08.70        
234 Rietbrock, JJ              7 Warrensburg             5:02.1   12:09.20        
235 Lewis, Jacob               7 Kearney                 5:02.1   12:09.20   83   
236 Johnson, Blaise            7 Pleasant Lea            5:02.4   12:09.80        
237 Pratt, Ryan                8 Raytown South           5:02.9   12:11.00        
238 Rizek, Gavin               7 Liberty                 5:03.0   12:11.30        
239 Rosser, George             8 Kearney                 5:03.2   12:11.80        
240 Willard, Vayan             8 University Academy      5:03.4   12:12.40        
241 Lawson, Jacob              7 Ray-Pec East            5:03.8   12:13.30        
242 Priddy, Devin              7 Kearney                 5:04.3   12:14.50        
243 Madasz, Josiah             7 Liberty                 5:05.1   12:16.30        
244 Gricher, Truman            8 Osage Trail             5:05.3   12:16.80   84   
245 Holst, Palmer              7 Liberty                 5:05.3   12:16.90        
246 O'Reilly, Aidan            7 Liberty North           5:06.0   12:18.50        
247 Cronin, Aidan              7 Pleasant Lea            5:06.0   12:18.60        
248 Tuttle, Kameron            7 Ray-Pec East            5:06.7   12:20.30        
249 McDermed, Kenneth          7 Ray-Pec East            5:07.0   12:21.00        
250 Holman, Evan               7 Ray-Pec East            5:07.1   12:21.20        
251 Gsoell, Avery              8 Liberty North           5:07.3   12:21.80        
252 Zelk, Alex                 7 Summit Lakes            5:07.7   12:22.80        
253 Thomas, Kaleb              8 Ray-Pec East            5:08.4   12:24.30        
254 Shaffer, Ben               7 Warrensburg             5:08.4   12:24.40        
255 Salazar, Joseph              Platte County           5:09.0   12:25.90   85   
256 Hull, Brandon              7 Liberty North           5:09.0   12:25.90        
257 Gallagher, Brody           7 Pleasant Lea            5:09.2   12:26.30        
258 Keltner, David             7 Bingham                 5:09.6   12:27.30   86   
259 Strange, Vincent           7 Ray-Pec East            5:09.6   12:27.30        
260 Wilson, Jordan             8 Pleasant Lea            5:10.4   12:29.10        
261 Franke, Cooper             7 Pleasant Lea            5:10.6   12:29.60        
262 Leehy, Logan               8 Liberty North           5:10.6   12:29.60        
263 Boaz, Landon               7 Summit Lakes            5:10.8   12:30.30        
264 Olson, Nathan              7 Summit Lakes            5:11.0   12:30.60        
265 Sweeden, Joseph            7 Osage Trail             5:11.0   12:30.70   87   
266 Shepherd, Jeffrey          7 Pleasant Lea            5:11.1   12:30.90        
267 Reed, Gabrielle            8 Smith-Hale              5:11.3   12:31.40   88   
268 Smith, Aidan               7 Liberty North           5:11.7   12:32.40        
269 Reeder, Jaxson             7 Liberty North           5:11.9   12:32.90        
270 White, Kyle                8 Liberty North           5:13.0   12:35.50        
271 Adam, Sauer                7 Summit Lakes            5:13.1   12:35.70        
272 Rogers, Gavin              7 Pleasant Hill           5:14.2   12:38.50   89   
273 Oetting, Shane             7 Pleasant Lea            5:14.8   12:39.90        
274 Hodge, Tyson               7 Kearney                 5:14.9   12:40.00        
275 McQueen, John              8 Osage Trail             5:14.9   12:40.10   90   
276 Zimmerman, Austin          7 Summit Lakes            5:15.1   12:40.50        
277 Ordal, Aidan               7 Liberty North           5:15.3   12:41.10        
278 Walker, Jace               7 Pleasant Lea            5:16.1   12:42.90        
279 Davis, Samuel              8 Summit Lakes            5:16.2   12:43.30        
280 Evans, Drew                7 Liberty North           5:16.4   12:43.60        
281 Gray, Ethan                7 Summit Lakes            5:17.2   12:45.60        
282 Jacobs, Pierce             7 Summit Lakes            5:17.4   12:46.20        
283 Breneman, Isaac            7 Pleasant Lea            5:17.6   12:46.50        
284 Kiger, Nathanial           7 Ray-Pec East            5:17.7   12:46.90        
285 Petersen, Jackson          8 Pleasant Hill           5:18.1   12:47.80   91   
286 Conrick, Caden             7 Liberty                 5:18.3   12:48.20        
287 Scott, Isaac               7 Ray-Pec East            5:18.8   12:49.50        
288 Robertson, Scott           8 Liberty North           5:19.1   12:50.30        
289 Benson, Connor             7 Liberty North           5:19.2   12:50.40        
290 Gifford, Calvin            8 Liberty                 5:19.3   12:50.60        
291 Ward, Peter                7 KC East Christian       5:20.3   12:53.10   92   
292 Keeter, Julian             7 Pleasant Lea            5:20.3   12:53.10        
293 Williams, Tyler            8 Pleasant Lea            5:20.6   12:53.90        
294 Walker, Gavin              7 Summit Lakes            5:21.0   12:54.80        
295 Cutler, Brenden            8 Smith-Hale              5:22.0   12:57.10   93   
296 Carter, Jamaal             7 Pleasant Lea            5:22.0   12:57.20        
297 Martel, Aidan              8 Ray-Pec East            5:22.1   12:57.40        
298 Jacobs, Aydon              7 Ray-Pec East            5:22.2   12:57.80        
299 Grider, Jake               8 Summit Lakes            5:22.5   12:58.50        
300 Buckholz, Jacob            8 Liberty North           5:23.4   13:00.50        
301 Findlay, Caden             7 Pleasant Lea            5:23.4   13:00.70        
302 Kracht, Dylan              7 Liberty                 5:23.7   13:01.40        
303 Sherrick, Benjamin         8 Ray-Pec East            5:23.9   13:01.90        
304 Spencer, Vincson           8 Bingham                 5:23.9   13:01.90   94   
305 Young, Cooper              7 Liberty                 5:24.0   13:02.10        
306 Atkins, Brennon            7 Kearney                 5:24.1   13:02.30        
307 Srader, Vincent            7 Pleasant Lea            5:26.4   13:07.80        
308 Nault, Logan               7 Pleasant Lea            5:26.5   13:08.10        
309 Johnson, Corey             7 Raytown Central         5:26.8   13:08.90        
310 McCloud, Brandon           8 Summit Lakes            5:27.1   13:09.60        
311 Hoyt, William              8 Bingham                 5:27.2   13:09.70   95   
312 Manning, Ben               8 Summit Lakes            5:28.2   13:12.30        
313 Calahan, Garrett           7 Summit Lakes            5:28.2   13:12.30        
314 Broome, Addison            7 Liberty                 5:28.5   13:12.80        
315 Frazier, Dalton            8 Summit Lakes            5:28.6   13:13.10        
316 Khalil, Adam               8 Liberty North           5:28.9   13:13.80        
317 Larimore, Nathan           8 Warrensburg             5:29.0   13:14.10        
318 Selectman, Taj             7 Bingham                 5:29.3   13:14.80   96   
319 Bowles, Caleb              7 Bingham                 5:29.6   13:15.50   97   
320 Polton, Tristan            7 Nowlin                  5:29.9   13:16.30        
321 Bauer, Jackson             8 Liberty North           5:29.9   13:16.30        
322 Obersteadt, Joshua         7 Ray-Pec East            5:30.1   13:16.80        
323 Mann, Jake                 7 Summit Lakes            5:31.1   13:19.10        
324 McBride, Cullen            7 Kearney                 5:31.1   13:19.30        
325 Barr, Austin               8 Summit Lakes            5:31.3   13:19.60        
326 Chancellor, Coby           7 Summit Lakes            5:31.6   13:20.30        
327 Johnson, Julian            7 Pleasant Lea            5:32.0   13:21.30        
328 Moore, Peter               7 Kearney                 5:32.0   13:21.30        
329 Shipman, Alan              8 Liberty                 5:32.3   13:22.00        
330 Hopkins, Nickolas          7 Osage Trail             5:33.9   13:26.00   98   
331 Mcfall, Casey              7 Liberty North           5:34.8   13:28.00        
332 Jones, De'Markus           7 Platte County           5:36.2   13:31.60   99   
333 Hancock, Cyrus             7 University Academy      5:36.6   13:32.50        
334 Brooks, Byron              7 Harrisonville           5:36.9   13:33.10        
335 Gray, William              7 Liberty                 5:37.0   13:33.50        
336 Vedder, Nicholas           7 Platte County           5:37.2   13:34.00  100   
337 Merriam, Cash              8 Summit Lakes            5:37.6   13:34.90        
338 Basinski, Cameron          8 Bingham                 5:37.9   13:35.50        
339 Dugan, JD                  7 Summit Lakes            5:38.1   13:36.20        
340 Bailey, Luke               7 Kearney                 5:38.5   13:37.00        
341 Drake, Henry               7 Summit Lakes            5:41.3   13:43.90        
342 Smith, Jayvyn              7 Raytown South           5:43.0   13:48.00        
343 Middaugh, Noah             7 Summit Lakes            5:43.5   13:49.20        
344 Mears, Gavin               7 Pleasant Lea            5:44.1   13:50.60        
345 Borman, Joshua             7 Pioneer Ridge           5:45.6   13:54.10        
346 Letsch, Andrew             7 Liberty                 5:46.1   13:55.50        
347 Horkey, TJ                 7 Pleasant Hill           5:46.6   13:56.70  101   
348 Ireland, shane             8 Summit Lakes            5:48.0   14:00.10        
349 Underwood, Eli             7 Osage Trail             5:48.5   14:01.30  102   
350 Long, Tyler                7 Ray-Pec East            5:50.1   14:05.00        
351 Stewart, Connor            7 Summit Lakes            5:50.1   14:05.00        
352 Wolfrum, Tommy             7 Belton                  5:52.1   14:09.80        
353 Stotts, Christopher        8 Liberty North           5:52.5   14:10.80        
354 James, Kyler               8 Liberty North           5:52.9   14:11.80        
355 Gentilia, Christopher      7 Platte County           5:53.1   14:12.20  103   
356 Pointer, Connor            7 Pioneer Ridge           5:53.7   14:13.70        
357 Belen, Elian               7 Summit Lakes            5:55.3   14:17.50        
358 Hynds, Noah                7 Nowlin                  5:55.5   14:18.10        
359 Prindle, Kennan            8 Liberty North           5:56.0   14:19.40        
360 Crawford, Kotton           7 Pleasant Hill           5:56.4   14:20.30  104   
361 Coleman, Pierce            7 Bingham                 5:57.9   14:23.90        
362 Reeds, Alex                7 Pleasant Lea            5:58.4   14:25.10        
363 Maginnis, Evan             7 Summit Lakes            5:59.4   14:27.50        
364 Beamon, Drake              8 Pleasant Hill           6:01.2   14:31.90        
365 Valentin, Alex             7 Raytown                 6:01.9   14:33.60        
366 Steele, Jacob              8 Excelsior Springs       6:02.8   14:35.80        
367 McBride, Ridge             7 Kearney                 6:04.1   14:38.90        
368 Morick, Ethan              7 KC East Christian       6:04.4   14:39.60  105   
369 Holler, Kegan              7 Summit Lakes            6:04.6   14:40.10        
370 Kincaid, Justin            8 Excelsior Springs       6:14.2   15:03.30        
371 Dowell, Joshua             7 Osage Trail             6:16.5   15:08.70        
372 Wittmaier, Dylan           7 Warrensburg             6:19.1   15:15.10        
373 Thompson, Ben              8 Kearney                 6:21.1   15:19.80        
374 Jimenez, Roman             8 Pleasant Lea            6:21.3   15:20.40        
375 Mommens, Daniel            7 Summit Lakes            6:21.8   15:21.60        
376 Harris, Michael            8 Center                  6:24.9   15:29.00        
377 Escamilla, Emilio          8 Platte County           6:25.4   15:30.30        
378 Tharp, Nathan              8 Osage Trail             6:26.6   15:33.10        
379 Estrella, Geovanni         7 Grandview               6:26.8   15:33.70        
380 Torpey, Dawson             7 Pioneer Ridge           6:26.9   15:33.90        
381 Schwart, Ashton            7 Bingham                 6:27.1   15:34.30        
382 Jenkins, Bren              7 KC East Christian       6:30.4   15:42.40        
383 Burke, Weston              7 Ray-Pec East            6:32.0   15:46.30        
384 Baker, Aden                7 Belton                  6:34.5   15:52.20        
385 Stephens, Taylor           8 Platte County           6:39.2   16:03.60        
386 Hunter, Zahviyre           8 Platte County           6:39.3   16:03.70        
387 lucas, thomas              7 Summit Lakes            6:41.4   16:09.00        
388 Beltz, James               7 Ray-Pec East            6:42.4   16:11.20        
389 Glidewell, Garrett         7 Pleasant Lea            6:42.9   16:12.50        
390 Olsen, Case                7 Raytown Central         6:43.4   16:13.70        
391 Boles, Bryce               7 Summit Lakes            6:43.6   16:14.20        
392 Harding, Austin            7 Raytown Central         6:45.9   16:19.70        
393 Crowley, Brennan           8 Pleasant Lea            6:47.2   16:22.90        
394 Deweese, Zachary           7 Liberty North           6:47.5   16:23.50        
395 Batzold, Joshua            7 Pleasant Lea            6:48.0   16:24.80        
396 Oxler, Mikey               7 Liberty North           6:52.0   16:34.50        
397 Wright, Brian              8 Grandview               6:53.9   16:39.10        
398 Crockett, Nick             7 Summit Lakes            7:27.6   18:00.50        
399 Tapia, Damian              7 Osage Trail             7:31.9   18:10.70        
400 Joshi, Priyesh             7 Center                  7:39.4   18:28.80        
401 Below, Ben                 7 Platte County           7:42.1   18:35.40        
402 Russell, Colby             7 Pleasant Lea            7:44.3   18:40.80        
403 Hensel, Kai                7 Raytown Central         7:47.5   18:48.40        
404 Wilde, Josh                7 Summit Lakes            7:53.1   19:01.90        
405 Jones, Vonte               8 Platte County           8:04.9   19:30.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    46:48.40                                                     
         Average:     9:21.68                                                     
   2 Campbell                     82   10   13   15   20   24   28   32           
      Total Time:    49:10.70                                                     
         Average:     9:50.14                                                     
   3 Liberty North                84   12   14   17   18   23   25   29           
      Total Time:    49:14.00                                                     
         Average:     9:50.80                                                     
   4 Liberty                     118   11   19   22   31   35   53   54           
      Total Time:    50:23.00                                                     
         Average:    10:04.60                                                     
   5 Pleasant Lea                120    8    9   30   36   37   41   49           
      Total Time:    50:16.90                                                     
         Average:    10:03.38                                                     
   6 Raymore-Peculiar East       148   21   26   27   34   40   42   45           
      Total Time:    51:15.60                                                     
         Average:    10:15.12                                                     
   7 Raytown                     203   16   38   39   51   59   71   74           
      Total Time:    52:38.80                                                     
         Average:    10:31.76                                                     
   8 Warrensburg                 240   43   44   48   50   55   65   66           
      Total Time:    53:32.50                                                     
         Average:    10:42.50                                                     
   9 Kearney                     283   47   52   60   61   63   75   83           
      Total Time:    54:44.30                                                     
         Average:    10:56.86                                                     
  10 Smith-Hale                  309   33   56   67   76   77   88   93           
      Total Time:    56:13.70                                                     
         Average:    11:14.74                                                     
  11 KC East Christian           346   62   64   68   72   80   92  105           
      Total Time:    57:23.40                                                     
         Average:    11:28.68                                                     
  12 Pleasant Hill               365   46   69   70   89   91  101  104           
      Total Time:    59:09.00                                                     
         Average:    11:49.80                                                     
  13 Platte County               396   57   73   82   85   99  100  103           
      Total Time:  1:00:49.80                                                     
         Average:    12:09.96                                                     
  14 Bingham                     411   58   78   86   94   95   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:01:32.70                                                     
         Average:    12:18.54                                                     
  15 Osage Trail                 421   79   81   84   87   90   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:01:26.10                                                     
         Average:    12:17.22                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Clark, Makayla             7 Raytown South           3:43.2    8:58.80        
  2 Johnson, Kirsten           8 Liberty North           3:47.8    9:09.70    1   
  3 Vaughn, Jillian            8 Kearney                 3:55.5    9:28.50    2   
  4 Esely, Kendall             7 Pleasant Lea            4:00.9    9:41.40    3   
  5 Gaylord, Grace             7 Summit Lakes            4:02.3    9:44.70    4   
  6 Berens, Olivia             8 Summit Lakes            4:03.4    9:47.40    5   
  7 Johnson, Tasia             7 Summit Lakes            4:04.2    9:49.30    6   
  8 Giger, Taylor              8 Platte County           4:04.7    9:50.70    7   
  9 Drew, Brie                 8 Liberty North           4:05.7    9:53.00    8   
 10 Blackmon, Alexandria       8 Ray-Pec East            4:07.0    9:56.20    9   
 11 Borron, Ashley             8 Campbell                4:08.7   10:00.20   10   
 12 Carter, Maddie             8 Platte County           4:08.8   10:00.50   11   
 13 Ameku, Katherine           8 Pioneer Ridge           4:09.6   10:02.50        
 14 Oetting, Emma              7 Pleasant Lea            4:09.7   10:02.60   12   
 15 Elliott, Payton            8 Summit Lakes            4:10.2   10:04.00   13   
 16 Morefield, Paige           8 Pleasant Lea            4:10.2   10:04.00   14   
 17 Siegmier, Cali             7 Campbell                4:10.4   10:04.40   15   
 18 Seck, Elle                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:10.5   10:04.70   16   
 19 Urquizo, Selena            7 Pleasant Lea            4:10.7   10:05.20   17   
 20 Wilburn, Julia             8 Liberty North           4:10.8   10:05.40   18   
 21 Davis, Emma                8 Pleasant Lea            4:11.1   10:06.10   19   
 22 Klippenstein, Maddie       8 Platte County           4:11.5   10:07.00   20   
 23 Dillon, Sara               8 Kearney                 4:12.2   10:08.80   21   
 24 Singleton, Shelby          7 Kearney                 4:13.2   10:11.20   22   
 25 Duff, Kate                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:13.5   10:11.80   23   
 26 Watts, Jane                8 Kearney                 4:13.7   10:12.30   24   
 27 Pietig, Morgan             8 Summit Lakes            4:14.8   10:15.10   25   
 28 Bandelier, Leanna          7 Campbell                4:15.3   10:16.30   26   
 29 Grace, Alle                8 Liberty North           4:15.5   10:16.60   27   
 30 Gaona, Maya                8 Liberty                 4:16.4   10:18.90   28   
 31 Loyd, Kennedy              7 Campbell                4:16.5   10:19.20   29   
 32 Kilkenny, Grayce           7 Liberty                 4:16.5   10:19.20   30   
 33 Baldwin, Haley             7 Summit Lakes            4:18.0   10:22.80   31   
 34 Fee, Brianna               8 Campbell                4:18.8   10:24.70   32   
 35 Overcast, Averi            7 Liberty North           4:19.2   10:25.70   33   
 36 Smith, Melanie             8 Kearney                 4:19.9   10:27.20   34   
 37 Bartlett, Breanna          8 Kearney                 4:20.7   10:29.30   35   
 38 Major, Kaylee              8 Platte County           4:21.7   10:31.60   36   
 39 Ware, Brooke               8 Liberty North           4:22.0   10:32.40   37   
 40 Jermain, Lauren            7 Ray-Pec East            4:22.2   10:32.80   38   
 41 Phutrakul, Mia             8 Warrensburg             4:22.8   10:34.40   39   
 42 Allen, Natalie             7 Campbell                4:22.9   10:34.60   40   
 43 Lenger, Kayley             7 Liberty North           4:23.3   10:35.60   41   
 44 Watkins, Morgan            7 Osage Trail             4:23.4   10:35.80   42   
 45 Yeates, Brooke             7 Liberty                 4:23.5   10:35.90   43   
 46 Heevner, Payton            8 Warrensburg             4:23.6   10:36.30   44   
 47 Byrd, Katie                8 Kearney                 4:24.6   10:38.60   45   
 48 Ward, Keegan               8 Liberty                 4:25.2   10:40.20   46   
 49 Puntney, Lillian           8 Platte County           4:25.6   10:41.00   47   
 50 Stuart, Chloe              8 Platte County           4:25.6   10:41.00   48   
 51 Woolf, Paige               7 Campbell                4:26.1   10:42.30   49   
 52 Barber, Victoria           8 Nowlin                  4:26.2   10:42.60        
 53 Patterson, Shelby          8 Ray-Pec East            4:27.1   10:44.70   50   
 54 Dancy, Devyn               8 Summit Lakes            4:27.5   10:45.60   51   
 55 Nelson, Hailey             7 Liberty                 4:28.0   10:46.80   52   
 56 Gantt, Ramsey              8 Excelsior Springs       4:29.4   10:50.30        
 57 Barrera, Emilie            8 Excelsior Springs       4:29.6   10:50.80        
 58 Lamb, Elayna               7 Osage Trail             4:32.2   10:56.90   53   
 59 Caster, Morgan             7 Liberty                 4:32.4   10:57.40   54   
 60 Nelson, Zoe                7 Liberty                 4:32.4   10:57.60   55   
 61 Lohman, Zacalen            8 Excelsior Springs       4:34.7   11:03.10        
 62 Figge, Caitlin             7 Ray-Pec East            4:35.9   11:06.00   56   
 63 Sloan, Leah                7 Ray-Pec East            4:41.9   11:20.30   57   
 64 Kelley, Blair              7 Ray-Pec East            4:42.5   11:21.80   58   
 65 VanFossen, Olivia          8 Bingham                 4:44.3   11:26.10   59   
 66 Keltner, Raigan            8 Bingham                 4:44.4   11:26.50   60   
 67 Sanchez, Lainey            8 Osage Trail             4:46.0   11:30.30   61   
 68 Ward, Katelyn              8 Osage Trail             4:47.8   11:34.60   62   
 69 Burson, Olivia             7 Warrensburg             4:49.0   11:37.60   63   
 70 Siefker, Olivia            7 Osage Trail             4:50.0   11:39.90   64   
 71 Reyes, Lidianna            8 Platte County           4:50.3   11:40.60   65   
 72 Kreisal, Emma              7 Warrensburg             4:50.9   11:42.10   66   
 73 Peterson, Kambree          7 Warrensburg             4:51.0   11:42.50   67   
 74 Morgan, Maddi              8 Warrensburg             4:52.5   11:46.00   68   
 75 Sims, BriLeigh             7 Osage Trail             4:53.9   11:49.50   69   
 76 Osborn, Alana              7 Warrensburg             4:55.0   11:52.10   70   
 77 Avila, Lisette             7 Ray-Pec East            4:57.6   11:58.30   71   
 78 Boyd, Zylie                7 Raytown South           5:00.5   12:05.40        
 79 Taylor, Jessie             7 Bingham                 5:03.4   12:12.20   72   
 80 Johnson, Taylor            7 Bingham                 5:15.0   12:40.20   73   
 81 Tobin, Lacee               8 Osage Trail             5:25.7   13:06.20   74   
 82 Crandall, Lillian          8 Bingham                 5:38.4   13:36.90   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 53    4    5    6   13   25   31   51           
      Total Time:    49:40.50                                                     
         Average:     9:56.10                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 62    3   12   14   16   17   19   23           
      Total Time:    49:57.90                                                     
         Average:     9:59.58                                                     
   3 Liberty North                87    1    8   18   27   33   37   41           
      Total Time:    49:50.40                                                     
         Average:     9:58.08                                                     
   4 Kearney                     103    2   21   22   24   34   35   45           
      Total Time:    50:28.00                                                     
         Average:    10:05.60                                                     
   5 Campbell                    112   10   15   26   29   32   40   49           
      Total Time:    51:04.80                                                     
         Average:    10:12.96                                                     
   6 Platte County               121    7   11   20   36   47   48   65           
      Total Time:    51:10.80                                                     
         Average:    10:14.16                                                     
   7 Liberty                     199   28   30   43   46   52   54   55           
      Total Time:    52:41.00                                                     
         Average:    10:32.20                                                     
   8 Raymore-Peculiar East       210    9   38   50   56   57   58   71           
      Total Time:    53:40.00                                                     
         Average:    10:44.00                                                     
   9 Warrensburg                 279   39   44   63   66   67   68   70           
      Total Time:    56:12.90                                                     
         Average:    11:14.58                                                     
  10 Osage Trail                 282   42   53   61   62   64   69   74           
      Total Time:    56:17.50                                                     
         Average:    11:15.50                                                     
  11 Bingham                     339   59   60   72   73   75                     
      Total Time:  1:01:21.90                                                     
         Average:    12:16.38                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Moore, Abigail             8 Summit Lakes            4:17.8   10:22.20    1   
  2 Handel, Sydney             7 Summit Lakes            4:18.6   10:24.20    2   
  3 Shackelford, Olivia        7 Pleasant Lea            4:20.6   10:29.00    3   
  4 Fosnow, Joey               7 Summit Lakes            4:21.1   10:30.20    4   
  5 Mccollum, Kennedy          7 Campbell                4:21.8   10:31.90    5   
  6 Brewer, Kendall            7 Summit Lakes            4:23.5   10:35.90    6   
  7 Johnson, CheyAnn           7 Pleasant Hill           4:24.3   10:38.00        
  8 Melton, Macy               8 Pleasant Lea            4:24.4   10:38.20    7   
  9 Foster, Olivia             8 Summit Lakes            4:24.5   10:38.40    8   
 10 White, Elle                8 Summit Lakes            4:24.8   10:39.10    9   
 11 Berkstresser, Christina    8 Summit Lakes            4:25.1   10:39.80   10   
 12 Hough, Sasha               7 Liberty                 4:25.4   10:40.50   11   
 13 Scharfen, Tatum            7 Pleasant Lea            4:25.8   10:41.60   12   
 14 Baker, Lena                7 Campbell                4:26.4   10:43.10   13   
 15 Fee, Olivia                8 Campbell                4:26.9   10:44.20   14   
 16 Scharfen, Melana           7 Pleasant Lea            4:26.9   10:44.30   15   
 17 Sommerer, Cailey           7 Pleasant Lea            4:27.6   10:46.00   16   
 18 Atkins, Hannah             7 Liberty North           4:28.0   10:46.80   17   
 19 Mayne, Taylor              7 Platte County           4:29.0   10:49.20   18   
 20 Hall, Rebecca              7 Liberty North           4:29.8   10:51.10   19   
 21 Richman, Haleigh           7 Clinton                 4:30.2   10:52.10   20   
 22 Fry, Val                   7 Pleasant Lea            4:30.6   10:53.10   21   
 23 O'Reilly, Olivia           7 Liberty                 4:30.8   10:53.60   22   
 24 Schuele, Abigail           7 Liberty                 4:31.2   10:54.50   23   
 25 David, Andi                7 Campbell                4:31.6   10:55.60   24   
 26 Klene, Mary                8 Pleasant Lea            4:31.7   10:55.80   25   
 27 Glass, Kiersten            7 Liberty North           4:32.3   10:57.20   26   
 28 Bruce, Paige               7 Campbell                4:32.6   10:58.00   27   
 29 Brewer, Jacey              7 Excelsior Springs       4:32.7   10:58.20   28   
 30 Gilliand, Sidney           8 Campbell                4:33.0   10:58.90   29   
 31 Baughman, Lily             8 Liberty                 4:33.3   10:59.70   30   
 32 Houston, Claire            7 Liberty                 4:36.7   11:07.80   31   
 33 Chaney, Macey              7 Excelsior Springs       4:38.3   11:11.80   32   
 34 Jenni, Caitlynne           8 Platte County           4:39.2   11:14.00   33   
 35 Huyser, Emma               7 Liberty North           4:39.9   11:15.70   34   
 36 Lampe, Mikayla             7 Campbell                4:40.8   11:17.70   35   
 37 Weightman, Emma            7 Kearney                 4:41.2   11:18.70   36   
 38 Dowdy, Jaden               8 Pleasant Hill           4:41.9   11:20.40        
 39 Shepherd, Emily            8 Kearney                 4:42.1   11:21.00   37   
 40 Adams, Lily                7 Kearney                 4:43.8   11:24.90   38   
 41 Cullum, Marshonda          8 Liberty North           4:44.0   11:25.50   39   
 42 Zismer, Abigail            7 Ray-Pec East            4:44.4   11:26.40   40   
 43 Redwine, Alli              8 Pleasant Hill           4:44.7   11:27.20        
 44 Ricklefs, Kamden           7 Liberty                 4:45.7   11:29.60   41   
 45 Rylee, Heck                8 KC East Christian       4:45.8   11:29.80        
 46 Jackson, Melissa           8 Clinton                 4:46.5   11:31.40   42   
 47 Goucher, Madison           8 Clinton                 4:46.6   11:31.70   43   
 48 Dunn, Anya                 8 Kearney                 4:46.7   11:31.90   44   
 49 Duggan, Kate               8 Liberty                 4:47.0   11:32.70   45   
 50 Wilson, Ishbel             8 Osage Trail             4:48.1   11:35.30   46   
 51 Morris, Maggie             7 Liberty North           4:48.4   11:36.20   47   
 52 Starbuck, Claire           7 Warrensburg             4:48.5   11:36.30   48   
 53 Steinhurst, Sydney         8 Ray-Pec East            4:49.0   11:37.60   49   
 54 Smith, Alexia              8 Kearney                 4:50.2   11:40.40   50   
 55 Brown, Emma                7 Osage Trail             4:51.4   11:43.40   51   
 56 Craig, Dharma              8 Osage Trail             4:52.1   11:45.10   52   
 57 Ziegelbein, Alyssa         8 Pleasant Hill           4:52.7   11:46.60        
 58 Elena, Eastwood            8 KC East Christian       4:53.0   11:47.10        
 59 Wittman, Shelby            7 Osage Trail             4:55.2   11:52.50   53   
 60 Griffiths, Allie           7 Warrensburg             4:56.9   11:56.60   54   
 61 Jackson, Annie             8 Pioneer Ridge           4:59.1   12:01.90        
 62 Bowlen, Grace              7 Ray-Pec East            4:59.3   12:02.30   55   
 63 Sells, Jamie               7 Warrensburg             4:59.4   12:02.70   56   
 64 Zimmerman, Isabel          7 Liberty North           5:00.5   12:05.20   57   
 65 Whitener, Kemari           8 Ray-Pec East            5:01.0   12:06.60   58   
 66 Cordray, Hannah            8 Ray-Pec East            5:02.0   12:09.00   59   
 67 Smith, Briana              8 Ray-Pec East            5:02.7   12:10.70   60   
 68 Preston, Jamie             8 Osage Trail             5:04.3   12:14.50   61   
 69 Lawver, Taylor             8 Platte County           5:05.5   12:17.40   62   
 70 Howard, Brianna            7 Grandview               5:07.6   12:22.50   63   
 71 James, Kelee               8 Nowlin                  5:09.4   12:26.80   64   
 72 Snare, Jessica             7 Warrensburg             5:09.7   12:27.60   65   
 73 Feeback, Kylee             7 Ray-Pec East            5:10.6   12:29.70   66   
 74 Irmischer, Grace           8 Warrensburg             5:12.1   12:33.40   67   
 75 Pittier, Kaci              8 Kearney                 5:12.3   12:33.80   68   
 76 Martin, Ashlea             7 Warrensburg             5:12.5   12:34.40   69   
 77 Bonham, Chloe              7 Kearney                 5:12.8   12:35.10   70   
 78 Miller, Lacey              7 Excelsior Springs       5:13.0   12:35.40   71   
 79 Mcdonald, Kayla            8 Nowlin                  5:13.6   12:36.90   72   
 80 Gates, Josie               8 Osage Trail             5:14.6   12:39.30   73   
 81 Castillo, Mia              7 Ray-Pec East            5:16.2   12:43.30        
 82 Meakins, Georgia           7 Belton                  5:17.6   12:46.50        
 83 Michaelree, Mackenzie      7 Belton                  5:18.6   12:49.00        
 84 Albertson, Kylie           7 Excelsior Springs       5:19.5   12:51.20   74   
 85 Barclay, Emerald           7 Belton                  5:19.8   12:52.00        
 86 Wareham, Sierra            7 Clinton                 5:21.5   12:56.00   75   
 87 Church, Koree              7 Platte County           5:22.4   12:58.30   76   
 88 Patterson, Ashlee          8 Excelsior Springs       5:22.6   12:58.70   77   
 89 Zenil, Bethany             7 Platte County           5:22.8   12:59.10   78   
 90 Wegeng, Cassidy            8 Excelsior Springs       5:25.1   13:04.80   79   
 91 Miller, Gen                8 Warrensburg             5:26.3   13:07.70   80   
 92 Williams, Breanna          7 Excelsior Springs       5:27.1   13:09.50   81   
 93 Johnson, Abigail           7 Ray-Pec East            5:28.2   13:12.20        
 94 Willis, Ella               8 Belton                  5:29.4   13:15.20        
 95 Kellison, Amanda           7 Grandview               5:30.8   13:18.40   82   
 96 Olivia, Chace              8 KC East Christian       5:30.9   13:18.60        
 97 Hurst, Alyssa              8 Nowlin                  5:34.3   13:26.90   83   
 98 Crick, Delaney             7 Pioneer Ridge           5:42.6   13:46.90        
 99 Hopkins, Kayliana          7 Nowlin                  5:46.8   13:57.00   84   
100 Hatcher, Alesha            8 Center                  5:50.0   14:04.80        
101 Arauz, Yordanka            8 Nowlin                  5:50.4   14:05.70   85   
102 Smith, Riley               8 Grandview               5:52.4   14:10.50   86   
103 Smith, Mychela             7 Grandview               5:54.9   14:16.60   87   
104 Jones, Bailey              7 Clinton                 5:56.3   14:20.00   88   
105 Plaisime, Precious         7 Osage Trail             6:00.8   14:30.80   89   
106 Myers, Michael             7 Ray-Pec East            6:02.1   14:34.10        
107 Hoeper, Olivia             7 Ray-Pec East            6:03.2   14:36.60        
108 Weston, Jha-Di             7 Grandview               6:05.7   14:42.60   90   
109 Sykes, Sydnie              7 Grandview               6:06.1   14:43.60   91   
110 Height, Jamia              8 Center                  6:12.4   14:58.80        
111 Luttrell, Amelia           8 Nowlin                  6:21.3   15:20.30   92   
112 Kirk, Alexa                8 Clinton                 6:29.1   15:39.20   93   
113 Burton, Jaydah             7 University Academy      6:41.3   16:08.70        
114 Elix, Ciara                8 Center                  6:44.6   16:16.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 21    1    2    4    6    8    9   10           
      Total Time:    52:30.90                                                     
         Average:    10:30.18                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 53    3    7   12   15   16   21   25           
      Total Time:    53:19.10                                                     
         Average:    10:39.82                                                     
   3 Campbell                     83    5   13   14   24   27   29   35           
      Total Time:    53:52.80                                                     
         Average:    10:46.56                                                     
   4 Liberty                     117   11   22   23   30   31   41   45           
      Total Time:    54:36.10                                                     
         Average:    10:55.22                                                     
   5 Liberty North               135   17   19   26   34   39   47   57           
      Total Time:    55:16.30                                                     
         Average:    11:03.26                                                     
   6 Kearney                     205   36   37   38   44   50   68   70           
      Total Time:    57:16.90                                                     
         Average:    11:27.38                                                     
   7 Raymore-Peculiar East       261   40   49   55   58   59   60   66           
      Total Time:    59:21.90                                                     
         Average:    11:52.38                                                     
   8 Osage Trail                 263   46   51   52   53   61   73   89           
      Total Time:    59:10.80                                                     
         Average:    11:50.16                                                     
   9 Platte County               267   18   33   62   76   78                     
      Total Time:  1:00:18.00                                                     
         Average:    12:03.60                                                     
  10 Clinton                     268   20   42   43   75   88   93                
      Total Time:  1:01:11.20                                                     
         Average:    12:14.24                                                     
  11 Excelsior Springs           282   28   32   71   74   77   79   81           
      Total Time:  1:00:35.30                                                     
         Average:    12:07.06                                                     
  12 Warrensburg                 290   48   54   56   65   67   69   80           
      Total Time:  1:00:36.60                                                     
         Average:    12:07.32                                                     
  13 Nowlin                      388   64   72   83   84   85   92                
      Total Time:  1:06:33.30                                                     
         Average:    13:18.66                                                     
  14 Grandview                   408   63   82   86   87   90   91                
      Total Time:  1:08:50.60                                                     
         Average:    13:46.12                                                     

 Raymore-Peculiar High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Raymore-Peculiar MS XC Invitational - 10/2/2016                  
                    Raymore-Peculiar XC Course - Peculiar, MO                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Windmon, Abrianna          7 Summit Lakes            4:17.4   10:21.20    1   
  2 Rold, Lakin                7 Summit Lakes            4:24.7   10:39.00    2   
  3 Woodruff, Jaedyn           7 Summit Lakes            4:26.7   10:43.80    3   
  4 kloster, reese             8 Summit Lakes            4:30.0   10:51.70    4   
  5 carroll, katie             7 Summit Lakes            4:30.2   10:52.10    5   
  6 Clothier, Abigail          7 Summit Lakes            4:32.9   10:58.70    6   
  7 Halloran, Lillian          7 Pleasant Lea            4:34.6   11:02.80    7   
  8 True, Ally                 8 Pleasant Lea            4:35.1   11:03.90    8   
  9 Miller, Emma               8 Pleasant Lea            4:35.8   11:05.70    9   
 10 Coks, Eleanor              7 Campbell                4:36.8   11:08.10   10   
 11 Biggs, Tiarnyn             7 Summit Lakes            4:38.5   11:12.10   11   
 12 Clendenin, Summer          8 Summit Lakes            4:38.5   11:12.20        
 13 Polzin, Tessa              8 Summit Lakes            4:39.1   11:13.60        
 14 Larson, Ella               8 Campbell                4:39.7   11:15.10   12   
 15 Steele, Jadyn              7 Summit Lakes            4:41.1   11:18.40        
 16 Coleman, Zoey              7 Summit Lakes            4:41.5   11:19.40        
 17 Borchers, Jessie           7 Campbell                4:41.9   11:20.30   13   
 18 Palmer, Livi               7 Summit Lakes            4:42.0   11:20.60        
 19 Harris, Adysen             7 Summit Lakes            4:42.6   11:22.20        
 20 Ross, Jayden               7 Summit Lakes            4:42.7   11:22.40        
 21 Poire, Sierra              8 Pleasant Lea            4:42.8   11:22.50   14   
 22 Young, Mya                 8 Liberty                 4:44.0   11:25.40   15   
 23 hernandez, cassandra       8 Summit Lakes            4:44.3   11:26.10        
 24 Gordon, Grace              7 Pleasant Lea            4:44.8   11:27.30   16   
 25 clausen, ella              7 Summit Lakes            4:45.4   11:28.90        
 26 Wineland, Hailey           8 Liberty North           4:46.0   11:30.30   17   
 27 Bradley, Hailey            7 Summit Lakes            4:47.1   11:32.90        
 28 Baker, Raina               7 Campbell                4:47.3   11:33.40   18   
 29 Vella, Olivia              7 Campbell                4:47.4   11:33.60   19   
 30 Winkler, Emma              8 Liberty North           4:47.4   11:33.70   20   
 31 Morris, Sidney             7 Liberty                 4:49.5   11:38.70   21   
 32 Madden, Lily               7 Campbell                4:50.2   11:40.50   22   
 33 Mackenzie, Abby            8 Summit Lakes            4:51.2   11:42.80        
 34 Fee, Halle                 8 Campbell                4:51.3   11:43.20   23   
 35 Adams, Natalie             8 Liberty                 4:51.6   11:43.90   24   
 36 Albert-Magee, Kierstin     7 Liberty                 4:51.9   11:44.50   25   
 37 Michel, Allison            8 Pleasant Lea            4:52.0   11:44.70   26   
 38 Hudson, Sophia             7 Liberty                 4:52.3   11:45.50   27   
 39 Rodriguez, Gabby           7 Raytown Central         4:52.9   11:46.90   28   
 40 Voss, Rachel               7 Summit Lakes            4:53.1   11:47.50        
 41 Baylie, Makenna            7 Summit Lakes            4:53.4   11:48.10        
 42 Waldo, Olivia              8 Pleasant Lea            4:53.6   11:48.70   29   
 43 Erisman, Greycen           7 Summit Lakes            4:53.9   11:49.30        
 44 Eickmann, Hanna            8 Liberty North           4:54.3   11:50.30   30   
 45 Meisenheimer, Kelbi        7 Campbell                4:54.4   11:50.60        
 46 Gruetzmacher, Jazmyne      7 Raytown                 4:54.9   11:51.80   31   
 47 Skinner, Avery             7 Summit Lakes            4:55.2   11:52.50        
 48 Bragg, Bella               7 Liberty                 4:55.6   11:53.40   32   
 49 Martin, Fiona              8 Pleasant Lea            4:55.6   11:53.50        
 50 Knehans, Sophia            7 Summit Lakes            4:56.0   11:54.50        
 51 Nguyen, Charlene           8 Liberty                 4:56.6   11:55.80   33   
 52 Orellano, Ivette           8 Smith-Hale              4:58.0   11:59.30   34   
 53 Santiago, Heather          8 Pleasant Lea            4:58.2   11:59.70        
 54 Clemmons, Harrison         7 Campbell                4:58.3   11:59.90        
 55 Long, Izzie                7 Summit Lakes            4:58.8   12:01.20        
 56 Higareda, Nadia            8 Liberty North           4:59.4   12:02.60   35   
 57 Anderson, Lexy             8 Liberty North           4:59.6   12:03.20   36   
 58 Smith, Kaylee              8 Liberty North           4:59.8   12:03.70   37   
 59 Smith, Abby                7 Kearney                 5:00.1   12:04.40   38   
 60 Adams, Paige               8 Liberty                 5:00.4   12:05.00        
 61 flowers, shayla            8 Summit Lakes            5:00.5   12:05.40        
 62 Kim, Rachel                8 Liberty North           5:00.6   12:05.60   39   
 63 Waller, Avery              8 Summit Lakes            5:00.7   12:05.80        
 64 Miller, Isabella           8 Bingham                 5:00.7   12:05.80   40   
 65 Sontheimer, Caysee         7 Liberty North           5:00.8   12:06.10        
 66 Ly, Stefanie               7 Pleasant Lea            5:00.9   12:06.30        
 67 Culver, Audrey             7 Liberty North           5:00.9   12:06.40        
 68 Nguyen, Lena               8 Pleasant Lea            5:01.1   12:06.80        
 69 Kutch, Kenzi               7 Kearney                 5:01.2   12:06.90   41   
 70 Gibbs, Anastacia           8 Summit Lakes            5:01.2   12:07.00        
 71 Petty, Aubrey              7 Liberty North           5:03.6   12:12.70        
 72 Long, Anna                 8 Summit Lakes            5:04.2   12:14.30        
 73 Arcuri, Amber              8 Pleasant Lea            5:04.5   12:15.00        
 74 Boosman, Kate              7 Summit Lakes            5:04.7   12:15.40        
 75 Scheel, Taylor             8 Ray-Pec East            5:05.3   12:16.80   42   
 76 Nguyen, Vy                 8 Pleasant Lea            5:07.0   12:21.00        
 77 Greenwood, Natalie         8 Summit Lakes            5:07.2   12:21.50        
 78 Clark, Courtney            7 Summit Lakes            5:07.4   12:22.00        
 79 Balsman, Maddie            7 Summit Lakes            5:07.9   12:23.10        
 80 Diaz, Lauren               7 Summit Lakes            5:08.2   12:24.00        
 81 Massart, Rachael           8 Pleasant Lea            5:08.5   12:24.70        
 82 Varella, Jordyn            7 Kearney                 5:08.9   12:25.70   43   
 83 Coffman, Megan             7 Summit Lakes            5:09.0   12:25.80        
 84 Floyd, Freesia             8 Raytown                 5:09.5   12:27.00   44   
 85 Bloom, Karis               8 Pleasant Hill           5:09.5   12:27.10   45   
 86 Johnson, Megan             8 Liberty North           5:10.2   12:28.80        
 87 Gard, Grace                7 Summit Lakes            5:10.7   12:30.00        
 88 hernandez, amber           7 Summit Lakes            5:10.7   12:30.00        
 89 Prettyman, Rachell         7 Warrensburg             5:11.1   12:31.00   46   
 90 Tolbert, Alivia            7 Summit Lakes            5:11.3   12:31.40        
 91 Hastings, Brianna          7 Liberty North           5:11.8   12:32.50        
 92 Guilfoyle, Karis           7 Summit Lakes            5:12.4   12:34.10        
 93 Sabin, Chloe               8 Summit Lakes            5:13.0   12:35.60        
 94 Sumler, Morgan             8 Pleasant Lea            5:13.2   12:36.00        
 95 klemme, maya               7 Liberty                 5:13.7   12:37.30        
 96 Pickens, Jade              7 Liberty North           5:13.9   12:37.60        
 97 McCommon, Michaela         8 Summit Lakes            5:14.0   12:37.80        
 98 Roberts, Abby              8 Liberty North           5:14.1   12:38.20        
 99 Newton, Brianna            8 Liberty North           5:14.5   12:39.20        
100 Bastow, Libby              7 Summit Lakes            5:14.6   12:39.30        
101 Parde, Sophie              7 Liberty North           5:14.8   12:39.90        
102 Boyken, Emily              8 Pleasant Lea            5:14.9   12:40.10        
103 White, Shelby              8 Bingham                 5:15.2   12:40.90   47   
104 Gonzalez, Aislee           8 Pleasant Hill           5:15.4   12:41.40   48   
105 Holohan, Sophia            8 Pleasant Lea            5:15.6   12:41.70        
106 Shepard, Skylor            7 Ray-Pec East            5:15.6   12:41.70   49   
107 Drottz, Lainey             7 Liberty North           5:15.6   12:41.70        
108 Zeiler, Celeste            7 Osage Trail             5:15.7   12:42.10   50   
109 Edwards, Evelyn            7 Ray-Pec East            5:16.4   12:43.80   51   
110 Cutler, Erin               8 Summit Lakes            5:17.1   12:45.30        
111 Brusick, Marlina           8 Ray-Pec East            5:17.9   12:47.40   52   
112 Morales, Malia             8 Liberty North           5:18.3   12:48.30        
113 Negrete, Eunicee           8 Liberty North           5:18.6   12:49.00        
114 Yeates, Kimball            8 Liberty                 5:18.9   12:49.80        
115 Kopala, Bella              7 Liberty North           5:19.3   12:50.70        
116 Hollon, Kaylie             7 Liberty North           5:19.4   12:51.00        
117 Link, Kyla                 7 Ray-Pec East            5:19.8   12:51.90   53   
118 Reid, Sydney               7 Pleasant Lea            5:20.5   12:53.60        
119 Page, Ashlyn               8 Ray-Pec East            5:20.6   12:53.90   54   
120 Stoehr, Elana              7 Summit Lakes            5:20.8   12:54.30        
121 Straatmann, Reilly         7 Liberty                 5:21.0   12:54.80        
122 Achille, Anna              8 Liberty                 5:21.5   12:56.00        
123 Roland, Aaliyah            7 Pleasant Lea            5:21.7   12:56.50        
124 Medrano, Camila            7 Pleasant Lea            5:21.9   12:56.90        
125 Murphy, Anna               7 Pleasant Lea            5:22.1   12:57.50        
126 Wood, Gracie               7 Harrisonville           5:22.4   12:58.30   55   
127 Nyhus, Sukanya             7 Pleasant Lea            5:22.5   12:58.40        
128 Funston, Amelia            7 Liberty North           5:22.7   12:59.00        
129 Adams, Hailey              8 Liberty                 5:22.9   12:59.50        
130 McGinn, Ashley             8 Ray-Pec East            5:23.2   13:00.00   56   
131 Krawchuk, Klein            8 Summit Lakes            5:23.3   13:00.40        
132 Myers, Cate                7 Kearney                 5:23.6   13:01.10   57   
133 Goetz, Madison             8 Pleasant Lea            5:23.9   13:01.80        
134 Vitti, Jessica             7 Ray-Pec East            5:24.2   13:02.50        
135 Ellerman, Abbi             8 Summit Lakes            5:24.7   13:03.80        
136 Warner, Anna               7 Liberty North           5:25.3   13:05.30        
137 Gregoire, Katelin          7 Pleasant Lea            5:25.6   13:05.80        
138 Davis, Grace               7 Pleasant Lea            5:25.8   13:06.30        
139 Hamblin, Ashlyn            7 Ray-Pec East            5:26.0   13:06.90        
140 Burns, Caitlyn             7 Liberty North           5:26.5   13:08.00        
141 Allyn, Isabella            8 Kearney                 5:28.2   13:12.30   58   
142 Schntzlein, Kiley          7 Summit Lakes            5:28.9   13:13.90        
143 Reaka, Julianna            7 Ray-Pec East            5:29.6   13:15.50        
144 Lippa, Chelsea             7 Summit Lakes            5:29.7   13:15.80        
145 Williams, Kalee            7 Summit Lakes            5:29.7   13:15.80        
146 Bauer, Makayla             7 Raytown                 5:30.0   13:16.50   59   
147 Curphey, Abigail           7 Ray-Pec East            5:30.3   13:17.20        
148 Lacey, Riley               7 Summit Lakes            5:30.5   13:17.80        
149 Giles, Jessica             7 Liberty                 5:31.0   13:18.90        
150 Campbell, Elle             7 Summit Lakes            5:31.1   13:19.10        
151 Brokaw, Anna               8 Ray-Pec East            5:31.1   13:19.30        
152 Stephens, McKenna          8 Liberty                 5:31.2   13:19.40        
153 Cranor, Lily               7 Summit Lakes            5:31.5   13:20.20        
154 Patterson, Ryann           8 Raytown                 5:31.8   13:20.90   60   
155 Stikeleather, Olivia       7 Pleasant Lea            5:32.3   13:22.10        
156 Clark, Marquis             8 Raytown                 5:32.5   13:22.60   61   
157 Reynolds, Victoria         7 Osage Trail             5:33.5   13:25.00   62   
158 Libby, Alyssa              7 Liberty North           5:33.9   13:26.00        
159 Johnston, Alyssa           8 Ray-Pec East            5:35.0   13:28.60        
160 Brown, Kaitlin             8 Kearney                 5:35.2   13:29.00   63   
161 Graves, Lillian            7 Liberty                 5:35.5   13:29.70        
162 Zimmerman, Sophie          8 Platte County           5:35.8   13:30.50   64   
163 Cronin, Kennedy            7 Pleasant Lea            5:36.3   13:31.80        
164 Nuffer, Faith              8 Pleasant Lea            5:36.4   13:32.00        
165 arbuckle, belle            8 Summit Lakes            5:36.5   13:32.20        
166 Berry, Nia                 8 Smith-Hale              5:36.7   13:32.70   65   
167 Anguiano, Alejandra        7 Platte County           5:36.7   13:32.80   66   
168 Gustin, Paige              8 Pleasant Hill           5:37.0   13:33.40   67   
169 Albach, Kiya               8 Harrisonville           5:37.4   13:34.30   68   
170 Nichol, Jewelia            7 Pioneer Ridge           5:37.6   13:34.80        
171 Gurung, Elaina             8 Liberty                 5:37.6   13:34.90        
172 Diaz, Maya                 8 Liberty                 5:38.0   13:35.80        
173 Soltis, Paige              7 Liberty North           5:38.4   13:36.70        
174 hohensinner, frankie       7 Summit Lakes            5:38.6   13:37.40        
175 Williams, Kaytlynn         7 Liberty North           5:38.7   13:37.60        
176 Edwards, Aggie             8 Kearney                 5:38.8   13:37.70   69   
177 Graham, Emma               8 Ray-Pec East            5:39.5   13:39.50        
178 Zaring, Presley            7 Harrisonville           5:39.7   13:39.90   70   
179 Troxel, Shelby             7 Summit Lakes            5:39.8   13:40.20        
180 Humble, Makayla            8 Pleasant Lea            5:40.1   13:40.80        
181 Huynh, Kathleen            7 Osage Trail             5:40.1   13:40.90   71   
182 Sides, Harper              7 Pleasant Lea            5:40.1   13:41.00        
183 Newman, Juliann            8 Ray-Pec East            5:40.5   13:41.80        
184 Lopez, Alana               7 Harrisonville           5:40.9   13:42.80   72   
185 Newsome, Kasey             7 Summit Lakes            5:40.9   13:42.90        
186 Allen, Averi               7 Pleasant Hill           5:41.1   13:43.40   73   
187 True, caroline             7 Summit Lakes            5:41.8   13:45.00        
188 Garcia, Rayna              7 Platte County           5:42.5   13:46.80   74   
189 Hemenway, Sarah            7 Liberty North           5:43.7   13:49.60        
190 Breeden, Kai               8 Liberty                 5:44.2   13:50.80        
191 Hopkins, Macey             8 Kearney                 5:44.5   13:51.50        
192 Hammett, Madeline          8 Summit Lakes            5:44.5   13:51.60        
193 Verrinder, Fiona           8 Ray-Pec East            5:45.3   13:53.40        
194 Bolin, Sophia              8 Liberty North           5:45.5   13:54.00        
195 Six, Madison               7 Pleasant Lea            5:46.0   13:55.20        
196 Eubanks, Tamia             7 Liberty North           5:46.3   13:55.80        
197 Edmunds, Kylie             8 Platte County           5:46.4   13:56.10   75   
198 Mason, Sidney              8 Ray-Pec East            5:46.6   13:56.50        
199 Ullery, Hannah             7 Pleasant Lea            5:46.6   13:56.60        
200 McIntyre, Dawn             7 Osage Trail             5:47.6   13:58.90   76   
201 Salisbury, Enalyse         7 Raytown Central         5:47.6   13:58.90   77   
202 Trusler, Ashley            8 Ray-Pec East            5:47.8   13:59.40        
203 Holst, Josie               8 Kearney                 5:48.8   14:01.90        
204 Doak, Chloe                7 Pleasant Lea            5:49.2   14:02.90        
205 Lasala, Sophia             8 Ray-Pec East            5:49.3   14:03.20        
206 Macan, Malea               7 Kearney                 5:49.5   14:03.50        
207 Kim, Hatley                8 Ray-Pec East            5:49.5   14:03.50        
208 Pyatt, Shyanne             7 Bingham                 5:49.6   14:03.80   78   
209 Barnes, Danielle           8 Kearney                 5:49.7   14:04.10        
210 Clark, Addy                7 Pleasant Lea            5:49.9   14:04.50        
211 Watkins, Terraye           7 Kearney                 5:50.0   14:04.70        
212 Smith, Emma                7 Warrensburg             5:50.0   14:04.90   79   
213 Mendoza, Emily             8 Bingham                 5:50.5   14:05.90   80   
214 Harrison, Trinity          7 Pleasant Lea            5:50.6   14:06.20        
215 Riley, Sarah               8 Ray-Pec East            5:50.7   14:06.40        
216 Uselton, Michelle          7 Ray-Pec East            5:50.8   14:06.80        
217 Hirning, Lauren            8 Pleasant Lea            5:51.4   14:08.30        
218 Baughman, Paige            8 Bingham                 5:52.0   14:09.60   81   
219 Cruse, Megan               7 Summit Lakes            5:52.9   14:11.80        
220 Boothe, Nola               8 Kearney                 5:52.9   14:11.90        
221 Wohletz, Kennis            7 Bingham                 5:54.3   14:15.10   82   
222 Taylor, Jasmine            7 Pleasant Lea            5:54.8   14:16.30        
223 Farmer, Kristen            7 Summit Lakes            5:54.8   14:16.30        
224 Valdez, Izabella           8 Warrensburg             5:55.3   14:17.60   83   
225 Gostomski, Elli            7 Warrensburg             5:56.1   14:19.60   84   
226 Foxhoven, Chelsea          7 Pleasant Lea            5:56.7   14:21.10        
227 Quintanilla, Katelyn       8 Raytown                 5:57.9   14:23.90   85   
228 Kennish, Madelyn           7 Warrensburg             5:58.2   14:24.50   86   
229 Powell, Sydney             7 Liberty North           5:59.4   14:27.40        
230 Taylor, Shennell           7 Raytown South           6:00.2   14:29.40   87   
231 Reliford, Ashanti          7 Ray-Pec East            6:00.6   14:30.40        
232 Hernandez, Jackelin        8 Raytown Central         6:01.0   14:31.30   88   
233 Shierenbeck, Allie         7 Warrensburg             6:01.8   14:33.40   89   
234 Rhode-Allen, Brianna       7 Ray-Pec East            6:02.5   14:35.00        
235 Reyes, Victoria            8 Raytown South           6:03.2   14:36.60   90   
236 Bradley, Victoria          8 Ray-Pec East            6:03.7   14:38.00        
237 Gregory, Maliyah           8 Osage Trail             6:04.2   14:39.10   91   
238 Wiltfang, Molly            8 Summit Lakes            6:04.3   14:39.30        
239 Voss, Kailee               8 Liberty North           6:05.2   14:41.40        
240 Nicholson, Alyssa          7 Smith-Hale              6:06.1   14:43.70   92   
241 Bucey, Alora               7 Summit Lakes            6:06.6   14:44.90        
242 Mcgovern, riley            7 Summit Lakes            6:07.0   14:45.80        
243 Frost, Diamond             7 Smith-Hale              6:07.1   14:46.20   93   
244 Shirley, Dylynn            8 Raytown                 6:07.2   14:46.40   94   
245 Sheets, Elle               7 Pleasant Lea            6:07.8   14:47.80        
246 Thurmond, Emory            7 Summit Lakes            6:09.3   14:51.30        
247 Cook, Haylie               7 Harrisonville           6:09.3   14:51.30   95   
248 Shriver, Kate              8 Liberty North           6:09.3   14:51.50        
249 Epperson, Jillian          8 Osage Trail             6:09.4   14:51.70   96   
250 Mann, Lillian              8 Pleasant Lea            6:09.5   14:51.80        
251 Dyer, Ashley               7 Osage Trail             6:09.9   14:52.80   97   
252 Scharfen, Kendall          8 Pleasant Lea            6:09.9   14:52.80        
253 Carlson, Jennifer          7 Pioneer Ridge           6:10.0   14:53.10        
254 bryan, kaytlynn            7 Summit Lakes            6:10.1   14:53.30        
255 Hillman, Allie             8 Liberty North           6:10.1   14:53.40        
256 Dover, Brooklyne           8 Osage Trail             6:10.5   14:54.30        
257 Perez, Evaliga             8 Raytown                 6:11.3   14:56.20        
258 Yorka, Burabari            8 Bingham                 6:12.4   14:58.90   98   
259 Mears, Madison             7 Pleasant Lea            6:12.6   14:59.40        
260 Nhotharack, Vanesa         8 Summit Lakes            6:13.0   15:00.30        
261 Burgess, Ericah            8 Smith-Hale              6:13.0   15:00.30   99   
262 Ogunsiji, Diamond          7 Smith-Hale              6:13.1   15:00.60  100   
263 Frazier, Lilly             7 Summit Lakes            6:14.9   15:04.80        
264 Smith, Ikia                7 Raytown                 6:15.1   15:05.30        
265 Mason, Keshana             7 Grandview               6:15.4   15:06.20        
266 Ortiz-Reyes, Thais         8 Summit Lakes            6:15.6   15:06.60        
267 Carter, Sydnee             8 Raytown                 6:15.7   15:06.80        
268 Paxson, Emma               7 Summit Lakes            6:16.7   15:09.30        
269 Haskell, Leah              7 Pleasant Lea            6:17.3   15:10.80        
270 Smith, Twana               8 Raytown South           6:20.2   15:17.80  101   
271 Greathouse, Paige          7 Bingham                 6:20.5   15:18.50        
272 Orloski, Taylor            7 Pleasant Lea            6:20.6   15:18.60        
273 Ellis, Lakira              8 Raytown Central         6:21.1   15:19.80  102   
274 Deatherage, Becca          8 Liberty North           6:21.2   15:20.10        
275 Fulkerson, Alaina          7 Liberty North           6:21.7   15:21.30        
276 Wilds, Katerina            7 Summit Lakes            6:22.0   15:22.10        
277 Forgione, Cassie           8 Pleasant Lea            6:22.1   15:22.40        
278 Silvey, Sophie             8 Liberty North           6:22.2   15:22.60        
279 Atkins, Emily              8 Raytown Central         6:24.9   15:29.00  103   
280 Ohler, Madelyn             8 Pleasant Hill           6:26.7   15:33.50  104   
281 pannell, taylor            7 Summit Lakes            6:27.1   15:34.40        
282 Hack, Makenzie             8 Osage Trail             6:27.5   15:35.40        
283 Branch, Hannah             8 Osage Trail             6:29.4   15:39.90        
284 Reinhardt, Megan           7 Pleasant Lea            6:29.9   15:41.20        
285 Arauz, Yashla              7 Nowlin                  6:30.6   15:42.70        
286 searcy, emma               7 Summit Lakes            6:30.7   15:43.00        
287 Lunceford, Katelyn         8 Nowlin                  6:31.6   15:45.20        
288 Roy, Hannah                7 Ray-Pec East            6:31.8   15:45.60        
289 Johnson, Courtney          8 Summit Lakes            6:32.5   15:47.50        
290 Edlin, Miranda             7 Platte County           6:32.8   15:48.20  105   
291 Savage, Kyra               7 Belton                  6:33.2   15:49.00  106   
292 Lunceford, Marie           8 Summit Lakes            6:33.5   15:49.90        
293 McKee, Olivia              7 Pleasant Lea            6:34.6   15:52.50        
294 Neal, Taylor               7 Liberty North           6:35.2   15:54.00        
295 Franck, Briana             7 Liberty North           6:37.4   15:59.20        
296 Sager, Claire              7 Summit Lakes            6:47.1   16:22.70        
297 Sullivan, Mia              8 Liberty                 6:50.2   16:30.10        
298 Valentine, Viviana         7 Pioneer Ridge           6:51.2   16:32.50        
299 Sanon, Sophia              8 Liberty North           6:51.8   16:34.00        
300 Hays, Layla                8 Ray-Pec East            6:52.2   16:35.00        
301 Brown, De'Asia             7 Grandview               6:52.9   16:36.70        
302 Clingan, Amelie            8 Ray-Pec East            6:53.3   16:37.70        
303 Olson, Krystal             8 Bingham                 6:56.5   16:45.30        
304 Powers, Lilly              8 Liberty North           6:57.4   16:47.40        
305 Galvez, Lexy               7 Belton                  6:57.8   16:48.40  107   
306 Nicas, Molly               7 Warrensburg             6:58.3   16:49.60  108   
307 Pinon, Estrella            8 Summit Lakes            7:00.0   16:53.70        
308 Schulmeister, Kendra       7 Ray-Pec East            7:01.9   16:58.40        
309 Burks, bryanna             8 Summit Lakes            7:06.2   17:08.80        
310 Abrams, Lindsay            7 Grandview               7:08.6   17:14.50        
311 Kimball, Kyra              8 Pleasant Lea            7:09.8   17:17.40        
312 Pillinger, Kari            8 Pioneer Ridge           7:12.4   17:23.70        
313 McKinney, Haylee           8 Warrensburg             7:13.6   17:26.60        
314 De La Rosa, Erika          7 Liberty North           7:14.7   17:29.20        
315 Amador, Alexis             7 Pleasant Lea            7:18.2   17:37.70        
316 Orellano, Stephany         8 Smith-Hale              7:18.7   17:38.90  109   
317 Holman, Brooklyn           7 University Academy      7:20.7   17:43.70        
318 Taylor, Brittany           7 University Academy      7:25.7   17:55.80        
319 Brooks, Reagan             7 Summit Lakes            7:28.3   18:02.20        
320 Brown, Sydney              7 Ray-Pec East            7:30.8   18:08.20        
321 Greer, Christian           7 Nowlin                  7:31.5   18:09.80        
322 Dean, Maddy                8 Pleasant Lea            7:34.1   18:16.10        
323 Barnes, Audrey             7 Harrisonville           7:35.5   18:19.60  110   
324 Paszkiewicz, McKulla       8 Pleasant Lea            7:52.3   19:00.10        
325 Ndango, Leina              7 Pleasant Lea            7:52.4   19:00.20        
326 Douyon, Janelle            7 Pleasant Lea            8:01.2   19:21.50        
327 Vehige, Elizabeth          8 Pleasant Lea            8:02.1   19:23.80        
328 baleigh, charlton          7 Summit Lakes            8:05.5   19:32.00        
329 McDowell, Taniah           7 Raytown South           8:29.2   20:29.20  111   
330 Dixon, Layla               7 Raytown South           8:33.0   20:38.30  112   
331 Yorka, Barivure            8 Bingham                 8:39.8   20:54.60        
332 Cross, Miya                7 Belton                  8:46.3   21:10.30  113   
333 Laila Bobo, Laila          7 Belton                  8:54.0   21:29.10  114   
334 Jones, Seaira              7 Belton                  8:55.2   21:31.80  115   
335 Gant, Na'Sia               7 Grandview               8:55.5   21:32.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit Lakes                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11           
      Total Time:    53:27.80                                                     
         Average:    10:41.56                                                     
   2 Pleasant Lea                 54    7    8    9   14   16   26   29           
      Total Time:    56:02.20                                                     
         Average:    11:12.44                                                     
   3 Campbell                     72   10   12   13   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:    56:50.50                                                     
         Average:    11:22.10                                                     
   4 Liberty                     112   15   21   24   25   27   32   33           
      Total Time:    58:18.00                                                     
         Average:    11:39.60                                                     
   5 Liberty North               138   17   20   30   35   36   37   39           
      Total Time:    59:00.10                                                     
         Average:    11:48.02                                                     
   6 Kearney                     237   38   41   43   57   58   63   69           
      Total Time:  1:02:50.40                                                     
         Average:    12:34.08                                                     
   7 Raymore-Peculiar East       247   42   49   51   52   53   54   56           
      Total Time:  1:03:21.60                                                     
         Average:    12:40.32                                                     
   8 Raytown                     255   31   44   59   60   61   85   94           
      Total Time:  1:04:18.80                                                     
         Average:    12:51.76                                                     
   9 Bingham                     326   40   47   78   80   81   82   98           
      Total Time:  1:07:06.00                                                     
         Average:    13:25.20                                                     
  10 Pleasant Hill               337   45   48   67   73  104                     
      Total Time:  1:07:58.80                                                     
         Average:    13:35.76                                                     
  11 Osage Trail                 350   50   62   71   76   91   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:08:26.00                                                     
         Average:    13:41.20                                                     
  12 Harrisonville               360   55   68   70   72   95  110                
      Total Time:  1:08:46.60                                                     
         Average:    13:45.32                                                     
  13 Warrensburg                 378   46   79   83   84   86   89  108           
      Total Time:  1:09:37.60                                                     
         Average:    13:55.52                                                     
  14 Smith-Hale                  383   34   65   92   93   99  100  109           
      Total Time:  1:10:02.20                                                     
         Average:    14:00.44                                                     
  15 Platte County               384   64   66   74   75  105                     
      Total Time:  1:10:34.40                                                     
         Average:    14:06.88                                                     
  16 Raytown Central             398   28   77   88  102  103                     
      Total Time:  1:11:05.90                                                     
         Average:    14:13.18                                                     
  17 Raytown South               501   87   90  101  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:25:31.30                                                     
         Average:    17:06.26                                                     
  18 Belton                      555  106  107  113  114  115                     
      Total Time:  1:36:48.61                                                     
         Average:    19:21.72